TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM Ask This Old House "Wood Shop; Wireless Switch"
    • TV-G
  3. 4:30 AM Rick Steves' Europe "Rick Steves' Europe: The Making Of"
    • TV-G
  4. 5:00 AM Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge "Mexico: Baja"
    • TV-G
  5. 5:30 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Roasting"
    • TV-G
  6. 6:00 AM Quilting Arts "Modern Quilting Meets Folk Art"
    • TV-G
  7. 6:30 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  8. 7:00 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Hog Wild"
    • TV-G
  9. 7:30 AM Cooking With Nick Stellino "Halibut With a Kick & Aristocratic Risotto"
    • TV-G
  10. 8:00 AM The Farm With Ian Knauer "Herb Show"
    • TV-G
  11. 8:30 AM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter"
    • TV-G
  12. 9:00 AM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Sailing the Danube"
    • TV-G
  13. 9:30 AM Travelscope "Rwanda -- Among the Gorillas"
    • TV-G
  14. 10:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  15. 10:30 AM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Child's Chair"
    • TV-G
  16. 11:00 AM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "The Pioneers Challenge With Georgia Pellegrini"
    • TV-G
  17. 11:30 AM Start Up "Don't Horse Around With the Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  18. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Modern Quilting Meets Folk Art"
    • TV-G
  19. 12:30 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  20. 1:00 PM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Hog Wild"
    • TV-G
  21. 1:30 PM Cooking With Nick Stellino "Halibut With a Kick & Aristocratic Risotto"
    • TV-G
  22. 2:00 PM The Farm With Ian Knauer "Herb Show"
    • TV-G
  23. 2:30 PM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "Mexican Chocolate: The Next Chapter"
    • TV-G
  24. 3:00 PM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Sailing the Danube"
    • TV-G
  25. 3:30 PM Travelscope "Rwanda -- Among the Gorillas"
    • TV-G
  26. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Great Swiss Cities"
    • TV-G
  27. 4:30 PM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Child's Chair"
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "The Pioneers Challenge With Georgia Pellegrini"
    • TV-G
  29. 5:30 PM Start Up "Don't Horse Around With the Chocolate"
    • TV-G
  30. 6:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  31. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Jose Andres Takes Over"
    • TV-G
  32. 7:00 PM Simply Ming "Mom & Dad 1"
    • TV-G
  33. 7:30 PM Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef "Seafood Extravaganza"
    • TV-G
  34. Last Night
  35. 8:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  36. 8:30 PM Cook's Country "Biting Into the Big Easy"
    • TV-G
  37. 9:00 PM Ellie's Real Good Food "Sweet Tooth Satisfiers"
    • TV-G
  38. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Jose Andres Takes Over"
    • TV-G
  39. 10:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  40. 10:30 PM Globe Trekker "Paris City Guide"
    • TV-G
  41. 11:30 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  42. Today
  43. 12:00 AM Cook's Country "Biting Into the Big Easy"
    • TV-G
  44. 12:30 AM Simply Ming "Mom & Dad 1"
    • TV-G
  45. 1:00 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Hog Wild"
    • TV-G
  46. 1:30 AM Grannies on Safari "India -- The Golden Triangle"
    • TV-G
  47. 2:00 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  48. 2:30 AM Cook's Country "Biting Into the Big Easy"
    • TV-G
  49. 3:00 AM Ellie's Real Good Food "Sweet Tooth Satisfiers"
    • TV-G
  50. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Jose Andres Takes Over"
    • TV-G
  51. 4:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  52. 4:30 AM Globe Trekker "Paris City Guide"
    • TV-G
  53. 5:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  54. 6:00 AM Sewing With Nancy "Quick Column Quilts, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  55. 6:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Northern Lights"
    • TV-G
  56. 7:00 AM Lucky Chow "Koreatown U.S.A."
    • TV-G
  57. 7:30 AM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Summer's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  58. 8:00 AM Dining With the Chef
    • TV-G
  59. 8:30 AM Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way "Citrus Thrill"
    • TV-G
  60. 9:00 AM Family Travel With Colleen Kelly "Michigan -- Family Vacation by the Lake"
    • TV-G
  61. 9:30 AM Music Voyager "Shreveport: Road Through Northern Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  62. 10:00 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Hollows & Rounds"
    • TV-G
  63. 10:30 AM Woodsmith Shop "Details of Craftsmanship: Finishing"
    • TV-G
  64. 11:00 AM The Prairie Yard and Garden "Weeds"
    • TV-G
  65. 11:30 AM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Master Penman"
    • TV-G
  66. 12:00 PM Sewing With Nancy "Quick Column Quilts, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  67. 12:30 PM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Northern Lights"
    • TV-G
  68. 1:00 PM Lucky Chow "Koreatown U.S.A."
    • TV-G
  69. 1:30 PM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Summer's Bounty"
    • TV-G
  70. 2:00 PM Dining With the Chef
    • TV-G
  71. 2:30 PM Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way "Citrus Thrill"
    • TV-G
  72. 3:00 PM Family Travel With Colleen Kelly "Michigan -- Family Vacation by the Lake"
    • TV-G
  73. 3:30 PM Music Voyager "Shreveport: Road Through Northern Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  74. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Vienna and the Danube"
    • TV-G
  75. 4:30 PM Woodsmith Shop "Details of Craftsmanship: Finishing"
    • TV-G
  76. 5:00 PM The Prairie Yard and Garden "Sun and Shade Plants"
  77. 5:30 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Master Penman"
    • TV-G
  78. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Hollows & Rounds"
    • TV-G
  79. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Chachi's Champoton Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  80. 7:00 PM A Chef's Life "They Call 'em 'Bagas"
    • TV-G
  81. 7:30 PM Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul "Shorey's Petite Appetite"
    • TV-G
  82. Tonight
  83. 8:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Noodles"
    • TV-G
  84. 8:30 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms"
    • TV-G
  85. 9:00 PM Joanne Weir Gets Fresh "Herbs"
    • TV-G
  86. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Chachi's Champoton Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  87. 10:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Hollows & Rounds"
    • TV-G
  88. 10:30 PM Travelscope "Port Aransas, Texas -- Fun on the Texas' Coast"
    • TV-G
  89. 11:00 PM Travels With Darley "Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures"
    • TV-G
  90. 11:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Noodles"
    • TV-G
  91. Tomorrow
  92. 12:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms"
    • TV-G
  93. 12:30 AM A Chef's Life "They Call 'em 'Bagas"
    • TV-G
  94. 1:00 AM Lucky Chow "Koreatown U.S.A."
    • TV-G
  95. 1:30 AM Get Ready to Rio! With Chef Hubert Keller "Carioca Favorites"
    • TV-G
  96. 2:00 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Noodles"
    • TV-G
  97. 2:30 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms"
    • TV-G
  98. 3:00 AM Joanne Weir Gets Fresh "Herbs"
    • TV-G
  99. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Chachi's Champoton Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  100. 4:00 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Hollows & Rounds"
    • TV-G
  101. 4:30 AM Travelscope "Port Aransas, Texas -- Fun on the Texas' Coast"
    • TV-G
  102. 5:00 AM Travels With Darley "Guadeloupe Islands Caribbean Adventures"
    • TV-G
  103. 5:30 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Noodles"
    • TV-G
  104. 6:00 AM Knit and Crochet Now! "Itty Bitty Baby Projects"
    • TV-G
  105. 6:30 AM Grand View "Great Basin National Park"
    • TV-G
  106. 7:00 AM Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook "The Perfect Roast"
    • TV-G
  107. 7:30 AM Ciao Italia "Mushrooms for Ravioli -- Funghi Freschi per Ravioli"
    • TV-G
  108. 8:00 AM Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
    • TV-G
  109. 8:30 AM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "America's Fruit Basket"
    • TV-G
  110. 9:00 AM The Daytripper "Rockport-Fulton, TX"
    • TV-G
  111. 9:30 AM Prairie Sportsman "Late Season Goose Hunt"
    • TV-G
  112. 10:00 AM Ask This Old House "Wood Shop; Wireless Switch"
    • TV-G
  113. 10:30 AM The American Woodshop "Recycled Trestle Table"
    • TV-G
  114. 11:00 AM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  115. 11:30 AM For Your Home "Cabinets and Storage Solutions"
    • TV-G
  116. 12:00 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Itty Bitty Baby Projects"
    • TV-G
  117. 12:30 PM Grand View "Great Basin National Park"
    • TV-G
  118. 1:00 PM Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook "The Perfect Roast"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:30 PM Ciao Italia "Mushrooms for Ravioli -- Funghi Freschi per Ravioli"
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
    • TV-G
  121. 2:30 PM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "America's Fruit Basket"
    • TV-G
  122. 3:00 PM The Daytripper "Rockport-Fulton, TX"
    • TV-G
  123. 3:30 PM Prairie Sportsman "Late Season Goose Hunt"
    • TV-G
  124. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "The Czech Republic Beyond Prague"
    • TV-G
  125. 4:30 PM The American Woodshop "Recycled Trestle Table"
    • TV-G
  126. 5:00 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  127. 5:30 PM For Your Home "Cabinets and Storage Solutions"
    • TV-G
  128. 6:00 PM Ask This Old House "Wood Shop; Wireless Switch"
    • TV-G
  129. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Merida -- Exploring With the Locals"
    • TV-G
  130. 7:00 PM Mike Colameco's Real Food "Peru Part 2"
    • TV-G
  131. 7:30 PM Baking With Julia "Martha Stewart"
    • TV-G
  132. Tomorrow Night
  133. 8:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Gnocchi"
    • TV-G
  134. 8:30 PM Cook's Country "Prime Rib With All the Fixings"
    • TV-G
  135. 9:00 PM Ellie's Real Good Food "Dueling Schedules Dinner Challenge"
    • TV-G
  136. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Merida -- Exploring With the Locals"
    • TV-G
  137. 10:00 PM Ask This Old House "Wood Shop; Wireless Switch"
    • TV-G
  138. 10:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "The Czech Republic Beyond Prague"
    • TV-G
  139. 11:00 PM Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge "The Kingdom of Bhutan"
    • TV-G
  140. 11:30 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Gnocchi"
    • TV-G
  141. Thursday, January 19
  142. 12:00 AM Cook's Country "Prime Rib With All the Fixings"
    • TV-G
  143. 12:30 AM Mike Colameco's Real Food "Peru Part 2"
    • TV-G
  144. 1:00 AM Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook "The Perfect Roast"
    • TV-G
  145. 1:30 AM Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi "Music City (Nashville, Tennessee -- USA)"
    • TV-G
  146. 2:00 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Gnocchi"
    • TV-G
  147. 2:30 AM Cook's Country "Prime Rib With All the Fixings"
    • TV-G
  148. 3:00 AM Ellie's Real Good Food "Dueling Schedules Dinner Challenge"
    • TV-G
  149. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Merida -- Exploring With the Locals"
    • TV-G
  150. 4:00 AM Ask This Old House "Wood Shop; Wireless Switch"
    • TV-G
  151. 4:30 AM Rick Steves' Europe "The Czech Republic Beyond Prague"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:00 AM Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge "The Kingdom of Bhutan"
    • TV-G
  153. 5:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Gnocchi"
    • TV-G
  154. 6:00 AM Sewing With Nancy "Quick Column Quilts, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Evening Waterfall"
    • TV-G
  156. 7:00 AM Lucky Chow "Northern Thai Cuisine"
    • TV-G
  157. 7:30 AM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Italian Flavor or Slow Food, Italian Style"
    • TV-G
  158. 8:00 AM Dining With the Chef
    • TV-G
  159. 8:30 AM Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way "Perfect Presentations"
    • TV-G
  160. 9:00 AM Family Travel With Colleen Kelly "Wales -- The Land of Storybook Adventures"
    • TV-G
  161. 9:30 AM Music Voyager "New Orleans: The Perfect Musical Storm"
    • TV-G
  162. 10:00 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair"
    • TV-G
  163. 10:30 AM Woodsmith Shop "Details of Craftsmanship"
    • TV-G
  164. 11:00 AM The Prairie Yard and Garden "Weeds"
    • TV-G
  165. 11:30 AM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Ceramist"
    • TV-G
  166. 12:00 PM Sewing With Nancy "Quick Column Quilts, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  167. 12:30 PM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Evening Waterfall"
    • TV-G
  168. 1:00 PM Lucky Chow "Northern Thai Cuisine"
    • TV-G
  169. 1:30 PM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Italian Flavor or Slow Food, Italian Style"
    • TV-G
  170. 2:00 PM Dining With the Chef
    • TV-G
  171. 2:30 PM Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way "Perfect Presentations"
    • TV-G
  172. 3:00 PM Family Travel With Colleen Kelly "Wales -- The Land of Storybook Adventures"
    • TV-G
  173. 3:30 PM Music Voyager "New Orleans: The Perfect Musical Storm"
    • TV-G
  174. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Athens and Side Trips"
    • TV-G
  175. 4:30 PM Woodsmith Shop "Details of Craftsmanship"
    • TV-G
  176. 5:00 PM The Prairie Yard and Garden "Sun and Shade Plants"
  177. 5:30 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Ceramist"
    • TV-G
  178. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair"
    • TV-G
  179. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Celestun -- Coastal Cooking"
    • TV-G
  180. 7:00 PM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part I"
    • TV-G
  181. 7:30 PM Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul "Cuisine de Ma Cherie"
    • TV-G
  182. Thursday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Braising"
    • TV-G
  184. 8:30 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Sweet and Spicy Asian Specialties"
    • TV-G
  185. 9:00 PM New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton "Classic New Orleans"
    • TV-G
  186. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Celestun -- Coastal Cooking"
    • TV-G
  187. 10:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair"
    • TV-G
  188. 10:30 PM Travelscope "Rwanda -- Among the Gorillas"
    • TV-G
  189. 11:00 PM Travels With Darley "Maryland's Eastern Shore"
    • TV-G
  190. 11:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Braising"
    • TV-G
  191. Friday, January 20
  192. 12:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Sweet and Spicy Asian Specialties"
    • TV-G
  193. 12:30 AM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part I"
    • TV-G
  194. 1:00 AM Lucky Chow "Northern Thai Cuisine"
    • TV-G
  195. 1:30 AM Get Ready to Rio! With Chef Hubert Keller "A Taste of Africa and the Amazon"
    • TV-G
  196. 2:00 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Braising"
    • TV-G
  197. 2:30 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Sweet and Spicy Asian Specialties"
    • TV-G
  198. 3:00 AM New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton "Classic New Orleans"
    • TV-G
  199. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Celestun -- Coastal Cooking"
    • TV-G
  200. 4:00 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair"
    • TV-G
  201. 4:30 AM Travelscope "Rwanda -- Among the Gorillas"
    • TV-G
  202. 5:00 AM Travels With Darley "Maryland's Eastern Shore"
    • TV-G
  203. 5:30 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Braising"
    • TV-G
  204. 6:00 AM Quilting Arts "Quilting Simplified"
    • TV-G
  205. 6:30 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 4"
    • TV-G
  206. 7:00 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Thanksgiving Comes Early"
    • TV-G
  207. 7:30 AM Cooking With Nick Stellino "Espresso Ribeye & Fried Green Tomatoes"
    • TV-G
  208. 8:00 AM The Farm With Ian Knauer "Steak Show"
    • TV-G
  209. 8:30 AM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation"
    • TV-G
  210. 9:00 AM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "The Palm Beaches, Florida"
    • TV-G
  211. 9:30 AM Travelscope "Rwanda -- In Search of Chimpanzees"
    • TV-G
  212. 10:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  213. 10:30 AM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Spice Box"
    • TV-G
  214. 11:00 AM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "It's Spooky"
    • TV-G
  215. 11:30 AM Start Up "Hub Repair"
    • TV-G
  216. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Quilting Simplified"
    • TV-G
  217. 12:30 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "Chesapeake Bay Visitors, Part 4"
    • TV-G
  218. 1:00 PM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Thanksgiving Comes Early"
    • TV-G
  219. 1:30 PM Cooking With Nick Stellino "Espresso Ribeye & Fried Green Tomatoes"
    • TV-G
  220. 2:00 PM The Farm With Ian Knauer "Steak Show"
    • TV-G
  221. 2:30 PM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "Building a World-Class Cuisine Starts With a Sound Foundation"
    • TV-G
  222. 3:00 PM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "The Palm Beaches, Florida"
    • TV-G
  223. 3:30 PM Travelscope "Rwanda -- In Search of Chimpanzees"
    • TV-G
  224. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Greece's Peloponnese"
    • TV-G
  225. 4:30 PM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "Spice Box"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "It's Spooky"
    • TV-G
  227. 5:30 PM Start Up "Hub Repair"
    • TV-G
  228. 6:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  229. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Sunday Family Food"
    • TV-G
  230. 7:00 PM Simply Ming "Mom & Dad 2"
    • TV-G
  231. 7:30 PM Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef "Gluten-Free Favorites"
    • TV-G
  232. Friday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Brodetto"
    • TV-G
  234. 8:30 PM Cook's Country "Big Flavors From Little Italy"
    • TV-G
  235. 9:00 PM Ellie's Real Good Food "Herbivore vs. Carnivore"
    • TV-G
  236. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Sunday Family Food"
    • TV-G
  237. 10:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  238. 10:30 PM Globe Trekker "Art Trails of the French Riviera"
    • TV-G
  239. 11:30 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Brodetto"
    • TV-G
  240. Saturday, January 21
  241. 12:00 AM Cook's Country "Big Flavors From Little Italy"
    • TV-G
  242. 12:30 AM Simply Ming "Mom & Dad 2"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:00 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Thanksgiving Comes Early"
    • TV-G
  244. 1:30 AM Grannies on Safari "Peru -- Its Coastal Cultural Heritage"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:00 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Brodetto"
    • TV-G
  246. 2:30 AM Cook's Country "Big Flavors From Little Italy"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:00 AM Ellie's Real Good Food "Herbivore vs. Carnivore"
    • TV-G
  248. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Sunday Family Food"
    • TV-G
  249. 4:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:30 AM Globe Trekker "Art Trails of the French Riviera"
    • TV-G
  251. 5:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Brodetto"
    • TV-G
  252. 6:00 AM Simply Ming "Dumplings -- All the World Loves a Dumpling"
    • TV-G
  253. 6:30 AM Frank Clarke Simply Painting Around the World: China "The Emperor's Temple"
    • TV-G
  254. 7:00 AM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Taipei"
    • TV-G
  255. 7:30 AM The Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang "Mother Knows Best"
    • TV-G
  256. 8:00 AM Cook's Country "Chinese Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  257. 8:30 AM Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa "Shanghai"
    • TV-G
  258. 9:00 AM Lucky Chow "Chinatown, Reimagined"
    • TV-G
  259. 9:30 AM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Taiwan"
    • TV-G
  260. 10:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Ultimate Chinese"
    • TV-G
  261. 10:30 AM Simply Ming "Shrimp & Garlic: Compass-wide Comfort Combo"
    • TV-G
  262. 11:00 AM Globe Trekker "Food Hour: Southern China"
    • TV-G
  263. 12:00 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Jose Andres Takes Over"
    • TV-G
  264. 12:30 PM Simply Ming "Mom & Dad 1"
    • TV-G
  265. 1:00 PM Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef "Seafood Extravaganza"
    • TV-G
  266. 1:30 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  267. 2:00 PM Cook's Country "Biting Into the Big Easy"
    • TV-G
  268. 2:30 PM Ellie's Real Good Food "Sweet Tooth Satisfiers"
    • TV-G
  269. 3:00 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Jose Andres Takes Over"
    • TV-G
  270. 3:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  271. 4:00 PM Globe Trekker "Paris City Guide"
    • TV-G
  272. 5:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  273. 5:30 PM Cook's Country "Biting Into the Big Easy"
    • TV-G
  274. 6:00 PM Simply Ming "Dumplings -- All the World Loves a Dumpling"
    • TV-G
  275. 6:30 PM Frank Clarke Simply Painting Around the World: China "The Emperor's Temple"
    • TV-G
  276. 7:00 PM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Taipei"
    • TV-G
  277. 7:30 PM The Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang "Mother Knows Best"
    • TV-G
  278. Saturday Night
  279. 8:00 PM Cook's Country "Chinese Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  280. 8:30 PM Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa "Shanghai"
    • TV-G
  281. 9:00 PM Lucky Chow "Chinatown, Reimagined"
    • TV-G
  282. 9:30 PM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Taiwan"
    • TV-G
  283. 10:00 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Ultimate Chinese"
    • TV-G
  284. 10:30 PM Simply Ming "Shrimp & Garlic: Compass-wide Comfort Combo"
    • TV-G
  285. 11:00 PM Globe Trekker "Food Hour: Southern China"
    • TV-G
  286. Sunday, January 22
  287. 12:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms"
    • TV-G
  288. 12:30 AM Simply Ming "Mom & Dad 1"
    • TV-G
  289. 1:00 AM Lucky Chow "Filipino Entrepreneurs"
    • TV-G
  290. 1:30 AM Get Ready to Rio! With Chef Hubert Keller "Rio Fusion: French & Brazilian"
    • TV-G
  291. 2:00 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  292. 2:30 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Saucing Up Chicken and Roasting Mushrooms"
    • TV-G
  293. 3:00 AM Ellie's Real Good Food "Sweet Tooth Satisfiers"
    • TV-G
  294. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Jose Andres Takes Over"
    • TV-G
  295. 4:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Shedding the Old Look"
    • TV-G
  296. 4:30 AM Globe Trekker "Paris City Guide"
    • TV-G
  297. 5:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Savory Baking"
    • TV-G
  298. 6:00 AM Knit and Crochet Now! "Unique Accessories"
    • TV-G
  299. 6:30 AM Grand View "Redwood National Park"
    • TV-G
  300. 7:00 AM Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook "A Taste of Asia"
    • TV-G
  301. 7:30 AM Ciao Italia "Beans and Lentils -- Fagioli e Lenticchie"
    • TV-G
  302. 8:00 AM Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
    • TV-G
  303. 8:30 AM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "Marvimon"
    • TV-G
  304. 9:00 AM The Daytripper "Balmorhea, TX"
    • TV-G
  305. 9:30 AM Prairie Sportsman "Fishing on Lake Oahe"
    • TV-G
  306. 10:00 AM Ask This Old House "Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • TV-G
  307. 10:30 AM The American Woodshop "Shaker Style Secretary"
    • TV-G
  308. 11:00 AM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  309. 11:30 AM For Your Home "Decorative Touches"
    • TV-G
  310. 12:00 PM Simply Ming "Dumplings -- All the World Loves a Dumpling"
    • TV-G
  311. 12:30 PM Frank Clarke Simply Painting Around the World: China "The Emperor's Temple"
    • TV-G
  312. 1:00 PM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Taipei"
    • TV-G
  313. 1:30 PM The Kitchen Wisdom of Cecilia Chiang "Mother Knows Best"
    • TV-G
  314. 2:00 PM Cook's Country "Chinese Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  315. 2:30 PM Smart Travels: Pacific Rim With Rudy Maxa "Shanghai"
    • TV-G
  316. 3:00 PM Lucky Chow "Chinatown, Reimagined"
    • TV-G
  317. 3:30 PM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Taiwan"
    • TV-G
  318. 4:00 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Ultimate Chinese"
    • TV-G
  319. 4:30 PM Simply Ming "Shrimp & Garlic: Compass-wide Comfort Combo"
    • TV-G
  320. 5:00 PM Globe Trekker "Food Hour: Southern China"
    • TV-G
  321. 6:00 PM Ask This Old House "Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • TV-G
  322. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Campeche -- Tale of a Pirate City"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 PM Mike Colameco's Real Food "Fung Tu; Contra"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:30 PM Baking With Julia "Nancy Silverton"
    • TV-G
  325. Sunday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Rice"
    • TV-G
  327. 8:30 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "A Roast for the Holidays"
    • TV-G
  328. 9:00 PM New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton "Jazz Brunch"
    • TV-G
  329. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Campeche -- Tale of a Pirate City"
    • TV-G
  330. 10:00 PM Ask This Old House "Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • TV-G
  331. 10:30 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Great Swiss Cities"
    • TV-G
  332. 11:00 PM Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge "The Making of Travels to the Edge"
    • TV-G
  333. 11:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Rice"
    • TV-G
  334. Monday, January 23
  335. 12:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "A Roast for the Holidays"
    • TV-G
  336. 12:30 AM Mike Colameco's Real Food "Fung Tu; Contra"
    • TV-G
  337. 1:00 AM Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook "A Taste of Asia"
    • TV-G
  338. 1:30 AM Bare Feet With Mickela Mallozzi "Dancer of the Year (The Cook Islands)"
    • TV-G
  339. 2:00 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Rice"
    • TV-G
  340. 2:30 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "A Roast for the Holidays"
    • TV-G
  341. 3:00 AM New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton "Jazz Brunch"
    • TV-G
  342. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Campeche -- Tale of a Pirate City"
    • TV-G
  343. 4:00 AM Ask This Old House "Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • TV-G
  344. 4:30 AM Rick Steves' Europe "Great Swiss Cities"
    • TV-G
  345. 5:00 AM Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge "The Making of Travels to the Edge"
    • TV-G
  346. 5:30 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Rice"
    • TV-G
  347. 6:00 AM Quilting Arts "Individual Approaches to Quilting"
    • TV-G
  348. 6:30 AM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "A Colorful Gateway, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  349. 7:00 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Yum Kippers -- Fish Gets Smoked"
    • TV-G
  350. 7:30 AM Cooking With Nick Stellino "Breakfast Favorites"
    • TV-G
  351. 8:00 AM Jazzy Vegetarian "Gluten-Free Party Menu"
    • TV-G
  352. 8:30 AM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "It All Begins With Beans"
    • TV-G
  353. 9:00 AM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Basking With the Basques"
    • TV-G
  354. 9:30 AM Travelscope "Crossing the Swiss Alps"
    • TV-G
  355. 10:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Underground Energy"
    • TV-G
  356. 10:30 AM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "TV Tray"
    • TV-G
  357. 11:00 AM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Embracing Winter"
    • TV-G
  358. 11:30 AM Start Up "The Cheese Board"
    • TV-G
  359. 12:00 PM Quilting Arts "Individual Approaches to Quilting"
    • TV-G
  360. 12:30 PM Paint This With Jerry Yarnell "A Colorful Gateway, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  361. 1:00 PM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Yum Kippers -- Fish Gets Smoked"
    • TV-G
  362. 1:30 PM Cooking With Nick Stellino "Breakfast Favorites"
    • TV-G
  363. 2:00 PM Jazzy Vegetarian "Gluten-Free Party Menu"
    • TV-G
  364. 2:30 PM Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless "It All Begins With Beans"
    • TV-G
  365. 3:00 PM Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions "Basking With the Basques"
    • TV-G
  366. 3:30 PM Travelscope "Crossing the Swiss Alps"
    • TV-G
  367. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Copenhagen"
    • TV-G
  368. 4:30 PM Rough Cut -- Woodworking With Tommy Mac "TV Tray"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 PM P. Allen Smith's Garden Home "Embracing Winter"
    • TV-G
  370. 5:30 PM Start Up "The Cheese Board"
    • TV-G
  371. 6:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Underground Energy"
    • TV-G
  372. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Ancient Yucatán With My Boys"
    • TV-G
  373. 7:00 PM Simply Ming "California -- Roy Choi"
    • TV-G
  374. 7:30 PM Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef "Fun in the Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  375. Monday Night
  376. 8:00 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Baked Pasta"
    • TV-G
  377. 8:30 PM Cook's Country "American Classics With a Twist"
    • TV-G
  378. 9:00 PM Ellie's Real Good Food "Teeny Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  379. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Ancient Yucatán With My Boys"
    • TV-G
  380. 10:00 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Underground Energy"
    • TV-G
  381. 10:30 PM Globe Trekker "Caribbean Islands: St. Lucia, Martinique"
    • TV-G
  382. 11:30 PM Lidia's Kitchen "Baked Pasta"
    • TV-G
  383. Tuesday, January 24
  384. 12:00 AM Cook's Country "American Classics With a Twist"
    • TV-G
  385. 12:30 AM Simply Ming "California -- Roy Choi"
    • TV-G
  386. 1:00 AM Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke "Yum Kippers -- Fish Gets Smoked"
    • TV-G
  387. 1:30 AM Grannies on Safari "Western Cape, South Africa & Botswana"
    • TV-G
  388. 2:00 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Baked Pasta"
    • TV-G
  389. 2:30 AM Cook's Country "American Classics With a Twist"
    • TV-G
  390. 3:00 AM Ellie's Real Good Food "Teeny Kitchen"
    • TV-G
  391. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Ancient Yucatán With My Boys"
    • TV-G
  392. 4:00 AM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Underground Energy"
    • TV-G
  393. 4:30 AM Globe Trekker "Caribbean Islands: St. Lucia, Martinique"
    • TV-G
  394. 5:30 AM Lidia's Kitchen "Baked Pasta"
    • TV-G
  395. 6:00 AM Sewing With Nancy "Quick Column Quilts, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  396. 6:30 AM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Golden Sunset"
    • TV-G
  397. 7:00 AM Lucky Chow "Filipino Entrepreneurs"
    • TV-G
  398. 7:30 AM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Harvest Time"
    • TV-G
  399. 8:00 AM Dining With the Chef
    • TV-G
  400. 8:30 AM Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way "Simple Sweet Notes"
    • TV-G
  401. 9:00 AM Family Travel With Colleen Kelly "Wales -- The Land of Storybook Adventures"
    • TV-G
  402. 9:30 AM Music Voyager "Colombia Rocks!"
    • TV-G
  403. 10:00 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair II"
    • TV-G
  404. 10:30 AM Woodsmith Shop "Assembly & Joinery Tips"
    • TV-G
  405. 11:00 AM The Prairie Yard and Garden "Small Hardy Fruits"
    • TV-G
  406. 11:30 AM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Fly Rod Makers"
    • TV-G
  407. 12:00 PM Sewing With Nancy "Quick Column Quilts, Part 3"
    • TV-G
  408. 12:30 PM The Best of the Joy of Painting "Golden Sunset"
    • TV-G
  409. 1:00 PM Lucky Chow "Filipino Entrepreneurs"
    • TV-G
  410. 1:30 PM Joanne Weir's Cooking Confidence "Harvest Time"
    • TV-G
  411. 2:00 PM Dining With the Chef
    • TV-G
  412. 2:30 PM Jacques Pépin: More Fast Food My Way "Simple Sweet Notes"
    • TV-G
  413. 3:00 PM Family Travel With Colleen Kelly "Wales -- The Land of Storybook Adventures"
    • TV-G
  414. 3:30 PM Music Voyager "Colombia Rocks!"
    • TV-G
  415. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Denmark Beyond Copenhagen"
    • TV-G
  416. 4:30 PM Woodsmith Shop "Assembly & Joinery Tips"
    • TV-G
  417. 5:00 PM The Prairie Yard and Garden "Small Hardy Fruits"
    • TV-G
  418. 5:30 PM A Craftsman's Legacy "The Fly Rod Makers"
    • TV-G
  419. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair II"
    • TV-G
  420. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Izamal -- Gold & God"
    • TV-G
  421. 7:00 PM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part II"
    • TV-G
  422. 7:30 PM Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul "Sweet Endings With Shorey"
    • TV-G
  423. Tuesday Night
  424. 8:00 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Know Your Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  425. 8:30 PM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Pork and Pears"
    • TV-G
  426. 9:00 PM New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton "Rice Favorites"
    • TV-G
  427. 9:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Izamal -- Gold & God"
    • TV-G
  428. 10:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair II"
    • TV-G
  429. 10:30 PM Travelscope "Rwanda -- In Search of Chimpanzees"
    • TV-G
  430. 11:00 PM Travels With Darley "Belgium: Brussels & Beyond"
    • TV-G
  431. 11:30 PM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Know Your Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  432. Wednesday, January 25
  433. 12:00 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Pork and Pears"
    • TV-G
  434. 12:30 AM A Chef's Life "Gone Clamming, Part II"
    • TV-G
  435. 1:00 AM Lucky Chow "Filipino Entrepreneurs"
    • TV-G
  436. 1:30 AM Get Ready to Rio! With Chef Hubert Keller "Rio Fusion: French & Brazilian"
    • TV-G
  437. 2:00 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Know Your Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  438. 2:30 AM America's Test Kitchen From Cook's Illustrated "Pork and Pears"
    • TV-G
  439. 3:00 AM New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton "Rice Favorites"
    • TV-G
  440. 3:30 AM Pati's Mexican Table "Izamal -- Gold & God"
    • TV-G
  441. 4:00 AM The Woodwright's Shop "Welsh Stick Chair II"
    • TV-G
  442. 4:30 AM Travelscope "Rwanda -- In Search of Chimpanzees"
    • TV-G
  443. 5:00 AM Travels With Darley "Belgium: Brussels & Beyond"
    • TV-G
  444. 5:30 AM Martha Stewart's Cooking School "Know Your Vegetables"
    • TV-G
  445. 6:00 AM Knit and Crochet Now! "Dress Up the Pup"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:30 AM Grand View "Devils Postpile National Monument"
    • TV-G
  447. 7:00 AM Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook "Fiesta for Friends"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:30 AM Ciao Italia "Squash Gnocchi -- Gnocchi di Zucca Gialla"
    • TV-G
  449. 8:00 AM Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
    • TV-G
  450. 8:30 AM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "North Fork"
    • TV-G
  451. 9:00 AM The Daytripper "Sulphur Springs, TX"
    • TV-G
  452. 9:30 AM Prairie Sportsman "Fishing on Lake Oahe"
    • TV-G
  453. 10:00 AM Ask This Old House "Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • TV-G
  454. 10:30 AM The American Woodshop "Kitchen Turned Bowls & Custom Cutlery"
    • TV-G
  455. 11:00 AM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  456. 11:30 AM For Your Home "Open House"
    • TV-G
  457. 12:00 PM Knit and Crochet Now! "Dress Up the Pup"
    • TV-G
  458. 12:30 PM Grand View "Devils Postpile National Monument"
    • TV-G
  459. 1:00 PM Annabel Langbein: The Free Range Cook "Fiesta for Friends"
    • TV-G
  460. 1:30 PM Ciao Italia "Squash Gnocchi -- Gnocchi di Zucca Gialla"
    • TV-G
  461. 2:00 PM Healthful Indian Flavors With Alamelu
    • TV-G
  462. 2:30 PM Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking "North Fork"
    • TV-G
  463. 3:00 PM The Daytripper "Sulphur Springs, TX"
    • TV-G
  464. 3:30 PM Prairie Sportsman "Fishing on Lake Oahe"
    • TV-G
  465. 4:00 PM Rick Steves' Europe "Istanbul"
    • TV-G
  466. 4:30 PM The American Woodshop "Kitchen Turned Bowls & Custom Cutlery"
    • TV-G
  467. 5:00 PM Garden Smart
    • TV-G
  468. 5:30 PM For Your Home "Open House"
    • TV-G
  469. 6:00 PM Ask This Old House "Bluestone; Mead; Wire Splices"
    • TV-G
  470. 6:30 PM Pati's Mexican Table "Valladolid -- A Day to Explore"