TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Ogre
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  3. 3:00 AM Nailbiter
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  4. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Criminal Nature"
  5. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Hunt"
  6. 7:00 AM Killer Legends
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  7. 9:00 AM Lake Placid 3
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  8. 11:00 AM Chilling Visions: 5 States of Fear
    • NR
  9. 1:00 PM Killer Legends
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 3:00 PM Lake Placid 3
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 5:00 PM The Barrens
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  12. 7:00 PM Ghoul
    • NR
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM Sinister
    • R
  15. 11:30 PM The Barrens
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  16. Today
  17. 1:30 AM Ghoul
    • NR
  18. 3:30 AM Chilling Visions: 5 States of Fear
    • NR
  19. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Leprechaun Artist"
  20. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Ye Gods"
  21. 6:30 AM 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  22. 8:30 AM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  23. 10:30 AM Sinister
    • R
  24. 1:00 PM 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  25. 3:00 PM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  26. 5:00 PM John Dies at the End
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  27. 7:00 PM Wrecked
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:00 PM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  30. 11:00 PM John Dies at the End
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 1:00 AM Wrecked
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  33. 3:00 AM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  34. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Defender of Camelot"
  35. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Saucer of Loneliness"
  36. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  37. 6:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  38. 7:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  39. 7:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  40. 8:00 AM Urban Legends "Immaculate Deceptions"
  41. 8:30 AM Urban Legends "Upstairs, Downstairs"
  42. 9:00 AM Urban Legends "One Wedding, Two Funerals"
  43. 9:30 AM Urban Legends "Lost and Found"
  44. 10:00 AM Most Daring "Disaster on the Job 6"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  45. 11:00 AM Most Daring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 12:00 PM Most Daring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 1:00 PM Most Daring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  48. 2:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  49. 3:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  50. 4:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  51. 5:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  52. 6:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  53. 6:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  54. 7:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  55. 7:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  56. Tomorrow Night
  57. 8:00 PM Urban Legends "Immaculate Deceptions"
  58. 8:30 PM Urban Legends "Upstairs, Downstairs"
  59. 9:00 PM Urban Legends "One Wedding, Two Funerals"
  60. 9:30 PM Urban Legends "Lost and Found"
  61. 10:00 PM Most Daring "Disaster on the Job 6"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  62. 11:00 PM Most Daring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. Monday, December 18
  64. 12:00 AM Most Daring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 1:00 AM Most Daring
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 2:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
  67. 3:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
  68. 4:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
  69. 5:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
  70. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A Message From Charity"
  71. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Message From Charity"
  72. 7:00 AM Face Off "Frightful Fiction"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  73. 8:00 AM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  74. 9:00 AM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  75. 10:00 AM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  76. 11:00 AM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  77. 12:00 PM Face Off "Judgment Day"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  78. 1:00 PM Face Off "Freak Show"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  79. 2:00 PM Face Off "Beyond the Expanse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  80. 3:00 PM Face Off "Death Becomes Them"
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 4:00 PM Face Off "Movie Magic, Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  82. 5:00 PM Face Off "Movie Magic, Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  83. 6:00 PM Face Off "Frightful Fiction"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  84. 7:00 PM Face Off "The Gatekeepers"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  85. Monday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Face Off "Extraterrestrial Enterprise"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  87. 9:00 PM Face Off "All That Glitters"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  88. 10:00 PM Face Off "The Gauntlet"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  89. 11:00 PM Face Off "Judgment Day"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  90. Tuesday, December 19
  91. 12:00 AM Face Off "Freak Show"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  92. 1:00 AM Face Off "Beyond the Expanse"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  93. 2:00 AM Face Off "Death Becomes Them"
    • TV-14  (L)
  94. 3:00 AM Face Off "Movie Magic, Part 1"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  95. 4:00 AM Face Off "Movie Magic, Part 2"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  96. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "A Message From Charity"
  97. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Message From Charity"
  98. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Relativity Theory"
  99. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "If She Dies"
  100. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Woman's Shoes"
  101. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Opening Day"
  102. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Paladin of the Lost Hour"
  103. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Shadow Man"
  104. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Night of the Meek"
  105. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty"
  106. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Beacon"
  107. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Monsters!"
  108. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Little People/A Matter of Minutes"
  109. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "If She Dies"
  110. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Dead Woman's Shoes"
  111. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Opening Day"
  112. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Paladin of the Lost Hour"
  113. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Shadow Man"
  114. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Night of the Meek"
  115. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty"
  116. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Beacon"
  117. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Monsters!"
  118. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Little People/A Matter of Minutes"
  119. 5:00 PM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  120. 7:00 PM Bad Milo!
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  121. Tuesday Night
  122. 9:00 PM Fender Bender
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  123. 11:00 PM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  124. Wednesday, December 20
  125. 1:00 AM Bad Milo!
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  126. 3:00 AM Fender Bender
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  127. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Relativity Theory"
  128. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Josh"
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "Glyphic"
  130. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Identity Crisis"
  131. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Vaccine"
  132. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Josh"
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "Glyphic"
  134. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Identity Crisis"
  135. 1:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  136. 3:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  137. 5:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  138. 7:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  139. Wednesday Night
  140. 9:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  141. 11:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  142. Thursday, December 21
  143. 1:00 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  144. 3:00 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  145. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Vaccine"
  146. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Fear Itself"
  147. 7:00 AM Monster Man "Seeing Double"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  148. 8:00 AM Monster Man "Forbidden Werewolf"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  149. 9:00 AM Monster Man "Monster Infestation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  150. 10:00 AM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Life in Motion"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  151. 11:00 AM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Swamp Things"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  152. 12:00 PM Monster Man "Seeing Double"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  153. 1:00 PM Monster Man "Forbidden Werewolf"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 2:00 PM Monster Man "Monster Infestation"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  155. 3:00 PM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Life in Motion"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  156. 4:00 PM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Swamp Things"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  157. 5:00 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  158. 7:30 PM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 9:30 PM Mutant World
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  161. 11:30 PM 30 Days of Night
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  162. Friday, December 22
  163. 2:00 AM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  164. 4:00 AM Mutant World
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  165. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Joining"
  166. 7:00 AM American Mary
    • R
  167. 9:00 AM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  168. 11:00 AM Siren
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  169. 1:00 PM American Mary
    • R
  170. 3:00 PM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  171. 5:00 PM Almost Human
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  172. 7:00 PM Darklight
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  173. Friday Night
  174. 9:00 PM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  175. 11:00 PM Almost Human
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  176. Saturday, December 23
  177. 1:00 AM Todd and the Book of Pure Evil: The End of the End
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  178. 2:30 AM Darklight
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  179. 4:30 AM Todd and the Book of Pure Evil: The End of the End
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  180. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "To Tell the Truth"
  181. 7:00 AM Creature
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  182. 9:00 AM Snakehead Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  183. 11:00 AM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  184. 1:00 PM Creature
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  185. 3:00 PM Snakehead Terror
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 5:00 PM Copperhead
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  187. 7:00 PM Unidentified
    • TV-14
    • NR
  188. Saturday Night
  189. 9:00 PM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  190. 11:00 PM Copperhead
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  191. Sunday, December 24
  192. 1:00 AM Unidentified
    • TV-14
    • NR
  193. 3:00 AM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  194. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "To Tell the Truth"
  195. 6:00 AM Atomic Shark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  196. 8:00 AM Dinoshark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  197. 10:00 AM Jersey Shore Shark Attack
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  198. 12:00 PM 3-Headed Shark Attack
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  199. 2:00 PM Ghost Shark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  200. 4:00 PM Sharktopus
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. 6:00 PM Sharktopus vs. Pteracuda
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Lake Placid 3
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  204. 10:00 PM Planet of the Sharks
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. Monday, December 25
  206. 12:00 AM Atomic Shark
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  207. 2:00 AM Lake Placid 3
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  208. 4:00 AM Mega Shark vs. Kolossus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  209. 6:00 AM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  210. 8:00 AM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  211. 10:00 AM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  212. 12:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  213. 2:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  214. 4:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  215. 6:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  216. Monday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  218. 10:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  219. Tuesday, December 26
  220. 12:00 AM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  221. 2:00 AM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  222. 4:00 AM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  223. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Mary 25"
  224. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Quarantine"
  225. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Tooth and Consequences; The Wish Bank"
  226. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "But Can She Type?; The Star"
  227. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "To See the Invisible Man"
  228. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Welcome to Winfield"
  229. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Cold Reading; Uncle Devil Show"
  230. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Button, Button"
  231. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Profile in Silver"
  232. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Run"
  233. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Red Snow"
  234. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Quarantine"
  235. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Tooth and Consequences; The Wish Bank"
  236. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "But Can She Type?; The Star"
  237. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "To See the Invisible Man"
  238. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Welcome to Winfield"
  239. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Cold Reading; Uncle Devil Show"
  240. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Button, Button"
  241. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Profile in Silver"
  242. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Dead Run"
  243. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Red Snow"
  244. 5:00 PM Altitude
    • R
  245. 7:00 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  246. Tuesday Night
  247. 9:00 PM After.Life
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  248. 11:00 PM Altitude
    • R
  249. Wednesday, December 27
  250. 1:00 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  251. 3:00 AM After.Life
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  252. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Mary 25"
  253. 6:00 AM Slasher "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  254. 7:00 AM Slasher "Digging Your Grave With Your Teeth"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  255. 8:00 AM Slasher "Like as Fire Eateth Up and Burneth Wood"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  256. 9:00 AM Slasher "As Water Is Corrupted Unless It Moves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  257. 10:00 AM Slasher "Ill-Gotten Gains"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  258. 11:00 AM Slasher "The One Who Sows His Own Flesh"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  259. 12:00 PM Slasher "In the Pride of His Face"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  260. 1:00 PM Slasher "Soon Your Own Eyes Will See"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  261. 2:00 PM Slasher "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  262. 3:00 PM Slasher "Digging Your Grave With Your Teeth"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  263. 4:00 PM Slasher "Like as Fire Eateth Up and Burneth Wood"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  264. 5:00 PM Slasher "As Water Is Corrupted Unless It Moves"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  265. 6:00 PM Slasher "Ill-Gotten Gains"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  266. 7:00 PM Slasher "The One Who Sows His Own Flesh"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  267. Wednesday Night
  268. 8:00 PM Slasher "In the Pride of His Face"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  269. 9:00 PM Slasher "Soon Your Own Eyes Will See"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  270. 10:00 PM We Are What We Are
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  271. Thursday, December 28
  272. 12:30 AM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  273. 2:30 AM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  274. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Grace Note"
  275. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Need to Know; The After Hours"
  276. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
  277. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Final Exam"
  278. 7:00 AM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  279. 8:00 AM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  280. 9:00 AM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  281. 10:00 AM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Alien Press Conference"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  282. 11:00 AM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Tavern at the Crossroads"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  283. 12:00 PM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  284. 1:00 PM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  285. 2:00 PM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  286. 3:00 PM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Alien Press Conference"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  287. 4:00 PM Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge "Tavern at the Crossroads"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  288. 5:00 PM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  289. 7:00 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  290. Thursday Night
  291. 9:00 PM Behemoth
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  292. 11:00 PM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  293. Friday, December 29
  294. 1:00 AM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR