TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Truth or Dare
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  5. 10:00 PM House of the Witch
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  8. 2:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Downloaded"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  9. 3:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Caesar and Me"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 4:00 AM What Does Your Poop Say About You?
    • HD
  11. 4:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
    • HD
  12. 5:00 AM Ninja Intelli-Sense Kitchen System - with Auto Spiralizer Plus Fettuccine & Spaghetti Blades!
    • HD
  13. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • HD
  14. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "Mr. Garrity and the Graves"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  15. 6:30 AM Hollow Man 2
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  16. 8:30 AM Truth or Dare
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  17. 10:30 AM 30 Days of Night
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. 1:00 PM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  19. 3:00 PM House of the Witch
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  20. 5:00 PM Land of the Lost
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  21. 7:00 PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  24. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  27. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Lay Down Your Burdens, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • HD
  30. 6:00 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Exit"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  31. 7:00 AM Dark Skies
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  32. 9:00 AM Joy Ride
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  33. 11:00 AM Land of the Lost
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • PG-13
  34. 1:00 PM The Green Hornet
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  35. 3:30 PM Lake Placid: The Final Chapter
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  36. 5:30 PM Lake Placid vs. Anaconda
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  37. 7:35 PM Jennifer's Body
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Damage"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  40. 11:00 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  41. Thursday, October 19
  42. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  43. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "The Occupation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  44. 4:30 AM Busted and Caught on Tape!
    • HD
  45. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  46. 5:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • HD
  47. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Still Life"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Werewolves"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  49. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Daddy's Little Girl"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  50. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Kiss-Kiss, Bye-Bye"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Killer"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 11:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Pirates of the Third Reich"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 12:00 PM Horns
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  54. 2:30 PM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  55. 4:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  56. 7:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  57. Thursday Night
  58. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  60. 11:00 PM The Faculty
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  61. Friday, October 20
  62. 1:00 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  63. 3:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Precipice"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  64. 4:00 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 5:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Curse of Copperhead Road"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  66. 6:00 AM Z Nation "Resurrection Z"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  67. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Welcome to the Fu-Bar"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 8:00 AM Z Nation "Zunami"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 9:00 AM Z Nation "Die Zombie Die...Again"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Going Nuclear"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Sisters of Mercy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  72. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Murphy's Law"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  73. 1:00 PM Animal
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  74. 3:00 PM The Faculty
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  75. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  76. 7:00 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  77. Friday Night
  78. 9:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  79. 10:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  80. 11:00 PM Z Nation "A New Mission: Keep Moving"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  81. Saturday, October 21
  82. 12:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  83. 1:00 AM Green Lantern
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  84. 3:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Exodus, Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  85. 4:30 AM Battlestar Galactica "Collaborators"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  86. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Mirror Image"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  87. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  88. 6:30 AM LifeLock Protection
    • HD
  89. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  90. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • HD
  91. 8:00 AM The Hollow
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. 10:00 AM Animal
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  93. 12:00 PM Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  94. 2:30 PM Texas Chainsaw 3D
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  95. 4:30 PM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  96. 6:30 PM Green Lantern
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  97. Saturday Night
  98. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  99. 11:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  100. Sunday, October 22
  101. 1:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  102. 3:00 AM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  103. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "Love Bites"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  104. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  105. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  106. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  107. 7:30 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
    • HD
  108. 8:00 AM Resident Evil: Extinction
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  109. 10:00 AM Resident Evil: Afterlife
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  110. 12:00 PM Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  111. 2:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  112. 4:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  113. 6:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  114. Sunday Night
  115. 8:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  116. 10:00 PM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  117. Monday, October 23
  118. 12:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  119. 2:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  120. 4:00 AM A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  121. 6:00 AM Phantasm IV: Oblivion
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  122. 8:00 AM Phantasm: Ravager
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  123. 10:00 AM They Found Hell
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  124. 12:00 PM Haunted High
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  125. 2:00 PM Carrie
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  126. 4:00 PM Cabin Fever: Patient Zero
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  127. 6:00 PM The Sandman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  128. Monday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Neverknock
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  130. 10:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  131. Tuesday, October 24
  132. 12:00 AM The Sandman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  133. 2:00 AM Haunted High
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. 4:00 AM Better, Longer, Stronger Sex
    • HD
  135. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  136. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  137. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  138. 6:00 AM Heebie Jeebies
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  139. 8:00 AM Silent Hill
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  140. 10:30 AM Neverknock
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 12:30 PM Scarecrow
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  142. 2:30 PM Horns
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  143. 5:00 PM Priest
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  144. 7:00 PM Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  145. Tuesday Night
  146. 9:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  147. 11:00 PM The Sixth Sense
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  148. Wednesday, October 25
  149. 1:30 AM Horns
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  150. 4:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  151. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "Elegy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  152. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  153. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  154. 6:00 AM The Mothman Prophecies
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  155. 8:30 AM Scarecrow
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  156. 10:30 AM The Wolfman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  157. 12:30 PM Priest
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  158. 2:30 PM Jennifer's Body
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  159. 5:00 PM I, Frankenstein
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  160. 7:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 10:00 PM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • FINALE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  163. 11:00 PM Jennifer's Body
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  164. Thursday, October 26
  165. 1:30 AM The Wolfman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  166. 3:30 AM Channel Zero: No-End House "The Hollow Girl"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  167. 4:30 AM The Twilight Zone "The Monsters Are Due on Maple Street"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  169. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  170. 6:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Up in Smoke"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  171. 7:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "I Like to Watch"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 8:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "The Unusual Suspect"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  173. 9:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Spellbound"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  174. 10:00 AM CSI: Crime Scene Investigation "Poppin' Tags"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  175. 11:00 AM The Exorcism of Emily Rose
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  176. 1:30 PM From Dusk Till Dawn
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  177. 4:00 PM What Lies Beneath
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  178. 7:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  179. Thursday Night
  180. 9:00 PM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  181. 10:00 PM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  182. 11:00 PM Superstition "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  183. Friday, October 27
  184. 12:00 AM Drag Me to Hell
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  185. 2:00 AM My Soul to Take
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  186. 4:00 AM Ghost Wars "The Exorcism of Marcus Moon"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  187. 5:00 AM Van Helsing "A Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  188. 6:00 AM Superstition "Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  189. 7:00 AM Z Nation "Doctor of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  190. 8:00 AM Z Nation "The Murphy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
  191. 9:00 AM Z Nation "White Light"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 10:00 AM Z Nation "Zombie Road"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 11:00 AM Z Nation "Batch 47"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  194. 12:00 PM Z Nation "Zombaby!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  195. 1:00 PM Finders Keepers
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  196. 3:00 PM Drag Me to Hell
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  197. 5:00 PM G.I. Joe: Retaliation
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  198. 7:02 PM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  199. Friday Night
  200. 9:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 10:00 PM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  202. 11:00 PM Z Nation "The Unknowns"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  203. Saturday, October 28
  204. 12:00 AM Insidious: Chapter 3
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  205. 2:00 AM Underworld: Evolution
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  206. 4:00 AM Superstition "The Dredge"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  207. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "No Time Like the Past"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  208. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  209. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  210. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  211. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  212. 8:00 AM Maggie
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  213. 10:00 AM 30 Days of Night
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  214. 12:30 PM The Faculty
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  215. 2:30 PM The Cave
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  216. 4:30 PM Underworld: Evolution
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  217. 6:30 PM Underworld
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  218. Saturday Night
  219. 9:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  220. 11:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  221. Sunday, October 29
  222. 1:00 AM Hollow Man
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  223. 3:30 AM The Faculty
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  224. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "A Stop at Willoughby"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  225. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  226. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  227. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  228. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
    • HD
  229. 8:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  230. 8:30 AM The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  231. 10:30 AM Silent House
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  232. 12:30 PM The Cave
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • PG-13
  233. 2:30 PM Underworld
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  234. 5:00 PM Trick 'r Treat
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  235. 7:00 PM Jeepers Creepers 3
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  236. Sunday Night
  237. 9:00 PM Stickman
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  238. 11:00 PM Joy Ride
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  239. Monday, October 30
  240. 1:00 AM Joy Ride 2: Dead Ahead
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  241. 3:00 AM Joy Ride 3: Roadkill
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  242. 5:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The After Hours"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  243. 5:30 AM The Twilight Zone "King Nine Will Not Return"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  244. 6:00 AM The Twilight Zone "The Howling Man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  245. 6:30 AM Joy Ride
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  246. 8:30 AM The Sandman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  247. 10:30 AM Truth or Dare
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  248. 12:30 PM Neverknock
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  249. 2:30 PM House of the Witch
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  250. 4:30 PM Stickman
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  251. 6:30 PM The Sixth Sense
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13