TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:35 PM Music From Another Room
    • HD
    • PG-13
  3. 3:40 PM Copying Beethoven
    • HD
    • PG-13
  4. 6:00 PM The Cotton Club
    • HD
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:30 PM Valley Girl
    • HD
    • R
  7. 10:30 PM Wild at Heart
    • HD
    • R
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM New York, New York
    • HD
    • PG
  10. 4:00 AM The Other End of the Line
    • HD
    • PG-13
  11. 6:00 AM The Billion Dollar Hobo
    • HD
    • G
  12. 7:55 AM Bank Shot
    • HD
    • PG
  13. 9:35 AM The Facts of Life
    • HD
    • NR
  14. 11:40 AM I'll Take Sweden
    • HD
    • NR
  15. 1:35 PM Nobody's Fool
    • HD
    • PG-13
  16. 3:40 PM The Apartment
    • HD
    • NR
  17. 6:05 PM Bagdad Cafe
    • HD
    • PG
  18. Tonight
  19. 8:00 PM Undercover Blues
    • HD
    • PG-13
  20. 10:00 PM Just the Ticket
    • HD
    • R
  21. Tomorrow
  22. 12:10 AM Wedding Daze
    • HD
    • R
  23. 2:00 AM Blue State
    • HD
    • R
  24. 3:50 AM Frankie and Johnny
    • HD
    • NR
  25. 5:35 AM Studio Spotlight "A Guy Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. 6:00 AM Revolt at Fort Laramie
    • HD
    • NR
  27. 7:30 AM Crime and Punishment
    • HD
    • NR
  28. 9:55 AM The Captive City
    • HD
    • NR
  29. 11:45 AM Witness to Murder
    • HD
    • NR
  30. 1:25 PM Thieves Like Us
    • HD
    • R
  31. 3:45 PM The Long Goodbye
    • HD
    • R
  32. 5:55 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • HD
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Crime and Punishment in Suburbia
    • HD
    • R
  35. 10:00 PM Innocent Lies
    • HD
    • NR
  36. Friday, September 30
  37. 12:00 AM The Locusts
    • HD
    • R
  38. 2:30 AM City of Industry
    • HD
    • R
  39. 4:30 AM The Delinquents
    • HD
    • NR
  40. 6:00 AM The White Bus
    • HD
    • NR
  41. 7:05 AM The Train
    • HD
    • NR
  42. 9:35 AM The Dirty Dozen: The Fatal Mission
    • HD
    • NR
  43. 11:30 AM Attack!
    • HD
    • NR
  44. 1:35 PM Pork Chop Hill
    • HD
    • NR
  45. 3:30 PM Hornet's Nest
    • HD
    • R
  46. 5:40 PM Richard III
    • HD
    • R
  47. 7:40 PM Salvador
    • HD
    • R
  48. Friday Night
  49. 10:00 PM The Last of the Finest
    • HD
    • R
  50. Saturday, October 1
  51. 12:05 AM The Great Train Robbery
    • HD
    • PG
  52. 2:15 AM Sayonara
    • HD
    • NR
  53. 5:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Capote"
    • HD
  54. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Fargo"
    • HD
  55. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Thelma & Louise"
    • HD
  56. 6:25 AM Chicago Confidential
    • HD
    • NR
  57. 7:55 AM The Charge of the Light Brigade
    • HD
    • PG-13
  58. 10:20 AM Henry V
    • HD
    • PG-13
  59. 12:55 PM Copying Beethoven
    • HD
    • PG-13
  60. 2:55 PM The Wicked Lady
    • HD
    • R
  61. 4:55 PM Valmont
    • HD
    • R
  62. 7:30 PM Nicholas Nickleby
    • HD
    • PG
  63. Saturday Night
  64. 10:00 PM Hoosiers
    • HD
    • PG
  65. Sunday, October 2
  66. 12:10 AM A Family Thing
    • HD
    • PG-13
  67. 2:15 AM Boy, Did I Get a Wrong Number!
    • HD
    • NR
  68. 4:10 AM Chains of Gold
    • HD
    • R
  69. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Rescue Dawn"
    • HD
  70. 6:30 AM The Relentless Four
    • HD
    • NR
  71. 8:20 AM War Paint
    • HD
    • NR
  72. 10:05 AM Man With the Gun
    • HD
    • NR
  73. 11:45 AM Ned Kelly
    • HD
    • NR
  74. 1:45 PM Bandido
    • HD
    • NR
  75. 3:35 PM Return of the Seven
    • HD
    • NR
  76. 5:30 PM The Claim
    • HD
    • R
  77. 7:50 PM Bring Me the Head of Alfredo Garcia
    • HD
    • R
  78. Sunday Night
  79. 10:00 PM Posse
    • HD
    • R
  80. Monday, October 3
  81. 12:10 AM The Missouri Breaks
    • HD
    • PG
  82. 2:35 AM Lone Wolf McQuade
    • HD
    • PG
  83. 4:40 AM The White Bus
    • HD
    • NR
  84. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "To Live and Die in L.A."
    • HD
  85. 6:30 AM Play Dirty
    • HD
    • PG
  86. 8:45 AM The Dirty Dozen: The Deadly Mission
    • HD
    • NR
  87. 10:45 AM Pork Chop Hill
    • HD
    • NR
  88. 12:40 PM Not Without My Daughter
    • HD
    • PG-13
  89. 3:05 PM The Finest Hour
    • HD
    • R
  90. 5:10 PM Salvador
    • HD
    • R
  91. 7:30 PM Battle of Britain
    • HD
    • G
  92. Monday Night
  93. 10:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • HD
    • NR
  94. Tuesday, October 4
  95. 12:30 AM The Bridge at Remagen
    • HD
    • PG
  96. 2:45 AM Rob Roy
    • HD
    • R
  97. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Windtalkers"
    • HD
  98. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Dances With Wolves"
    • HD
  99. 6:25 AM Studio Spotlight "Coming Home"
    • HD
  100. 6:50 AM Killer's Kiss
    • HD
    • NR
  101. 8:15 AM The Killing
    • HD
    • NR
  102. 10:00 AM The Long Goodbye
    • HD
    • R
  103. 12:10 PM The Defiant Ones
    • HD
    • NR
  104. 2:05 PM Breaker! Breaker!
    • HD
    • PG
  105. 3:50 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • HD
    • R
  106. 5:55 PM Best Seller
    • HD
    • R
  107. 7:50 PM Cop
    • HD
    • R
  108. Tuesday Night
  109. 10:00 PM Masquerade
    • HD
    • R
  110. Wednesday, October 5
  111. 12:00 AM Dangerous Game
    • HD
    • R
  112. 2:15 AM Diary of a Hitman
    • HD
    • R
  113. 4:05 AM In the Arms of a Killer
    • HD
    • NR
  114. 6:00 AM Curse of the Faceless Man
    • HD
    • NR
  115. 7:20 AM At the Earth's Core
    • HD
    • PG
  116. 9:05 AM The Land That Time Forgot
    • HD
    • PG
  117. 10:55 AM The People That Time Forgot
    • HD
    • PG
  118. 12:40 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • HD
    • G
  119. 2:25 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • HD
    • NR
  120. 4:05 PM Bio-Dome
    • HD
    • PG-13
  121. 5:55 PM Flash Gordon
    • HD
    • PG
  122. Wednesday Night
  123. 8:05 PM Tank Girl
    • HD
    • R
  124. 10:05 PM Cherry 2000
    • HD
    • PG-13
  125. Thursday, October 6
  126. 12:00 AM Disturbing Behavior
    • HD
    • R
  127. 1:45 AM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • HD
    • NR
  128. 3:25 AM Empire of the Ants
    • HD
    • PG
  129. 5:15 AM Studio Spotlight "Carrie (2013)"
    • HD
  130. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Capote"
    • HD
  131. 6:30 AM Twelve Angry Men
    • HD
    • NR
  132. 8:25 AM Lilies of the Field
    • HD
    • NR
  133. 10:20 AM The Misfits
    • HD
    • NR
  134. 12:45 PM Who'll Stop the Rain?
    • HD
    • R
  135. 3:10 PM A Family Thing
    • HD
    • PG-13
  136. 5:15 PM Hoosiers
    • HD
    • PG
  137. 7:35 PM Mississippi Burning
    • HD
    • R
  138. Thursday Night
  139. 10:00 PM The Cotton Club
    • HD
    • R
  140. Friday, October 7
  141. 12:30 AM Valley Girl
    • HD
    • R
  142. 2:30 AM Wild at Heart
    • HD
    • R
  143. 5:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Thelma & Louise"
    • HD
  144. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Bull Durham"
    • HD
  145. 6:00 AM Legend of the Lost
    • HD
    • NR
  146. 8:05 AM Man With the Gun
    • HD
    • NR
  147. 10:00 AM War Paint
    • HD
    • NR
  148. 11:45 AM The Relentless Four
    • HD
    • NR
  149. 1:35 PM Ned Kelly
    • HD
    • NR
  150. 3:35 PM The Bounty
    • HD
    • PG
  151. 6:00 PM Return of the Seven
    • HD
    • NR
  152. 7:55 PM Posse
    • HD
    • R
  153. Friday Night
  154. 10:00 PM GoldenEye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  155. Saturday, October 8
  156. 12:30 AM Die Another Day
    • HD
    • PG-13
  157. 3:00 AM The Mod Squad
    • HD
    • R
  158. 5:00 AM Studio Spotlight "The Silence of the Lambs"
    • HD
  159. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Eight Men Out"
    • HD
  160. 6:00 AM Love Is All There Is
    • HD
    • R
  161. 8:15 AM Wedding Daze
    • HD
    • R
  162. 10:05 AM Undercover Blues
    • HD
    • PG-13
  163. 12:00 PM GoldenEye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  164. 2:30 PM Die Another Day
    • HD
    • PG-13
  165. 5:00 PM New York, New York
    • HD
    • PG
  166. Saturday Night
  167. 8:00 PM Kiss the Bride
    • HD
    • R
  168. 10:00 PM Charlie Bartlett
    • HD
    • R
  169. Sunday, October 9
  170. 12:00 AM Dirty Work
    • HD
    • PG-13
  171. 1:40 AM Music From Another Room
    • HD
    • PG-13
  172. 3:45 AM The Woman in Red
    • HD
    • PG-13
  173. 5:30 AM Studio Spotlight "Legally Blonde"
    • HD
  174. 6:00 AM The Delinquents
    • HD
    • NR
  175. 7:30 AM Deuces Wild
    • HD
    • R
  176. 9:25 AM Hell up in Harlem
    • HD
    • R
  177. 11:20 AM Rolling Thunder
    • HD
    • R
  178. 1:20 PM Diary of a Hitman
    • HD
    • R
  179. 3:05 PM The Offence
    • HD
    • R
  180. 5:15 PM Never Say Never Again
    • HD
    • PG
  181. 7:45 PM To Live and Die in L.A.
    • HD
    • R
  182. Sunday Night
  183. 10:00 PM Sheba, Baby
    • HD
    • PG
  184. 11:50 PM Foxy Brown
    • HD
    • R
  185. Monday, October 10
  186. 1:40 AM Coffy
    • HD
    • R
  187. 3:35 AM Electra Glide in Blue
    • HD
    • PG
  188. 6:00 AM The Captive City
    • HD
    • NR
  189. 7:50 AM Gator
    • HD
    • PG
  190. 10:05 AM White Lightning
    • HD
    • PG
  191. 12:05 PM Breaker! Breaker!
    • HD
    • PG
  192. 1:50 PM A Prayer for the Dying
    • HD
    • R
  193. 3:55 PM The Defiant Ones
    • HD
    • NR
  194. 5:50 PM Cop
    • HD
    • R
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Best Seller
    • HD
    • R
  197. 10:00 PM The Locusts
    • HD
    • R
  198. Tuesday, October 11
  199. 12:20 AM Masquerade
    • HD
    • R
  200. 2:10 AM The Little Girl Who Lives Down the Lane
    • HD
    • PG
  201. 4:00 AM Psych-Out
    • HD
    • NR
  202. 6:00 AM Studio Spotlight "Wild at Heart"
    • HD
  203. 6:30 AM Interiors
    • HD
    • PG
  204. 8:30 AM Stardust Memories
    • HD
    • PG
  205. 10:20 AM Twelve Angry Men
    • HD
    • NR
  206. 12:15 PM The Bounty
    • HD
    • PG