TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Hide and Go Eek!; Dust Busters"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Rollerfairy; Fairy Factor"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 2:00 PM Pecola "Spring Cleaning; Monster Moth"
    • TV-Y
  5. 2:30 PM Pecola "Cube Town Tri Brag-A-Thon; Wild Ride"
    • TV-Y
  6. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin Keeps Track; Diamond's Dance Party"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Paint Your Wagon; Truth or Bear"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Dangerous Debut"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Crumbling Cookie"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Last of the Dragon Slayers"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "The Offer"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Edge of Disaster; Flood of Fear"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  13. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Summertime Twister; The Chilling Championship"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  14. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Party Pooper; Doowee's Urn"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "The Beauty Pageant; Ring My Bell"
    • TV-Y7
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Grossology "Vein Drain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  18. 8:30 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  19. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes to the Fair"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi's Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Man With the Twisted Lip"
    • TV-G
  22. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "Silver Blaze"
    • TV-G
  23. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Enter the Dino"
    • TV-G
  24. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Radio Denver"
    • TV-G
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Cactus, the Coot, and the Cowboy Boot"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Seal Who Gets All Up in Your Face"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Many Happy Returns"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  29. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Labour Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  30. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Keys to the Kingdom"
    • TV-G
  31. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Planes, Trains, and Stagecoaches"
    • TV-G
  32. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  33. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  34. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Dinosaur Delirium"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "By a Whisker"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Good Old, Bad Old Days"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Rules of the Game"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Colorless Todd; Underwear Everywhere"
    • TV-Y
  39. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "It's OK to Talk With Your Hands; Water U Thinking?"
    • TV-Y
  40. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Broken Parts; The Hawaiian Case"
    • TV-Y
  41. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Walking Rock; The Case of the Flying Tree"
    • TV-Y
  42. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Holiday; Greatest Show; Making Bread"
    • TV-Y
  43. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Bath Time; Gracie's Friends; Wishing Well"
    • TV-Y
  44. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Timothy Goes to School; Yoko"
    • TV-G
  45. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "On the Fritz; The Great Obstacle Course"
    • TV-G
  46. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert & the Paper Folders"
    • TV-Y
  47. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert & the Crystal Ball"
    • TV-Y
  48. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Broadcast Bungle"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Big Brain Exchange"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Crossing Guard; Wendell's Dinner"
    • TV-Y
  51. 12:30 PM Gofrette "Ride 'Em Cowboy; The Tricky Trickster"
    • TV-Y
  52. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Bongo Boys; Prickly Friends"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Fairy Godmother Bother; Go Go Gobsmack"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 2:00 PM Pecola "Half Baked; Hide 'n Go Sleep"
    • TV-Y
  55. 2:30 PM Pecola "Not Seeing Is Disbelieving; Melancholy Pecola"
    • TV-Y
  56. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Elizabeth's Big Splash; Stripes' World Tour"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Little Big Man; Fast Talkin' Jack's Real Class Act"
    • TV-Y7
  58. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Cranial Classroom Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Wicked Glitch"
    • TV-Y7
  60. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Tests and Jests"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "The Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Flashback to Danger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  63. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Tidal Wave of Pride; A Whale of an Adventure"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  64. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Catch me if You Can; The Invincible Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Dinosaur Danger; New Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  66. Tonight
  67. 8:00 PM Grossology "Silent but Deadly"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  68. 8:30 PM Grossology "The King of Rottingham Forest"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  69. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Want to Grow Up"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Want to Go to School"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Deranged Detective"
    • TV-G
  72. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Sign of Four"
    • TV-G
  73. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "The Phantom of the Movie Theater"
    • TV-G
  74. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Missing Links"
    • TV-G
  75. Tomorrow
  76. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Snow, Glow and the Oh, No!"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Fish That Flew the Coop"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "They Might Be G.I. Ants"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  79. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Flying Circus"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  80. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "The Great Stink"
    • TV-G
  81. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Mother of All Inventions"
    • TV-G
  82. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  84. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Split Up"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Moondreams"
    • TV-Y7
  86. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Music to My Ears"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "The Play's the Thing"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating a Paper Mache Monster"
    • TV-Y
  89. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Setting up an Aquarium"
    • TV-Y
  90. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Plow; Digging"
    • TV-Y
  91. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Frog; Soccer"
    • TV-Y
  92. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Trucking Today; Where's Wheelie?"
    • TV-Y
  93. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Snag the Flag; Mending Fences"
    • TV-Y
  94. 9:00 AM Raggs "Winter"
    • TV-Y
  95. 9:30 AM Raggs "Sharing"
    • TV-Y
  96. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Hurray for Pizza; Harry the Inventor"
    • TV-Y
  97. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Join the Parade; Choo-Choo"
    • TV-Y
  98. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  99. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  100. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Supreme Law; The Fat Worm"
    • TV-G
  101. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Even More Difficult; Petunias"
    • TV-G
  102. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Into the Shark's Jaws"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  103. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Underwater Pact"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  104. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Squid Squirt; Dougs Apprentice"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Slip Sliding Away; Ranger's Rodeo"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 3:00 PM Grossology "Lights Out"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  107. 3:30 PM Grossology "Frankenbooger"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  108. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of Australia Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals in Color"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Great Birds of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  111. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Masters of Disguise"
    • TV-G
  112. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Animals on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  113. 6:30 PM Animal Science "South America's Coolest Creatures"
    • TV-G
  114. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "There Is No I in Groceries"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Dreamweaver; Chili Con Scaredy"
    • TV-Y7
  116. Tomorrow Night
  117. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  118. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  119. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Leaders of the Pack"
    • TV-G
  120. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Giraffes: Africa's Skyscrapers"
    • TV-G
  121. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Awesomoblie Deluxe; Follow Your Nose"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Fungal Bungal; Water Friends For?"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Photo Oops; Casa Blank Stare"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Lights Out; Do the Russell"
    • TV-Y7
  125. Tuesday, May 30
  126. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Midwestern Yankee in King Arthur's Court - Part 3"
    • TV-Y7
  128. 1:00 AM Being Ian "O Brother Where Art Thou?"
    • TV-Y7
  129. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Pecky Head"
    • TV-Y7
  130. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Frankenvine; Nedapalooza"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Diary of a Nedman; Last Fraction Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 3:00 AM Babar "Fathers and Sons"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 3:30 AM Babar "Uncle Arthur and the Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Day Off; Schmudge, the German Chimney Sweep; Sleeping Car Adventure"
  135. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Busytown Regatta; Schtoompah, the Funny Austrian; Busytown Soap Box Derby"
  136. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Mirror; The Special Gifts"
    • TV-Y
  137. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Picnic; The Trickster"
    • TV-Y
  138. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Self Portrait"
    • TV-Y
  139. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making a Puppet"
    • TV-Y
  140. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Tomatoes; Spider"
    • TV-Y
  141. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Ducks; Bull"
    • TV-Y
  142. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Pushing the Limits; Road Map"
    • TV-Y
  143. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Sinker's Lucky Pump; Special Delivery"
    • TV-Y
  144. 9:00 AM Raggs "Food"
    • TV-Y
  145. 9:30 AM Raggs "Hot"
    • TV-Y
  146. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Cool Shadow!; Do You Like My Tent?"
    • TV-Y
  147. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Home!; It's an Alien!"
    • TV-Y
  148. 11:00 AM Doki "Bubble Wrap; Doki's Double Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  150. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Die Laughing; The Magic Harp"
    • TV-G
  151. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Green Monkey; Brother Ogre"
    • TV-G
  152. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "A Sea of Tentacles"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  153. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "Ice-Breaker Melody"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  154. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Big Swap; Detective Beth"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Home Sweet Home; Cucumber Confusion"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 3:00 PM Grossology "You Heave You Leave"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  157. 3:30 PM Grossology "A New Leaf"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  158. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Zoos Now and Then"
    • TV-Y7
  159. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of the World: Asia"
    • TV-PG
  160. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Hide or Seek: Predator vs. Prey"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Down on the Farm"
    • TV-G
  162. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Creatures of North America"
    • TV-G
  163. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Europe's Coolest Creatures"
    • TV-G
  164. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Rockabye Rock; Hammock Havock"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Not Easy Being Green; The Corgin"
    • TV-Y7
  166. Tuesday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Teacher's Pet; Opossum Man"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  168. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  169. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Animal Addresses"
    • TV-G
  170. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Buffalo Still Roam"
    • TV-G
  171. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Dancing Machine; Ape Escape"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "M for Mayhem; Stone Age"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Hold It; Journey to the Center of Stacey's Closet"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Gross Anatomy; Stacy and Bradley Sittin' in a..."
    • TV-Y7
  175. Wednesday, May 31
  176. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Sweeeet"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Just Say Snow!"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Being Principal Bill"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Million Dollar Sandi"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Carnival Knowledge; Go Fetch"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Xylophone Camp; The Friendly Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  182. 3:00 AM Babar "My Dinner With Rataxes"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 3:30 AM Babar "The Coin"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Story; Couscous in Gibraltar; The Firefighters' Ball"
  185. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Field Trip; The Great Pie Robbery; Clean Garage"
  186. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Trip; The Experiment"
    • TV-Y
  187. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Triple Dare; The Icky Story"
    • TV-Y
  188. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Soap"
    • TV-Y
  189. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cooking Drawing a Turtle"
    • TV-Y
  190. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Cat; Chick"
    • TV-Y
  191. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Weather Vane; Bird Feeder"
    • TV-Y
  192. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Charity Drive; Twin Engines"
    • TV-Y
  193. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "April Fool's Day; Monster Truck Club"
    • TV-Y
  194. 9:00 AM Raggs "Play"
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:30 AM Raggs "Smell"
    • TV-Y
  196. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I Want to Make a Movie; Jungle Harry"
    • TV-Y
  197. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Emergency!; Dino Snap"
    • TV-Y
  198. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  199. 11:30 AM Doki "A Knight to Remember; Big Money"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Scolymus; School for Princesses"
    • TV-G
  201. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Bad Wolf; Bubbles"
    • TV-G
  202. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Blue Kingdom's Last Breath"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  203. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Barrier of Fear"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  204. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Squidling Trail; Friends 4-Ever"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Sub D-Day; Babysitting Blues"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 3:00 PM Grossology "Sinister Rivalry"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  207. 3:30 PM Grossology "Flushed Away"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  208. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Taking Flight"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Great Migrations"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Big Bad Wolves"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Monsters in the Sea"
    • TV-G
  212. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Asia's Coolest Creatures"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Animals of the Land and Sea"
    • TV-G
  214. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Aisle of the Dead; Where the Stink At?"
    • TV-Y7
  215. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Fist Full of Quarters; Pranks for Nothing"
    • TV-Y7
  216. Wednesday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Oh Trevor, Where Art Thou?; XOX to Be You"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  218. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Eric and the Maxum Brain Factory; Trip Van Twinkle Toes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  219. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Deep Sea Africa"
    • TV-G
  220. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Small Survivors"
    • TV-G
  221. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Static Monstro City; Yo Yo Robot"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Bar None; All Washed Up"
    • TV-Y7
  224. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "It's My Parties; Do the Hookey Pookey"
    • TV-Y7
  225. Thursday, June 1
  226. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Get a Clue, Dude"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "To Herring Is Human..."
    • TV-Y7
  228. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Health Nut"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Morning Zoo"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Never-Never Ned; To Have and Have Newt"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Summer Rental; The Man Who Would Be Flemking"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 3:00 AM Babar "A Charmed Life"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 3:30 AM Babar "A Tale of Two Siblings"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Captain Willy & the Pirates; Flying Noodles; Roughing It"
  235. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Young Vikings; Sneef Save the Queen; Hilda the Director"
  236. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Garden; Split Pea Soup"
    • TV-Y
  237. 5:30 AM George and Martha "Baby Doll; The Acting Class"
    • TV-Y
  238. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Drawing a Dragon"
    • TV-Y
  239. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Making Plasticine Art"
    • TV-Y
  240. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Rabbit; Chicken"
    • TV-Y
  241. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Market; Horse"
    • TV-Y
  242. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Boomers; A Monster Truck Tale"
    • TV-Y
  243. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Rebel Rover; Cheering Section"
    • TV-Y
  244. 9:00 AM Raggs "Hands"
    • TV-Y
  245. 9:30 AM Raggs "Trees"
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "I've Got the Giggles!; I'm Really Hot!"
    • TV-Y
  247. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "Silly Pencil; Now You See Me"
    • TV-Y
  248. 11:00 AM Doki
  249. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  250. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Golden Key; Fairy Dust"
    • TV-G
  251. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "A Prodigious Nose; The Missing Slipper"
    • TV-G
  252. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "Testing the Trident"
  253. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Hidden Star"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  254. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "The Lost City of Gold; Luseal Loops the Loop"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Uma Under the Weather; Less Is More"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 3:00 PM Grossology "Vertigo A Go-Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  257. 3:30 PM Grossology "Sloppy Joe to Go"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  258. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Animals of Asia, Africa, and Europe Before Man"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "Animals Who Are Not What They Seem"
  260. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Home Sweet Home: Shore, Sand and Sea"
    • TV-G
  261. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Appetites"
    • TV-G
  262. 6:00 PM Animal Science "Extreme Animals"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:30 PM Animal Science "How Animals Survive"
    • TV-G
  264. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Nothing But the Tooth; From Rodent With Love"
    • TV-Y7
  265. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "The Tubtastic Tuo"
    • TV-Y7
  266. Thursday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Pains, Sprains and Maxum Mobiles; Maxum Men"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  268. 8:30 PM Sidekick "Hullaballoo; For Real, Estate!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  269. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Rhinos: Disappearing Giants"
    • TV-G
  270. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Thieves of the Savanna"
    • TV-G
  271. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Futile Attraction; Skin Deep"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Out of Memory; Pizzas to Go"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "What's the Flap, Jack?; Pool Party"
    • TV-Y7
  274. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Temper, Temper; Aquachimps"
    • TV-Y7
  275. Friday, June 2
  276. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Goooooal"
    • TV-Y7
  277. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Fashion Bot Fiasco"
    • TV-Y7
  278. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Out of Focus Group"
    • TV-Y7
  279. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Behind Bars"
  280. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Cyranewt De Bergerac; The Boy Who Newt Too Much"
    • TV-Y7
  281. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Nedding Bells Are Ringing; Newt's Ned"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 3:00 AM Babar "The Unsalted Sea Serpent"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 3:30 AM Babar "Ghost for a Day"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "High Flyers; Steamboat Mystery; The Best Waiters Ever"
  285. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "The Big Move; Sneef in Russia; Mr. Frumble Gets a Job"
  286. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Comedian; The Prize"
    • TV-Y
  287. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Misunderstanding; The Secret Club"
    • TV-Y
  288. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Creating Stories"
    • TV-Y
  289. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Painting a Giraffe"
    • TV-Y
  290. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Swimming; Recital"
    • TV-Y
  291. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Rain; Pig"
    • TV-Y
  292. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fast Friends; Tag Along"
    • TV-Y
  293. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fender Bender; Stomp, Honk, Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y
  294. 9:00 AM Raggs "Movement"
    • TV-Y
  295. 9:30 AM Raggs "Cold"
    • TV-Y
  296. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "An Elephant-ostrich; My Hair is Short"
    • TV-Y
  297. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "School's Out; Where did the Wind Go?"
    • TV-Y
  298. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  299. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  300. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Fruits of the Forest; Show Us Your Pawns"
    • TV-G
  301. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Pesky Rodents; Assaf the Magician"
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "The Curse of the Lost Vegetables"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  303. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Mysterious Kingdom of Children"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  304. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Shell Shock; Sunken Suzy"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "A Boost From Beth; Flying Seahorses"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 3:00 PM Grossology "Hairless Whispers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  307. 3:30 PM Grossology "Stinko"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  308. 4:00 PM Zoo Clues "Life In The Forest"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 4:30 PM Zoo Clues "The Greatest Places to See Animals"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 5:00 PM Animal Atlas "Animal Babies"
    • TV-G
  311. 5:30 PM Animal Atlas "Wild Cats"
    • TV-G
  312. 6:00 PM Animal Science
    • TV-G
  313. 6:30 PM Animal Science "Animals that Amaze"
    • TV-G
  314. 7:00 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Stackinator; Halloweekend"
    • TV-Y7
  315. 7:30 PM Scaredy Squirrel "Perfect Pickle; Goat Police"
    • TV-Y7
  316. Friday Night
  317. 8:00 PM Sidekick "Multimaker; A XOX for Good"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  318. 8:30 PM Sidekick "The Dingalinglish Patient; Parent-Teacher Night of Doom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  319. 9:00 PM Safari Tracks "Zebra Zone"
    • TV-G
  320. 9:30 PM Safari Tracks "Mud Hole"
    • TV-G
  321. 10:00 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours"
    • TV-Y7
  322. 10:30 PM Thomas Edison's Secret Lab "Ant-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile"
    • TV-Y7
  323. 11:00 PM Stickin' Around "Mouse in the Mist; Texas Chainsaw-ectomy"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 11:30 PM Stickin' Around "Report Card of Doom; Ring Toss"
    • TV-Y7
  325. Saturday, June 3
  326. 12:00 AM Secret Millionaires Club "Sing Between the Lines"
    • TV-Y7
  327. 12:30 AM Secret Millionaires Club "The Gift"
    • TV-Y7
  328. 1:00 AM Being Ian "Ken Kelley & the Keyboard Factory"
    • TV-Y7
  329. 1:30 AM Being Ian "Kelley's Seven"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 2:00 AM Ned's Newt "Rear Bus Window; Et Tu, Newte?"
    • TV-Y7
  331. 2:30 AM Ned's Newt "Love Is a Many Salamandered Thing; Trouble Indemnity"
    • TV-Y7
  332. 3:00 AM Babar "Boys Will Be Boys"
    • TV-Y7
  333. 3:30 AM Babar "Alexander the Great"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 4:00 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Ambulance Cake; The Supermarket Mystery; Big Trouble for Bananas Gorilla"
  335. 4:30 AM The Busy World of Richard Scarry "Sgt. Murphy's Deputy; Couscous in Sahara; New Friend on the Block"
  336. 5:00 AM George and Martha "The Hypnotist; The Sweet Tooth"
    • TV-Y
  337. 5:30 AM George and Martha "The Cold; The Camp-Out"
    • TV-Y
  338. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Peace Is Reading All Different Kinds of Books; A Roaring Success"
    • TV-Y
  339. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "Shoe In; Itchy Itch"
    • TV-Y
  340. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Disappearing Picnic Baskets; The Case of the Lost Critter"
    • TV-Y
  341. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Yucky Slime; The Case of the Mysterious Honk"
    • TV-Y
  342. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Big Job; Cat for all Seasons; Super Hero"
  343. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "The Band; Couch Talk; Tiger Tales"
    • TV-Y
  344. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Small Change; Shy Charles"
    • TV-G
  345. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "Don't Lose It Lilly; Frankless Frank"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert & the Sun Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  347. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Song Snatcher"
    • TV-Y
  348. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Teacher's Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Valentine's Day Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 12:00 PM Gofrette "The Disappearing Magician; The Stinky Cheese Thief"
    • TV-Y
  351. 12:30 PM Gofrette "The Diving Lesson; Blue Torteloony"
    • TV-Y
  352. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Rose Petal Pearlie; Come Fly With Me"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Sterling Effort; Elf Prankin"
    • TV-Y7
  354. 2:00 PM Pecola "Pecola's Penguin Special; Bot and Switch"
    • TV-Y
  355. 2:30 PM Pecola "Golagola; Operation Papazoni"
    • TV-Y
  356. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Eddy's Job; Elephants Almost Never Forget"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Marvin's High Dive, Eddy's Wrong Order"
    • TV-Y7
  358. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two and the Molecular Mayhem"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Puzzling Portable"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "A Dragon's Tail"
    • TV-Y7
  361. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Shall We Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  362. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Shake-Up in the Jungle; Lights, Camera, Destruction"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  363. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Rescue Robots; Race to the Finish"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  364. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "All Made Up; Asphalt Jungle"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Birthday Surprise; The Champion"
    • TV-Y7
  366. Saturday Night
  367. 8:00 PM Grossology "Mold Monster"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  368. 8:30 PM Grossology "When Allergies Attack"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  369. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Goes Up North"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi and the Whales"
    • TV-Y7
  371. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Crooked Man"
    • TV-G
  372. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Gloria Scott"
    • TV-G
  373. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Dog Gone Denver"
    • TV-G
  374. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Party Time"
    • TV-G
  375. Sunday, June 4
  376. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Museum That Got Mashed and Mangled"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Gold Medal and the Iron Horse"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Sybaris Fountain"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  379. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "The Last Word"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  380. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "Emperor's Old Clothes"
    • TV-G
  381. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "The Good, The Bad and the Bread"
    • TV-G
  382. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  383. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  384. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "A Date With Carmen"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Chapter and Verse"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Skull and Double-Crossbones"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 6:00 AM ToddWorld "Whatever Sways Your Swing; A Trunkful of Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  389. 6:30 AM ToddWorld "For Yelling Out Loud; Crazy for Cookies"
    • TV-Y
  390. 7:00 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of Mistaken Identities; The Case of the Strange Smell"
    • TV-Y
  391. 7:30 AM Fishtronaut "The Case of the Oily Rainbow; The Case of the Disappearing Friends"
    • TV-Y
  392. 8:00 AM Joe and Jack "Hide and Seek; Hat Trick; Ruby's Slippers"
    • TV-Y
  393. 8:30 AM Joe and Jack "Garden Party; Midnight Feast; Deep Sea Diving"
    • TV-Y
  394. 9:00 AM Timothy Goes to School "Paint by Numbers; The Sleepover"
    • TV-G
  395. 9:30 AM Timothy Goes to School "The Music Tree; Team Project"
    • TV-G
  396. 10:00 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Queen Bess"
    • TV-Y
  397. 10:30 AM Rupert "Rupert and the Water Works"
    • TV-Y
  398. 11:00 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Priceless Puck"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 11:30 AM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Mata Hari Hamster"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 12:00 PM Gofrette "Hot Chocolate Moose; Silence... and Action"
    • TV-Y
  401. 12:30 PM Gofrette "To Fly a Kite; Blueberry Fish Soup"
    • TV-Y
  402. 1:00 PM Pearlie "Spriteful; Love Bites"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 1:30 PM Pearlie "Mother Magic; Buckin Bronco"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 2:00 PM Pecola "High and Dry; Two Brilliant Inventors"
    • TV-Y
  405. 2:30 PM Pecola "Ode to Pecola; Laundry Quandrary"
    • TV-Y
  406. 3:00 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "Stripes' Sticky Situation, Stripes Takes Off"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 3:30 PM Marvin the Tap Dancing Horse "The New Band; Eddy's Video"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 4:00 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Halloween Hullabaloo"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 4:30 PM Jacob Two Two "Jacob Two Two and the Wooden Nickel Knuckleheads"
    • TV-Y7
  410. 5:00 PM Jane and the Dragon "Dragon Rules"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 5:30 PM Jane and the Dragon "Dragon Diva"
    • TV-Y7
  412. 6:00 PM Rescue Heroes "Heroes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  413. 6:30 PM Rescue Heroes "Ultimate Ride; Newest Rescue Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  414. 7:00 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Hot Potatoes; Fundraising Felony"
    • TV-Y7
  415. 7:30 PM Sally Bollywood Super Detective "Cockroach Capers; Trapped by the Internet"
    • TV-Y7
  416. Sunday Night
  417. 8:00 PM Grossology "Pussed Off"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  418. 8:30 PM Grossology "Ask the Dust Mites"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  419. 9:00 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Doesn't Go to School ... Does She"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 9:30 PM Pippi Longstocking "Pippi Trains Some Animals"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 10:00 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Adventure of the Six Napoleons"
    • TV-G
  422. 10:30 PM Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century "The Musgrave Ritual"
    • TV-G
  423. 11:00 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Aunt Shame's Ghost Town"
    • TV-G
  424. 11:30 PM Denver, the Last Dinosaur "Moviestarus"
    • TV-G
  425. Monday, June 5
  426. 12:00 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Fudgie Fry Pirates"
    • TV-Y7
  427. 12:30 AM Famous 5: On the Case "The Case of the Plant That Could Eat Your House"
    • TV-Y7
  428. 1:00 AM Class of the Titans "Time After Time"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  429. 1:30 AM Class of the Titans "Cronus Vanquished"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  430. 2:00 AM Timeblazers "A Feast Fit for a King"
    • TV-G
  431. 2:30 AM Timeblazers "Get Ready to Rumble"
    • TV-G
  432. 3:00 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  433. 3:30 AM Funniest Pets & People
    • TV-PG
  434. 4:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Scavenger Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 4:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "Hot Ice"
    • TV-Y7
  436. 5:00 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "All for One"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 5:30 AM Where on Earth Is Carmen Sandiego? "When It Rains"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 6:00 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Doing Magic"
    • TV-Y
  439. 6:30 AM This Is Daniel Cook "This Is Daniel Cook Playing the Drums"
    • TV-Y
  440. 7:00 AM Mickey's Farm "Milk; Litter"
    • TV-Y
  441. 7:30 AM Mickey's Farm "Sick Maple Tree; Owl"
    • TV-Y
  442. 8:00 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Monster Crush; Moving Truck"
    • TV-Y
  443. 8:30 AM Meteor and the Mighty Monster Trucks "Fright Busters; Eyes on the Prize"
    • TV-Y
  444. 9:00 AM Raggs "Pack Away"
    • TV-Y
  445. 9:30 AM Raggs "Change"
    • TV-Y
  446. 10:00 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "There's Got to be Something!; That's Strong!"
    • TV-Y
  447. 10:30 AM Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs "What's a Quest?; What Does the Key Open?"
    • TV-Y
  448. 11:00 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  449. 11:30 AM Doki
    • TV-Y7
  450. 12:00 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "Royal Egg; Frogs"
    • TV-G
  451. 12:30 PM Sandra, the Fairytale Detective "The Toy Room; A Question of Smell"
    • TV-G
  452. 1:00 PM Nutri Ventures "A Well Guarded Stone"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  453. 1:30 PM Nutri Ventures "The Four Signs of the Apocalypse"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  454. 2:00 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog"
    • TV-Y7
  455. 2:30 PM Dive, Olly, Dive "Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger"
    • TV-Y7
  456. 3:00 PM Grossology "Turd Wars"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  457. 3:30 PM Grossology "Spa Insectiva"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)