TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 PM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  3. 11:00 PM American Mary
    • R
  4. Today
  5. 1:00 AM Charlie's Farm
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  6. 3:00 AM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  7. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Family Values"
  8. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Suddenly Psychic"
  9. 6:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Halloween Homicide"
  10. 7:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Taken by Storm"
  11. 7:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Jason Williams"
  12. 8:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Amie Hoffman"
  13. 8:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Margie Calciano"
  14. 9:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Rachel Domas"
  15. 9:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Alexis Burke"
  16. 10:00 AM Most Daring "Adrenaline Rush 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 11:00 AM Most Daring "Craziest Crimes Caught on Tape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 12:00 PM Most Daring "Students Gone Wild 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 1:00 PM Most Daring "Madness & Mayhem 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 2:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 3:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 4:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  23. 5:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Terror in the Sky"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 6:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Suddenly Psychic"
  25. 6:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Halloween Homicide"
  26. 7:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Taken by Storm"
  27. 7:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Jason Williams"
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Amie Hoffman"
  30. 8:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Margie Calciano"
  31. 9:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Rachel Domas"
  32. 9:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Alexis Burke"
  33. 10:00 PM Most Daring "Adrenaline Rush 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  34. 11:00 PM Most Daring "Craziest Crimes Caught on Tape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:00 AM Most Daring "Students Gone Wild 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  37. 1:00 AM Most Daring "Madness & Mayhem 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. 2:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. 3:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  40. 4:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
  41. 5:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Terror in the Sky"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  42. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Need to Know; The After Hours"
  43. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
  44. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Take My Life, Please; I of Newton"
  45. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Defender of Camelot"
  46. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Saucer of Loneliness"
  47. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Voices in the Earth"
  48. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What Are Friends For?"
  49. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Storyteller"
  50. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Aqua Vita"
  51. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Private Channel/Dreams for Sale"
  52. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Song of the Younger World"
  53. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Card"
  54. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Girl I Married"
  55. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Shelter Skelter"
  56. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Toys of Caliban"
  57. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Joy Ride; Examination Day"
  58. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Junction"
  59. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Road Less Traveled"
  60. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Extra Innings"
  61. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Trunk"
  62. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Crossing"
  63. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Dream Me a Life"
  64. 5:00 PM Urban Legends "Best Laid Plans"
  65. 5:30 PM Urban Legends "Expect the Unexpected"
  66. 6:00 PM Urban Legends "Stranger Than Fiction"
  67. 6:30 PM Urban Legends "Stolen Dreams"
  68. 7:00 PM Urban Legends "Love and War"
  69. 7:30 PM Urban Legends "Close Calls"
  70. Tomorrow Night
  71. 8:00 PM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  72. 9:00 PM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  73. 10:00 PM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 11:00 PM Urban Legends "Best Laid Plans"
  75. 11:30 PM Urban Legends "Expect the Unexpected"
  76. Tuesday, October 24
  77. 12:00 AM Urban Legends "Stranger Than Fiction"
  78. 12:30 AM Urban Legends "Stolen Dreams"
  79. 1:00 AM Urban Legends "Love and War"
  80. 1:30 AM Urban Legends "Close Calls"
  81. 2:00 AM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 3:00 AM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  83. 4:00 AM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Surrogate"
  85. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Mona Lisa"
  86. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "The New Class"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  87. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Crazy for Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Dissension in the Ranks"
    • TV-PG
  89. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  90. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Hotel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  91. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "The New Class"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "Crazy for Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  93. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "Dissension in the Ranks"
    • TV-PG
  94. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  95. 4:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Hotel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  96. 5:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  97. 7:00 PM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 9:00 PM Ghoul
    • NR
  100. 11:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  101. Wednesday, October 25
  102. 1:00 AM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  103. 3:00 AM Ghoul
    • NR
  104. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Dark Child"
  105. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Alien Shop"
  106. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "In the Blood"
  107. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Replica"
  108. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Think Like a Dinosaur"
  109. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Flower Child"
  110. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "World's Within"
  111. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Free Spirit"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  112. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Mind Reacher"
  113. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Time to Time"
  114. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Abduction"
  115. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Rule of Law"
  116. 5:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  117. 7:00 PM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  118. Wednesday Night
  119. 9:00 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  120. 11:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  121. Thursday, October 26
  122. 1:00 AM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  123. 3:00 AM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  124. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Lion's Den"
  125. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Tipping Point"
  126. 7:00 AM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  127. 8:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  128. 9:00 AM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 10:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Miracles on Earth"
  130. 11:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Scariest Places on Earth"
  131. 12:00 PM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  132. 1:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  133. 2:00 PM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  134. 3:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Miracles on Earth"
  135. 4:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Scariest Places on Earth"
  136. 5:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  137. 7:00 PM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 9:00 PM SiREN
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  140. 11:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  141. Friday, October 27
  142. 1:00 AM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  143. 3:00 AM SiREN
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  144. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Human Factor"
  145. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunters"
  146. 6:30 AM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  147. 8:30 AM Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story
    • R
  148. 10:30 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-14
    • NR
  149. 12:30 PM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  150. 2:30 PM Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story
    • R
  151. 4:30 PM We Are What We Are
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  152. 7:00 PM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  153. Friday Night
  154. 9:00 PM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  155. 11:00 PM We Are What We Are
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  156. Saturday, October 28
  157. 1:30 AM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  158. 3:30 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-14
    • NR
  159. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hellgrammite Method"
  160. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Human Trials"
  161. 7:00 AM ATM
    • R
  162. 9:00 AM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  163. 11:00 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. 1:00 PM ATM
    • R
  165. 3:00 PM The Colony
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  166. 5:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  167. 7:00 PM Apartment 143
    • R
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 9:00 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  170. 11:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  171. Sunday, October 29
  172. 1:00 AM Apartment 143
    • R
  173. 3:00 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  174. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Stasis"
  175. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Penney Serra"
  176. 6:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Lynsey Quy"
  177. 7:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Mick Hughes"
  178. 7:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  179. 8:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  180. 8:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  181. 9:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  182. 9:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Mark Green"
  183. 10:00 AM Most Daring "Bedlam in the Burbs 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  184. 11:00 AM Most Daring "Crashed & Smashed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  185. 12:00 PM Most Daring "Boneheaded Blunders"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 1:00 PM Most Daring "Horror on the Highway 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  187. 2:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Stunts Gone Bad"
    • TV-14  (V)
  188. 3:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Animals Gone Wild!"
    • TV-14  (V)
  189. 4:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Disasters of the Deep"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 5:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  191. 6:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Penney Serra"
  192. 6:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Lynsey Quy"
  193. 7:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Mick Hughes"
  194. 7:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  195. Sunday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  197. 8:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  198. 9:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  199. 9:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Mark Green"
  200. 10:00 PM Most Daring "Bedlam in the Burbs 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 11:00 PM Most Daring "Crashed & Smashed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. Monday, October 30
  203. 12:00 AM Most Daring "Boneheaded Blunders"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 1:00 AM Most Daring "Horror on the Highway 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  205. 2:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Stunts Gone Bad"
    • TV-14  (V)
  206. 3:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Animals Gone Wild!"
    • TV-14  (V)
  207. 4:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Disasters of the Deep"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  208. 5:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  209. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Memories"
  210. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Call"
  211. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "20/20 Vision"
  212. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Our Selena Is Dying"
  213. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Cold Equations"
  214. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trance"
  215. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Acts of Terror"
  216. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "There Was an Old Woman"
  217. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Stranger in Possum Meadow"
  218. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Appointment on Route 17"
  219. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Streets of Shadows"
  220. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
  221. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Wall"
  222. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Father and Son Game"
  223. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Room 2426"
  224. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Mind of Simon Foster"
  225. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Something in the Walls"
  226. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Cat and Mouse"
  227. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Rendezvous in a Dark Place"
  228. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Many, Many Monkeys"
  229. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Love Is Blind"
  230. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Crazy as a Soup Sandwich"
  231. 5:00 PM Phantasm
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 7:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  233. Monday Night
  234. 9:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  235. 11:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  236. Tuesday, October 31
  237. 1:00 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  238. 3:00 AM Slasher "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  239. 4:00 AM Slasher "Digging Your Grave With Your Teeth"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  240. 5:00 AM Slasher "Like as Fire Eateth Up and Burneth Wood"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  241. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightcrawlers"
  242. 6:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  243. 8:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  244. 10:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  245. 12:30 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  246. 2:30 PM Snoop Dogg's Hood of Horror
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  247. 4:30 PM Sleepwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  248. 6:30 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  249. Tuesday Night
  250. 9:00 PM The Babadook
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  251. 11:00 PM Sleepwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  252. Wednesday, November 1
  253. 1:00 AM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  254. 3:30 AM The Babadook
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  255. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Wordplay; Personal Demons"
  256. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Sandkings"
  257. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Sandkings"
  258. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Valerie 23"
  259. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Blood Brothers"
  260. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Second Soul"
  261. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "White Light Fever"
  262. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Sandkings"
  263. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Sandkings"
  264. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Valerie 23"
  265. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Blood Brothers"
  266. 4:00 PM I Saw the Devil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  267. 7:00 PM The Drownsman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  268. Wednesday Night
  269. 9:00 PM Wrecked
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  270. 11:00 PM I Saw the Devil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  271. Thursday, November 2
  272. 2:00 AM The Drownsman
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  273. 4:00 AM Wrecked
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  274. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Choice"
  275. 7:00 AM Haunted Collector "Casino Phantom; California Nightmare"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  276. 8:00 AM Haunted Collector "Bare Bones; Octagon Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  277. 9:00 AM Haunted Collector "Ghost Tavern; Terror House"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  278. 10:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Dead and Back Again"
  279. 11:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Extreme Psychics"
  280. 12:00 PM Haunted Collector "Casino Phantom; California Nightmare"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  281. 1:00 PM Haunted Collector "Bare Bones; Octagon Haunting"
    • TV-PG
  282. 2:00 PM Haunted Collector "Ghost Tavern; Terror House"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  283. 3:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Dead and Back Again"
  284. 4:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Extreme Psychics"
  285. 5:00 PM Bad Milo!
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  286. 7:00 PM 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  287. Thursday Night
  288. 9:00 PM Wolf Creek 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  289. 11:30 PM Bad Milo!
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  290. Friday, November 3
  291. 1:30 AM 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  292. 3:30 AM Wolf Creek 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  293. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Virtual Future"
  294. 7:00 AM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  295. 9:00 AM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  296. 11:00 AM Snakehead Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  297. 1:00 PM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  298. 3:00 PM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  299. 5:00 PM Snakehead Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  300. 7:00 PM Creature
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  301. Friday Night
  302. 9:00 PM Unidentified
    • TV-14
    • NR
  303. 11:00 PM Manticore
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  304. Saturday, November 4
  305. 1:00 AM Creature
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  306. 3:00 AM Unidentified
    • TV-14
    • NR
  307. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Virtual Future"
  308. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Living Hell"
  309. 7:00 AM Jack Frost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  310. 9:00 AM Real Fear 2: The Truth Behind More Movies
    • TV-14  (L)
  311. 11:00 AM Manticore
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  312. 1:00 PM Jack Frost
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  313. 3:00 PM Real Fear 2: The Truth Behind More Movies
    • TV-14  (L)
  314. 5:00 PM Mutant World
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  315. 7:00 PM Nailbiter
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R