TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM NRL Rugby "Canberra Raiders vs. Sydney Roosters"
    • HD
  3. 9:00 AM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC"
    • HD
  4. 11:00 AM FA Cup Soccer "Final: Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  5. 1:00 PM College Baseball "Big East Tournament: Xavier vs. St. John's"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 4:00 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  7. 4:30 PM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • HD
  8. 5:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Croatia"
    • HD
  9. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  12. 8:30 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  13. 9:30 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira"
    • HD
  14. 10:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  15. 10:30 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Croatia"
    • HD
  16. Today
  17. 12:30 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  18. 1:00 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  19. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  20. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  21. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  22. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  23. 8:00 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  24. 8:30 AM Burton High Fives
    • HD
  25. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports Weekend
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  26. 9:30 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
  27. 12:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  28. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  29. 2:00 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  31. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  32. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live: Memorial Day Special"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  33. 6:00 PM FA Cup Soccer "Final: Arsenal FC vs. Chelsea FC"
    • HD
  34. Tonight
  35. 8:00 PM FA Cup Final Review
    • NEW
    • HD
  36. 8:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Playoffs"
    • NEW
    • HD
  37. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Eintracht Braunschweig vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • HD
  38. 11:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  39. Tomorrow
  40. 12:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  41. 1:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  42. 3:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
    • HD
  43. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
  44. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  45. 9:30 AM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  46. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  47. 11:00 AM UFC Reloaded "163: Aldo vs. Korean Zombie"
    • HD
  48. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  49. 4:00 PM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira
    • HD
  50. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "Portland Timbers at Seattle Sounders FC"
    • HD
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Houston Dynamo at FC Dallas"
    • HD
  53. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 1 and 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  54. 11:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 3 and 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. Wednesday, May 31
  56. 12:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
  57. 3:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  58. 4:00 AM UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira - Prelims
    • HD
  59. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine "Review of the Season"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  60. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Zambia vs. Germany"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 9:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  63. 10:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  64. 11:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  65. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  66. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  67. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  68. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  69. 5:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  70. 6:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  71. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Charlotte"
    • HD
  72. Wednesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Atlanta"
    • HD
  74. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "Atlanta"
    • HD
  75. 9:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Round of 16: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  76. 11:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Round of 16: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  77. Thursday, June 1
  78. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  79. 1:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  80. 2:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  81. 2:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  82. 3:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  83. 3:30 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  84. 4:30 AM TUF Talk
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  85. 5:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  86. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 1 and 2"
    • HD
  87. 6:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 3 and 4"
    • HD
  88. 6:50 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "United States vs. New Zealand"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  89. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  90. 9:30 AM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  91. 10:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  92. 11:00 AM UFC Fight Night "UFC: Holloway vs. Oliveira"
    • HD
  93. 2:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
  94. 5:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  95. 6:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  96. 7:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Charlotte 1"
    • HD
  97. 7:30 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Atlanta"
    • HD
  98. Thursday Night
  99. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Topeka"
    • HD
  100. 9:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  101. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  102. 11:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  103. Friday, June 2
  104. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of MD 5 and 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  105. 12:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Round of 16"
    • NEW
    • HD
  106. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Quarterfinals and Semifinals"
    • NEW
    • HD
  107. 1:30 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  108. 2:30 AM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  109. 3:30 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  110. 4:00 AM Burton European Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  111. 4:30 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Slopestyle"
    • HD
  112. 5:00 AM Burton U.S. Open Highlights "Halfpipe"
    • HD
  113. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Geelong Cats vs. Adelaide Crows"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  114. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Best of Quarterfinals and Semifinals"
    • HD
  115. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  116. 9:30 AM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 10:30 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  118. 12:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  119. 1:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  120. 1:30 PM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  121. 3:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 156: Aldo vs. Edgar"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  122. 4:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  123. 5:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  124. 6:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  125. 7:00 PM UFC Unleashed "Holloway vs. Lamas"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  126. Friday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  128. 8:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
    • NEW
    • HD
  129. 9:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Republic of Ireland"
    • HD
  130. 11:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  131. Saturday, June 3
  132. 12:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  133. 1:00 AM NRL Rugby "St. George Illawarra Dragons vs. Wests Tigers"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  134. 3:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  135. 3:30 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Brisbane Broncos"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  136. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Fastest Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  137. 6:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Rio: Aldo vs. Mendes"
    • HD
  138. 9:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  139. 10:00 AM UFC Countdown "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  140. 11:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  141. 12:00 PM UFC Fight Flashback "Aldo vs. Mendes 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  142. 12:30 PM IMSA Racing "Weathertech Sportscar Championship: Belle Isle Park"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. 2:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Best of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  144. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Surprising Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  145. 3:30 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Brazilian Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  146. 4:00 PM Horse Racing "Belmont Park Live"
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  147. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  148. 6:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
    • HD
  149. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • NEW
    • HD
  150. Saturday Night
  151. 9:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 10:00 PM NASCAR Racing "XFINITY Series: OneMain Financial 200"
    • HD
  153. Sunday, June 4
  154. 12:00 AM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: AAA 400 Drive For Autism, Final Practice"
    • HD
  155. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  156. 1:55 AM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "First Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  157. 4:00 AM 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 4:30 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  159. 5:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  160. 7:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  161. 9:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  162. 10:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  163. 12:00 PM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway"
    • HD
  164. 1:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  165. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  166. 5:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Ultimate Fighter Alumni"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  167. 5:30 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  168. 7:30 PM Formula E: Street Racers
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  169. Sunday Night
  170. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  171. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals, Qualifying"
    • HD
  172. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
    • HD
  173. Monday, June 5
  174. 1:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC 79: St-Pierre vs. Hughes"
    • HD
  175. 4:00 AM UFC Classics "Liddell vs. Couture - Trilogy"
    • HD
  176. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Rising Stars of 2016"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  177. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Bigfoot"
    • HD
  178. 9:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  179. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
    • HD
  180. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Adelaide"
    • HD
  181. 2:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  182. 4:00 PM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  183. 4:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  184. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
    • HD
  185. 6:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  186. Monday Night
  187. 8:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  188. 10:00 PM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  189. Tuesday, June 6
  190. 12:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Mir"
    • HD
  191. 3:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  192. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  193. 5:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  194. 6:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  195. 8:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  196. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  197. 9:30 AM UFC Sound Waves "Mixed Emotions"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  198. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Redemption"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  199. 12:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Eat Some Souls"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  200. 1:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Iron Sharpens Iron"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  201. 2:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Piece of Us"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  202. 3:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: A Brutal Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  203. 4:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Let Me Bang!"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  204. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. Real Madrid"
    • HD
  205. 7:00 PM 2017 FIFA U-20 World Cup "Fourth Quarterfinal: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  206. Tuesday Night
  207. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "Chicago Fire at Orlando City SC"
    • HD
  208. 11:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
    • HD
  209. Wednesday, June 7
  210. 1:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Title Timeline"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  211. 2:00 AM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 3:00 AM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  213. 4:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  214. 6:00 AM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Mir"
    • HD
  215. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  216. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Knockout Artists"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  217. 10:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
    • HD
  218. 12:00 PM UFC Classics "Heavyweights"
    • HD
  219. 1:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  220. 2:00 PM UFC Fight Night "Hunt vs. Bigfoot"
    • HD
  221. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
    • HD
  222. 7:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 1, WY"
    • HD
  223. Wednesday Night
  224. 8:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Cheyenne 2, WY"
    • HD
  225. 9:00 PM CBR Bull Riding "Laughlin, Nev."
    • HD
  226. 10:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Racing"
    • HD
  227. 11:00 PM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 1"
    • HD
  228. Thursday, June 8
  229. 12:00 AM Monster Jam "World Finals - Freestyle, Part 2"
    • HD
  230. 1:00 AM Burton Rail Days
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  231. 1:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Slopestyle Finals"
    • HD
  232. 3:30 AM Snowboarding "Burton U.S. Open: Men's Halfpipe Finals"
    • HD
  233. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs. Melbourne Storm"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  234. 8:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Heavyweights"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  235. 8:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Title Fight Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  236. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  237. 9:30 AM UFC Top Ten "Feuds"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  238. 10:00 AM UFC 212: Aldo vs. Holloway - Prelims
    • HD
  239. 12:00 PM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
    • HD
  240. 2:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  241. 3:00 PM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  242. 3:30 PM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  243. 4:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  244. 5:00 PM UFC Reloaded "UFC 160: Cain Velasquez vs. Bigfoot Silva II"
    • HD
  245. Thursday Night
  246. 8:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Pro Mod Series: Topeka"
    • HD
  247. 8:30 PM NHRA in 30 "New England"
    • NEW
    • HD
  248. 9:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "Sportsman Series: Topeka"
    • HD
  249. 10:00 PM NHRA Drag Racing "NHRA New England Nationals"
    • HD
  250. Friday, June 9
  251. 1:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  252. 1:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  253. 2:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  254. 3:00 AM UFC Reloaded "UFC Fight Night: Holohan vs. Smolka"
    • HD
  255. 5:00 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  256. 5:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  257. 6:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Dark Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  258. 7:00 AM The Ultimate Fighter "Team Garbrandt vs. Team Dillashaw: Kryptonite"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  259. 8:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  260. 9:00 AM TMZ Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  261. 9:30 AM UFC Fighter's Cut "Luke Rockhold"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  262. 10:00 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  263. 10:30 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  264. 11:00 AM The Herd with Colin Cowherd
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  265. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. France"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  267. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "United States vs. Trinidad and Tobago"
    • HD
  268. 7:00 PM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  269. Friday Night
  270. 8:00 PM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  271. 9:00 PM UFC Main Event "UFC 160: Velasquez vs. Bigfoot 2; Dos Santos vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  272. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD6: Friday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  273. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  274. 11:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Hawthorn Hawks vs. Gold Coast Suns"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  275. Saturday, June 10
  276. 2:30 AM UFC Ultimate Knockouts "Face-Plant Knockouts"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  277. 3:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • HD
  278. 4:00 AM UFC Reloaded "Fight Night Japan: Hunt vs. Nelson"
    • HD
  279. 6:00 AM UFC Tonight
    • HD
  280. 7:00 AM UFC Main Event "Werdum vs. Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  281. 7:30 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • HD
  282. 8:30 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Berlin, Qualifying"
    • NEW
    • HD
  283. 9:30 AM Auto Racing "FIA Formula E Championship: Berlin"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  284. 11:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup Preview
    • HD
  285. 11:45 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Scotland vs. England"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  286. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
    • HD
  287. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Germany vs. San Marino"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  288. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine "Season Review"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  289. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Season Ticket "Season Review"
    • NEW
    • HD
  290. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Best of May
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  291. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Top 25 Goals"
    • HD
  292. Saturday Night
  293. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Sweden vs. France"
    • HD
  294. 10:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD6: Saturday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  295. 11:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Germany vs. San Marino"
    • HD
  296. Sunday, June 11
  297. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine "Season Review"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  298. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Wests Tigers vs. Sydney Roosters"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  299. 4:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • HD
  300. 5:00 AM UFC Unleashed "Heavyweight Champions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  301. 6:00 AM UFC Weigh-In "UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Hunt"
    • HD