TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hustle"
    • TV-G
  3. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Big Nap"
    • TV-PG
  4. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Pinup Mama"
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Adam's Ribs"
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "A Full Rich Day"
    • TV-PG
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Saves Barney's Morale"
    • TV-G
  9. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Gentleman Crook"
    • TV-PG
  10. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Stringer"
    • TV-PG
  11. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Defector"
    • TV-G
  12. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Empty Parachute"
    • TV-G
  13. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Family"
    • TV-G
  14. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Drowsy Mosquito"
    • TV-PG
  15. Today
  16. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fear"
    • TV-PG
  17. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Annabel"
    • TV-PG
  18. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Nowhere Victim"
    • TV-PG
  19. 3:00 AM Ironside "Poole's Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  20. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Return to San Dede: The Desert Story"
    • TV-PG
  21. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Monsieur La Blanche"
    • TV-G
  22. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Tony Martin Visits"
    • TV-G
  23. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The First Meeting"
    • TV-G
  24. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Writes a Novel"
    • TV-G
  25. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Pass the Tabu"
    • TV-G
  26. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Team"
    • TV-G
  27. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Won't Eat"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golden Girls"
    • TV-PG
  29. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Starlet"
    • TV-PG
  30. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Blood Will Out"
    • TV-PG
  31. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Under a Dark Star"
    • TV-G
  32. 1:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AAA Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  33. 3:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AAA Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  34. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Mountain of Youth"
    • TV-PG
  35. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Guess Who's Going to Dinner"
    • TV-PG
  36. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Look Who's Breathing"
    • TV-PG
  37. 7:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AAAA Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  38. Tonight
  39. 9:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AAAA Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  40. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Went With the Wind"
    • TV-G
  41. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Deadly Verdict"
    • TV-PG
  42. Tomorrow
  43. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Bewitchin' Pool"
    • TV-PG
  44. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "House Guest"
    • TV-PG
  45. 2:00 AM Mannix "The Sound of Darkness"
    • TV-PG
  46. 3:00 AM Ironside "Eye of the Hurricane"
    • TV-PG
  47. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Publicity Brat"
    • TV-PG
  48. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Old Marblehead"
    • TV-G
  49. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Aunt Belle's Earnings"
    • TV-G
  50. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Ventriloquist"
    • TV-G
  51. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy's Club Dance"
    • TV-G
  52. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Tiki Caves"
    • TV-G
  53. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Chickadee Returns"
    • TV-G
  54. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's House Guest"
    • TV-G
  55. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver Becomes a Hero"
    • TV-G
  56. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bogus Buccaneer"
    • TV-PG
  57. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Psychic"
    • TV-PG
  58. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Alienated"
    • TV-PG
  59. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Barbary Red"
    • TV-G
  60. 1:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class A Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  61. 3:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class A Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  62. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Golden Triangle"
    • TV-PG
  63. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "There Is Nothing Like the Dames"
    • TV-PG
  64. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Bye-Bye, Baby!"
    • TV-PG
  65. 7:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AA Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  66. Tomorrow Night
  67. 9:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AA Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  68. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "The Slave Ship/Her Majesty and the Mob"
    • TV-PG
  69. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Decadent Dean"
    • TV-PG
  70. Saturday, March 25
  71. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Where Is Everybody?"
    • TV-PG
  72. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The Black Curtain"
    • TV-PG
  73. 2:00 AM Mannix "Who Killed Me?"
    • TV-PG
  74. 3:00 AM Ironside "A Bullet for Mark"
    • TV-PG
  75. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "The Fix"
    • TV-PG
  76. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Hit and Write"
    • TV-G
  77. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Two on the Bench"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "In Society"
    • TV-G
  79. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Life Insurance"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Second Childhood"
    • TV-G
  81. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Hook and Ladder"
    • TV-G
  82. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Two Too Young"
    • TV-G
  83. 8:00 AM Trackdown "Bad Judgment"
    • TV-G
  84. 8:30 AM Trackdown "Terror"
    • TV-G
  85. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Piano"
    • TV-PG
  86. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Ben Jalisco"
    • TV-PG
  87. 10:00 AM Maverick "The Quick and the Dead"
    • TV-14
  88. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tom Tuckett Story"
    • TV-G
  89. 12:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class A Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  90. 2:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AA Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  91. 3:00 PM Rawhide "Corporal Dasovik"
    • TV-G
  92. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "The Showdown"
    • TV-G
  93. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Surprise Witness"
    • TV-G
  94. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "The Lost Treasure of Canyon Town"
    • TV-G
  95. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "Dark Day at North Fork"
    • TV-G
  96. 6:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AAA Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 9:00 PM High School Basketball "MSHSL Class AAAA Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  99. 11:00 PM Svengoolie "Dracula"
    • NEW
  100. Sunday, March 26
  101. 12:00 AM Batman "A Piece of the Action"
    • TV-G
  102. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman's Satisfaction"
    • TV-G
  103. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Deadly Pawn"
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 AM Lost in Space "The Thief of Outer Space"
    • TV-G
  105. 3:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Deadly Invasion"
    • TV-G
  106. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "Deadly Invasion"
    • TV-G
  107. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "Escape From Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  108. 6:00 AM Family Affair "Jody and Cissy"
    • TV-G
  109. 6:30 AM Family Affair "The Gift Horse"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Otherworldy Animals: Psychic Pets"
    • TV-G
  111. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Mystery Hunters Magical Moments"
    • TV-G
  112. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Electric Motors, Beakmania and Time"
    • TV-G
  113. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Video Games, Beakmania & Teeth"
    • TV-G
  114. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Earthquakes"
    • TV-G
  115. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Pollution Solutions"
    • TV-G
  116. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Game"
    • TV-G
  117. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "4th of July"
    • TV-G
  118. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "Boss Lady"
    • TV-G
  119. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "My Boyfriend's Back"
    • TV-G
  120. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Today I Am a Freshman"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Cyrano De Brady"
    • TV-G
  122. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Fright Night"
    • TV-G
  123. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Show Must Go On?"
    • TV-G
  124. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Forward March"
    • TV-G
  125. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Ship Ahoax"
    • TV-G
  126. 3:00 PM Happy Days "The Other Guy"
    • TV-G
  127. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Out, Out, Damned Plout"
    • TV-G
  128. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Diner"
    • TV-G
  129. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Black Wig"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven't We Met Before?; Foreign Exchange"
    • TV-PG
  131. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Another Time, Another Place; Doctor Who; Gopher's Engagement"
    • TV-G
  132. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Inspector"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Ellie Saves a Female"
    • TV-G
  134. Sunday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Columbo "Murder Can Be Hazardous to Your Health"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Horror in the Heights"
    • TV-PG
  137. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "The Man From Space"
    • TV-G
  138. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Hospital Mates"
    • TV-G
  139. Monday, March 27
  140. 12:00 AM Cheers "Where Have All the Floorboards Gone?"
    • TV-PG
  141. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Taxation Without Celebration"
    • TV-G
  142. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Aunt"
    • TV-G
  143. 1:30 AM Taxi "Jim Joins the Network"
    • TV-PG
  144. 2:00 AM Get Smart "The Mess of Adrian Listenger"
    • TV-G
  145. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Miss of the Spider Woman"
    • TV-PG
  146. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Desperate Sessions"
    • TV-G
  147. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Like Mother, Like Daughter, Like Wow"
    • TV-G
  148. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "Pretzel Mary"
    • TV-PG
  149. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Love That Guardhouse"
    • TV-G
  150. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Model Teacher"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "The Poodle Parlor"
    • TV-G
  152. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Busy Wife"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Visits"
    • TV-PG
  154. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Jan, the Only Child"
    • TV-G
  155. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Are Overdrawn"
    • TV-G
  156. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally the Lifeguard"
    • TV-G
  157. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Freckles"
    • TV-G
  158. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Midnight Howler"
    • TV-PG
  159. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  160. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Write, She Murdered"
    • TV-PG
  161. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Fallen Hawk"
    • TV-G
  162. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Monopoly"
    • TV-G
  163. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Letter of the Law"
    • TV-G
  164. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The First Born"
    • TV-G
  165. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Prisoner"
    • TV-G
  166. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Assault"
    • TV-G
  167. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Aweigh We Go"
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG
  169. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Vint and the Kids Move In"
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-PG
  171. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Consultant"
    • TV-PG
  172. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "House Arrest"
    • TV-PG
  173. Monday Night
  174. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy Forecloses"
    • TV-G
  175. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Quiet Sam"
    • TV-G
  176. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Heist"
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Get Fit or Go Fight"
    • TV-G
  178. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Fat Hermann, Go Home"
    • TV-G
  179. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mary, Mary, Quite Contrary, Quite Contrary/Do Not Disturb"
    • TV-G
  180. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Reluctant Model"
    • TV-PG
  181. Tuesday, March 28
  182. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One for the Angels"
    • TV-PG
  183. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Day of Reckoning"
    • TV-PG
  184. 2:00 AM Mannix "Missing: Sun and Sky"
    • TV-PG
  185. 3:00 AM Ironside "Love My Enemy"
    • TV-PG
  186. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Legend of Crystal Dart"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Wake-Up Plan"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Mary's Heart Throb"
    • TV-PG
  189. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Kiddy Park"
    • TV-G
  190. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Tennessee Ernie Hangs On"
    • TV-PG
  191. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Career Fever"
    • TV-G
  192. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Go Hollywood"
    • TV-G
  193. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Big Contest"
    • TV-G
  194. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Miss Landers' Fiance"
    • TV-G
  195. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Vanishing Victim"
    • TV-PG
  196. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thief"
    • TV-PG
  197. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Rear Windows 98"
    • TV-PG
  198. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Hazard"
    • TV-G
  199. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Thoroughbreds"
    • TV-G
  200. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Stage Hold Up"
    • TV-G
  201. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Quest"
    • TV-G
  202. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Short Rope for a Tall Man"
    • TV-G
  203. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Clarence Bibs Story"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:00 PM CHiPs "One Two Many"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Trumbo's World"
    • TV-PG
  206. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  207. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "The Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  208. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Aid Station"
    • TV-PG
  209. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Love and Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  210. Tuesday Night
  211. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney Gets His Man"
    • TV-G
  212. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Guitar Player Returns"
    • TV-G
  213. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Last Stand"
    • TV-PG
  214. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Softer They Fall"
    • TV-G
  215. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Gowns by Yvette"
    • TV-G
  216. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Kitchen Commercials/Fire at Will/The Comic"
    • TV-G
  217. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bigamous Spouse"
    • TV-PG
  218. Wednesday, March 29
  219. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Denton on Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Ride the Nightmare"
    • TV-PG
  221. 2:00 AM Mannix "Tooth of the Serpent"
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 AM Ironside "Seeing Is Believing"
    • TV-PG
  223. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Stranger Than Fiction"
    • TV-PG
  224. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Cafeteria Strike"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Donna's Helping Hand"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Stable for Three"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Golf Game"
    • TV-G
  228. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Goodbye, Alice, Hello"
    • TV-G
  229. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Garden Party"
    • TV-G
  230. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Eddie's Double-Cross"
    • TV-G
  231. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's IQ"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Golfer's Gambit"
    • TV-PG
  233. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Thoroughbred"
    • TV-PG
  234. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "The Last Resort"
    • TV-PG
  235. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Into the Widow's Web"
    • TV-G
  236. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lost Rifle"
    • TV-G
  237. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Land Deal"
    • TV-G
  238. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Artist"
    • TV-G
  239. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Score Is Even"
    • TV-G
  240. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Mescalero Curse"
    • TV-G
  241. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Rustling"
    • TV-PG
  242. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Hellfire"
    • TV-PG
  243. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Family Feud"
    • TV-PG
  244. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Cellmates"
    • TV-PG
  245. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Big Mac"
    • TV-PG
  246. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Payday"
    • TV-PG
  247. Wednesday Night
  248. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Bringing Up Opie"
    • TV-G
  249. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie and the Bully"
    • TV-G
  250. 9:00 PM MacGyver "The Prodigal"
    • TV-PG
  251. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "One Army at a Time"
    • TV-G
  252. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Standing Room Only"
    • TV-G
  253. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Working at Marriage/Natural Velvet"
    • TV-G
  254. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Floating Stones"
    • TV-PG
  255. Thursday, March 30
  256. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Sixteen-Millimeter Shrine"
    • TV-PG
  257. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Hangover"
    • TV-PG
  258. 2:00 AM Mannix "Medal for a Hero"
    • TV-PG
  259. 3:00 AM Ironside "The Machismo Bug"
    • TV-PG
  260. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Genesis of Treason"
    • TV-PG
  261. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Mister Casey's Will"
    • TV-G
  262. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Merry Month of April"
    • TV-G
  263. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Sorority House"
    • TV-G
  264. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "The Sublease"
    • TV-G
  265. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Everyone Can't Be George Washington"
    • TV-G
  266. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "Elly Needs Maw"
    • TV-G
  267. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Wally's Glamour Girl"
    • TV-G
  268. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Chuckie's New Shoes"
    • TV-G
  269. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Sausalito Sunrise"
    • TV-PG
  270. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Model"
    • TV-PG
  271. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Murder X 4"
    • TV-PG
  272. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "By Force and Violence"
    • TV-G
  273. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Lynching Man"
    • TV-G
  274. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "How to Kill a Friend"
    • TV-G
  275. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Hot Day for a Hanging"
    • TV-G
  276. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Stopover"
    • TV-G
  277. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Lonesome Bride"
    • TV-G
  278. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Surf's Up"
    • TV-PG
  279. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Target MacGyver"
    • TV-PG
  280. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama Gets a Job"
    • TV-PG
  281. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Double Standard"
    • TV-PG
  282. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "White Gold"
    • TV-PG
  283. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Abyssinia, Henry"
    • TV-PG
  284. Thursday Night
  285. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney's Replacement"
    • TV-G
  286. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Andy and the Woman Speeder"
    • TV-G
  287. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Nightmares"
    • TV-PG
  288. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Six Lessons From Madame LaGrange"
    • TV-G
  289. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Sergeant's Analyst"
    • TV-G
  290. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Buzz Off Mrs. Wiggins/Medical Documentary/The Lift"
    • TV-G
  291. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Festive Felon"
    • TV-PG
  292. Friday, March 31
  293. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Walking Distance"
    • TV-PG
  294. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Bonfire"
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 AM Mannix "Walk With a Dead Man"
    • TV-PG
  296. 3:00 AM Ironside "Programmed for Danger"
    • TV-PG
  297. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Fraternity of Fear"
    • TV-PG
  298. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Conklin's Love Nest"
    • TV-G
  299. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Music Hath Charms"
    • TV-G
  300. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  301. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Lucy Cries Wolf"
    • TV-G
  302. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "Law and Disorder"
    • TV-G
  303. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Clampetts Get Culture"
    • TV-G
  304. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver and Kenneth"
    • TV-G
  305. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Accordion"
    • TV-G
  306. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Scarlet Scandal"
    • TV-PG
  307. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Cult"
    • TV-PG
  308. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Dead in the Water"
    • TV-PG
  309. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The River Monarch"
    • TV-G
  310. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Grass"
    • TV-G
  311. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Cast"
    • TV-G
  312. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Deserter"
    • TV-G
  313. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Death Trap"
    • TV-G
  314. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Queue"
    • TV-G
  315. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Vintage '54"
    • TV-PG
  316. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Deathlock"
    • TV-PG
  317. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Boyfriend"
    • TV-PG
  318. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Fran's Dress"
    • TV-PG
  319. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  320. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Welcome to Korea"
    • TV-PG
  321. Friday Night
  322. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Mayberry Goes Bankrupt"
    • TV-G
  323. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Barney on the Rebound"
    • TV-G
  324. 9:00 PM Me Madness Winner Special
  325. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Merry Widow"
    • TV-G
  326. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Crittendon's Commandos"
    • TV-G
  327. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Whiplash/The Family"
    • TV-G
  328. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Devious Delinquent"
    • TV-PG
  329. Saturday, April 1
  330. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Escape Clause"
    • TV-PG
  331. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "Tender Poisoner"
    • TV-PG
  332. 2:00 AM Mannix "A Chance at the Roses"
    • TV-PG
  333. 3:00 AM Ironside "Five Miles High"
    • TV-PG
  334. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Spark of Freedom"
    • TV-PG
  335. 5:00 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "A Tattoo for Gomer"
    • TV-G
  336. 5:30 AM Gomer Pyle, U.S.M.C. "Win-A-Date"
    • TV-G
  337. 6:00 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Pest Exterminators"
    • TV-G
  338. 6:30 AM The Abbott & Costello Show "Killer's Wife"
    • TV-G
  339. 7:00 AM The Little Rascals "Bear Shooters"
    • TV-G
  340. 7:30 AM The Little Rascals "Mush and Milk"
    • TV-G
  341. 7:45 AM The Little Rascals "Mail and Female"
    • TV-G
  342. 8:00 AM Trackdown "The Feud"
    • TV-G
  343. 8:30 AM Trackdown "The Samaritan"
    • TV-G
  344. 9:00 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "The Brothers"
    • TV-G
  345. 9:30 AM Have Gun -- Will Travel "Drop of Blood"
    • TV-G
  346. 10:00 AM Maverick "Naked Gallows"
    • TV-14
  347. 11:00 AM Wagon Train "The Tracy Sadler Story"
    • TV-G
  348. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Midas Man"
    • TV-G
  349. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Saturday Night"
    • TV-G
  350. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The Way Station"
    • TV-G
  351. 3:00 PM Rawhide "The Photographer"
    • TV-PG
  352. 4:00 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "To the Victor"
    • TV-G
  353. 4:30 PM Wanted: Dead or Alive "Criss-Cross"
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 PM The Rifleman "Sheer Terror"
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 PM The Rifleman "The Stand-In"
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 PM The Wild, Wild West "Night of the Firebrand"
    • TV-G
  357. 7:00 PM Incredible Hulk "On the Line"
    • TV-PG
  358. Saturday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Wonder Woman "The Feminum Mystique"
    • TV-G
  360. 9:00 PM Star Trek "Turnabout Intruder"
    • TV-G
  361. 10:00 PM Svengoolie "Abbott and Costello Meet the Invisible Man"
    • TV-PG
  362. Sunday, April 2
  363. 12:00 AM Batman "King Tut's Coup"
    • TV-G
  364. 12:30 AM Batman "Batman's Waterloo"
    • TV-G
  365. 1:00 AM Land of the Giants "Chamber of Fear"
    • TV-G
  366. 2:00 AM Lost in Space "The Curse of Cousin Smith"
    • TV-G
  367. 3:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Haunted Submarine"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:00 AM Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea "The Haunted Submarine"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 AM Planet of the Apes "The Gladiators"
    • TV-G
  370. 6:00 AM Family Affair "The Matter of School"
    • TV-G
  371. 6:30 AM Family Affair "Marmalade"
    • TV-G
  372. 7:00 AM Mystery Hunters "Alcatraz Dungeons; Cemetery Poltergeist"
    • TV-G
  373. 7:30 AM Mystery Hunters "Banshee; Mothman"
    • TV-G
  374. 8:00 AM Beakman's World "Geysers and Hot Springs, Beakmania & Kidneys"
    • TV-G
  375. 8:30 AM Beakman's World "Gyroscopes, Beakmania & Heart Smart"
    • TV-G
  376. 9:00 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Probability"
    • TV-G
  377. 9:30 AM Bill Nye the Science Guy "Flowers"
    • TV-G
  378. 10:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Last Weekend"
    • TV-G
  379. 10:30 AM Saved by the Bell "The Best Summer of My Life"
    • TV-G
  380. 11:00 AM Saved by the Bell "The Fight"
    • TV-G
  381. 11:30 AM Saved by the Bell "Rockumentary"
    • TV-G
  382. 12:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Greg Gets Grounded"
    • TV-G
  383. 12:30 PM The Brady Bunch "Amateur Nite"
    • TV-G
  384. 1:00 PM The Brady Bunch "Bobby's Hero"
    • TV-G
  385. 1:30 PM The Brady Bunch "The Subject Was Noses"
    • TV-G
  386. 2:00 PM Gilligan's Island "Feed the Kitty"
    • TV-G
  387. 2:30 PM Gilligan's Island "Operation: Steam Heat"
    • TV-G
  388. 3:00 PM Happy Days "Fonzie the Substitute"
    • TV-G
  389. 3:30 PM Laverne & Shirley "Laverne's Broken Leg"
    • TV-G
  390. 4:00 PM I Love Lucy "The Matchmaker"
    • TV-G
  391. 4:30 PM I Love Lucy "The Business Manager"
    • TV-G
  392. 5:00 PM The Love Boat "Celebration; Captain Papa; Honeymoon Pressure"
    • TV-PG
  393. 6:00 PM The Love Boat "Friends & Lovers; Sergeant Bull; Miss Mother"
    • TV-PG
  394. 7:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Opie's Hobo Friend"
    • TV-G
  395. 7:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Crime-Free Mayberry"
    • TV-G
  396. Sunday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Columbo "Columbo and the Murder of a Rock Star"
    • TV-PG
  398. 10:00 PM Kolchak: The Night Stalker "Mr. R.I.N.G."
    • TV-PG
  399. 11:00 PM The Honeymooners "A Matter of Record"
    • TV-G
  400. 11:30 PM The Odd Couple "Sleepwalker"
    • TV-G
  401. Monday, April 3
  402. 12:00 AM Cheers "Head Over Hill"
    • TV-PG
  403. 12:30 AM The Bob Newhart Show "The Mentor"
    • TV-G
  404. 1:00 AM The Mary Tyler Moore Show "Mary's Delinquent"
    • TV-G
  405. 1:30 AM Taxi "Louie's Fling"
    • TV-PG
  406. 2:00 AM Get Smart "How Green Was My Valet"
    • TV-PG
  407. 2:30 AM Sledge Hammer! "Stage of Sledge"
    • TV-PG
  408. 3:00 AM The Bob Newhart Show "Shrinking Violence"
    • TV-G
  409. 3:30 AM The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis "Dobie Plays Cupid"
    • TV-G
  410. 4:00 AM Car 54, Where Are You? "142 Tickets on the Aisle"
    • TV-PG
  411. 4:30 AM The Phil Silvers Show "Sgt. Bilko Presents Bing Crosby"
    • TV-G
  412. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "The Honest Burglar"
    • TV-G
  413. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "Let's Look at Love"
    • TV-G
  414. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "Pageant Show"
    • TV-G
  415. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mr. and Mrs. TV Show"
    • TV-PG
  416. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "How to Succeed in Business?"
    • TV-G
  417. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "A Man for Elly"
    • TV-G
  418. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Uncle Billy"
    • TV-G
  419. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Teacher's Daughter"
    • TV-G
  420. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Avenging Angel"
    • TV-PG
  421. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Blues Singer"
    • TV-PG
  422. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Trapped in Paradise"
    • TV-PG
  423. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "Tunnel of Gold"
    • TV-G
  424. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Robber Bridegroom"
    • TV-G
  425. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "The Wishbone"
    • TV-G
  426. 2:00 PM Bonanza "The War Comes to Washoe"
    • TV-G
  427. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "The Journey Back"
    • TV-G
  428. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "The Decision"
    • TV-G
  429. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Hitch-Hiking Hitch"
    • TV-PG
  430. 5:00 PM MacGyver "Flame's End"
    • TV-PG
  431. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Alien Marriage"
    • TV-PG
  432. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Positive Thinking"
    • TV-PG
  433. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "Change of Command"
    • TV-PG
  434. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "It Happened One Night"
    • TV-PG
  435. Monday Night
  436. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Perfect Female"
    • TV-G
  437. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter"
    • TV-G
  438. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Countdown"
    • TV-PG
  439. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Escape"
    • TV-G
  440. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Cuisine a la Stalag 13"
    • TV-G
  441. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mildred Fierce"
    • TV-G
  442. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Bouncing Boomerang"
    • TV-PG
  443. Tuesday, April 4
  444. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Lonely"
    • TV-PG
  445. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "The 31st of February"
    • TV-PG
  446. 2:00 AM Mannix "Blind Mirror"
    • TV-PG
  447. 3:00 AM Ironside "L'Chayim"
    • TV-PG
  448. 4:00 AM 77 Sunset Strip "Perfect Setup"
    • TV-PG
  449. 5:00 AM Our Miss Brooks "Fisher's Pawn Shop"
    • TV-G
  450. 5:30 AM The Donna Reed Show "For Better or Worse"
    • TV-G
  451. 6:00 AM Mister Ed "The Aunt"
    • TV-G
  452. 6:30 AM I Love Lucy "Mertz and Kurtz"
    • TV-PG
  453. 7:00 AM The Brady Bunch "The Great Earring Caper"
    • TV-G
  454. 7:30 AM The Beverly Hillbillies "The Giant Jackrabbit"
    • TV-G
  455. 8:00 AM Leave It to Beaver "Ward's Millions"
    • TV-G
  456. 8:30 AM Leave It to Beaver "Beaver's Secret Life"
    • TV-G
  457. 9:00 AM Perry Mason "The Case of the Tsarina's Tiara"
    • TV-PG
  458. 10:00 AM Matlock "The Priest"
    • TV-PG
  459. 11:00 AM Diagnosis Murder "Voices Carry"
    • TV-PG
  460. 12:00 PM The Big Valley "The Last Train to the Fair"
    • TV-G
  461. 1:00 PM Gunsmoke "Gypsum Hills Feud"
    • TV-G
  462. 1:30 PM Gunsmoke "Young Love"
    • TV-G
  463. 2:00 PM Bonanza "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  464. 3:00 PM The Rifleman "Knight Errant"
    • TV-G
  465. 3:30 PM The Rifleman "Honest Abe"
    • TV-G
  466. 4:00 PM CHiPs "Cry Wolf"
    • TV-PG
  467. 5:00 PM MacGyver "The Enemy Within"
    • TV-PG
  468. 6:00 PM Mama's Family "Mama's Silver"
    • TV-PG
  469. 6:30 PM Mama's Family "Flaming Forties"
    • TV-PG
  470. 7:00 PM M*A*S*H "The Late Captain Pierce"
    • TV-PG
  471. 7:30 PM M*A*S*H "Hey, Doc"
    • TV-PG
  472. Tuesday Night
  473. 8:00 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Clubmen"
    • TV-G
  474. 8:30 PM The Andy Griffith Show "The Pickle Story"
    • TV-G
  475. 9:00 PM MacGyver "Together Forever"
    • TV-PG
  476. 10:00 PM Hogan's Heroes "The Experts"
    • TV-G
  477. 10:30 PM Hogan's Heroes "Klink's Masterpiece"
    • TV-G
  478. 11:00 PM Carol Burnett and Friends "Mother of the Bride/The Perfect Crime/Stradivarius"
    • TV-G
  479. 11:30 PM Perry Mason "The Case of the Badgered Brother"
    • TV-PG
  480. Wednesday, April 5
  481. 12:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Time Enough at Last"
    • TV-PG
  482. 1:00 AM Alfred Hitchcock Hour "What Really Happened"
    • TV-PG
  483. 2:00 AM Mannix "Harlequin's Gold"
    • TV-PG
  484. 3:00 AM Ironside "Beyond a Shadow"
    • TV-PG
  485. 4:00 AM