TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 PM It Could Happen to You
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  3. Last Night
  4. 8:00 PM Loser
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG-13
  5. 10:00 PM The Naked Gun
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  8. 2:00 AM Breaking In
    • TV-PG
    • R
  9. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Amphibian"
    • TV-G
  10. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Lord Christobal"
    • TV-G
  11. 5:00 AM Flipper "Slingshot"
    • TV-G
  12. 5:30 AM Flipper "Cap'n Flint"
    • TV-G
  13. 6:00 AM Gangland
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  14. 8:00 AM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. 10:00 AM Crisscross
    • TV-14
    • R
  16. 12:00 PM Someone to Watch Over Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. 2:00 PM Patty Hearst
    • TV-14
    • R
  18. 4:00 PM Dillinger
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  19. 6:00 PM Mr. Brooks
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  22. 10:00 PM Get Shorty
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 12:00 AM Catch Me if You Can
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  25. 3:00 AM Suspect
    • R
  26. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Blood on the Rio"
    • TV-G
  27. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Murder Is the Bid"
    • TV-G
  28. 6:00 AM Hell Boats
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  29. 8:00 AM Sabre Jet
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 10:00 AM The Green Glove
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 12:00 PM More Dead Than Alive
    • TV-PG
    • R
  32. 2:00 PM Gunman's Walk
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  33. 4:00 PM Two Rode Together
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 6:00 PM Buck and the Preacher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Trial"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  37. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Chinatown"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  38. 10:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Achilles"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  39. 11:00 PM Dead Man's Gun "Sheep's Clothing"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  40. Sunday, October 2
  41. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Ties That Bind"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  42. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Winner Takes All"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  43. 2:00 AM Fort Yuma
    • TV-G
    • NR
  44. 4:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Thunder Stick"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Terror in Chuma Valley"
    • TV-G
  46. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Lobster Trap"
    • TV-G
  48. 6:00 AM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • TV-G
    • G
  49. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  50. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  51. 11:00 AM Wild World
  52. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Minnesota"
    • TV-G
  53. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  54. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  55. 1:00 PM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  56. 1:30 PM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  57. 2:00 PM One Crazy Summer
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  58. 4:00 PM Making the Grade
    • TV-PG
    • R
  59. 6:00 PM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Anniversary"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  62. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Rape"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  63. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Fairest of Them All"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  64. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Murder Most Ancient"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. Monday, October 3
  66. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "School Daze"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  67. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Land of the Free"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  68. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Button, Button"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  69. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Amends"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  70. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Decoy"
    • TV-G
  71. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Sea Has Ears"
    • TV-G
  72. 5:00 AM Flipper "Air Power"
    • TV-G
  73. 5:30 AM Flipper "Gift Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  74. 6:00 AM Triumph of the Spirit
    • TV-14
    • R
  75. 8:30 AM Number One
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  76. 11:00 AM The Hoodlum Priest
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  77. 1:00 PM Great Balls of Fire!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  78. 3:00 PM O.C. and Stiggs
    • TV-14
    • R
  79. 5:30 PM Adaptation
    • TV-14
    • R
  80. Monday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Pumpkin
    • TV-14
    • R
  82. 10:00 PM Stranger Than Fiction
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  83. Tuesday, October 4
  84. 12:30 AM Reign Over Me
    • TV-PG
    • R
  85. 3:00 AM Molly
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  86. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  87. 5:30 AM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  88. 6:00 AM Billion Dollar Brain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 8:00 AM Matchless
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 10:00 AM For Queen and Country
    • TV-PG
    • R
  91. 12:00 PM Diplomatic Immunity
    • TV-14
    • R
  92. 2:00 PM Loose Cannons
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  93. 4:00 PM Fuzz
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  94. 6:00 PM Shamus
    • TV-14
    • PG
  95. Tuesday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Deep Core
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  97. 10:00 PM The Island
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  98. Wednesday, October 5
  99. 1:00 AM Wolfen
    • TV-14
    • R
  100. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Sacred Pool"
    • TV-G
  101. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Cindy"
    • TV-G
  102. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Manganese Story"
    • TV-G
  103. 5:00 AM Birdman of Alcatraz
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  104. 8:00 AM River's Edge
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  105. 10:00 AM Last Rites
    • TV-14
    • R
  106. 12:00 PM Final Combination
    • TV-14
    • R
  107. 2:00 PM Blow Out
    • TV-14
    • R
  108. 4:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  109. 6:00 PM The Mean Season
    • TV-14
    • R
  110. Wednesday Night
  111. 8:00 PM Fargo
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  112. 10:00 PM Random Hearts
    • TV-14
    • R
  113. Thursday, October 6
  114. 12:30 AM The Island
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  115. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Synthetic Hero"
    • TV-G
  116. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Cellini Vase"
    • TV-G
  117. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Target"
    • TV-G
  118. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  119. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  120. 6:00 AM Rich in Love
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  121. 8:00 AM The Rachel Papers
    • TV-14
    • R
  122. 10:00 AM Love or Money
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  123. 12:00 PM Mannequin: On the Move
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  124. 2:00 PM It Takes Two
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  125. 4:00 PM The Boyfriend School
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  126. 6:00 PM What's Eating Gilbert Grape
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 8:00 PM Loose Cannons
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  129. 10:00 PM The Cable Guy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  130. Friday, October 7
  131. 12:00 AM Jury Duty
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  132. 2:00 AM Death at a Funeral
    • TV-14
    • R
  133. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Alcatraz Story"
    • TV-G
  134. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Operation Greenback"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:00 AM Flipper "Agent Bud"
    • TV-G
  136. 5:30 AM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  137. 6:00 AM Harry in Your Pocket
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. 8:00 AM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  139. 10:00 AM Roadie
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  140. 12:00 PM The End
    • TV-PG
    • R
  141. 2:00 PM Surrender
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  142. 4:00 PM How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
    • TV-14
    • R
  143. 6:00 PM Making the Grade
    • TV-PG
    • R
  144. Friday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  146. 10:00 PM St. Elmo's Fire
    • TV-14
    • R
  147. Saturday, October 8
  148. 12:00 AM One Crazy Summer
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  149. 2:00 AM Mermaids
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  150. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Labyrinth"
    • TV-G
  151. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Raid on Rodrigo"
    • TV-G
  152. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Desertion"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Drought"
    • TV-G
  154. 6:30 AM Race for the Yankee Zephyr
    • TV-14
    • PG
  155. 9:00 AM Night Fighters
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 11:00 AM Hannibal Brooks
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  157. 1:00 PM Billy Two Hats
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  158. 3:00 PM The King and Four Queens
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 5:00 PM The Island
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  160. Saturday Night
  161. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Penance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  162. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Lady Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  163. 10:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  164. 11:00 PM Dead Man's Gun "Sisters of Mercy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  165. Sunday, October 9
  166. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Hangman"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  167. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Collector"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  168. 2:00 AM Man of the East
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  169. 4:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Violent Sanctuary"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:00 AM The Frog Prince
    • TV-G
    • NR
  173. 8:00 AM Tom Sawyer
    • TV-G
    • G
  174. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  175. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  176. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  177. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures
    • TV-G
  178. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  179. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  180. 1:00 PM The Cable Guy
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  181. 3:00 PM Stranger Than Fiction
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  182. 5:30 PM Adaptation
    • TV-14
    • R
  183. Sunday Night
  184. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "First Girl"
    • TV-PG
  185. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Crackdown"
    • TV-PG
  186. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time of the Stranger"
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Vengeance"
    • TV-PG
  188. Monday, October 10
  189. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Friendly Fire"
    • TV-PG
  190. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Yup"
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "A Fair Shake"
    • TV-PG
  192. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "A Fair Shake"
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Monte Cristo"
    • TV-G
  194. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Stunt"
    • TV-G
  195. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  196. 5:30 AM Flipper "An Errand for Flipper"
    • TV-G
  197. 6:00 AM Matchless
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  198. 8:00 AM Birdman of Alcatraz
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. 11:00 AM Convoy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  200. 1:00 PM Born to Race
    • TV-PG
    • R
  201. 3:00 PM Jakob the Liar
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  202. 5:30 PM Tequila Sunrise
    • TV-14
    • R
  203. Monday Night
  204. 8:00 PM State of Grace
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  205. 10:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  206. Tuesday, October 11
  207. 12:00 AM Shattered
    • TV-14
    • R
  208. 2:00 AM American Gigolo
    • TV-14  (S)
    • R
  209. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Diving for the Moon"
    • TV-G
  210. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Search"
    • TV-G
  211. 5:00 AM Flipper "Whale Ahoy"
    • TV-G
  212. 5:30 AM Flipper "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  213. 6:00 AM The Silencers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  214. 8:00 AM Murderers' Row
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 10:00 AM The Ambushers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  216. 12:00 PM The Wrecking Crew
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  217. 2:00 PM Love, Cheat & Steal
    • TV-14
    • R
  218. 4:00 PM Love at Large
    • TV-PG
    • R
  219. 6:00 PM Shanghai Surprise
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  220. Tuesday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Sunset
    • TV-14
    • R
  222. 10:00 PM Nadine
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  223. Wednesday, October 12
  224. 12:00 AM The Hot Spot
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  225. 2:30 AM Middle of the Night
    • TV-14
    • NR
  226. 5:00 AM Flipper "Executive Bud"
    • TV-G
  227. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Puppy"
    • TV-G
  228. 6:00 AM The Hoodlum Priest
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 8:00 AM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  230. 10:00 AM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  231. 12:00 PM Crossplot
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  232. 2:00 PM The Wilby Conspiracy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  233. 4:00 PM Billion Dollar Brain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  234. 6:00 PM Hennessy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  235. Wednesday Night
  236. 8:00 PM For Queen and Country
    • TV-PG
    • R
  237. 10:00 PM The Big Red One
    • TV-14
    • PG
  238. Thursday, October 13
  239. 12:30 AM Force 10 From Navarone
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  240. 3:00 AM Hannibal Brooks
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  241. 5:00 AM Frankie and Johnny
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  242. 7:00 AM Kid Galahad
    • TV-G
    • NR
  243. 9:00 AM Clambake
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  244. 11:00 AM Great Balls of Fire!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  245. 1:00 PM Mermaids
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  246. 3:30 PM Tea With Mussolini
    • TV-PG
    • PG