TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM Foodiculous "Pizza Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  3. 10:30 AM Foodiculous "Serious Sandwiches"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  4. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Best Breakfast"
    • HD
  5. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Burger Bonanza"
    • HD
  6. 12:00 PM Man v. Food Best Of "Best of the Sea"
    • HD
  7. 12:30 PM Man v. Food Best Of "King Beef"
    • HD
  8. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Seattle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  9. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Houston: Blast And Cast"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Chicago's Cutting Edge"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Tokyo"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  12. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  13. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Kazakhstan: Hunting With Eagles & Milking Mares"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  14. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Columbus: Legend or Liar?"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  17. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  18. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  19. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  20. Today
  21. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Quest for King Arthur"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Captain Morgan's Lost Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Samurai Sword of Power"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  24. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Code to Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 4:00 AM Bissell Revolution
  26. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  27. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  28. 5:30 AM Nutri Ninja Blender Duo
  29. 6:00 AM Larry King Money Talk
  30. 6:30 AM Ancient Nutrition Health Secrets- Jordan Rubin and Dr. Josh Axe
  31. 7:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  32. 7:30 AM Wellness Essentials from TriVita
  33. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Making Movements in Geneva"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  34. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Hungary for a Move"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Seeing Red"
    • HD
  36. 10:00 AM Penn Jillette's Street Cred
    • HD
  37. 11:00 AM Life on Tour "Train & Gavin DeGraw"
    • HD
  38. 11:30 AM Life on Tour "Third Eye Blind & Ella Henderson"
    • HD
  39. 12:00 PM My Favorite Place "Destiny's Child & 98 Degrees"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 12:30 PM My Favorite Place "Incubus & Superman"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  41. 1:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM Halloween Crazy
    • HD
  43. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  44. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 3
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of Pop Rocks; Pinball Wizard; London Smog"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  50. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  51. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  52. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  55. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "World's Greatest Slot Cheat; Urine Luck and the White Mouse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Cinder Woman; Milgram Experiment; Gold Accumulator Hoax"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  57. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dial M for Missing; $7 Renoir; Secret in the Attic"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  59. 4:30 AM A Stepstool and a Ladder All in One
  60. 5:00 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  61. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  62. 6:00 AM Regrow Hair With The Number 1 Clinically Proven System For Women
  63. 6:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  64. 7:00 AM Tai Chi Master!
  65. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  66. 8:00 AM Could I Live There? "Whirling Through Istanbul"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 8:30 AM Could I Live There? "Saigon Street Food"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 9:00 AM Bert the Conqueror "Bringing Home the Bacon"
    • HD
  69. 10:00 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Sweet and Salty State"
    • HD
  70. 10:30 AM Track Down Samantha Brown "A Country of Contrasts"
    • HD
  71. 11:00 AM Best Bargain Places "New Orleans; Seattle; Chicago; London"
    • HD
  72. 11:30 AM Best Bargain Places "Los Angeles; Boston; Louisville; Tokyo"
    • HD
  73. 12:00 PM Ultimate Road Trip: Top 5
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "Sammie Dean (Jerome, AZ)"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  75. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Boise Theater"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  76. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "El Fumador (Tampa, Fl)"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  77. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Sister Katherine (Galveston, TX)"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  78. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Hellfire Caves"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  79. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Los Coches Adobe"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  80. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Leslie's Family Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Bracken Fern Manor & Tudor House"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  82. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of Michael Rockefeller; The 68 Salute; Andes Rugby Crash"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  83. Tomorrow Night
  84. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  85. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  86. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  87. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  88. Saturday, October 1
  89. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kensington Runestone, Smile! You're Being Hijacked and Harriet the Spy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  90. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Hank Williams, Growing Soldiers and Iceman Cometh"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  92. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Peeping Tom Butler; Operation Beaver Bomb; Mother of Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  93. 4:00 AM Great Head
  94. 4:30 AM LifeLock Protection
  95. 5:00 AM Green Tea
  96. 5:30 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  97. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  98. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  99. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Gila Monster"
    • NEW
    • HD
  100. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Squeaky Fromme, Hodag, Typhoid Mary"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  101. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Indestructible Mike; Bubble Trouble; The Penny Man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  102. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "The Land of the Lost"
    • HD
  103. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Nazi UFO's"
    • HD
  104. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown "The Sultan's Heart"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  105. 12:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. 1:00 PM Halloween Fright House: Secrets Revealed
    • HD
    • TV-G
  107. 2:00 PM Greatest Hamburgers of America
    • HD
    • TV-G
  108. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Big Beef Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  109. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Deep Fried Paradise 4"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  110. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  111. 6:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  112. 7:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Alcatraz"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  113. Saturday Night
  114. 8:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  115. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  116. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  117. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  118. Sunday, October 2
  119. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Mackay Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  120. 1:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Secret Scientology Lab"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  121. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "Paradise Lost: Waipahu, Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  122. 3:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Colorado Gold Mine"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  123. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  125. 5:00 AM Mom is 57, Looks 27!
  126. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  127. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  128. 6:30 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  129. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Theremin; Silly Putty; Tacoma Narrows Bridge"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  130. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Operation Migration; Sausage Duel; Around the World"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  131. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Edison's Electric Pen; Vanishing Carroll Deering; Lizard Man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  132. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Millennium Heist; New Jersey Man Eater; Elvis Meets Nixon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  133. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Flight of the Bell; Arsenic Soup Plot; Spring-Heeled Jack"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  134. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  135. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  136. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  137. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "St. Louis: Pig Snouts & Paddlefish"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  138. 4:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • HD
  139. 4:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
    • HD
  140. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Meatball Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  141. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "Bar Food Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  142. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak-Stravaganza"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  143. Sunday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  145. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • NEW
    • HD
  146. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
    • HD
  147. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  148. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
    • HD
  149. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
    • HD
  150. Monday, October 3
  151. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Champagne Budget, Beer Taste"
    • HD
  152. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "A Song for the Ride"
    • HD
  153. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Newmar King Aire; Forks Continental Coach; EarthRoamer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  154. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "Complete RV Overhaul"
    • HD
  155. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "Too Big To Drive"
    • HD
  156. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Local Legends"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  157. 4:00 AM BISSELL CrossWave All-In-One-Multi-Surface-Cleaner
  158. 4:30 AM To Catch a Thief with Chris Hansen
  159. 5:00 AM Looking for a Medicare plan? Tune in now!
  160. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  161. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  162. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  163. 7:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  164. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  165. 8:00 AM Only Happens In "Dubai"
    • HD
  166. 9:00 AM Hotel Impossible "A Tall Odor in Myrtle Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  167. 10:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Ex Marks the Spot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:00 AM Hotel Impossible "Spinning Out of Control"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  169. 12:00 PM Hotel Impossible "Top Ten Forces of Nature"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  170. 1:00 PM Food Paradise "Deli-Licious"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Late Night Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  172. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Sausage Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Sandwich Paradise 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Greece"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  175. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Appalachia"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  176. 7:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "Twin Cities"
    • HD
  177. 7:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • HD
  178. Monday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  180. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  181. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  183. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  184. 11:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  185. Tuesday, October 4
  186. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Athens"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  187. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Barcelona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  188. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Panama: Beef Lungs & Love Potions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  189. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Albuquerque"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. 2:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Mexico City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  191. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Chengdu"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  192. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  196. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  197. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  198. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  199. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  200. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Crane Hotel; Groove Cruise; Safari Lodge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 9:00 AM Booze Traveler "Iceland's Warm Fire"
    • HD
  202. 10:00 AM Booze Traveler "Japan Uncorked"
    • HD
  203. 11:00 AM Booze Traveler "Mongolian Road Trip"
    • HD
  204. 12:00 PM Booze Traveler "Turkey Is Stirring"
    • HD
  205. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  206. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Medellin"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  207. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ecuador"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  208. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Singapore"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Bangkok"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Amsterdam: Squealing Eels & Stroopwafels"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  212. Tuesday Night
  213. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  214. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  215. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  216. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  219. Wednesday, October 5
  220. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  221. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  222. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  223. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Queens N.Y.: World's Best Food Town"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  224. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Dublin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  225. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Marseille"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  226. 4:00 AM Tai Cheng
  227. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 5:00 AM RED COPPER ceramic cookware. Cook without oil, butter, or grease!
  229. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Spy Plane; Underwater Hotel; Elephant Lodge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 9:00 AM Odd, Odd World "Meter Angels; Chicken Poop Bingo; Martian Hotels"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  236. 9:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "BBQ Bliss"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  237. 10:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sensational Sausages"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  238. 10:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sandwich Shop"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  239. 11:00 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Classic Comfort Food"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  240. 11:30 AM Man v. Food Best Of "Sizzlin' Steaks"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  241. 12:00 PM Snack Like a Local
    • HD
  242. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Toronto, Horse Heart & Flipper Pie"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  243. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Louisville: Bourbon And Burgoo"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  244. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Northern California"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  245. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Ireland: Ancient Bog Butter & Smoked Pigeon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  246. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "The Bronx"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  247. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Dubai: Carp, Camel and Cocoons"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  248. 7:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Viking Sunstone"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  249. Wednesday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  251. 9:00 PM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
  252. 10:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  253. 11:00 PM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  254. Thursday, October 6
  255. 12:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • HD
  256. 1:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Kalahari Desert's Lost City"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  257. 2:00 AM Expedition Unknown "True Cross of Christ"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  258. 3:00 AM Expedition Unknown "Incan King's Mummy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  259. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Fantasy Tower; Mars Station; Atlantis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  268. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "The Diamond Necklace Affair; Topless Duel; Abseiling Escape"
    • HD
  269. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Fall of the Knights Templar; Resurrecting Sherlock; Weeping Stones Curse"
    • HD
  270. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Castle "Good King Wenceslas; Prison Painter; Butler's Secret"
    • HD
  271. 12:00 PM Mysteries at the Castle "The Brothers Grimm; Savior of Fort Jefferson; Missing Head of State"
    • HD
  272. 1:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Halloween Special: Bride of Frankenstein; Walking Dead; Ghosts in the Mirror"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  273. 2:00 PM Halloween's Most Extreme
    • HD
    • TV-G
  274. 3:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 4
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  275. 4:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 5
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  276. 5:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 6
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  277. 6:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Alligators in the Sewer; Unstoppable Car; Founding Forensics"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  278. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  279. Thursday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  281. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  282. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  283. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  284. Friday, October 7
  285. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Boston Marathon Cheat, Bet of Bodmin and the Naked President"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  286. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Muhammad Ali Saves the Day; Beast of Gevaudan; Before Hillary"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  287. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  288. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Great Baby Race; Citizen Hearst; Bobbie the Wonder Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  289. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 8:00 AM Extreme Hotels "Ski Dubai; Giraffe Manor; Igloo Village"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  298. 9:00 AM America Declassified "Denver Airport Bunker; Nsa Data Center; White Sands Mysteries"
    • HD
  299. 10:00 AM America Declassified "JFK 50th; Toxic Waste Scare; Quiet Zone"
    • HD
  300. 11:00 AM America Declassified "John Wayne Cancer; Pensmore Mansion; Jamestown"
    • HD
  301. 12:00 PM America Declassified "MLK Conspiracy; Marfa Lights Alive"
    • HD
  302. 1:00 PM Ghost Stories "USS Hornet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  303. 1:30 PM Ghost Stories "Prince Suleymam (New Orleans, LA)"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  304. 2:00 PM Ghost Stories "Ghost of Joel Clough"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  305. 2:30 PM Ghost Stories "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  306. 3:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Lizzie Borden House"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  307. 4:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Edinburgh Manor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  308. 5:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Demons in Seattle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  309. 6:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Star of India"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  310. 7:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Ben Franklin's Bones; Heroine of Flight 847; Doctor Zhivago Pilot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  311. Friday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  313. 9:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  314. 10:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  315. 11:00 PM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  316. Saturday, October 8
  317. 12:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Death of the Ice Cream Blonde, Finding Nessie and World's Worst Opera Singer"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  318. 1:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Man Who Saved the World, Man in a Box and From the Depths of Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  319. 2:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Spy That Saved Washington, The Monster in the Egg and Hatfields and McCoys"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  320. 3:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Black Dahlia; French Angel; Sterling Hall Bombing"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  321. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  325. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  326. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  327. 7:00 AM Wild Things With Dominic Monaghan "Titan Beetle"
    • NEW
    • HD
  328. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Invention of the Mile High Club, The Attempted Assassination of Andrew Jackson, Zip to Zap"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  329. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Carnival of Naked Animals; Melon Heads; Worst Video Game"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  330. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Haunted Battleground"
    • HD
  331. 10:30 AM Mysteries at the National Parks "Ape Man and Aliens"
    • HD
  332. 11:00 AM Expedition Unknown: Hunt for the Yeti "Return of the Yeti"
    • HD
  333. 12:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 PM Most Terrifying Places in America 2
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  335. 2:00 PM Food Paradise "Drive Thru Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  336. 3:00 PM Food Paradise "Hot Dog Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  337. 4:00 PM Food Paradise "Steak Paradise 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  338. 5:00 PM Halloween Crazy
    • HD
  339. 6:00 PM Halloween Tricked Out
    • HD
    • TV-G
  340. 7:00 PM Halloween Top 20
    • NEW
    • HD
  341. Saturday Night
  342. 8:00 PM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  343. 9:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  344. 10:00 PM Ghost Adventures "Manresa Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  345. 11:00 PM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  346. Sunday, October 9
  347. 12:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Palace Saloon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  348. 1:00 AM Ghost Adventures "Manresa Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  349. 2:00 AM The Dead Files "The Sacrifice: East Flat Rock, North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  350. 3:00 AM All-star Halloween Spectacular
    • TV-G
  351. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  357. 7:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Dillingers Death Mask; Frisbee; Shipwreck"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  358. 8:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Leopold and Loeb; U2 Spy Plane; Chewing Gum"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  359. 9:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "The Kiss That Saved a Million Lives; Heist of the Century; Lorenzo's Oil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  360. 10:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Swimming the Channel, Bricking the Bank and Canyon Survivor"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  361. 11:00 AM Mysteries at the Museum "Kidnapped Filmmaker, Pinky's Freedom Ring and The Checkered Game of Life"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  362. 12:00 PM Expedition Unknown "Temple of Doom"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  363. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "London"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  364. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Los Angeles: Spleen Soup and Sriracha"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  365. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Lima"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 3:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Honolulu"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 4:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  369. 5:00 PM Food Paradise "Pork Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 6:00 PM Food Paradise "All You Can Eat Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  371. 7:00 PM Food Paradise "Hog Heaven"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. Sunday Night
  373. 8:00 PM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  374. 9:00 PM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
    • NEW
    • HD
  375. 9:30 PM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
    • HD
  376. 10:00 PM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  377. 11:00 PM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
    • HD
  378. 11:30 PM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
    • HD
  379. Monday, October 10
  380. 12:00 AM Big Time RV "Country Cool"
    • HD
  381. 12:30 AM Big Time RV "Bombshells Away"
    • HD
  382. 1:00 AM Extreme RVs "Marathon Coach's Custom RV and Trailer Combo, Volkner Mobil Performance RV and An Updated Vintage Airstream Trailer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 2:00 AM Big Time RV "The Elvis Factor"
    • HD
  384. 2:30 AM Big Time RV "The Best for the Beasts"
    • HD
  385. 3:00 AM Food Paradise International "Hot & Spicy Paradise 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  386. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  387. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  388. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  389. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  390. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  391. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  392. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  393. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  394. 8:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Alaska's Inside Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  395. 9:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  396. 10:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  397. 11:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Twin Cities"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  398. 12:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Las Vegas"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  399. 1:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Third Coast: Stingrays, Swamp and Swine"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  400. 2:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "St. Petersburg"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  401. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Guatemala: Balls, Brains & Bull's Eyes"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  402. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Madrid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  403. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Jerusalem: Kugel, Couscous and Kunafa"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  404. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "San Antonio: Brains, Balls & Blood"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  405. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Minnesota State Fair: Curds, Corn & Cracklins"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  406. Monday Night
  407. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Suriname"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  408. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  409. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  410. 10:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  411. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  412. 11:30 PM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • HD
  413. Tuesday, October 11
  414. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Sydney"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  415. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Nashville"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  416. 1:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "North Carolina"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  417. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Austin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 2:30 AM Andrew Zimmern's Bucket List "New York City"
    • HD
  419. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Suriname"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  420. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  421. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  422. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  423. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  424. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  425. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  426. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  427. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  428. 8:00 AM Hidden City "Fear in the French Quarter"
    • HD
  429. 8:30 AM Hidden City "Unlocking the Keys"
    • HD
  430. 9:00 AM Watt's World "Dominica: Should I Jump Into a Boiling Lake?"
    • HD
  431. 9:30 AM Watt's World "France: Are the French Really that Rude?"
    • HD
  432. 10:00 AM No Reservations "Europe Files: Volume 1"
    • HD
  433. 11:00 AM No Reservations "Asia Files: Volume 2"
    • HD
  434. 12:00 PM No Reservations "US Files: Volume 3"
    • HD
  435. 1:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Bangkok"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  436. 2:00 PM Andrew Zimmern's Driven by Food "Berlin"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  437. 3:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Philippines"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  438. 4:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Morocco"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  439. 5:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Finland"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  440. 6:00 PM Bizarre Foods With Andrew Zimmern "Philadelphia: Shad Cakes, Krak & Kishke"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  441. 7:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "San Francisco Bay: Cricket Cookies & Engineered Eggs"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  442. Tuesday Night
  443. 8:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  444. 8:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Warsaw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  445. 9:00 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Brooklyn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  446. 9:30 PM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Rome"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  447. 10:00 PM Booze Traveler: Best Bars "Hidden Bars"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
  448. 10:30 PM Booze Traveler: Best Bars
    • NEW
    • HD
  449. 11:00 PM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  450. Wednesday, October 12
  451. 12:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Brooklyn"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  452. 12:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Rome"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  453. 1:00 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars "Hidden Bars"
    • HD
  454. 1:30 AM Booze Traveler: Best Bars
    • HD
  455. 2:00 AM Bizarre Foods America "Portland"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  456. 3:00 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  457. 3:30 AM Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations "Warsaw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  458. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  459. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  460. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  461. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  462. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  463. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  464. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  465. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  466. 8:00 AM Hidden City "Shadows of Chicago"
    • HD
  467. 8:30 AM Hidden City "Whitey Bulger & The Boston Strangler"
    • HD
  468. 9:00 AM Watt's World "LA: Can a Scottish Farm Boy Make It in Fakeland?"
    • HD
  469. 9:30 AM Watt's World "Cuba: What Can I Get Away With?"
    • HD