TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  2. 11:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Western Bulldogs vs. St. Kilda Saints"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  3. Today
  4. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  5. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  6. 3:30 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. 3:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Costa Rica vs. Zambia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  8. 6:00 AM Burton High Fives
    • HD
  9. 6:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Uruguay vs. South Africa"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  11. 9:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  12. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night Countdown "Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  13. 10:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Jon Jones vs. Alexander Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  14. 11:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  15. 12:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  16. 1:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Manuwa"
    • HD
  17. 3:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  18. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  19. 6:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine "Review of the Season"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  20. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  21. 7:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  24. 9:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 165: Jones vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 12:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  27. 12:30 AM UFC Fight Night Countdown "Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 1:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  29. 1:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Honduras vs. Vietnam"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  30. 4:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 4:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 4:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Senegal vs. Ecuador"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  33. 7:00 AM NRL Rugby "Canberra Raiders vs. Sydney Roosters"
    • HD
  34. 9:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC"
    • HD
  35. 11:00 AM FA Cup Soccer "Final: Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  36. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Big East Tournament: Xavier vs. TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  37. 4:00 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  38. 4:30 PM College Baseball "Big East Tournament, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  39. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  42. 8:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  43. 9:30 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  44. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  45. 10:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Croatia"
    • HD
  46. Monday, May 29
  47. 12:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  49. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  50. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  51. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  52. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  53. 8:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  54. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
    • HD
  55. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  56. 9:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
  57. 12:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  58. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  60. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  61. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live: Memorial Day Special"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  63. 6:00 PM FA Cup Soccer "Final: Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  64. Monday Night
  65. 8:00 PM FA Cup Final Review
    • NEW
    • HD
  66. 8:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Playoffs"
    • NEW
    • HD
  67. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Braunschweig vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • HD
  68. 11:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. Tuesday, May 30
  70. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  71. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  72. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
    • HD
  73. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
  74. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  75. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  77. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "163: Aldo vs. Korean Zombie"
    • HD
  78. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  79. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
    • HD
  80. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC"
    • HD
  81. Tuesday Night
  82. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas"
    • HD
  83. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 1 and 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  84. 11:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 3 and 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
  85. Wednesday, May 31
  86. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
  87. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  88. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  89. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine "Review of the Season"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  90. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Zambia vs. TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  91. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  92. 9:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  93. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  94. 11:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  95. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  97. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  98. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  99. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  100. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  101. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte"
    • HD
  102. Wednesday Night
  103. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Atlanta"
    • HD
  104. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Atlanta"
    • HD
  105. 9:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Round of 16: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  106. 11:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Round of 16: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  107. Thursday, June 1
  108. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  109. 1:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  110. 2:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  111. 2:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  112. 3:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  113. 3:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 4:30 AM TUF Talk
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  115. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  116. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 1 and 2"
    • HD
  117. 6:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 3 and 4"
    • HD
  118. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Round of 16: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  119. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 9:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  121. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  122. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
    • HD
  123. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
  124. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  125. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  126. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Charlotte 1"
    • HD
  127. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Atlanta"
    • HD
  128. Thursday Night
  129. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Topeka"
    • HD
  130. 9:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  131. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  132. 11:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  133. Friday, June 2
  134. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 5 and 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  135. 12:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Round of 16"
    • NEW
    • HD
  136. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Quarterfinals and Semifinals"
    • NEW
    • HD
  137. 1:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  138. 2:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  139. 3:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  140. 4:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  141. 4:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  142. 5:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  143. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Geelong Cats vs. Adelaide Crows"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  144. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Quarterfinals and Semifinals"
    • HD
  145. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  146. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  147. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  148. 12:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  149. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  150. 1:30 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  151. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  152. 4:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  153. 5:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  154. 6:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  155. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  156. Friday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  158. 8:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
    • NEW
    • HD
  159. 9:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Republic of Ireland"
    • HD
  160. 11:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  161. Saturday, June 3
  162. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  163. 1:00 AM NRL Rugby "St. George Illawarra Dragons vs. Wests Tigers"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  164. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  165. 3:30 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Brisbane Broncos"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  166. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
  168. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  169. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  170. 11:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  171. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  172. 12:30 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Belle Isle Park"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  173. 2:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  174. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  175. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  176. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live"
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  177. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  178. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
    • HD
  179. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • NEW
    • HD
  180. Saturday Night
  181. 9:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  182. 10:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200"
    • HD
  183. Sunday, June 4
  184. 12:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Final Practice"
    • HD
  185. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  186. 1:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  187. 4:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  188. 4:30 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  189. 5:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  190. 7:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  191. 9:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  192. 10:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  193. 12:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  194. 1:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  195. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  196. 5:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  197. 5:30 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  198. 7:30 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  201. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  202. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
    • HD
  203. Monday, June 5
  204. 1:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 79: St-Pierre vs. Hughes"
    • HD
  205. 4:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • HD
  206. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  207. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Bigfoot"
    • HD
  208. 9:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  209. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
    • HD
  210. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
    • HD
  211. 2:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  212. 4:00 PM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  213. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  214. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
    • HD
  215. 6:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  216. Monday Night
  217. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  218. 10:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  219. Tuesday, June 6
  220. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Mir"
    • HD
  221. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  222. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  224. 6:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  225. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  226. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  227. 9:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  228. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  229. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  230. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  232. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  234. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  235. 7:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  236. Tuesday Night
  237. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Chicago Fire at Orlando City SC"
    • HD
  238. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
    • HD
  239. Wednesday, June 7
  240. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  241. 2:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  242. 3:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  243. 4:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  244. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Mir"
    • HD
  245. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  246. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  247. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
    • HD
  248. 12:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  249. 1:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  250. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Bigfoot"
    • HD
  251. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
    • HD
  252. 7:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
    • HD
  253. Wednesday Night
  254. 8:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 2, WY"
    • HD
  255. 9:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Laughlin, Nev."
    • HD
  256. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Racing"
    • HD
  257. 11:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 1"
    • HD
  258. Thursday, June 8
  259. 12:00 AM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
    • HD
  260. 1:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  261. 1:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
    • HD
  262. 3:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  263. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs. Melbourne Storm"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  264. 8:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  265. 8:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  266. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  267. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  268. 10:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  269. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
    • HD
  270. 2:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  271. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  272. 3:30 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  273. 4:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  274. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 160: Cain Velasquez vs. Bigfoot Silva II"
    • HD
  275. Thursday Night
  276. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Topeka"
    • HD
  277. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "New England"
    • NEW
    • HD
  278. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Topeka"
    • HD
  279. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
    • HD
  280. Friday, June 9
  281. 1:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  282. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  283. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  284. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
    • HD
  285. 5:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  286. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  287. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  288. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Kryptonite"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  289. 8:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  290. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  291. 9:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  292. 10:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  293. 10:30 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  294. 11:00 AM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  295. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  296. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. France"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  297. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Trinidad and Tobago"
    • HD
  298. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  299. Friday Night
  300. 8:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  301. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  302. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD6: Friday"
    • NEW
    • HD