TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  3. 10:00 AM Inside College Football: Draft Special "The Quarterback Show"
    • HD
  4. 12:00 PM That Other Pregame Show "Draft Special"
    • HD
  5. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  7. 7:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
    • HD
  8. Last Night
  9. 9:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
    • HD
  10. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
    • HD
  11. Today
  12. 12:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
    • HD
  13. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
    • HD
  14. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1978"
    • HD
  15. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
    • HD
  16. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  17. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  18. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  19. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  20. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Holy Cross vs. Loyola (Md.)"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  21. 7:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  22. 7:30 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament: Boston University vs. Army"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. Tonight
  24. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  25. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD
  28. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  29. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  30. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  31. 4:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  32. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  33. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  37. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Inside the Diesel Engine"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. 8:30 AM Engine Power "6.0 on a Budget"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  39. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Workahauler F-150"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "'72 Chevelle: Baby Blue"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Endurance Series"
    • HD
  42. 1:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  45. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  46. 11:00 PM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  47. 11:30 PM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  48. Sunday, April 30
  49. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  50. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  51. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  52. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  53. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  54. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  55. 6:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  56. 7:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  57. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
    • HD
  58. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
    • HD
  59. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
    • HD
  60. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
    • HD
  61. 12:00 PM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
    • HD
  62. 1:00 PM College Lacrosse "Patriot League Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  63. 6:30 PM SKUSA "Spring Nationals, 2"
    • HD
  64. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  65. Sunday Night
  66. 8:00 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  67. 10:30 PM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
    • HD
  68. Monday, May 1
  69. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  70. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  71. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  72. 2:00 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  73. 4:30 AM Rodeo "National Circuit Finals"
    • HD
  74. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  75. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  76. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  77. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  78. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  79. 7:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  80. 7:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • NEW
    • HD
  81. Monday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
    • HD
  83. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • NEW
    • HD
  84. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  85. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
    • HD
  86. Tuesday, May 2
  87. 1:00 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  88. 1:30 AM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • HD
  89. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up With Jennifer Tilly"
    • HD
  90. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Any Two Cards"
    • HD
  91. 3:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Rivers of Pittsburgh"
    • HD
  92. 3:30 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • HD
  93. 4:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  94. 4:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  95. 5:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  96. 5:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  97. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  98. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  99. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  100. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Baddest Buckers"
    • HD
  103. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  104. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  105. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  106. 7:00 PM We Need to Talk
    • NEW
    • HD
  107. Tuesday Night
  108. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  109. 9:30 PM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  110. 10:30 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  111. Wednesday, May 3
  112. 12:00 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  113. 1:00 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  114. 2:30 AM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  115. 5:30 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  116. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 10:00 AM We Need to Talk
    • HD
  118. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  119. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  120. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  121. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  122. Wednesday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  124. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  125. 10:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  126. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  127. Thursday, May 4
  128. 12:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  129. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  130. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  131. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  132. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  133. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  134. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  135. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  136. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  137. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  138. 4:30 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, First Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  139. 6:30 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  140. 7:00 PM College Lacrosse "Big East Tournament, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  141. Thursday Night
  142. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  143. 10:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  144. 11:00 PM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1979"
    • HD
  145. Friday, May 5
  146. 1:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1983"
    • HD
  147. 2:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives:1984"
    • HD
  148. 3:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1985"
    • HD
  149. 4:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1986"
    • HD
  150. 5:00 AM Sports Spectacular "World's Strongest Man Archives: 1988"
    • HD
  151. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  152. 10:00 AM Rallycross "World RX of Hockenheim"
    • HD
  153. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  154. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  155. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  156. 7:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
    • HD
  157. Friday Night
  158. 8:00 PM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
    • HD
  159. 9:00 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • NEW
    • HD
  160. 10:30 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Sunset Beach Pro"
    • HD
  161. 11:00 PM APP Stand Up Paddle Board World Tour "Maui Pro-Am"
    • HD
  162. 11:30 PM World Surf League "2017: Big Wave Awards"
    • HD
  163. Saturday, May 6
  164. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Tasmania Supersprint"
    • HD
  165. 2:00 AM Auto Racing "Australian Supercars Championship, Phillips Island Supersprint"
    • HD
  166. 3:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  167. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "British Touring Car Championship"
    • HD
  168. 5:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Valkenswaard, Race 1"
    • HD
  169. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:30 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 7:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  173. 8:00 AM Xtreme Off Road "Blazing Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  174. 8:30 AM Engine Power "Pro Street or No Street Nova, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  175. 9:00 AM Truck Tech "Identity Crisis Engine & Trans"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  176. 9:30 AM Detroit Muscle "A-Body Massage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  177. 10:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • HD
  178. 10:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  179. 5:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  180. 5:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  181. 6:00 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  182. 6:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  183. 7:00 PM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 9:30 PM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  186. 10:00 PM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • NEW
    • HD
  187. Sunday, May 7
  188. 12:00 AM College Rugby "Division lA Tournament, Championship: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  189. 2:30 AM Sports Spectacular "Fight Night: SuperKombat"
    • HD
  190. 4:30 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  191. 5:00 AM World's Strongest Man 2016
    • HD
  192. 6:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • HD
  193. 7:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Small All-Girl & Small Coed"
    • HD
  194. 8:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Medium All-Girl & Medium Coed"
    • HD
  195. 9:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA All-Star Nationals: Large All-Girl & Large Coed"
    • HD
  196. 10:00 AM Cheerleading "UCA All-Star Cheer Championship"
    • HD
  197. 11:00 AM Cheerleading "NCA Collegiate Cheer Championship"
    • NEW
    • HD
  198. 12:00 PM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  199. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
    • HD
  200. 6:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
    • HD
  201. 7:30 PM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • HD
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 8:00 PM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  204. 9:00 PM Auto Racing "Blancpain GT Sprint Series"
    • HD
  205. 11:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  206. Monday, May 8
  207. 12:00 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  208. 12:30 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  209. 1:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  210. 2:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  211. 3:00 AM Motocross "MX2, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  212. 4:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: Golden Isles Speedway"
    • HD
  213. 5:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  214. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  215. 10:00 AM Auto Racing "Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series: East Bay Raceway Park, 1"
    • HD
  216. 11:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • HD
  217. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  218. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  219. 7:00 PM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  220. Monday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
    • HD
  222. 10:00 PM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • NEW
    • HD
  223. 10:30 PM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  224. 11:00 PM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
    • HD
  225. Tuesday, May 9
  226. 1:00 AM Poker Night in America "The Wizard"
    • NEW
    • HD
  227. 1:30 AM Poker Night in America "Where There's Smoke"
    • HD
  228. 2:00 AM Poker Night in America "Face Up with Shaun Deeb"
    • HD
  229. 2:30 AM Poker Night in America "Pay the Troll Toll"
    • HD
  230. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  231. 10:00 AM Hobie Outdoor Adventures
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 10:30 AM Scott Martin Challenge
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  233. 11:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. 11:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 12:00 PM PBR Toughest 10 "Greatest Saves"
    • HD
  236. 12:30 PM PBR Bull Riding "Tacoma Invitational"
    • HD
  237. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  238. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  239. 7:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  240. Tuesday Night
  241. 8:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
    • HD
  242. 9:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  243. 11:00 PM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Men's Singles"
    • HD
  244. Wednesday, May 10
  245. 12:30 AM College Bowling "USBC Intercollegiate Championship, Women's Singles"
    • HD
  246. 2:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 1"
    • HD
  247. 4:00 AM Surfing "World Surf League: Drug Aware Margaret River Pro, 2"
    • HD
  248. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD
  249. 10:00 AM Motocross "MXGP, Kegums, Race 1"
    • HD
  250. 11:00 AM Mobil 1 The Grid
    • HD
  251. 11:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
    • HD
  252. 1:00 PM Auto Racing "DTM Championship: Hockenheim"
    • HD
  253. 3:00 PM Tiki and Tierney
    • LIVE
    • HD
  254. 6:00 PM Time to Schein
    • NEW
    • HD
  255. 7:00 PM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  256. Wednesday Night
  257. 11:00 PM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
    • HD
  258. Thursday, May 11
  259. 12:30 AM Auto Racing "Stadium Super Truck Series"
    • HD
  260. 1:30 AM Auto Racing "Pirelli World Challenge GT Sprint X"
    • HD
  261. 3:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "USPKS Karting"
    • HD
  262. 4:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "Mega Trucks"
    • HD
  263. 5:00 AM On the Edge with Lucas Oil "King of the Hammers"
    • HD
  264. 6:00 AM Boomer & Carton
    • LIVE
    • HD