TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  3. 10:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  4. 10:29 PM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 10:31 PM Gravity Falls "The Deep End"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 11:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 12:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 1:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 1:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 2:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 2:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Burrito Run"
    • TV-Y7
  15. 3:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  16. 3:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  17. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Secret of Success; The Doof Side of the Moon"
    • TV-G
  18. 4:30 AM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  19. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  20. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sister Pact; Shh!"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Impossible Planet"
    • TV-PG
  23. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Up; Evil Spirit Week"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  24. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Der Monster Klub; Grave Puncher: the Movie!"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Return of the Sinister Six"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  27. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Next Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  28. 10:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "Tourist Trapped"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 11:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Legend of the Gobblewonker"
    • TV-Y7
  32. 12:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Inconveniencing"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 12:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Hand That Rocks the Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  34. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  35. 1:30 PM Gravity Falls "Fight Fighters"
    • TV-Y7
  36. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "Boss Mabel"
    • TV-Y7
  37. 2:30 PM Gravity Falls "Boyz Crazy"
    • TV-Y7
  38. 3:00 PM Gravity Falls "Carpet Diem"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 3:30 PM Gravity Falls "Land Before Swine"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 4:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dreamscaperers"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 4:30 PM Gravity Falls "Gideon Rises"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 5:00 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: The Tooth"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  43. 5:02 PM Gravity Falls "Scary-oke"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 5:32 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: The Tooth"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 5:35 PM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  46. 6:05 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Mabel's Scrapbook: Petting Zoo"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  47. 6:08 PM Gravity Falls "The Golf War"
    • TV-Y7
  48. 6:37 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Mabel's Guide to Dating"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  49. 6:40 PM Gravity Falls "Sock Opera"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 7:10 PM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 7:39 PM Gravity Falls "Little Gift Shop of Horrors"
    • TV-Y7
  52. Tonight
  53. 8:09 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Candy Monster"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  54. 8:11 PM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  55. 8:41 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Mailbox"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  56. 8:46 PM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  57. 9:16 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Lefty"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  58. 9:18 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  59. 9:48 PM Gravity Falls Shorts "Dipper's Guide to the Unexplained: Stan's Tattoo"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  60. 9:53 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  61. 10:25 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  62. 10:54 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 12:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  66. 12:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  67. 12:31 AM Gravity Falls "Into the Bunker"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Society of the Blind Eye"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 1:30 AM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  70. 2:00 AM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 2:30 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 3:08 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 3:30 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 3:38 AM Mickey Mouse "Coned"
    • TV-G
  75. 3:45 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 4:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  77. 4:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  78. 4:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster; Candace Loses Her Head"
    • TV-G
  79. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Fast and the Phineas; Lawn Gnome Beach Party of Terror!"
    • TV-G
  80. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Sleepy River Wild; Power Play"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Satan Pit"
    • TV-PG
  83. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Escape from Detention Island; Bash Johnson: 11th Grade Ninja"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  84. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Shoob Tube; Stanks Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  85. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Ultimate"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  86. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Empire Day"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  87. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Vulture"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  88. 10:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Diaz Family Vacation; Brittney's Party"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 10:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  90. 11:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  91. 11:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 12:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  94. 12:31 PM Kirby Buckets "Cars, Buses and Lawnmowers"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 1:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Flice of the Living Dead"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 1:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  97. 2:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Year of Fridays"
    • TV-Y7
  98. 2:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby Almighty"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 2:59 PM Future-Worm! "The Banana Peel Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 3:01 PM Kirby Buckets "Killer Puppies"
    • TV-Y7
  101. 3:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Art Attack"
    • TV-Y7
  102. 4:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kirby's Choice"
    • TV-Y7
  103. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "Mac's Back"
    • TV-Y7
  104. 5:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Kick the Buckets"
    • TV-Y7
  105. 5:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  106. 6:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Gimme Some Room"
    • TV-Y7
  107. 6:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  108. 6:31 PM Kirby Buckets "Day of the Cat"
    • TV-Y7
  109. 7:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 7:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Hurt Box"
    • TV-Y7
  111. Tomorrow Night
  112. 8:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 8:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 9:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 9:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  116. 9:59 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  117. 10:01 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  118. 10:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 11:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  120. 11:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  121. Wednesday, August 5
  122. 12:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 12:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Goofy's First Love"
    • TV-G
  124. 12:22 AM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  125. 1:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  126. 1:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  127. 2:00 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  128. 3:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  129. 3:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  130. 4:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Magnificent Few; S'winter"
    • TV-G
  132. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Are You My Mummy?; Flop Starz"
    • TV-G
  133. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Free Gunther; Attic-a"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "Love & Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  136. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Raiders of the Last Nomicon; Rise of the Planet of the Robo-Apes"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  137. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Secret Stache; Hiphopocalypse Now"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  138. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Blade"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  139. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Gathering Forces"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  140. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  141. 10:00 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 10:30 AM Lab Rats "Sink or Swim Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 11:00 AM Lab Rats "Three Minus Bree"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 11:30 AM Lab Rats "Which Father Knows Best?"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 11:59 AM Future-Worm! "Insta-Beard"
    • TV-Y7
  146. 12:01 PM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 12:30 PM Lab Rats "You Posted What!?! Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 1:00 PM Lab Rats "Armed and Dangerous"
    • TV-Y7
  149. 1:30 PM Lab Rats "Spike Fright"
    • TV-Y7
  150. 1:59 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  151. 2:01 PM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 2:30 PM Lab Rats "Rise of the Secret Soldiers Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 3:00 PM Lab Rats "Bionic Houseparty"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 3:30 PM Lab Rats "First Day of Bionic Academy"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 4:00 PM Lab Rats "Adam Steps Up"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 4:30 PM Lab Rats "Unauthorized Mission"
    • TV-Y7
  157. 5:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Rebellion: Part 1 and 2"
    • TV-Y7
  158. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Left Behind"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  160. 6:31 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Under Siege"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 7:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Dog"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-Y7
  163. Wednesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 8:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 9:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 9:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 10:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-Y7
  169. 10:30 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  170. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  171. Thursday, August 6
  172. 12:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  173. 1:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  175. 3:00 AM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 3:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  177. 4:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 5:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Poll Position; Jock Wilder's Nature Camp"
    • TV-Y7
  180. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  181. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "The Runaway Bride"
    • TV-PG
  182. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham and the Sorcerer's Key; McFear Factor"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  183. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "The Howling Commandos"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  184. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Path of the Jedi"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  185. 9:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 10:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  187. 11:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Picnic; The Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 11:30 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greatest; The Egg"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 12:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Good Deed; The Prisoner"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Pet"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 1:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bad Guy; The Troll"
    • TV-Y7
  192. 1:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "Little Guy"
    • TV-Y7
  193. 2:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Box; The Hat"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 2:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Hero; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  195. 3:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Bounty; The Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Nice Guy; The Timebomb"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 4:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Tourist"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 4:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Day; The Night"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 5:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Lonely Planet; The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 5:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Party Animal; The Toddler"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 6:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Epic Quest of Unfathomable Difficulty; The Void"
    • TV-Y7
  202. 6:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 7:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 7:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Liar; The Stray"
    • TV-Y7
  205. Thursday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Job; The Helper"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 8:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Funk; The Enemies"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 9:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Rider"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 9:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 10:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Forbidden Hero"
    • TV-G
  212. 11:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Rise and Fall of 4th Period"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 11:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  214. Friday, August 7
  215. 12:30 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  216. 1:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  217. 1:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 AM Doctor Who "Fear Her"
    • TV-PG
  219. 3:00 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Stays in the Picture; Fish Out of Water"
    • TV-G
  220. 3:30 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Sleepover Party; Happy Birthfish, Jocktopus"
    • TV-G
  221. 4:00 AM Fish Hooks "Doris Flores Gorgeous; Underwater Boy"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:29 AM Future-Worm! "No Anchovies!"
    • TV-Y7
  223. 4:31 AM Fish Hooks "Milo Gets a Ninja; Dances with Wolf Fish"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:00 AM Fish Hooks "Hooray for Hamsterwood; The Tale of Sir Oscar Fish"
    • TV-G
  225. 5:30 AM Fish Hooks "Big Fish; The Dark Side of the Fish"
    • TV-G
  226. 6:00 AM Fish Hooks "Flying Fish; Legend of the Earth Troll"
    • TV-G
  227. 6:30 AM Fish Hooks "We've Got Fish Spirit, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  228. 7:00 AM Fish Hooks "Pamela Hamster Returns; Parasite Fright"
    • TV-G
  229. 7:30 AM Fish Hooks "Good Morning, Freshwater; Diary of a Lost Fish"
    • TV-G
  230. 8:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish Talent Show; Employee Discount"
    • TV-G
  231. 8:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea's Commercial; Hairanoid"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:00 AM Fish Hooks "Guys' Night Out; Milo's Magical Shake"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:30 AM Fish Hooks "Science Fair Detective Mystery; Fish at Work"
    • TV-G
  234. 9:59 AM Future-Worm! "Future Danny"
    • TV-Y7
  235. 10:01 AM Fish Hooks "Send Me an Angel Fish; Little Fish Sunshine"
    • TV-G
  236. 10:30 AM Fish Hooks "All Fins on Deck; Cattlefish, Ho!"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:00 AM Fish Hooks "Fish School Musical, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  238. 11:30 AM Fish Hooks "Bea Dates Milo; Break Up Shake Down"
    • TV-G
  239. 12:00 PM Fish Hooks "Oscar's Secret Admirer; Sixteen Clamandles"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 PM Fish Hooks "Rock Lobster Yeti; Spoiler Alert"
    • TV-G
  241. 12:59 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:01 PM Fish Hooks "Get a Yob!; Spiders Bite"
    • TV-G
  243. 1:30 PM Fish Hooks "See Bea Ski; Night at the Loxbury"
    • TV-G
  244. 2:00 PM Fish Hooks "Principal Bea"
    • TV-G
  245. 2:30 PM Fish Hooks "Fish Prom"
    • TV-G
  246. 3:00 PM Fish Hooks "Milo vs. Milo; Everything but the Chicken Sink"
    • TV-G
  247. 3:30 PM Fish Hooks "Live at the Hamsterwood Bowl; A Charity Fair to Remember"
    • TV-G
  248. 4:00 PM Fish Hooks "Bye Bye Bea Bea; Glass Man Standing"
    • TV-G
  249. 4:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  250. 4:31 PM Fish Hooks "South Pafishic; Assignment: Babies"
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 PM Fish Hooks "Pool Party Panic"
    • TV-G
  252. 5:30 PM Fish Hooks "Labor of Love"
    • TV-G
  253. 6:00 PM Fish Hooks "Hare and Back Again; Milo's Pony"
    • TV-G
  254. 6:30 PM Fish Hooks "Camp Camp"
    • TV-G
  255. 7:00 PM Fish Hooks "Surfing the Interwet; Don't Let the Fish Drive the Pary Bus"
    • TV-G
  256. 7:30 PM Fish Hooks "I Have This Friend...; Milo in a Cup"
    • TV-G
  257. Friday Night
  258. 8:00 PM Fish Hooks "Algae Day; Brothers of a Feather"
    • TV-G
  259. 8:30 PM Fish Hooks "The Big Woo"
    • TV-G
  260. 9:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  261. 10:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  262. 11:15 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Fancy Party; The Birthday Boy"
    • TV-Y7
  263. 11:45 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Brainstorm"
    • TV-Y7
  264. Saturday, August 8
  265. 12:00 AM Mighty Med "The Key to Being a Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  266. 12:30 AM Mighty Med "New Kids Are the Docs"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 1:00 AM Mighty Med "It's a Matter of Principal"
    • TV-Y7
  268. 1:30 AM Mighty Med "Living the Dream"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 2:00 AM Doctor Who "Army of Ghosts"
    • TV-PG
  270. 2:59 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  271. 3:01 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 4:00 AM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Raging Bully; Lights, Candace, Action!"
    • TV-G
  274. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Get That Bigfoot Outa My Face!; Tree to Get Ready"
    • TV-G
  275. 5:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "One Good Scare Ought to Do It!"
    • TV-G
  276. 6:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Dude, We're Gettin' the Band Back Together!"
    • TV-G
  277. 6:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb Get Busted"
    • TV-G
  278. 7:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Unfair Science Fair; Unfair Science Fair Redux"
    • TV-G
  279. 7:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Out to Launch"
    • TV-G
  280. 8:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Lake Nose Monster"
    • TV-G
  281. 8:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb's Quantum Boogaloo, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  282. 9:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Rollercoaster: The Musical! Part I & Part II"
    • TV-G
  283. 9:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "My Fair Goalie"
    • TV-G
  284. 10:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Chronicles of Meap, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  285. 10:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Wizard of Odd, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  286. 11:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Beak Parts 1 and 2"
    • TV-G
  287. 11:29 AM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  288. 11:31 AM Phineas and Ferb "Nerds of a Feather, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  289. 12:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb Hawaiian Vacation"
    • TV-G
  290. 12:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Excaliferb!"
    • TV-G
  291. 1:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  292. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Klimpaloon Ultimatum"
    • TV-G
  293. 2:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Sidetracked"
    • TV-G
  294. 2:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:31 PM Phineas and Ferb "Primal Perry"
    • TV-G
  296. 3:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Steampunx"
    • TV-G
  297. 3:15 PM Phineas and Ferb: The Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension
    • TV-G
    • NR
  298. 5:00 PM Surf's Up
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  299. 6:45 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Fortune Cookies"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  300. 7:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Mewberty; Pixtopia"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 7:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  302. Saturday Night
  303. 8:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 8:30 PM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  305. 9:00 PM Gravity Falls "Northwest Mansion Noir"
    • TV-Y7
  306. 9:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  307. 9:31 PM Gravity Falls "Not What He Seems"
    • TV-Y7
  308. 10:00 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  309. 10:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "Out of Darkness"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 11:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Still Super!; Balls!"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 11:30 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  312. Sunday, August 9
  313. 12:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Mission Marvel"
    • TV-G
  314. 12:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Last Day of Summer"
    • TV-G
  315. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  316. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  317. 2:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7
  318. 3:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Avengers Underground"
    • TV-Y7
  319. 3:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Call to Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  320. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "She's the Mayor; The Lemonade Stand"
    • TV-G
  321. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "It's About Time!"
    • TV-G
  322. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  323. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Say Cheese; Pinch Sitter"
    • TV-Y7
  324. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  325. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "Smith and Jones"
    • TV-PG
  326. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Lucious O'Thunderpunch; Bring Me the Head of Ranginald Bagel!"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  327. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Weinerman Tested, Cunningham Approved; Sorcerer in Love 2: Sorcerer's Revenge"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  328. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Doomed"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  329. 9:00 AM Doraemon "Bug Hero Fix; Snowman in Town"
    • TV-Y7
  330. 9:30 AM The 7D "The Very Important Thing; Leaf It to Sneezy"
    • TV-Y
  331. 10:00 AM Mickey Mouse "Tokyo Go!; Bad Ear Day; Dog Show"
    • TV-G
  332. 10:15 AM Mickey Mouse "Yodelberg; Sleepwalkin'; Gasp!"
    • TV-G
  333. 10:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  334. 11:00 AM Marvel's Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. "Days of Future Smash: The Dino Era: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  335. 11:30 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Secret Avengers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  336. 12:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "Inhumanity"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  337. 12:30 PM Star Wars Rebels "The Siege of Lothal: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 1:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 1:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  340. 2:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  341. 2:31 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything"
    • TV-Y7
  342. 3:00 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Gaming Club"
    • TV-Y7
  343. 3:30 PM Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything "The Puddin' Party"
    • TV-Y7
  344. 4:00 PM Kirby Buckets "Get a Grip"
    • TV-Y7
  345. 4:30 PM Kirby Buckets "All Hands on Dexter"
    • TV-Y7
  346. 5:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  347. 5:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The Mother of All Lies"
    • TV-Y7
  348. 6:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spike vs. Spikette"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  349. 6:29 PM Future-Worm! "The Banana Peel Problem"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 6:31 PM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  351. 7:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  352. Sunday Night
  353. 8:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Bionic Action Hero"
    • TV-G
  354. 9:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  355. 9:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare"
    • TV-Y7
  357. 10:15 PM Mickey Mouse "Mumbai Madness"
    • TV-G
  358. 10:22 PM Gravity Falls "A Tale of Two Stans"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 11:00 PM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  360. 11:29 PM Pickle & Peanut "First Look"
    • TV-G
  361. 11:31 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  362. Monday, August 10
  363. 12:00 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Monster Arm; The Other Exchange Student"
    • TV-Y7
  364. 12:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Lobster Claws; Sleep Spells"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 1:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 1:30 AM Doctor Who "Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  367. 2:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Return of the Guardians of the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  368. 3:00 AM Marvel's Avengers Assemble "Secret Avengers"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  369. 3:30 AM Star Wars Rebels "Rebel Resolve"
    • TV-Y7
  370. 4:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "We Call It Maze; Ladies and Gentleman, He Is Max Modem!"
    • TV-G
  371. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "One Good Scare Ought to Do It!"
    • TV-G
  372. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "A Hard Day's Knight; I, Brobot"
    • TV-G
  373. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Big Mouth; Last Fan Standing"
    • TV-Y7
  374. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Date; The Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  375. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "Doomsday"
    • TV-PG
  376. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "McOne Armed and Dangerous; Shloomp! There It Is!"
    • TV-Y7
  377. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja Part 1; Randy Cunningham: 13th Century Ninja Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  378. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Venom"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  379. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Vision of Hope"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  380. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Spider-Verse: Part One"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  381. 10:00 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Mission Mania"
    • TV-G
  382. 10:30 AM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Simulation Manipulation"
    • TV-G
  383. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "Dungeons, Dungeons and More Dungeons"
    • TV-Y7
  384. 11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  385. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Freeze Day; Royal Pain"
    • TV-Y7
  386. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  387. 1:00 PM Doraemon "Elementary, My Dear Doraemon; Kernels of Wrath"
    • TV-Y7
  388. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Jerk de Soleil; Toy to the World"
    • TV-G
  389. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "The Time Traveler's Pig"
    • TV-Y7
  390. 2:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  391. 3:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 3:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chicken or Fish?; The Old Old West"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 4:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Baby-Pocalypse; That Purple Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 4:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Super!; The Fast and the Floor Rugs"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 5:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "North Pole Down"
    • TV-Y7
  396. 5:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Brainzburgerz; Chuckle City"
    • TV-Y7
  397. 6:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Flurgle Burgle; Temple of the Porcelain God"
    • TV-Y7
  398. 6:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Defending the Earth; Number One Number Two"
    • TV-Y7
  399. 7:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "3 Big Problems; Cereal Criminals"
    • TV-Y7
  400. 7:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "I'm Still Super!; Balls!"
    • TV-Y7
  401. Monday Night
  402. 8:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Princess Most Fair; Hail Larry"
    • TV-Y7
  403. 8:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "It's a Colorful Life; Larry Manor"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 9:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Lady Starblaster; Amber"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 9:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Totally Into Your Body; Fish and Chips"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "The Ripple Effect"
    • TV-Y7
  407. 10:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:00 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  409. 11:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  410. Tuesday, August 11
  411. 12:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  412. 12:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "The Chronicles of Meap, Parts I & II"
    • TV-G
  413. 1:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Meapless in Seattle"
    • TV-G
  414. 1:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Phineas and Ferb's Quantum Boogaloo, Part I & II"
    • TV-G
  415. 2:00 AM Doctor Who "New Earth"
    • TV-PG
  416. 3:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  417. 3:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  418. 4:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  419. 4:30 AM Phineas and Ferb "Mom's Birthday; Journey to the Center of Candace"
    • TV-G
  420. 5:00 AM Phineas and Ferb "Run Away Runaway; I Scream, You Scream"
    • TV-G
  421. 5:30 AM Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil "Only the Lonely; Roll Reversal"
    • TV-Y7
  422. 6:00 AM Wander Over Yonder "The Greater Hater"
    • TV-Y7
  423. 6:30 AM Doctor Who "New Earth"
    • TV-PG
  424. 7:30 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Welcome Back Catfish; All the Juice That's Fish to Swim"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  425. 8:00 AM Randy Cunningham: 9th Grade Ninja "Julian's Birthday Surprise; True Bromance"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  426. 8:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man "Flight of the Iron Spider"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  427. 9:00 AM Star Wars Rebels "Call to Action"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  428. 9:30 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Spider Verse: Part Two"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  429. 10:00 AM Lab Rats vs. Mighty Med
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  430. 11:00 AM Gravity Falls "Soos and the Real Girl"
    • TV-Y7
  431. 11:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  432. 12:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "Blood Moon Ball; Fortune Cookies"
    • TV-Y7
  433. 12:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Gift; The Gift 2: The Giftening"
    • TV-Y7
  434. 1:00 PM Doraemon "Attack of the Clones; Hole Away From Home"
    • TV-Y7
  435. 1:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "One Good Scare Ought to Do It!"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:00 PM Gravity Falls "Double Dipper"
    • TV-Y7
  437. 2:30 PM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  438. 3:00 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • TV-Y7
  439. 3:30 PM Wander Over Yonder "The Big Day; The Breakfast"
    • TV-Y7
  440. 4:00 PM Doraemon "Superbaby Panic!; Typhoon to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y7
  441. 4:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "Candace Disconnected; Magic Carpet Ride"
    • TV-G
  442. 5:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Bad Hair Day; Meatloaf Surprise"
    • TV-G
  443. 5:30 PM Phineas and Ferb "The Return of the Rogue Rabbit; Live and Let Drive"
    • TV-G
  444. 6:00 PM Phineas and Ferb "Lost in Danville; The Inator Method"
    • TV-G
  445. 6:30 PM Kickin' It "The Wrath of Swan"
    • TV-Y7
  446. 7:00 PM Kickin' It "Kim of Kong"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 7:30 PM Kirby Buckets "The AV Kid"
    • TV-Y7
  448. Tuesday Night
  449. 8:00 PM Lab Rats "Prank You Very Much"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 8:30 PM Lab Rats "The Bionic 500"
    • TV-Y7
  451. 9:00 PM Kirby Buckets "The Legend of Prank Williams Jr."
    • TV-Y7
  452. 9:30 PM Kirby Buckets "It's A Brad, Brad, Brad, Brad World"
    • TV-Y7
  453. 10:00 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Spider Island"
    • TV-G
  454. 10:30 PM Lab Rats: Bionic Island "Space Elevator"
    • TV-G
  455. 11:00 PM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Return of the Guardians of the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7  (FV)
  456. 11:30 PM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • TV-Y7
  457. Wednesday, August 12
  458. 12:00 AM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 12:30 AM Gravity Falls "The Love God"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 1:00 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Where Dragons Dare; Rip-Penn"
    • TV-Y7
  461. 1:30 AM Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero "Chuckle City 500; Rock and Roll"
    • TV-Y7
  462. 2:00 AM Doctor Who "Tooth and Claw"
    • TV-PG
  463. 3:00 AM Ultimate Spider-Man: Web Warriors "The Return of the Guardians of the Galaxy"
    • TV-Y7
  464. 3:30 AM Star vs. the Forces of Evil "St. Olga's Reform School for Wayward Princesses"
    • TV-Y7
  465. 4:00 AM Gravity Falls "Blendin's Game"
    • TV-Y7