TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  3. Last Night
  4. 9:30 PM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  5. Today
  6. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Can You Ever Go Home Again?"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating a Paper Mache Monster"
    • TV-Y
  8. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Setting up an Aquarium"
    • TV-Y
  9. 7:00 AM Raggs "Movement"
    • TV-Y
  10. 7:30 AM Raggs "Cold"
    • TV-Y
  11. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Paint by Numbers; The Sleepover"
    • TV-G
  12. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Music Tree; Team Project"
    • TV-G
  13. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Plow; Digging"
    • TV-Y
  14. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Frog; Soccer"
    • TV-Y
  15. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  16. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  17. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Stripes' Sticky Situation, Stripes Takes Off"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "The New Band; Eddy's Video"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Tower To The Moon - A Story of Leadership"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Cincinnatus - A Story of Citizenship"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of Australia Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals in Color"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 2:00 PM Grossology "Sinister Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  24. 2:30 PM Grossology "Flushed Away"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  25. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 3"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Out With the Old, In With the Newt; What Rock Through Yonder Window Breaks"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "Nightmare on Friendly Street; A Snitch in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "A Well Guarded Stone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  32. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Four Signs of the Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  33. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two Times Two"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Surprise Disguise"
    • TV-Y7
  35. Tonight
  36. 8:00 PM Gofrette "Hot Chocolate Moose; Silence... and Action"
    • TV-Y
  37. 8:30 PM Gofrette "To Fly a Kite; Blueberry Fish Soup"
    • TV-Y
  38. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Go to School ... Does She"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Trains Some Animals"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Six Napoleons"
    • TV-G
  41. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Musgrave Ritual"
    • TV-G
  42. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Party Time"
    • TV-G
  43. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Aunt Shame's Ghost Town"
    • TV-G
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Phantom Rising 2"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  46. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 101"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  47. 1:00 AM George and Martha "The Trip; The Experiment"
    • TV-Y
  48. 1:30 AM George and Martha "The Triple Dare; The Icky Story"
    • TV-Y
  49. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Stranger Than Fiction; International Day"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Rock 'n' Roll Dad; Comic Book Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Fudgie Fry Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Plant That Could Eat Your House"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  54. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  55. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  56. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  57. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Self Portrait"
    • TV-Y
  58. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Puppet"
    • TV-Y
  59. 7:00 AM Raggs "Pack Away"
    • TV-Y
  60. 7:30 AM Raggs "Change"
    • TV-Y
  61. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Cherry Blossoms; Talent Show"
    • TV-G
  62. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Scary Monsters; Lifesaver Lilly"
    • TV-G
  63. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Tomatoes; Spider"
    • TV-Y
  64. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Ducks; Bull"
    • TV-Y
  65. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "Airplane; Doctor, Doctor; Spy HQ"
    • TV-Y
  66. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "Potent Potions; Big Baby; Monster Sale"
    • TV-Y
  67. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth's Biggest Fan; The Visit"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Roommate; Stripes' Dental Fuss"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Michaelangel & The Sistine Chapel - A Story of Diligence"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Goose That Laid The Golden Egg - A Story of Moderation"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "Zoos Now and Then"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Asia"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 PM Grossology "Vertigo A Go-Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  74. 2:30 PM Grossology "Sloppy Joe to Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  75. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Sweeeet"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Just Say Snow!"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Dancing Machine; Ape Escape"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "M for Mayhem; Stone Age"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Voyage to the Bottom of the Dump; Happy Blood Alter Ring to You"
    • TV-Y7
  80. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "Mars Dilemma; Saturday Night Fervor"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Triads of Light and Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  82. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Star Marathon"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  83. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the After School Abattoir"
    • TV-Y7
  84. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Vintage Voice Vortex"
    • TV-Y7
  85. Tomorrow Night
  86. 8:00 PM Gofrette "Finding Fudge; 3 Little Pigs"
    • TV-Y
  87. 8:30 PM Gofrette "For the Birds; Where's Long Ears?"
    • TV-Y
  88. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Meets the White Lady"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Finds a Mysterious Footprint"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Creeping Man"
    • TV-G
  91. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Fall and Rise of Sherlock Holmes"
    • TV-G
  92. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Moviestarus"
    • TV-G
  93. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Denver at Sea"
    • TV-G
  94. Monday, July 24
  95. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 102"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  96. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "Chaos 103"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  97. 1:00 AM George and Martha "The Garden; Split Pea Soup"
    • TV-Y
  98. 1:30 AM George and Martha "Baby Doll; The Acting Class"
    • TV-Y
  99. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Performing Magic; The New Teacher"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Sorceress; Muckraking"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Impolite Snarly Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Plot to Pull the Plug"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "Leech a Cold, Bleed a Fever"
    • TV-G
  104. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "Gold!"
    • TV-G
  105. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  106. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  107. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Prickly Partner; Pickle's Smelly Socks"
    • TV-Y
  108. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Lose Your Mittens; Stella's Special Club"
    • TV-Y
  109. 7:00 AM Doki "Doki in Orbit; A Big Stretch"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 7:30 AM Doki "Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Cool Shadow!; Do You Like My Tent?"
    • TV-Y
  112. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Home!; It's an Alien!"
    • TV-Y
  113. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Gopher Frenzy; The Case of the Quaking Park"
    • TV-Y
  114. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Crabby Birthday; The Case of the Missing Honey"
    • TV-Y
  115. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Pushing the Limits; Road Map"
    • TV-Y
  116. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Sinker's Lucky Pump; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  117. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Crystal Kingdom"
    • TV-Y
  118. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Space Pilots"
    • TV-Y
  119. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Die Laughing; The Magic Harp"
    • TV-G
  120. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Green Monkey; Brother Ogre"
    • TV-G
  121. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "In the Shadow of the Eclipse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  122. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "On the Edge of Madness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  123. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Big Swap; Detective Beth"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Home Sweet Home; Cucumber Confusion"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockabye Rock; Hammock Havock"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Not Easy Being Green; The Corgin"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 4:00 PM Giver "Sawmill Park"
    • TV-G
  128. 4:30 PM Giver "Monkton Farm Park"
    • TV-G
  129. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Creatures of North America"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Europe's Coolest Creatures"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Hide or Seek: Predator vs. Prey"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Down on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Animal Addresses"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Buffalo Still Roam"
    • TV-G
  135. Monday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "The Horrible Workout of Evil; The Incredible Floating Boy"
  137. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Black Eye of Doom; The Alien Sheriff of DeSpray Bay"
  138. 9:00 PM Grossology "Hairless Whispers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  139. 9:30 PM Grossology "Stinko"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  140. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Good Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  141. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Rock Around the Cluck"
    • TV-G
  142. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Everybody Is SideFu Fighting; Comic Book Zombies"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  143. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Beneath the Missile-Toe; Ice to Know You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  144. Tuesday, July 25
  145. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Hold It; Journey to the Center of Stacey's Closet"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Gross Anatomy; Stacy and Bradley Sittin' in a..."
    • TV-Y7
  147. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Little Camp of Horrors"
  148. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Catch Me if You Cane"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Citizen Ned; The Most Grating Show on Earth"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Jurassic Joyride; Take a Hike"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighters' Ball"
  152. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage"
  153. 4:00 AM Babar "My Dinner With Rataxes"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 4:30 AM Babar "The Coin"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Dinosaur Delirium"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "By a Whisker"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "A Worm's Eye View; Pickle's Problem"
    • TV-Y
  158. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Venus Ice Cream Trap; Platyroo"
    • TV-Y
  159. 7:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  160. 7:30 AM Doki "Ups and Downs; Doki in the Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry"
    • TV-Y
  162. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Emergency!; Dino Snap"
    • TV-Y
  163. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lost Toy; The Case of the Mysterious Spots"
    • TV-Y
  164. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Spooky Night; The Case of Zeek's Disappearance"
    • TV-Y
  165. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Charity Drive; Twin Engines"
    • TV-Y
  166. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "April Fool's Day; Monster Truck Club"
    • TV-Y
  167. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Mystery Isle"
    • TV-Y
  168. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and Mum's Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  169. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Scolymus; School for Princesses"
    • TV-G
  170. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Bad Wolf; Bubbles"
    • TV-G
  171. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Path of the Lonely Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  172. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Little Big Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  173. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Squidling Trail; Friends 4-Ever"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fist Full of Quarters; Pranks for Nothing"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 4:00 PM Giver "Strathroy-Caradoc: Train Park"
    • TV-G
  178. 4:30 PM Giver "Victoria Harbour: Firefighter Park"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Asia's Coolest Creatures"
    • TV-G
  180. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Animals of the Land and Sea"
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Big Bad Wolves"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Monsters in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Deep Sea Africa"
    • TV-G
  184. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Small Survivors"
    • TV-G
  185. Tuesday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "The Night My Brain Froze; Scout's Horror"
  187. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "Crevice of Doom!; She Came From Conforma!"
  188. 9:00 PM Grossology "Mold Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  189. 9:30 PM Grossology "When Allergies Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  190. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Donkeys Into Racehorses"
    • TV-G
  191. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Fir Not"
    • TV-G
  192. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Ye Olde Sidekick Village; News at 11"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  193. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Suit of Harms; Escape From Razzumatraz"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  194. Wednesday, July 26
  195. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Bar None; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "It's My Parties; Do the Hookey Pookey"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 1:00 AM Being Ian "The Kelleys"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Cool Status Quo"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "New Improved Zippo; What Big Rewrite Notes You Have"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Captain Willy & the Pirates; Flying Noodles; Roughing It"
  202. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Young Vikings; Sneef Save the Queen; Hilda the Director"
  203. 4:00 AM Babar "A Charmed Life"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 4:30 AM Babar "A Tale of Two Siblings"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Come Over to My House; Sophie's Sinking Feeling"
    • TV-Y
  208. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Who's Your Best Friend?; Pretend Friend"
    • TV-Y
  209. 7:00 AM Doki "Doki's Pipe Dream; Squeezin' Cheese"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 7:30 AM Doki "Team Doki's Bike Challenge; Doki's Desert Discovery"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I've Got the Giggles!; I'm Really Hot!"
    • TV-Y
  212. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Silly Pencil; Now You See Me"
    • TV-Y
  213. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Sunny Day; The Case of the Long Nosed Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  214. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Messy Storeroom; The Case of the Pitch Black Night"
    • TV-Y
  215. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Boomers; A Monster Truck Tale"
    • TV-Y
  216. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Rebel Rover; Cheering Section"
    • TV-Y
  217. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert's Christmas Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  218. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert & the Great Mephisto"
    • TV-Y
  219. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Golden Key; Fairy Dust"
    • TV-G
  220. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "A Prodigious Nose; The Missing Slipper"
    • TV-G
  221. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "In Search of Energy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  222. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "White Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  223. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Uma Under the Weather; Less Is More"
    • TV-Y7
  225. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Nothing But the Tooth; From Rodent With Love"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "The Tubtastic Tuo"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 4:00 PM Giver "Cambridge: Carnival Park"
    • TV-G
  228. 4:30 PM Giver "Algonquin Highlands: Tree House Park"
    • TV-G
  229. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Extreme Animals"
    • TV-G
  230. 5:30 PM Animal Science "How Animals Survive"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Shore, Sand and Sea"
    • TV-G
  232. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Appetites"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Rhinos: Disappearing Giants"
    • TV-G
  234. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Thieves of the Savanna"
    • TV-G
  235. Wednesday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "Duet from Another Dimension; The Doctor Is Insane!"
  237. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Terror in My Nose; The Belch of Destruction"
  238. 9:00 PM Grossology "Pussed Off"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  239. 9:30 PM Grossology "Ask the Dust Mites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  240. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "The Legend of Raloo"
    • TV-G
  241. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Sheep on the Loose"
    • TV-G
  242. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Gloves on the Run; Drop the Needles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  243. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Miss-Match; Stupor-ize Me"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  244. Thursday, July 27
  245. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "What's the Flap, Jack?; Pool Party"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Temper, Temper; Aquachimps"
    • TV-Y7
  247. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Joust Kiddin' Around"
    • TV-Y7
  248. 1:30 AM Being Ian "The Boy Who Cried UFO"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Help Me, I'm Bald; Planes, Trains, and Newtmobiles"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Broken Record; Newton's Day Out"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever"
  252. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Move; Sneef in Russia; Mr. Frumble Gets a Job"
  253. 4:00 AM Babar "The Unsalted Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  254. 4:30 AM Babar "Ghost for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Stella's Bad Dream; Mommy Mitzi"
    • TV-Y
  258. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Bark in the Dark; It's OK Not to Win"
    • TV-Y
  259. 7:00 AM Doki "The Sky's the Limit; The Nutcracker? Sweet!"
    • TV-Y7
  260. 7:30 AM Doki "The Big Picture; Up on the Roof"
    • TV-Y7
  261. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "An Elephant-ostrich; My Hair is Short"
    • TV-Y
  262. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "School's Out; Where did the Wind Go?"
    • TV-Y
  263. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours"
    • TV-Y
  264. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water"
    • TV-Y
  265. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fast Friends; Tag Along"
    • TV-Y
  266. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Stomp, Honk, Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y
  267. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Little Bear"
    • TV-Y
  268. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert & the Paper Folders"
    • TV-Y
  269. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Fruits of the Forest; Show Us Your Pawns"
    • TV-G
  270. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Pesky Rodents; Assaf the Magician"
    • TV-G
  271. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Yellow Kingdom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  272. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Sweet Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  273. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "A Boost From Beth; Flying Seahorses"
    • TV-Y7
  275. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Stackinator; Halloweekend"
    • TV-Y7
  276. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Perfect Pickle; Goat Police"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 4:00 PM Giver "Ingersoll: Cheese Park"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:30 PM Giver "Toronto: T-Rex Park"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  280. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Animals that Amaze"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Babies"
    • TV-G
  282. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Wild Cats"
    • TV-G
  283. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Zebra Zone"
    • TV-G
  284. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Mud Hole"
    • TV-G
  285. Thursday Night
  286. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "When TV Ruled the World; The Thing With the Ugly Face"
  287. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Boy Who Cried Wahhhh!; The Cow Says Moo"
  288. 9:00 PM Grossology "Turd Wars"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  289. 9:30 PM Grossology "Spa Insectiva"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  290. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Milk Melodrama"
    • TV-G
  291. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "No Girls Allowed"
    • TV-G
  292. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Teenage Mummies in Love; Henchman for a Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  293. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Pamplemoose and Son; The Show Must Go On"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  294. Friday, July 28
  295. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Mouse in the Mist; Texas Chainsaw-ectomy"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "Report Card of Doom; Ring Toss"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Once a Pawn a Time"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Is There an Ian in the House?"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Can't See the Forest for the Tree Fort; Saving Lummox"
    • TV-Y7
  300. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Newton Falls in Love; Show Me the Money"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Ambulance Cake; The Supermarket Mystery; Big Trouble for Bananas Gorilla"
  302. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in Sahara; New Friend on the Block"
  303. 4:00 AM Babar "Boys Will Be Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 4:30 AM Babar "Alexander the Great"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Music to My Ears"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  307. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Have Wheels; Princess Pirate"
    • TV-Y
  308. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Monkeying Around; No Place Like Home"
    • TV-Y
  309. 7:00 AM Doki "Play with Clay; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 7:30 AM Doki "Monster Masquerade; Castles and Monsters"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 8:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "There's Got to be Something!; That's Strong!"
    • TV-Y
  312. 8:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's a Quest?; What Does the Key Open?"
    • TV-Y
  313. 9:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Stranded Giant; The Case of the Kiwi Bird"
    • TV-Y
  314. 9:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Bubbles; The Case of Happy Plumb"
    • TV-Y
  315. 10:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Crush; Moving Truck"
    • TV-Y
  316. 10:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; Eyes on the Prize"
    • TV-Y
  317. 11:00 AM Rupert "Rupert & the Crystal Ball"
    • TV-Y
  318. 11:30 AM Rupert "Rupert & the Sun Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  319. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Royal Egg; Frogs"
    • TV-G
  320. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Toy Room; A Question of Smell"
    • TV-G
  321. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Magic of Fruit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  322. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Big Ben"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  323. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 3:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Jawhead; Store Wars"
    • TV-Y7
  326. 3:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Seth Is a Salesman; Less Nestorman"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 4:00 PM Giver "Emsdale: Alphabet Park"
    • TV-G
  328. 4:30 PM Giver "Amherstburg: Sports Park"
    • TV-G
  329. 5:00 PM Animal Science "Surprisingly Dangerous"
    • TV-G
  330. 5:30 PM Animal Science "Poisonous Pufferfish"
    • TV-G
  331. 6:00 PM Animal Atlas "Monkey Business"
    • TV-G
  332. 6:30 PM Animal Atlas "Elephants and Us"
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 PM Safari Tracks "Africa: Cat's Cradle"
    • TV-G
  334. 7:30 PM Safari Tracks "Wild Climbers"
    • TV-G
  335. Friday Night
  336. 8:00 PM Pet Alien "Dr Jekyll and Mr Swanky; The Day That Flip Stood Still"
  337. 8:30 PM Pet Alien "The Lookalike Girl Of Evil; Uranus Awaits!"
  338. 9:00 PM Grossology "Ain't Over Till the Fat Man Sings"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  339. 9:30 PM Grossology "Candy Isn't Dandy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  340. 10:00 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "New Best Friends"
    • TV-G
  341. 10:30 PM Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  342. 11:00 PM Sidekick "Little Orphan Eric; Lights, Camera, Sidekick Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  343. 11:30 PM Sidekick "Shopping Spree; The Spark Is Gone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  344. Saturday, July 29
  345. 12:00 AM Stickin' Around "Doll Day Afternoon; Send in the Clones"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 12:30 AM Stickin' Around "What's the Scoop?; Doddler's List"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 1:00 AM Being Ian "For Whom the Wedding Bell Tolls"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Links for Love"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "One Flu Over the Cuckoos' Nest; Mall Good Things Come to an End"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Live and Let Dad; Ned's Army"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 3:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Biggest Storm Ever; Cucumber in Rockies; Sally's First Day at Kindergarten"
  352. 3:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "No Time for Bananas; Sneef in India; Sally Cat's First Trip"
  353. 4:00 AM Babar "A Pair of Queens"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 4:30 AM Babar "Object d'Arthur"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Soap"
    • TV-Y
  358. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cooking Drawing a Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  359. 7:00 AM Raggs "Day"
    • TV-Y
  360. 7:30 AM Raggs "Rain"
    • TV-Y
  361. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Red Thunder; Putting It All Together"
    • TV-G
  362. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Big Snowfall; Forever Friends"
    • TV-G
  363. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Cat; Chick"
    • TV-Y
  364. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Weather Vane; Bird Feeder"
    • TV-Y
  365. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "The Trophy; Parent Flap; Missing Socks"
    • TV-Y
  366. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "Head Space; Crocodile Wall; Fairy Flowers"
    • TV-Y
  367. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Surprise; Eddie Learns to Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  368. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Visit to Grandma's; Gone Fishin'"
    • TV-Y7
  369. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Story of Two Friends - A Story of Wisdom"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "Zach and the Beanstalk - A Story of Courage"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "Taking Flight"
    • TV-Y7
  372. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Great Migrations"
    • TV-Y7
  373. 2:00 PM Grossology "Swamp Gas"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  374. 2:30 PM Grossology "Squirm"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  375. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Get a Clue, Dude"
    • TV-Y7
  376. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "To Herring Is Human..."
    • TV-Y7
  377. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Static Monstro City; Yo Yo Robot"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback"
    • TV-Y7
  379. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Climb Every Newton; Go Nest Young Man"
    • TV-Y7
  380. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "Weekend at Bernice; New Year's Ned"
    • TV-Y7
  381. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Ready to Roll"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  382. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Tough to Crack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  383. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Super Special Skates"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Simian Switcheroo"
    • TV-Y7
  385. Saturday Night
  386. 8:00 PM Gofrette "A Day at the Beach; Surprise Party"
    • TV-Y
  387. 8:30 PM Gofrette "Zanimosaurus; Moocher Returns"
    • TV-Y
  388. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Enters a Flower Show"
    • TV-Y7
  389. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Visits Aunt Matilda"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Crime Machine"
    • TV-G
  391. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Hound of the Baskervilles"
    • TV-G
  392. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Ski Denver"
    • TV-G
  393. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Beach Blanket Dino"
    • TV-G
  394. Sunday, July 30
  395. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Man's Worst Enemy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  396. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Nature of Things"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  397. 1:00 AM George and Martha "The Comedian; The Prize"
    • TV-Y
  398. 1:30 AM George and Martha "The Misunderstanding; The Secret Club"
    • TV-Y
  399. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Poster Boy; Exchange Student"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Crystal Guitar; Ancient History"
    • TV-Y7
  401. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Sticks and Their Tricks"
  402. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Thief Who Drinks From the Toilet"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "Off With His Head"
    • TV-G
  404. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "Message in a Bottle"
    • TV-G
  405. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  406. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  407. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Drawing a Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  408. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Plasticine Art"
    • TV-Y
  409. 7:00 AM Raggs "New"
    • TV-Y
  410. 7:30 AM Raggs "Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  411. 8:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Taking the Plunge; Timothy's Way"
    • TV-G
  412. 8:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Tree Fort and the Sand Castle; Get Well Soon"
    • TV-G
  413. 9:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Rabbit; Chicken"
    • TV-Y
  414. 9:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Market; Horse"
    • TV-Y
  415. 10:00 AM Joe and Jack "Castle; Captain Eightlegs; Bubble Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  416. 10:30 AM Joe and Jack "Good Gods; Recycle This; Butterfly Toast"
    • TV-Y
  417. 11:00 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's Breakfast Jam; The Iron Claw"
    • TV-Y7
  418. 11:30 AM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth and the Haunted House, Marvin Horses Around"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 12:00 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Pied Piper of Hamelin - A Story of Honesty"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 12:30 PM Adventures From the Book of Virtues "The Wright Brothers - A Story of Work"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 1:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 1:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals Who Are Not What They Seem"
  423. 2:00 PM Grossology "Let Them Eat Fruitcake"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  424. 2:30 PM Grossology "New Recruits"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  425. 3:00 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Goooooal"
    • TV-Y7
  426. 3:30 PM Secret Millionaires Club "Fashion Bot Fiasco"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 4:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Futile Attraction; Skin Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 4:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Out of Memory; Pizzas to Go"
    • TV-Y7
  429. 5:00 PM Ned's Newt "Lights, Camera, Newton; When in Drought"
    • TV-Y7
  430. 5:30 PM Ned's Newt "Draw Your Own Concussion; Tis Follicle to Be Wise"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 6:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Bitter Taste"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  432. 6:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Alex Grand's Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  433. 7:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Troublesome Twosome"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 7:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Socks Dimension"
    • TV-Y7
  435. Sunday Night
  436. 8:00 PM Gofrette "The Snail Race; Miss Know-It-All"
    • TV-Y
  437. 8:30 PM Gofrette "Monster Hunting; Starstruck"
    • TV-Y
  438. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi and the Carpenter"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Takes a Train Ride"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Resident Patient"
    • TV-G
  441. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Scales of Justice"
    • TV-G
  442. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "History Repeats Itself"
  443. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Battle of the Bands"
    • TV-G
  444. Monday, July 31
  445. 12:00 AM Class of the Titans "Trojan Horse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  446. 12:30 AM Class of the Titans "Anti-Kythera Device"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  447. 1:00 AM George and Martha "The Hypnotist; The Sweet Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  448. 1:30 AM George and Martha "The Cold; The Camp-Out"
    • TV-Y
  449. 2:00 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Night at the Museum; The Case of the Sad Clown"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 2:30 AM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Everyone's a Private Eye; Burglary 2.0.; Hot Potatos"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 3:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Hot-Air Ba-Boom!"
    • TV-Y7
  452. 3:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Stinky Smell"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 4:00 AM Timeblazers "Rumbling and Romance"
    • TV-G
  454. 4:30 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  455. 5:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  456. 5:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  457. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Todd Takes a Stand; Benny's Missing Chew Toy"
    • TV-Y
  458. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK To Say No to Bad Things"
    • TV-Y
  459. 7:00 AM Doki "Going for the Gold; Water Woes"
    • TV-Y7