TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:30 PM Sinister
    • R
  3. 7:00 PM Howl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 9:00 PM I Saw the Devil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Sinister
    • R
  8. 2:30 AM I Saw the Devil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  9. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Run"
  10. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Down to Earth"
  11. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "Inner Child"
  12. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Glitch"
  13. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Decompression"
  14. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Abbadon"
  15. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Grid"
  16. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Revival"
  17. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Gettysburg"
  18. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Something About Harry"
  19. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Nest"
  20. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Final Appeal"
  21. 5:00 PM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  22. 7:00 PM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM Sleepwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  25. 11:00 PM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:00 AM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  28. 3:00 AM Sleepwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  29. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Final Appeal"
  30. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Red Snow"
  31. 6:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Mansion; Ghost Mill"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 7:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Inn; Long Live the Kings"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  33. 8:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-PG
  34. 9:30 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Angel Files"
  35. 10:30 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Contact With the Other Side"
  36. 11:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Mansion; Ghost Mill"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  37. 12:30 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Inn; Long Live the Kings"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 1:30 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-PG
  39. 2:30 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Angel Files"
  40. 3:30 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Contact With the Other Side"
  41. 4:30 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  42. 7:00 PM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 9:00 PM The Barrens
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  45. 11:00 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  46. Friday, October 20
  47. 1:30 AM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  48. 3:30 AM The Barrens
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  49. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Grace Note"
  50. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "A New Life"
  51. 7:00 AM The Monkey's Paw
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  52. 9:00 AM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  53. 11:00 AM 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  54. 1:00 PM The Monkey's Paw
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  55. 3:00 PM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  56. 5:00 PM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  57. 7:00 PM Tucker & Dale vs Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  58. Friday Night
  59. 9:00 PM Frankenstein's Army
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  60. 11:00 PM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  61. Saturday, October 21
  62. 1:00 AM Tucker & Dale vs Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  63. 3:00 AM Frankenstein's Army
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  64. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Vessel"
  65. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Patient Zero"
  66. 7:00 AM The Butcher
    • R
  67. 9:00 AM Old 37
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  68. 11:00 AM John Dies at the End
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  69. 1:00 PM The Butcher
    • R
  70. 3:00 PM Old 37
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  71. 5:00 PM American Mary
    • R
  72. 7:00 PM Charlie's Farm
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  73. Saturday Night
  74. 9:00 PM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  75. 11:00 PM American Mary
    • R
  76. Sunday, October 22
  77. 1:00 AM Charlie's Farm
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  78. 3:00 AM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  79. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Family Values"
  80. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Suddenly Psychic"
  81. 6:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Halloween Homicide"
  82. 7:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Taken by Storm"
  83. 7:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Jason Williams"
  84. 8:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Amie Hoffman"
  85. 8:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Margie Calciano"
  86. 9:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Rachel Domas"
  87. 9:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Alexis Burke"
  88. 10:00 AM Most Daring "Adrenaline Rush 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  89. 11:00 AM Most Daring "Craziest Crimes Caught on Tape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 12:00 PM Most Daring "Students Gone Wild 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 1:00 PM Most Daring "Madness & Mayhem 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  92. 2:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 3:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  94. 4:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  95. 5:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Terror in the Sky"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 6:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Suddenly Psychic"
  97. 6:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Halloween Homicide"
  98. 7:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Taken by Storm"
  99. 7:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Jason Williams"
  100. Sunday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Amie Hoffman"
  102. 8:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Margie Calciano"
  103. 9:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Rachel Domas"
  104. 9:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Alexis Burke"
  105. 10:00 PM Most Daring "Adrenaline Rush 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  106. 11:00 PM Most Daring "Craziest Crimes Caught on Tape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  107. Monday, October 23
  108. 12:00 AM Most Daring "Students Gone Wild 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  109. 1:00 AM Most Daring "Madness & Mayhem 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  110. 2:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  111. 3:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  112. 4:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
  113. 5:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Terror in the Sky"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Need to Know; The After Hours"
  115. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
  116. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Take My Life, Please; I of Newton"
  117. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Defender of Camelot"
  118. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Saucer of Loneliness"
  119. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Voices in the Earth"
  120. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What Are Friends For?"
  121. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Storyteller"
  122. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Aqua Vita"
  123. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Private Channel/Dreams for Sale"
  124. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Song of the Younger World"
  125. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Card"
  126. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Girl I Married"
  127. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Shelter Skelter"
  128. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Toys of Caliban"
  129. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Joy Ride; Examination Day"
  130. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Junction"
  131. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Road Less Traveled"
  132. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Extra Innings"
  133. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Trunk"
  134. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Crossing"
  135. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Dream Me a Life"
  136. 5:00 PM Urban Legends "Best Laid Plans"
  137. 5:30 PM Urban Legends "Expect the Unexpected"
  138. 6:00 PM Urban Legends "Stranger Than Fiction"
  139. 6:30 PM Urban Legends "Stolen Dreams"
  140. 7:00 PM Urban Legends "Love and War"
  141. 7:30 PM Urban Legends "Close Calls"
  142. Monday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  144. 9:00 PM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  145. 10:00 PM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  146. 11:00 PM Urban Legends "Best Laid Plans"
  147. 11:30 PM Urban Legends "Expect the Unexpected"
  148. Tuesday, October 24
  149. 12:00 AM Urban Legends "Stranger Than Fiction"
  150. 12:30 AM Urban Legends "Stolen Dreams"
  151. 1:00 AM Urban Legends "Love and War"
  152. 1:30 AM Urban Legends "Close Calls"
  153. 2:00 AM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 3:00 AM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  155. 4:00 AM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  156. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Surrogate"
  157. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Mona Lisa"
  158. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "The New Class"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  159. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Crazy for Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  160. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Dissension in the Ranks"
    • TV-PG
  161. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  162. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Hotel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  163. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "The New Class"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "Crazy for Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  165. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "Dissension in the Ranks"
    • TV-PG
  166. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  167. 4:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Hotel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  168. 5:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  169. 7:00 PM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  170. Tuesday Night
  171. 9:00 PM Ghoul
    • NR
  172. 11:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  173. Wednesday, October 25
  174. 1:00 AM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  175. 3:00 AM Ghoul
    • NR
  176. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Dark Child"
  177. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Alien Shop"
  178. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "In the Blood"
  179. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Replica"
  180. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Think Like a Dinosaur"
  181. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Flower Child"
  182. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "World's Within"
  183. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Free Spirit"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  184. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Mind Reacher"
  185. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Time to Time"
  186. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Abduction"
  187. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Rule of Law"
  188. 5:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  189. 7:00 PM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  190. Wednesday Night
  191. 9:00 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  192. 11:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  193. Thursday, October 26
  194. 1:00 AM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  195. 3:00 AM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  196. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Lion's Den"
  197. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Tipping Point"
  198. 7:00 AM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  199. 8:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  200. 9:00 AM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  201. 10:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Miracles on Earth"
  202. 11:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Scariest Places on Earth"
  203. 12:00 PM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  204. 1:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  205. 2:00 PM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  206. 3:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Miracles on Earth"
  207. 4:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Scariest Places on Earth"
  208. 5:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  209. 7:00 PM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  210. Thursday Night
  211. 9:00 PM SiREN
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  212. 11:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. Friday, October 27
  214. 1:00 AM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  215. 3:00 AM SiREN
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  216. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Human Factor"
  217. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunters"
  218. 6:30 AM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  219. 8:30 AM Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story
    • R
  220. 10:30 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-14
    • NR
  221. 12:30 PM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  222. 2:30 PM Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story
    • R
  223. 4:30 PM We Are What We Are
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  224. 7:00 PM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  225. Friday Night
  226. 9:00 PM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  227. 11:00 PM We Are What We Are
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  228. Saturday, October 28
  229. 1:30 AM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  230. 3:30 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-14
    • NR
  231. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hellgrammite Method"
  232. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Human Trials"
  233. 7:00 AM ATM
    • R
  234. 9:00 AM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  235. 11:00 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  236. 1:00 PM ATM
    • R
  237. 3:00 PM The Colony
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  238. 5:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  239. 7:00 PM Apartment 143
    • R
  240. Saturday Night
  241. 9:00 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  242. 11:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  243. Sunday, October 29
  244. 1:00 AM Apartment 143
    • R
  245. 3:00 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  246. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Stasis"
  247. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Penney Serra"
  248. 6:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Lynsey Quy"
  249. 7:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Mick Hughes"
  250. 7:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  251. 8:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  252. 8:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  253. 9:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  254. 9:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Mark Green"
  255. 10:00 AM Most Daring "Bedlam in the Burbs 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 11:00 AM Most Daring "Crashed & Smashed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 12:00 PM Most Daring "Boneheaded Blunders"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  258. 1:00 PM Most Daring "Horror on the Highway 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 2:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Stunts Gone Bad"
    • TV-14  (V)
  260. 3:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Animals Gone Wild!"
    • TV-14  (V)
  261. 4:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Disasters of the Deep"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  262. 5:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  263. 6:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Penney Serra"
  264. 6:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Lynsey Quy"
  265. 7:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Mick Hughes"
  266. 7:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  267. Sunday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  269. 8:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  270. 9:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  271. 9:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Mark Green"
  272. 10:00 PM Most Daring "Bedlam in the Burbs 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  273. 11:00 PM Most Daring "Crashed & Smashed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  274. Monday, October 30
  275. 12:00 AM Most Daring "Boneheaded Blunders"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  276. 1:00 AM Most Daring "Horror on the Highway 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  277. 2:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Stunts Gone Bad"
    • TV-14  (V)
  278. 3:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Animals Gone Wild!"
    • TV-14  (V)
  279. 4:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Disasters of the Deep"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  280. 5:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  281. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Memories"
  282. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Call"
  283. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "20/20 Vision"
  284. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Our Selena Is Dying"
  285. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Cold Equations"
  286. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trance"
  287. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Acts of Terror"
  288. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "There Was an Old Woman"
  289. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Stranger in Possum Meadow"
  290. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Appointment on Route 17"
  291. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Streets of Shadows"
  292. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
  293. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Wall"
  294. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Father and Son Game"
  295. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Room 2426"
  296. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Mind of Simon Foster"
  297. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Something in the Walls"
  298. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Cat and Mouse"
  299. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Rendezvous in a Dark Place"
  300. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Many, Many Monkeys"
  301. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Love Is Blind"
  302. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Crazy as a Soup Sandwich"
  303. 5:00 PM Phantasm
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  304. 7:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  305. Monday Night
  306. 9:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  307. 11:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  308. Tuesday, October 31
  309. 1:00 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  310. 3:00 AM Slasher "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  311. 4:00 AM Slasher "Digging Your Grave With Your Teeth"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  312. 5:00 AM Slasher "Like as Fire Eateth Up and Burneth Wood"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  313. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightcrawlers"
  314. 6:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  315. 8:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  316. 10:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  317. 12:30 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  318. 2:30 PM Snoop Dogg's Hood of Horror
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  319. 4:30 PM Sleepwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R