TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Dark City
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  3. 3:00 PM Avenged
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  4. 5:00 PM The Tooth Fairy
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  5. 7:00 PM The Colony
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  8. 11:00 PM Avenged
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  9. Today
  10. 1:00 AM The Colony
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  11. 3:00 AM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  12. 5:00 AM The X-Files "War of the Coprophages"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  13. 6:00 AM The X-Files "Grotesque"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 7:00 AM The X-Files "Piper Maru"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  15. 8:00 AM The X-Files "Apocrypha"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  16. 9:00 AM The X-Files "Pusher"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  17. 10:00 AM The X-Files "Teso Dos Bichos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  18. 11:00 AM Ghost Hunters International "Army of the Dead: Serbia"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  19. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters International "Shadows in the Dark: Scotland"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  20. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters International "Soldiers of Misfortune: Puerto Rico"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  21. 2:00 PM Destination Truth "Haunted Cave; Burrunjor"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  22. 3:00 PM Destination Truth "Vampire Monsters; Island of the Damned"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  23. 4:00 PM Destination Truth "Hanging Coffins; Kazakh Monster"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  24. 5:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "The Truth About Signs"
  25. 6:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "When Ghosts Attack"
  26. 7:00 PM Most Daring "Disaster on the Job 2"
  27. Tonight
  28. 8:00 PM Most Daring "Dangerous Duos"
  29. 9:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  30. 10:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  31. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Grotesque"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Piper Maru"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  34. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Apocrypha"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  35. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Pusher"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  36. 3:00 AM The X-Files "Teso Dos Bichos"
    • TV-14  (V)
  37. 4:00 AM The NBC Primetime Preview Show
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  38. 4:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Decoy Dolly"
  39. 5:00 AM Psychic Investigators "River Rat"
  40. 5:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Home After Dark"
  41. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Night of the Meek"
  42. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty"
  43. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Beacon"
  44. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Monsters!"
  45. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Little People/A Matter of Minutes"
  46. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Quarantine"
  47. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Tooth and Consequences; The Wish Bank"
  48. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "But Can She Type?; The Star"
  49. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "To See the Invisible Man"
  50. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Welcome to Winfield"
  51. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Cold Reading; Uncle Devil Show"
  52. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Button, Button"
  53. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Profile in Silver"
  54. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Dead Run"
  55. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Red Snow"
  56. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Grace Note"
  57. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Need to Know; The After Hours"
  58. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
  59. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Take My Life, Please; I of Newton"
  60. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Last Defender of Camelot"
  61. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Saucer of Loneliness"
  62. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Voices in the Earth"
  63. 5:00 PM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  64. 7:00 PM Bear
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  65. Tomorrow Night
  66. 9:00 PM The Hidden
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  67. 11:00 PM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  68. Tuesday, September 27
  69. 1:00 AM Bear
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  70. 3:00 AM The Hidden
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  71. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Glyphic"
  72. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Identity Crisis"
  73. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "Vaccine"
  74. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Fear Itself"
  75. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Joining"
  76. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "To Tell the Truth"
  77. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "Mary 25"
  78. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Final Exam"
  79. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Lithia"
  80. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Monster"
  81. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Sarcophogus"
  82. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Nightmare"
  83. 5:00 PM Ghoul
    • NR
  84. 7:00 PM Cube
    • R
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 9:00 PM Cube 2: Hypercube
    • R
  87. 11:00 PM Ghoul
    • NR
  88. Wednesday, September 28
  89. 1:00 AM Cube
    • R
  90. 3:00 AM Cube 2: Hypercube
    • R
  91. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Promised Land"
  92. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Balance of Nature"
  93. 7:00 AM Shadow of the Vampire
    • R
  94. 9:00 AM Monkey Shines
    • R
  95. 11:00 AM Maniac Cop
    • R
  96. 1:00 PM Man-Thing
    • R
  97. 3:00 PM Killer Holiday
    • R
  98. 5:00 PM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  99. 7:00 PM Nurse
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  100. Wednesday Night
  101. 9:00 PM Captivity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  102. 11:00 PM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  103. Thursday, September 29
  104. 1:00 AM Nurse
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  105. 3:00 AM Man-Thing
    • R
  106. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Origin of Species"
  107. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Phobos Rising"
  108. 7:00 AM Maniac Cop
    • R
  109. 9:00 AM Killer Holiday
    • R
  110. 11:00 AM Grimm Love
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  111. 1:00 PM Lovely Molly
    • TV-14
    • R
  112. 3:00 PM The Innkeepers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  113. 5:00 PM After.Life
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  114. 7:00 PM Captivity
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  115. Thursday Night
  116. 9:00 PM House of Blood
    • R
  117. 11:00 PM Hellbenders
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  118. Friday, September 30
  119. 1:00 AM The Innkeepers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  120. 3:00 AM Lovely Molly
    • TV-14
    • R
  121. 5:00 AM Psychic Investigators "A Taxing Death"
  122. 5:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Lady Killers"
  123. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "The Wrong Man"
  124. 6:30 AM Grimm Love
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  125. 8:30 AM The Tall Man
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  126. 11:00 AM After.Life
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  127. 1:00 PM House of Blood
    • R
  128. 3:00 PM Hellbenders
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  129. 5:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  130. 7:00 PM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  131. Friday Night
  132. 9:00 PM Shark Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  133. 11:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. Saturday, October 1
  135. 1:00 AM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  136. 3:00 AM Shark Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  137. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Black Box"
  138. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "In Our Own Image"
  139. 7:00 AM Blood Night: The Legend of Mary Hatchet
    • R
  140. 9:00 AM It's in the Blood
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  141. 11:00 AM American Psycho
    • R
  142. 1:00 PM Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming
    • R
  143. 3:00 PM Stir of Echoes
    • R
  144. 5:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  145. 7:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  146. Saturday Night
  147. 9:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  148. 11:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  149. Sunday, October 2
  150. 1:00 AM Stir of Echoes
    • R
  151. 3:00 AM Stir of Echoes: The Homecoming
    • R
  152. 5:00 AM The X-Files "Hell Money"
    • TV-14  (V)
  153. 6:00 AM The X-Files "Jose Chung's From Outer Space"
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
  154. 7:00 AM The X-Files "Avatar"
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
  155. 8:00 AM The X-Files "Wetwired"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  156. 9:00 AM The X-Files "Talitha Cumi"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  157. 10:00 AM The X-Files "Herrenvolk"
    • TV-14  (V)
  158. 11:00 AM The X-Files "Teliko"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  159. 12:00 PM The X-Files "The Field Where I Died"
    • TV-14  (V)
  160. 1:00 PM The X-Files "Sanguinarium"
    • TV-14  (V)
  161. 2:00 PM The X-Files "Tunguska"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  162. 3:00 PM The X-Files "Terma"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  163. 4:00 PM The X-Files "El Mundo Gira"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:00 PM The X-Files "Kaddish"
    • TV-14  (V)
  165. 6:00 PM The X-Files "Memento Mori"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  166. 7:00 PM The X-Files "Tempus Fugit"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. Sunday Night
  168. 8:00 PM The X-Files "Max"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  169. 9:00 PM The X-Files "Synchrony"
    • TV-14  (V)
  170. 10:00 PM The X-Files "Zero Sum"
    • TV-14
  171. 11:00 PM The X-Files "Elegy"
    • TV-14  (V)
  172. Monday, October 3
  173. 12:00 AM The X-Files "Demons"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  174. 1:00 AM The X-Files "Gethsemane"
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 2:00 AM The X-Files "Redux"
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. 3:00 AM The X-Files "Redux II"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  177. 4:00 AM The X-Files "Unusual Suspects"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  178. 5:00 AM The X-Files "The Field Where I Died"
    • TV-14  (V)
  179. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What Are Friends For?"
  180. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Storyteller"
  181. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Aqua Vita"
  182. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Private Channel/Dreams for Sale"
  183. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Song of the Younger World"
  184. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Card"
  185. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Road Less Traveled"
  186. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Girl I Married"
  187. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Shelter Skelter"
  188. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Toys of Caliban"
  189. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Joy Ride; Examination Day"
  190. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Junction"
  191. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Extra Innings"
  192. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Trunk"
  193. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Crossing"
  194. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Dream Me a Life"
  195. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Hunters"
  196. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Hellgrammite Method"
  197. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Memories"
  198. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Call"
  199. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "20/20 Vision"
  200. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Our Selena Is Dying"
  201. 5:00 PM Hunger
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  202. 7:00 PM Apartment 143
    • R
  203. Monday Night
  204. 9:00 PM Almost Human
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 11:00 PM Hunger
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  206. Tuesday, October 4
  207. 1:00 AM Apartment 143
    • R
  208. 3:00 AM Almost Human
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  209. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Alien Radio"
  210. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Better Luck Next Time"
  211. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "Blank Slate"
  212. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Deja Vu"
  213. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Descent"
  214. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Donor"
  215. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "Essence of Life"
  216. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Fathers and Sons"
  217. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Grell"
  218. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Haven"
  219. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Human Operators"
  220. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Inheritors"
  221. 5:00 PM Old 37
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  222. 7:00 PM The Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  223. Tuesday Night
  224. 9:00 PM The Devil's Rejects
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  225. 11:00 PM Old 37
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  226. Wednesday, October 5
  227. 1:00 AM The Boy
    • TV-14
    • NR
  228. 3:00 AM The Devil's Rejects
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  229. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Joy Ride"
  230. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Other Side"
  231. 7:00 AM Ritual
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 9:00 AM Aftermath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  233. 11:00 AM The Tomb
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  234. 1:00 PM Unidentified
    • TV-14
    • NR
  235. 3:00 PM Killer Klowns From Outer Space
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  236. 5:00 PM Severance
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  237. 7:00 PM Hansel & Gretel Get Baked
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  238. Wednesday Night
  239. 9:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  240. 11:00 PM Killer Klowns From Outer Space
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  241. Thursday, October 6
  242. 1:00 AM Unidentified
    • TV-14
    • NR
  243. 3:00 AM Severance
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  244. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Ripper"
  245. 6:00 AM Killer Legends
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  246. 8:00 AM Fear Clinic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  247. 10:00 AM Hansel & Gretel Get Baked
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  248. 12:00 PM John Dies at the End
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  249. 2:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  250. 4:00 PM The Ninth Gate
    • R
  251. 7:00 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  252. Thursday Night
  253. 9:00 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  254. 11:30 PM The Ninth Gate
    • R
  255. Friday, October 7
  256. 2:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  257. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Cold Equations"
  258. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trance"
  259. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Acts of Terror"
  260. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "There Was an Old Woman"
  261. 6:30 AM John Dies at the End
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  262. 8:30 AM The Howling
    • R
  263. 10:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  264. 1:00 PM The Haunting
    • TV-14
    • R
  265. 3:00 PM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  266. 5:00 PM The Monkey's Paw
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  267. 7:00 PM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  268. Friday Night
  269. 9:00 PM The Blair Witch Project
    • R
  270. 11:00 PM The Monkey's Paw
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  271. Saturday, October 8
  272. 1:00 AM Gallowwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  273. 3:00 AM Needle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  274. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Small Friends"
  275. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Star Crossed"
  276. 7:00 AM The Haunting
    • TV-14
    • R
  277. 9:00 AM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  278. 11:00 AM Tucker & Dale vs Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  279. 1:00 PM Needle
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R