TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  3. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  4. 10:00 AM UFC Sound Waves "Connor McGregor"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  5. 10:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  6. 11:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Honduras"
    • HD
  7. 12:45 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. Belarus"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  8. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  9. 3:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Portugal vs. Hungary"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  10. 6:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  11. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  12. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Honduras"
    • HD
  13. Last Night
  14. 9:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD5: Saturday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  15. 10:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "North Melbourne Kangaroos vs. West Coast Eagles"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  16. Today
  17. 1:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  18. 1:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  19. 2:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  20. 3:00 AM UFC Special
    • HD
  21. 5:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Detroit"
    • HD
  22. 8:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  23. 9:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  24. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Mexico vs. Costa Rica"
    • HD
  25. 11:45 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "England vs. Lithuania"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  27. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Montenegro vs. Poland"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  28. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Portugal vs. Hungary"
    • HD
  29. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "England vs. Lithuania"
    • HD
  30. Tonight
  31. 9:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD5: Sunday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  32. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belgium vs. Greece"
    • HD
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  35. 1:00 AM UFC Special
    • HD
  36. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
    • HD
  37. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
    • HD
  38. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  39. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Auto Club 400"
    • HD
  40. 12:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  41. 1:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Honduras"
    • HD
  42. 3:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "England vs. Lithuania"
    • HD
  43. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "San Marino vs. Czech Republic"
    • HD
  44. 7:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "Match Day 5"
    • NEW
    • HD
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Portland"
    • HD
  47. 9:00 PM Monster Jam "Oakland"
    • HD
  48. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Detroit"
    • HD
  49. Tuesday, March 28
  50. 1:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
    • HD
  51. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  52. 5:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  53. 6:00 AM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
    • HD
  54. 8:00 AM UFC Sound Waves "Connor McGregor"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  55. 8:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  56. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  57. 9:30 AM UFC Main Event "Velasquez vs. Werdum"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  58. 10:00 AM UFC Main Event "Miocic vs. Overeem/CM Punk vs. Gall"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  59. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  60. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  61. 11:45 AM Soccer "International Friendly: Russia vs. Belgium"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  62. 2:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 2:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  64. 3:00 PM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  65. 3:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
    • HD
  67. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Montenegro vs. Poland"
    • HD
  68. Tuesday Night
  69. 9:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Northern Ireland vs. Norway"
    • HD
  70. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  71. Wednesday, March 29
  72. 12:00 AM UFC Sound Waves "Connor McGregor"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  73. 12:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  74. 1:00 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  75. 1:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  76. 2:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  77. 2:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
    • HD
  78. 4:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
    • HD
  79. 6:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  80. 8:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
    • HD
  82. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  83. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Velasquez vs. Dos Santos III"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 10:00 AM UFC Classics "Legendary Brawls"
    • HD
  85. 11:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  86. 12:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  87. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
    • HD
  88. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
    • HD
  89. 7:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: Detroit"
    • HD
  90. Wednesday Night
  91. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "Oakland"
    • HD
  92. 11:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Portland"
    • HD
  93. Thursday, March 30
  94. 12:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  95. 1:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  96. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  97. 3:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
    • HD
  98. 4:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
    • HD
  99. 6:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "New Jersey"
    • HD
  100. 7:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Los Angeles"
    • HD
  101. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  102. 9:30 AM UFC Training Day "Serra-Longo Fight Team"
    • HD
  103. 10:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Shogun vs. Henderson 2"
    • HD
  104. 1:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  105. 2:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  106. 3:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  107. 4:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 207: Nunes vs. Rousey"
    • HD
  108. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Pomona"
    • HD
  109. Thursday Night
  110. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Gainesville"
    • HD
  111. 9:00 PM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
    • HD
  112. 10:30 PM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
    • HD
  113. Friday, March 31
  114. 12:00 AM UFC 206: Holloway vs. Pettis
    • HD
  115. 2:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  116. 3:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  117. 4:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  118. 5:00 AM NRL Rugby "North Queensland Cowboys vs. South Sydney Rabbitohs"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  119. 7:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  120. 7:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  121. 8:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  122. 8:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  123. 9:00 AM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • HD
  124. 11:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  125. 12:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  126. 1:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  127. 2:00 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  129. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Best of March
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  130. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  131. 6:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
    • HD
  132. Friday Night
  133. 9:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  134. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Counterpunch Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  135. 10:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Hawthorn Hawks vs. Adelaide Crows"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  136. Saturday, April 1
  137. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  138. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  139. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
    • HD
  140. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
    • HD
  141. 9:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  142. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. 11:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  144. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Best of March
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  145. 12:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  146. 2:30 PM MLS Soccer "Atlanta United FC at Seattle Sounders FC"
    • HD
  147. 4:30 PM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Mexico City, Qualifying"
    • HD
  148. 5:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  149. 6:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  150. 7:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  151. Saturday Night
  152. 8:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  153. 9:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
    • HD
  154. Sunday, April 2
  155. 12:00 AM NRL Rugby "New Zealand Warriors vs. Gold Coast Titans"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  156. 2:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  157. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  158. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 77: Hostile Territory"
    • HD
  159. 6:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Reno"
    • HD
  160. 7:00 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Mexico City"
    • HD
  161. 8:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Gainesville"
    • HD
  162. 9:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  163. 10:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  164. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  165. 11:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  166. 1:30 PM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  167. 2:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  168. 3:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
    • HD
  169. 6:00 PM MLS Soccer "Sporting Kansas City at Toronto FC"
    • HD
  170. Sunday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • HD
  172. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: St. Louis"
    • HD
  173. Monday, April 3
  174. 1:00 AM Monster Jam "International Monster Jam Tour"
    • HD
  175. 2:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  176. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  177. 4:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  178. 5:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
    • HD
  179. 7:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  180. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  181. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: STP 500"
    • HD
  182. 1:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals"
    • HD
  183. 4:00 PM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Mexico City"
    • HD
  184. 5:00 PM Monster Jam "International Monster Jam Tour"
    • HD
  185. 6:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 67: All or Nothing"
    • HD
  186. Monday Night
  187. 9:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
    • HD
  188. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  189. Tuesday, April 4
  190. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  191. 1:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  192. 2:00 AM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  193. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
  194. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Cerrone vs. Story"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  195. 7:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
    • HD
  196. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  197. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 10:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  199. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Best of March
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  200. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • HD
  201. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  202. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Hamburg SV"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  203. 4:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 5:00 PM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
    • HD
  205. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • HD
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Hamburg SV"
    • HD
  208. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
  209. Wednesday, April 5
  210. 2:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cejudo"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  211. 3:00 AM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  212. 4:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
    • HD
  213. 6:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Slopestyle Finals"
    • HD
  214. 7:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Women's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  215. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  216. 9:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  217. 10:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 192: Daniel Cormier vs. Alexander Gustafsson"
    • HD
  218. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  219. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  220. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Best of March
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  221. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  222. 5:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  223. 6:00 PM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  224. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  225. Wednesday Night
  226. 8:00 PM Boxing "Premier Boxing Champions"
    • HD
  227. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "DENSO Spark Plugs Nationals"
    • HD
  228. Thursday, April 6
  229. 1:00 AM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Gainesville"
    • HD
  230. 2:00 AM Street League Skateboarding "Barcelona"
    • HD
  231. 3:30 AM Street League Skateboarding "Munich"
    • HD
  232. 5:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  233. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
  234. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  235. 9:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Daniel Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  237. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
    • HD
  238. 1:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
  239. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. Hertha BSC Berlin"
    • HD
  240. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Darmstadt 98 vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • HD
  241. Thursday Night
  242. 8:00 PM IMSA Racing "IMSA Prototype Challenge: Sebring International Raceway"
    • HD
  243. 9:00 PM NHRA in 30 "Las Vegas"
    • NEW
    • HD
  244. 9:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Gainesville"
    • HD
  245. 10:00 PM Motorcycle Racing "Monster Energy Supercross: St. Louis"
    • HD
  246. Friday, April 7
  247. 1:00 AM Monster Jam "International Monster Jam Tour"
    • HD
  248. 2:00 AM Motorcycle Racing "AMSOIL Arenacross: Reno"
    • HD
  249. 3:00 AM Women's Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Russia"
    • HD
  250. 5:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  251. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Penrith Panthers vs. South Sydney Rabbitohs"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  252. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cejudo"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  253. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  254. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Night "Gustafsson vs. Johnson"
    • HD
  255. 11:30 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 12:30 PM Women's Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Russia"
    • HD
  257. 2:20 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Frankfurt vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  258. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  259. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  260. 5:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  261. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  262. 7:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
  263. Friday Night
  264. 8:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 187: Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
  265. 11:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Head-Kick Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  266. 11:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "North Melbourne Kangaroos vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  267. Saturday, April 8
  268. 2:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
  269. 3:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  270. 4:00 AM UFC Main Event "Cormier vs. Gustafsson"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  271. 5:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
  272. 6:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Johnson vs. Cormier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  273. 7:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
  274. 8:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 210: Cormier vs. Johnson 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)