TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Final Exams"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  3. 9:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Pit"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  4. 10:30 AM Paranormal Witness "The Ranch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 11:30 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Drama Queen"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  6. 12:30 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "The Blame Game"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 1:30 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "Final Exams"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  8. 2:30 PM Paranormal Witness "The Pit"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 3:30 PM Paranormal Witness "The Ranch"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  10. 4:30 PM Sinister
    • R
  11. 7:00 PM Howl
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM I Saw the Devil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Sinister
    • R
  16. 2:30 AM I Saw the Devil
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  17. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Dead Run"
  18. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Down to Earth"
  19. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "Inner Child"
  20. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Glitch"
  21. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Decompression"
  22. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Abbadon"
  23. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Grid"
  24. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Revival"
  25. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Gettysburg"
  26. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Something About Harry"
  27. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "The Nest"
  28. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Final Appeal"
  29. 5:00 PM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  30. 7:00 PM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  31. Tonight
  32. 9:00 PM Sleepwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  33. 11:00 PM Maniac Cop 2
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 1:00 AM Maniac Cop 3: Badge of Silence
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  36. 3:00 AM Sleepwalkers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  37. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Final Appeal"
  38. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Red Snow"
  39. 6:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Mansion; Ghost Mill"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  40. 7:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Inn; Long Live the Kings"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  41. 8:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-PG
  42. 9:30 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Angel Files"
  43. 10:30 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Contact With the Other Side"
  44. 11:30 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Mansion; Ghost Mill"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  45. 12:30 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Inn; Long Live the Kings"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  46. 1:30 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Villa; Spirit Springs"
    • TV-PG
  47. 2:30 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Angel Files"
  48. 3:30 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Contact With the Other Side"
  49. 4:30 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  50. 7:00 PM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 9:00 PM The Barrens
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  53. 11:00 PM Fright Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  54. Friday, October 20
  55. 1:30 AM Silent Retreat
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • NR
  56. 3:30 AM The Barrens
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  57. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Grace Note"
  58. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "A New Life"
  59. 7:00 AM The Monkey's Paw
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  60. 9:00 AM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  61. 11:00 AM 5 Senses of Fear
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  62. 1:00 PM The Monkey's Paw
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  63. 3:00 PM All Cheerleaders Die
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  64. 5:00 PM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  65. 7:00 PM Tucker & Dale vs Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  66. Friday Night
  67. 9:00 PM Frankenstein's Army
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  68. 11:00 PM Beneath the Darkness
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  69. Saturday, October 21
  70. 1:00 AM Tucker & Dale vs Evil
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  71. 3:00 AM Frankenstein's Army
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  72. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Vessel"
  73. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Patient Zero"
  74. 7:00 AM The Butcher
    • R
  75. 9:00 AM Old 37
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  76. 11:00 AM John Dies at the End
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  77. 1:00 PM The Butcher
    • R
  78. 3:00 PM Old 37
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  79. 5:00 PM American Mary
    • R
  80. 7:00 PM Charlie's Farm
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  81. Saturday Night
  82. 9:00 PM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  83. 11:00 PM American Mary
    • R
  84. Sunday, October 22
  85. 1:00 AM Charlie's Farm
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  86. 3:00 AM The Breed
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  87. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Family Values"
  88. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Suddenly Psychic"
  89. 6:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Halloween Homicide"
  90. 7:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Taken by Storm"
  91. 7:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Jason Williams"
  92. 8:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Amie Hoffman"
  93. 8:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Margie Calciano"
  94. 9:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Rachel Domas"
  95. 9:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Alexis Burke"
  96. 10:00 AM Most Daring "Adrenaline Rush 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 11:00 AM Most Daring "Craziest Crimes Caught on Tape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 12:00 PM Most Daring "Students Gone Wild 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 1:00 PM Most Daring "Madness & Mayhem 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 2:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 3:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 4:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos
  103. 5:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Terror in the Sky"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 6:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Suddenly Psychic"
  105. 6:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Halloween Homicide"
  106. 7:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Taken by Storm"
  107. 7:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Jason Williams"
  108. Sunday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Amie Hoffman"
  110. 8:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Margie Calciano"
  111. 9:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Rachel Domas"
  112. 9:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Alexis Burke"
  113. 10:00 PM Most Daring "Adrenaline Rush 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 11:00 PM Most Daring "Craziest Crimes Caught on Tape"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  115. Monday, October 23
  116. 12:00 AM Most Daring "Students Gone Wild 2"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  117. 1:00 AM Most Daring "Madness & Mayhem 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  118. 2:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  119. 3:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 4:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos
  121. 5:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Terror in the Sky"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  122. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Need to Know; The After Hours"
  123. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Shadow Play"
  124. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Take My Life, Please; I of Newton"
  125. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Last Defender of Camelot"
  126. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Saucer of Loneliness"
  127. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Voices in the Earth"
  128. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "What Are Friends For?"
  129. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Storyteller"
  130. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Aqua Vita"
  131. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Private Channel/Dreams for Sale"
  132. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Song of the Younger World"
  133. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Card"
  134. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Girl I Married"
  135. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Shelter Skelter"
  136. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Toys of Caliban"
  137. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Joy Ride; Examination Day"
  138. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Junction"
  139. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Road Less Traveled"
  140. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Extra Innings"
  141. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Trunk"
  142. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Crossing"
  143. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Dream Me a Life"
  144. 5:00 PM Urban Legends "Best Laid Plans"
  145. 5:30 PM Urban Legends "Expect the Unexpected"
  146. 6:00 PM Urban Legends "Stranger Than Fiction"
  147. 6:30 PM Urban Legends "Stolen Dreams"
  148. 7:00 PM Urban Legends "Love and War"
  149. 7:30 PM Urban Legends "Close Calls"
  150. Monday Night
  151. 8:00 PM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  152. 9:00 PM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  153. 10:00 PM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  154. 11:00 PM Urban Legends "Best Laid Plans"
  155. 11:30 PM Urban Legends "Expect the Unexpected"
  156. Tuesday, October 24
  157. 12:00 AM Urban Legends "Stranger Than Fiction"
  158. 12:30 AM Urban Legends "Stolen Dreams"
  159. 1:00 AM Urban Legends "Love and War"
  160. 1:30 AM Urban Legends "Close Calls"
  161. 2:00 AM Monster Man "Between Arachnid and a Hard Place"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  162. 3:00 AM Monster Man "Wee Boots"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  163. 4:00 AM Monster Man "Devoman vs Clevezilla"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  164. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Surrogate"
  165. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Mona Lisa"
  166. 7:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "The New Class"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  167. 8:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Crazy for Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  168. 9:00 AM Ghost Hunters Academy "Dissension in the Ranks"
    • TV-PG
  169. 10:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  170. 11:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Hotel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  171. 12:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "The New Class"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  172. 1:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "Crazy for Power"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  173. 2:00 PM Ghost Hunters Academy "Dissension in the Ranks"
    • TV-PG
  174. 3:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Jail"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  175. 4:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Hotel"
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. 5:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  177. 7:00 PM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  178. Tuesday Night
  179. 9:00 PM Ghoul
    • NR
  180. 11:00 PM Steve Niles' Remains
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  181. Wednesday, October 25
  182. 1:00 AM The Demented
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  183. 3:00 AM Ghoul
    • NR
  184. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Dark Child"
  185. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Alien Shop"
  186. 7:00 AM The Outer Limits "In the Blood"
  187. 8:00 AM The Outer Limits "Replica"
  188. 9:00 AM The Outer Limits "Think Like a Dinosaur"
  189. 10:00 AM The Outer Limits "Flower Child"
  190. 11:00 AM The Outer Limits "World's Within"
  191. 12:00 PM The Outer Limits "Free Spirit"
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  192. 1:00 PM The Outer Limits "Mind Reacher"
  193. 2:00 PM The Outer Limits "Time to Time"
  194. 3:00 PM The Outer Limits "Abduction"
  195. 4:00 PM The Outer Limits "Rule of Law"
  196. 5:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  197. 7:00 PM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. Wednesday Night
  199. 9:00 PM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  200. 11:00 PM Animal
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  201. Thursday, October 26
  202. 1:00 AM Girl in Woods
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. 3:00 AM Detention of the Dead
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  204. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Lion's Den"
  205. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Tipping Point"
  206. 7:00 AM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  207. 8:00 AM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  208. 9:00 AM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  209. 10:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Miracles on Earth"
  210. 11:00 AM Unexplained Mysteries "Scariest Places on Earth"
  211. 12:00 PM Haunted Collector "Priest Gun; Haunted Asylum"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  212. 1:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Rectory; Grand Midway Ghosts"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  213. 2:00 PM Haunted Collector "Stirring the Dead; Ghost Writer"
    • TV-PG  (L)
  214. 3:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Miracles on Earth"
  215. 4:00 PM Unexplained Mysteries "Scariest Places on Earth"
  216. 5:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. 7:00 PM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  218. Thursday Night
  219. 9:00 PM SiREN
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  220. 11:00 PM Grabbers
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  221. Friday, October 27
  222. 1:00 AM Dog Soldiers
    • R
  223. 3:00 AM SiREN
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  224. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "The Human Factor"
  225. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hunters"
  226. 6:30 AM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  227. 8:30 AM Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story
    • R
  228. 10:30 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-14
    • NR
  229. 12:30 PM Wrath
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  230. 2:30 PM Always Watching: A Marble Hornets Story
    • R
  231. 4:30 PM We Are What We Are
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 7:00 PM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  233. Friday Night
  234. 9:00 PM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  235. 11:00 PM We Are What We Are
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  236. Saturday, October 28
  237. 1:30 AM Pandemic
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  238. 3:30 AM Night of the Living Dead
    • TV-14
    • NR
  239. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Hellgrammite Method"
  240. 6:00 AM The Outer Limits "Human Trials"
  241. 7:00 AM ATM
    • R
  242. 9:00 AM Navy Seals vs. Zombies
    • NR
  243. 11:00 AM Cockneys vs Zombies
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  244. 1:00 PM ATM
    • R
  245. 3:00 PM The Colony
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  246. 5:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  247. 7:00 PM Apartment 143
    • R
  248. Saturday Night
  249. 9:00 PM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  250. 11:00 PM Silent Night
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  251. Sunday, October 29
  252. 1:00 AM Apartment 143
    • R
  253. 3:00 AM Exorcismus
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  254. 5:00 AM The Outer Limits "Stasis"
  255. 6:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Penney Serra"
  256. 6:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Lynsey Quy"
  257. 7:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Mick Hughes"
  258. 7:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  259. 8:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  260. 8:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  261. 9:00 AM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  262. 9:30 AM Psychic Investigators "Mark Green"
  263. 10:00 AM Most Daring "Bedlam in the Burbs 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  264. 11:00 AM Most Daring "Crashed & Smashed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  265. 12:00 PM Most Daring "Boneheaded Blunders"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  266. 1:00 PM Most Daring "Horror on the Highway 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  267. 2:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Stunts Gone Bad"
    • TV-14  (V)
  268. 3:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Animals Gone Wild!"
    • TV-14  (V)
  269. 4:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Disasters of the Deep"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  270. 5:00 PM World's Most Amazing Videos "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  271. 6:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Penney Serra"
  272. 6:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Lynsey Quy"
  273. 7:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Mick Hughes"
  274. 7:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Darryl Cozart"
  275. Sunday Night
  276. 8:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Southern Organs Case"
  277. 8:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Baton Rouge"
  278. 9:00 PM Psychic Investigators "Jacqueline Poole"
  279. 9:30 PM Psychic Investigators "Mark Green"
  280. 10:00 PM Most Daring "Bedlam in the Burbs 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  281. 11:00 PM Most Daring "Crashed & Smashed"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  282. Monday, October 30
  283. 12:00 AM Most Daring "Boneheaded Blunders"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  284. 1:00 AM Most Daring "Horror on the Highway 3"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  285. 2:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Stunts Gone Bad"
    • TV-14  (V)
  286. 3:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Animals Gone Wild!"
    • TV-14  (V)
  287. 4:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Disasters of the Deep"
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  288. 5:00 AM World's Most Amazing Videos "Hell on Earth"
    • TV-14  (V)
  289. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Memories"
  290. 6:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Call"
  291. 7:00 AM The Twilight Zone "20/20 Vision"
  292. 7:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Our Selena Is Dying"
  293. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Cold Equations"
  294. 8:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Trance"
  295. 9:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Acts of Terror"
  296. 9:30 AM The Twilight Zone "There Was an Old Woman"
  297. 10:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Stranger in Possum Meadow"
  298. 10:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Appointment on Route 17"
  299. 11:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Streets of Shadows"
  300. 11:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Game of Pool"
  301. 12:00 PM The Twilight Zone "The Wall"
  302. 12:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Father and Son Game"
  303. 1:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Room 2426"
  304. 1:30 PM The Twilight Zone "The Mind of Simon Foster"
  305. 2:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Something in the Walls"
  306. 2:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Cat and Mouse"
  307. 3:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Rendezvous in a Dark Place"
  308. 3:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Many, Many Monkeys"
  309. 4:00 PM The Twilight Zone "Love Is Blind"
  310. 4:30 PM The Twilight Zone "Crazy as a Soup Sandwich"
  311. 5:00 PM Phantasm
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  312. 7:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  313. Monday Night
  314. 9:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"
  315. 11:00 PM Stephen King's The Stand "The Betrayal"
  316. Tuesday, October 31
  317. 1:00 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Stand"
  318. 3:00 AM Slasher "An Eye for an Eye"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  319. 4:00 AM Slasher "Digging Your Grave With Your Teeth"
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  320. 5:00 AM Slasher "Like as Fire Eateth Up and Burneth Wood"
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  321. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Nightcrawlers"
  322. 6:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Plague"
  323. 8:30 AM Stephen King's The Stand "The Dreams"