TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  3. 10:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  4. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Firewalker"
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. Today
  6. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Red Museum"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
  7. 1:00 AM The X-Files "The Erlenmeyer Flask"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  8. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Duane Barry"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  9. 3:00 AM The X-Files "Ascension"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 4:00 AM The X-Files "3"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  11. 5:00 AM The X-Files "One Breath"
  12. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What Are Friends For?"
  13. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Storyteller"
  14. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Aqua Vita"
  15. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Private Channel/Dreams for Sale"
  16. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Song of the Younger World"
  17. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Card"
  18. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Road Less Traveled"
  19. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Girl I Married"
  20. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Shelter Skelter"
  21. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Toys of Caliban"
  22. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Joy Ride; Examination Day"
  23. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Junction"
  24. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Extra Innings"
  25. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Trunk"
  26. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Crossing"
  27. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Dream Me a Life"
  28. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Hunters"
  29. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Hellgrammite Method"
  30. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Memories"
  31. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Call"
  32. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "20/20 Vision"
  33. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Our Selena Is Dying"
  34. 5:00 PM Chilling Visions: 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  35. 7:00 PM Airborne
    • NR
  36. Tonight
  37. 9:00 PM The Revenant
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  38. 11:30 PM Chilling Visions: 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 1:30 AM Airborne
    • NR
  41. 3:30 AM The Revenant
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  42. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Tipping Point"
  43. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Human Factor"
  44. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Human Trials"
  45. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Sandkings"
  46. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Sandkings"
  47. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "Valerie 23"
  48. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Blood Brothers"
  49. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Second Soul"
  50. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "White Light Fever"
  51. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Choice"
  52. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Virtual Future"
  53. 5:00 PM Howl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  54. 7:00 PM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  55. Tomorrow Night
  56. 9:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  57. 11:00 PM Howl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  58. Wednesday, August 31
  59. 1:00 AM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  60. 3:00 AM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  61. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Living Hell"
  62. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Corner of the Eye"
  63. 7:00 AM Siren
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  64. 9:00 AM Southern Gothic
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  65. 11:00 AM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  66. 1:00 PM Victim
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  67. 3:00 PM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  68. 5:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. 7:00 PM Tucker & Dale vs Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  70. Wednesday Night
  71. 9:00 PM Pig Hunt
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  72. 11:00 PM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  73. Thursday, September 1
  74. 1:00 AM Tucker & Dale vs Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  75. 3:00 AM Pig Hunt
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  76. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Under the Bed"
  77. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Dark Matters"
  78. 7:00 AM Can You Survive a Horror Movie?
  79. 9:00 AM The Tomb
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  80. 11:00 AM Hunger
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  81. 1:00 PM The Butcher
    • R
  82. 3:00 PM Aftermath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  83. 5:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  84. 7:00 PM The Hidden
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  85. Thursday Night
  86. 9:00 PM Cube
    • R
  87. 11:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. Friday, September 2
  89. 1:00 AM The Hidden
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  90. 3:00 AM Headspace
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  91. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Conversion"
  92. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Quality of Mercy"
  93. 7:00 AM The Butcher
    • R
  94. 9:00 AM Aftermath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  95. 11:00 AM It's in the Blood
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  96. 1:00 PM Headspace
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  97. 3:00 PM Cube
    • R
  98. 5:00 PM Deep in the Darkness
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  99. 7:00 PM ATM
    • R
  100. Friday Night
  101. 9:00 PM Captivity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  102. 11:00 PM Deep in the Darkness
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  103. Saturday, September 3
  104. 1:00 AM ATM
    • R
  105. 3:00 AM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  106. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Caught in the Act"
  107. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Voyage Home"
  108. 7:00 AM Fear Clinic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  109. 9:00 AM Crawl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  110. 11:00 AM Fragile
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  111. 1:00 PM Secret Window
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  112. 3:00 PM Captivity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  113. 5:00 PM Almost Human
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  114. 7:00 PM Apartment 143
    • R
  115. Saturday Night
  116. 9:00 PM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  117. 11:00 PM Almost Human
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  118. Sunday, September 4
  119. 1:00 AM Apartment 143
    • R
  120. 3:00 AM The Last Exorcism
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  121. 5:00 AM The X-Files "Excelsius Dei"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  122. 6:00 AM The X-Files "Irresistible"
    • TV-14  (V)
  123. 7:00 AM The X-Files "Die Hand Die Verletzt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  124. 8:00 AM The X-Files "Fresh Bones"
    • TV-14  (V)
  125. 9:00 AM The X-Files "Colony"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  126. 10:00 AM The X-Files "End Game"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters International "Sweeney Todd"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  128. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters International "Wolf's Lair"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters International "The Devil's Wedding"
    • TV-PG
  130. 2:00 PM Destination Truth "Sandstorm Spirits: Cerro Azul Monster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  131. 3:00 PM Destination Truth "Jungle Temple Ghosts: Namibian Night Stalker"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  132. 4:00 PM Destination Truth "Thai Tree People: Aiya Napa Monster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 5:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Extreme Psychics"
  134. 6:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "This Strange Planet"
  135. 7:00 PM Most Daring "Horror on the Highway"
  136. Sunday Night
  137. 8:00 PM Most Daring "Bedlam in the Burbs"
  138. 9:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  139. 10:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  140. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Irresistible"
    • TV-14  (V)
  141. Monday, September 5
  142. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Die Hand Die Verletzt"
    • TV-14  (V)
  143. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Fresh Bones"
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Colony"
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  145. 3:00 AM The X-Files "End Game"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  146. 4:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Jason Williams"
  147. 4:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Amie Hoffman"
  148. 5:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Margie Calciano"
  149. 5:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Rachel Domas"
  150. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Alexis Burke"
  151. 6:30 AM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  152. 8:30 AM The Colony
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  153. 10:30 AM The Tall Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  154. 1:00 PM You're Next
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  155. 3:00 PM The Cabin in the Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  156. 5:00 PM Captivity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  157. 7:00 PM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  158. Monday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  160. 11:30 PM Captivity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  161. Tuesday, September 6
  162. 1:30 AM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  163. 3:30 AM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  164. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The New Breed"
    • TV-PG
  165. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Message"
    • TV-PG
  166. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "I, Robot"
    • TV-PG
  167. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "If These Walls Could Talk"
    • TV-PG
  168. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Birthright"
    • TV-PG
  169. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "Voice of Reason"
    • TV-PG
  170. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "A Stitch in Time"
    • TV-PG
  171. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Resurrection"
    • TV-PG
  172. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Unnatural Selection"
    • TV-PG
  173. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "I Hear You Calling"
    • TV-PG
  174. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Mind Over Matter"
    • TV-PG
  175. 5:00 PM Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet
    • R
  176. 7:00 PM Acolytes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. Tuesday Night
  178. 9:00 PM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  179. 11:00 PM Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet
    • R
  180. Wednesday, September 7
  181. 1:00 AM Acolytes
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  182. 3:00 AM Lovely Molly
    • TV-14
    • R
  183. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Beyond the Veil"
    • TV-PG
  184. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "First Anniversary"
  185. 7:00 AM Asylum
    • R
  186. 9:00 AM John Dies at the End
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  187. 11:00 AM Evidence
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  188. 1:00 PM Lovely Molly
    • TV-14
    • R
  189. 3:00 PM Choose
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  190. 5:00 PM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  191. 7:00 PM Altitude
    • R
  192. Wednesday Night
  193. 9:00 PM After.Life
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  194. 11:00 PM Beneath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  195. Thursday, September 8
  196. 1:00 AM Altitude
    • R
  197. 3:00 AM Asylum
    • R
  198. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Straight & Narrow"
  199. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Trial by Fire"
  200. 7:00 AM Evidence
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. 9:00 AM Grave Encounters 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  202. 11:00 AM Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  203. 1:00 PM Don't Look Up
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  204. 3:00 PM After.Life
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  205. 5:00 PM Beneath
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  206. 7:00 PM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  207. Thursday Night
  208. 9:00 PM Man-Thing
    • R
  209. 11:00 PM Spiders 3D
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  210. Friday, September 9
  211. 1:00 AM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  212. 3:00 AM Grave Encounters 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  213. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Worlds Apart"
  214. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Refuge"
  215. 7:00 AM Descendents
    • R
  216. 9:00 AM Don't Look Up
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  217. 11:00 AM Old 37
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  218. 1:00 PM Man-Thing
    • R
  219. 3:00 PM Spiders 3D
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  220. 5:00 PM Charlie's Farm
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  221. 7:00 PM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  222. Friday Night
  223. 9:00 PM Nurse
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  224. 11:00 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  225. Saturday, September 10
  226. 1:30 AM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  227. 3:30 AM Nurse
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  228. 5:30 AM Todd & the Book of Pure Evil "Rock N' Roll Zombies Know Best"
  229. 6:00 AM The NBC Primetime Preview Show
  230. 6:30 AM Airborne
    • NR
  231. 8:30 AM Chilling Visions: 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  232. 10:30 AM Killer Holiday
    • R
  233. 12:30 PM Charlie's Farm
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  234. 2:30 PM The Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  235. 4:30 PM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  236. 6:30 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  237. Saturday Night
  238. 9:00 PM Hellbenders
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  239. 11:00 PM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  240. Sunday, September 11
  241. 1:00 AM The Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  242. 3:00 AM Hellbenders
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  243. 5:00 AM The X-Files "Fearful Symmetry"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  244. 6:00 AM The X-Files "Dod Kalm"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  245. 7:00 AM The X-Files "The Calusari"
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 8:00 AM The X-Files "F. Emasculata"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  247. 9:00 AM The X-Files "Soft Light"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  248. 10:00 AM The X-Files "Our Town"
    • TV-14  (V)
  249. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters International "Demons of Nicaragua"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  250. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters International "Pirates of the Caribbean"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  251. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters International "Hamlet's Castle: Denmark"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  252. 2:00 PM Destination Truth "Ghosts of Antarctica"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  253. 3:00 PM Destination Truth "Vietnam's Bigfoot"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  254. 4:00 PM Destination Truth "Return to the Haunted Forest; Belize Goblin"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  255. 5:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Bizarre Beliefs"
  256. 6:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Target: Earth"
  257. 7:00 PM The X-Files "Dod Kalm"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  258. Sunday Night
  259. 8:00 PM The X-Files "The Calusari"
    • TV-14  (V)