TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:30 AM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  3. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  4. 3:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  5. 4:50 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  6. 7:05 PM Crash
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM Billions "Risk Management"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  9. 10:00 PM Homeland "Casus Belli"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  10. 11:00 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  11. Today
  12. 1:00 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  13. 2:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  14. 4:35 AM Big Eyes
    • PG-13
  15. 6:30 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. 7:00 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  17. 9:30 AM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  18. 11:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  19. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  20. 3:00 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  21. 5:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  24. 10:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  27. 2:30 AM X-Rated 2: The Greatest Adult Stars of All Time
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  28. 4:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  29. 6:00 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  30. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  31. 9:20 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  32. 11:15 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  33. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  34. 3:30 PM Fast Times at Ridgemont High
    • R
  35. 5:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  36. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "Realization Time"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "The Last Evening"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  39. 9:00 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 10:15 PM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 11:15 PM Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live From Sin City
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  42. Monday, February 27
  43. 12:50 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  44. 1:50 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  45. 3:30 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. 4:50 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  47. 6:35 AM You Can Count on Me
    • R
  48. 8:30 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  49. 10:30 AM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  50. 12:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  51. 1:45 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • PG
  52. 3:40 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  53. 5:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  54. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  55. Monday Night
  56. 9:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  57. 11:05 PM Rambo
    • R
  58. Tuesday, February 28
  59. 12:45 AM The Best Man
    • R
  60. 2:45 AM Tony Roberts: Motorcity Motormouth
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  61. 3:40 AM Running For His Life: The Lawrence Phillips Story
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 5:15 AM Dean Smith
    • TV-PG
  63. 6:15 AM Spy Game
    • R
  64. 8:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  65. 10:30 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  66. 12:20 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  67. 2:05 PM Spy Game
    • R
  68. 4:15 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  69. 6:15 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  70. Tuesday Night
  71. 8:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  72. 10:00 PM Crash
    • R
  73. Wednesday, March 1
  74. 12:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  75. 2:15 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  76. 4:00 AM Spring Breakers
    • R
  77. 5:35 AM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • PG
  78. 7:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  79. 9:15 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  80. 10:45 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  81. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 2:00 PM Bernie
    • PG-13
  83. 3:45 PM Love Actually
    • R
  84. 6:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  85. Wednesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  87. 9:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  88. 11:00 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  89. Thursday, March 2
  90. 12:45 AM Triple 9
    • R
  91. 2:45 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  92. 4:50 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  93. 6:30 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  94. 8:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  95. 10:05 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  96. 11:30 AM Chappie
    • R
  97. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  98. 3:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  99. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  100. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  102. Thursday Night
  103. 10:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  104. 11:30 PM The Best Man
    • R
  105. Friday, March 3
  106. 1:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  107. 3:45 AM Code 46
    • R
  108. 5:30 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  109. 7:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  110. 9:15 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  111. 11:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  112. 1:00 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  113. 3:15 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  114. 5:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  115. 7:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  116. Friday Night
  117. 9:00 PM Billions "Dead Cat Bounce"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  118. 10:00 PM Homeland "The Return"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  119. 11:00 PM Showgirls
    • R
  120. Saturday, March 4
  121. 1:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 2:20 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  123. 4:00 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  124. 5:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  125. 7:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  126. 9:00 AM Burnt
    • R
  127. 10:45 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  128. 12:20 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  129. 1:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  130. 4:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  131. 6:15 PM Crash
    • R
  132. Saturday Night
  133. 8:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  134. 10:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  135. Sunday, March 5
  136. 12:05 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  137. 2:30 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  138. 4:00 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  139. 6:15 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  140. 7:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  141. 9:30 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  142. 11:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  143. 1:20 PM The Salvation
    • R
  144. 2:55 PM Love Actually
    • R
  145. 5:10 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  146. 7:00 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  147. Sunday Night
  148. 8:35 PM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  149. 9:30 PM Blue Velvet
    • R
  150. 11:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  151. Monday, March 6
  152. 1:30 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  153. 3:15 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  154. 5:00 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  155. 6:50 AM Chappie
    • R
  156. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  157. 11:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  158. 2:00 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  159. 3:00 PM The Imitation Game
    • PG-13
  160. 5:00 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  161. 6:45 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  162. Monday Night
  163. 9:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  164. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  165. Tuesday, March 7
  166. 1:45 AM Requiem for a Dream
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  167. 3:30 AM The Best Man
    • R
  168. 5:30 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  169. 7:30 AM Red Corner
    • R
  170. 9:40 AM Wish You Well
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  171. 11:30 AM Shopgirl
    • R
  172. 1:20 PM The Seven Five
    • R
  173. 3:15 PM Red Corner
    • R
  174. 5:30 PM Southpaw
    • R
  175. 7:45 PM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  176. Tuesday Night
  177. 10:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  178. 11:40 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. Wednesday, March 8
  180. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  181. 2:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  182. 3:45 AM Dreamcatcher
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  183. 5:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  184. 7:10 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  185. 9:05 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  186. 11:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  187. 1:00 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  188. 3:05 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  189. 5:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 6:30 PM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  191. Wednesday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  193. 10:00 PM The Salvation
    • R
  194. 11:35 PM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  195. Thursday, March 9
  196. 12:45 AM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  197. 3:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ground Zero"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  198. 3:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Mount Rushmore"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  199. 4:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Life Coaching"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  200. 4:30 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Fountain of Youth"
    • TV-14  (L)
  201. 5:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Manners"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  202. 6:00 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  203. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 9:00 AM G.B.F.
    • R
  205. 10:35 AM Beat
    • R
  206. 12:15 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  207. 1:45 PM Godfrey: Regular Black
    • TV-MA  (L)
  208. 3:00 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  209. 4:20 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  210. 6:00 PM Crash
    • R
  211. Thursday Night
  212. 8:00 PM The Best Man
    • R
  213. 10:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  214. Friday, March 10
  215. 12:00 AM The Crying Game
    • R
  216. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  217. 3:35 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  218. 5:30 AM Beat
    • R
  219. 7:05 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  220. 9:15 AM 45 Years
    • R
  221. 11:00 AM Ordinary People
    • R