TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:05 AM Jenny's Wedding
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  3. 7:45 AM Ace the Case
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  4. 9:30 AM From Straight A's to XXX
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  5. 11:00 AM End of Days, Inc.
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  6. 12:30 PM The Curse of Downers Grove
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  7. 2:00 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: EFC MMA
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  8. 3:00 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: WBSS: Pre-Fight: Smith vs. Skoglund
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  9. 3:30 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: WBSS: Countdown: Smith vs. Skoglund
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  10. 4:00 PM Boxing "Callum Smith vs. Erik Skoglund"
    • HD
  11. Last Night
  12. 9:00 PM Sadie's Last Days on Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • NR
  13. 10:45 PM Rupture
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  14. Today
  15. 12:30 AM From Straight A's to XXX
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  16. 2:00 AM Tokyo Idols
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  17. 3:45 AM Fight Xchange "TP"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  18. 4:15 AM Jenny's Wedding
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  19. 6:00 AM Heist
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • R
  20. 7:35 AM Shanghai
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  21. 9:30 AM Dragon Blade
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV)
    • R
  22. 11:15 AM Carisa Hendrix: Girl on Fire
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  23. 12:30 PM The Great Gilly Hopkins
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  24. 2:15 PM A Royal Night Out
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,FV,S)
    • PG-13
  25. 4:00 PM Bad Turn Worse
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  26. 5:35 PM Heist
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • R
  27. 7:15 PM Shanghai
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  28. Tonight
  29. 9:05 PM Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  30. 10:45 PM Bad Turn Worse
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  31. Tomorrow
  32. 12:30 AM Dragon Blade
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV)
    • R
  33. 2:30 AM A Royal Night Out
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,FV,S)
    • PG-13
  34. 4:15 AM What We Did on Our Holiday
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  35. 6:00 AM First Round Down
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  36. 7:45 AM Dark Heart
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  37. 9:30 AM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  38. 11:05 AM Z for Zachariah
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,FV,S)
    • PG-13
  39. 12:45 PM The Night Crew
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  40. 2:20 PM Early Winter
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • NR
  41. 4:00 PM Return to Sender
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  42. 5:45 PM Broken Vows
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  43. 7:20 PM The Night Crew
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 9:00 PM Last Days in the Desert
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,FV)
    • PG-13
  46. 10:45 PM Dark Heart
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  47. Sunday, September 24
  48. 12:30 AM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  49. 1:00 AM First Round Down
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  50. 2:30 AM Boxing "Yunier Dorticos vs. Dmitry Kudryashov"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  51. 4:30 AM Broken Vows
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  52. 6:00 AM Hope
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  53. 7:30 AM How to Make Love Like an Englishman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • R
  54. 9:15 AM Lambert & Stamp
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • R
  55. 11:15 AM The Anomaly
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  56. 1:00 PM Focus
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  57. 2:30 PM Fight Xchange "Team Garbs"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  58. 3:00 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: WBSS - Pre-Fight - Dorticus vs. Kudryashov
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  59. 3:30 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: WBSS - Countdown - Dorticus vs. Kudryashov
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  60. 4:00 PM Boxing "Yunier Dorticos vs. Dmitry Kudryashov"
    • HD
  61. Sunday Night
  62. 9:00 PM The Anomaly
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  63. 10:45 PM How to Make Love Like an Englishman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • R
  64. Monday, September 25
  65. 12:30 AM Hard Sell
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  66. 2:15 AM Learning to Drive
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • R
  67. 4:00 AM Happily Ever After
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  68. 6:00 AM Hunting Elephants
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  69. 8:00 AM One More Time
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  70. 9:45 AM A Haunting At Silver Falls
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  71. 11:30 AM Koneline: Our Land Beautiful
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  72. 1:15 PM The Rainbow Kid
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  73. 2:50 PM Holiday Joy
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 4:30 PM Touched With Fire
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  75. 6:20 PM She's Funny That Way
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  76. Monday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Keepers of the Magic
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV)
    • NR
  78. 9:30 PM One More Time
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  79. 11:15 PM Jenny's Wedding
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  80. Tuesday, September 26
  81. 1:00 AM Love Blossoms
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  82. 2:45 AM Keepers of the Magic
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV)
    • NR
  83. 4:15 AM A Haunting At Silver Falls
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  84. 6:00 AM Tokyo Idols
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  85. 7:45 AM Rupture
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  86. 9:30 AM Coming Through the Rye
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  87. 11:15 AM Hope
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  88. 12:45 PM Paper Planes
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 2:30 PM Ace the Case
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  90. 4:15 PM From Straight A's to XXX
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  91. 5:45 PM Carisa Hendrix: Girl on Fire
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  92. 7:15 PM Tokyo Idols
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  93. Tuesday Night
  94. 9:00 PM A Brilliant Young Mind
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  95. 11:00 PM Sadie's Last Days on Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • NR
  96. Wednesday, September 27
  97. 12:45 AM Paper Planes
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  98. 2:30 AM Coming Through the Rye
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  99. 4:15 AM From Straight A's to XXX
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  100. 6:00 AM Stone Story
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,FV)
    • NR
  101. 7:30 AM End of Days, Inc.
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  102. 9:00 AM The Family Fang
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • R
  103. 11:00 AM The Final Girls
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  104. 12:35 PM Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  105. 2:30 PM The Curse of Downers Grove
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  106. 4:00 PM The Great Gilly Hopkins
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  107. 5:45 PM Stone Story
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,FV)
    • NR
  108. 7:15 PM First Round Down
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  109. Wednesday Night
  110. 9:00 PM The Final Girls
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  111. 10:45 PM The Family Fang
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • R
  112. Thursday, September 28
  113. 12:45 AM The Curse of Downers Grove
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  114. 2:30 AM The Great Gilly Hopkins
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  115. 4:15 AM Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  116. 6:00 AM Perfect Match
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  117. 7:30 AM Last Days in the Desert
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  118. 9:15 AM Dark Heart
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  119. 11:00 AM Heist
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • R
  120. 12:30 PM Focus
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  121. 2:00 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: EFC MMA
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  122. 3:00 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: WBSS - Pre-Fight - Dorticus vs. Kudryashov
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  123. 3:30 PM Super Channel Sports Presents: WBSS - Countdown - Dorticus vs. Kudryashov
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  124. 4:00 PM Boxing "Yunier Dorticos vs. Dmitry Kudryashov"
    • HD
  125. Thursday Night
  126. 9:00 PM Last Days in the Desert
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  127. 10:45 PM Z for Zachariah
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,FV,S)
    • PG-13
  128. Friday, September 29
  129. 12:30 AM Dark Heart
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  130. 2:15 AM Learning to Drive
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • R
  131. 3:50 AM The Keeping Room
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  132. 5:30 AM Fight Xchange "Team Canada"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  133. 6:00 AM Ally Was Screaming
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  134. 7:30 AM Hope
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  135. 8:50 AM Early Winter
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • NR
  136. 10:30 AM The Hexecutioners
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,FV)
    • NR
  137. 12:15 PM Adaptation
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • R
  138. 2:15 PM Return to Sender
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  139. 4:00 PM Jenny's Wedding
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  140. 5:45 PM Mermaids
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • NR
  141. 7:15 PM A Second Chance
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,FV,S)
    • NR
  142. Friday Night
  143. 9:00 PM The Hexecutioners
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,FV)
    • NR
  144. 10:45 PM Touched With Fire
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  145. Saturday, September 30
  146. 12:35 AM Chosen
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • R
  147. 2:30 AM Early Winter
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • NR
  148. 4:15 AM 10,000 Saints
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,FV)
    • R
  149. 6:15 AM One More Time
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  150. 8:00 AM Bad Turn Worse
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  151. 9:45 AM 99 Homes
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  152. 11:45 AM Keepers of the Magic
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  153. 1:15 PM Fight Xchange "The Showstealer"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  154. 1:45 PM She's Funny That Way
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • R
  155. 3:30 PM How to Make Love Like an Englishman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • R
  156. 5:15 PM Hard Sell
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  157. 7:00 PM 99 Homes
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  158. Saturday Night
  159. 9:00 PM Blood Honey
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  160. 10:30 PM Bad Turn Worse
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  161. Sunday, October 1
  162. 12:15 AM One More Time
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  163. 2:00 AM How to Make Love Like an Englishman
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • R
  164. 3:45 AM Hard Sell
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  165. 5:30 AM Fight Xchange "The Showstealer"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  166. 6:00 AM Momentum
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  167. 7:45 AM What We Did on Our Holiday
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  168. 9:30 AM Bleeding Heart
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  169. 11:15 AM Sadie's Last Days on Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • NR
  170. 1:00 PM World Boxing Super Series Pre-Fight: Mairis Briedis vs. Mike Perez
    • HD
  171. 1:30 PM World Boxing Super Series Countdown: Mairis Briedis vs. Mike Perez
    • HD
  172. 2:00 PM Boxing "World Boxing Super Series: Mairis Briedis vs. Mike Perez"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  173. 7:00 PM Rupture
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  174. Sunday Night
  175. 9:00 PM Pay the Ghost
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • NR
  176. 10:45 PM Sadie's Last Days on Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • NR
  177. Monday, October 2
  178. 12:30 AM Momentum
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  179. 2:15 AM Rupture
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  180. 4:00 AM Goodnight Mommy
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  181. 6:00 AM Traders
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  182. 7:35 AM Howard Lovecraft and the Frozen Kingdom
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  183. 9:00 AM Super Channel Sports Presents: EFC MMA
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  184. 10:00 AM Bed of the Dead
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  185. 11:30 AM The Vatican Tapes
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  186. 1:15 PM Total Frat Movie
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  187. 3:00 PM The Great Gilly Hopkins
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  188. 4:45 PM The Curse of Downers Grove
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  189. 6:30 PM The Escort
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  190. Monday Night
  191. 8:00 PM Chasing Evel: The Robbie Knievel Story
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 10:00 PM Coming Through the Rye
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG-13
  193. 11:45 PM Total Frat Movie
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  194. Tuesday, October 3
  195. 1:30 AM The Great Gilly Hopkins
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  196. 3:15 AM The Escort
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  197. 4:45 AM Michael Shannon Michael Shannon John
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV)
    • NR
  198. 6:15 AM Grandma
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  199. 7:45 AM Autrui
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  200. 9:30 AM The Condemned 2
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  201. 11:15 AM Standoff
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  202. 12:45 PM The Girl in the Book
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  203. 2:15 PM The People Garden
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,FV,S)
    • R
  204. 3:45 PM Golden Shoes
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  205. 5:30 PM The Condemned 2
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  206. 7:15 PM The Girl in the Book
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  207. Tuesday Night
  208. 9:00 PM Grandma
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  209. 10:30 PM Standoff
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  210. Wednesday, October 4
  211. 12:00 AM Last Days in the Desert
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,FV)
    • PG-13
  212. 1:45 AM Super Channel Sports Presents: EFC MMA
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  213. 2:45 AM Golden Shoes
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  214. 4:30 AM Songs She Wrote About People She Knows
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
    • NR
  215. 6:00 AM The Young Messiah
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  216. 8:00 AM Bite
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • NR
  217. 9:30 AM Frankenstein
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V,FV)
    • NR
  218. 11:05 AM Berkshire County
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  219. 12:30 PM Knock Knock
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,FV,S)
    • R
  220. 2:15 PM The Transporter Refueled
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  221. 4:00 PM Beverly Lewis' The Reckoning
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  222. 5:30 PM Spring
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,FV,S)
    • NR
  223. 7:30 PM Berkshire County
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR