TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 PM Heartland "In the Cards"
    • TV-G
  3. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "The Fugitive"
    • TV-14
  4. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  5. 3:01 PM Indians & Aliens "Alien Visitors"
    • TV-G
  6. 3:30 PM The Other Side "The Covent"
    • TV-G
  7. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  8. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "Jelly Legs"
    • TV-14
  9. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Wild Island"
    • TV-G
  10. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  11. 5:01 PM Wild Archaeology "Innu of Sheshatshiu"
    • TV-G
  12. 5:30 PM Nations at War "Wild West"
    • TV-G
  13. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  14. 6:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  15. 7:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Delta Discoveries"
    • TV-G
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Rise "Hawaiian Sovereignty"
    • TV-G
  18. 9:00 PM The Activist
    • TV-G
    • NR
  19. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  20. 11:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • TV-G
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM The Activist
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. 2:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Other Side of the Fence"
    • TV-G
  24. 2:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Midas-itis"
    • TV-MA
  25. 3:00 AM Strange Empire "Confession"
    • TV-14
  26. 4:00 AM Arctic Secrets "Delta Discoveries"
    • TV-G
  27. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  28. 5:30 AM Nation to Nation
    • TV-G
  29. 6:00 AM Voices of the Land "It Was a Woman"
    • TV-G
  30. 7:00 AM The Deerskins "Anonymous"
    • TV-14
  31. 7:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Knife"
    • TV-G
  32. 8:00 AM La vie est hockey "Surmonter une épreuve"
    • TV-G
  33. 8:30 AM Cercle de feu "Sommes-nous prêts?"
    • TV-G
  34. 9:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "En route pour l'Ouest"
    • TV-14
  35. 9:30 AM Le rythme "La maison Audiogram"
    • TV-G
  36. 10:00 AM Méchant trip! "Mirianne Brûlé et le kayak-rafting"
    • TV-G
  37. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Je vais même passer à la télé!"
    • TV-G
  38. 11:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Kum St'kel/Smoked Meat"
    • TV-G
  39. 11:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Shellfish"
    • TV-G
  40. 12:00 PM Rise "Hawaiian Sovereignty"
    • TV-G
  41. 1:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Delta Discoveries"
    • TV-G
  42. 2:00 PM The Activist
    • TV-G
    • NR
  43. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  44. 4:01 PM Rise "Hawaiian Sovereignty"
    • TV-G
  45. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  46. 5:01 PM Planet Earth "Ocean Deep"
    • TV-G
  47. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  48. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 17/17: In the Shadow of the Dam"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  49. 7:00 PM Taken "Felicia Solomon"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  50. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Alien Visitors"
    • TV-G
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Longmire "What Happens on the Rez"
    • TV-G
  53. 9:00 PM Hell on Wheels "Viva La Mexico"
    • TV-14
  54. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "Confession"
    • TV-14
  55. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  56. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 17/17: In the Shadow of the Dam"
    • TV-G
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Viva La Mexico"
    • TV-14
  59. 1:00 AM Longmire "What Happens on the Rez"
    • TV-G
  60. 2:00 AM Strange Empire "Confession"
    • TV-14
  61. 3:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Viva La Mexico"
    • TV-14
  62. 4:00 AM Planet Earth "Ocean Deep"
    • TV-G
  63. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  64. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Nov 17/17: In the Shadow of the Dam"
    • TV-G
  65. 6:00 AM Takuginai "Let's Put On a Show"
    • TV-G
  66. 6:23 AM Louis Says "A Paint Job; Let It Snow"
    • TV-G
  67. 6:46 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Killer Whale"
    • TV-Y
  68. 7:09 AM Mouki "Chut!"
    • TV-G
  69. 7:32 AM Bizou "Bizou et le raton laveur"
    • TV-Y
  70. 7:55 AM Inuk "L'oeuvre de Panik; la famille s'agrandit"
    • TV-Y
  71. 8:20 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un tricheur parmi nous"
    • TV-Y
  72. 8:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Les biscuits mélangés"
    • TV-Y
  73. 8:44 AM Teepee Time "Shovels Snow; Builds a Snowman"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  74. 9:07 AM Doggy Day School "Cheater in the Pack"
    • TV-Y
  75. 9:19 AM Doggy Day School "Mixed Biscuits"
    • TV-Y
  76. 9:31 AM Monster Math Squad "Number Line Monster's New Game"
    • TV-Y
  77. 9:44 AM Monster Math Squad "Monster Factory Fiasco"
    • TV-Y
  78. 10:00 AM Total Drama: Pahkitew Island "Break Back Mountain"
    • TV-G
  79. 10:30 AM Guardians Evolution "The Wild Card"
    • TV-G
  80. 11:00 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Dwellings"
    • TV-G
  81. 11:30 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • TV-G
  82. 12:00 PM Aski Boyz "Curve Lake First Nation"
    • TV-G
  83. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "Typewriter Tussle"
    • TV-G
  84. 1:00 PM Planet Earth "Ocean Deep"
    • TV-G
  85. 2:00 PM Longmire "What Happens on the Rez"
    • TV-G
  86. 3:00 PM In the Valley of Elah
    • TV-MA
    • R
  87. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Alien Visitors"
    • TV-G
  88. 6:00 PM Native Planet "Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  89. 7:00 PM Cold Mountain
    • TV-14
    • R
  90. Tomorrow Night
  91. 10:00 PM In the Valley of Elah
    • TV-MA
    • R
  92. Sunday, November 19
  93. 12:30 AM Cold Mountain
    • TV-14
    • R
  94. 3:30 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Samurai Space Rage"
    • TV-MA
  95. 4:00 AM Guilt Free Zone "Vision Quest"
    • TV-MA
  96. 4:30 AM The Candy Show "What Kind of Indian Are You?"
    • TV-MA
  97. 5:00 AM The Candy Show "Smells Like Teen Spirit"
    • TV-MA
  98. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Between the Cracks"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:00 AM Wapos Bay "Treasure of the Sierra Metis"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:23 AM Tiga Talk "Who's That?"
    • TV-G
  101. 6:46 AM Amy's Mythic Morning "Raven Steals the Sun"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:09 AM Mouki "Ne te gratte pas Mouki!"
    • TV-G
  103. 7:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un tricheur parmi nous"
    • TV-Y
  104. 7:44 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Les biscuits mélangés"
    • TV-Y
  105. 7:56 AM Inuk "Le Tapis magique; Moulouki s'embrouille"
    • TV-Y
  106. 8:21 AM Wapos Bay "Tous gagnants"
    • TV-G
  107. 8:44 AM Doggy Day School "Cheater in the Pack"
    • TV-Y
  108. 8:56 AM Doggy Day School "Mixed Biscuits"
    • TV-Y
  109. 9:13 AM Teepee Time "Shovels Snow; Builds a Snowman"
    • TV-Y
  110. 9:36 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • TV-G
  111. 10:00 AM Bran Nue Dae
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  112. 12:00 PM The Sapphires
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  113. 2:30 PM Cold Mountain
    • TV-14
    • R
  114. 5:30 PM Taken "Felicia Solomon"
    • TV-G
  115. 6:00 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 17/17: In the Shadow of the Dam"
    • TV-G
  116. 6:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  117. 7:00 PM The Sapphires
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  118. Sunday Night
  119. 9:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Midas-itis"
    • TV-MA
  120. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "Confession"
    • TV-14
  121. 11:00 PM The Candy Show "What Kind of Indian Are You?"
    • TV-MA
  122. 11:30 PM Guilt Free Zone "Vision Quest"
    • TV-MA
  123. Monday, November 20
  124. 12:00 AM The Sapphires
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  125. 2:30 AM Strange Empire "Confession"
    • TV-14
  126. 3:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Midas-itis"
    • TV-MA
  127. 4:00 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Samurai Space Rage"
    • TV-MA
  128. 4:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Vision Quest"
    • TV-MA
  129. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  130. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Person of Interest MAY 15/15"
    • TV-G
  131. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "BBQ Arctic Char and Fish Eggs"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:30 AM Konnected.TV "To Be Silent Is to Suffer: Columbia"
    • TV-G
  133. 7:00 AM Working It Out Together "Pushed to the Limit"
    • TV-G
  134. 7:30 AM Warrior Games "Snowboarding"
    • TV-G
  135. 8:00 AM Adrénaline "Alexann Petiquay"
    • TV-14
  136. 8:30 AM Aux frontières du pas normal "La disparition du Boss"
    • TV-G
  137. 9:00 AM La vie est hockey "Carey"
    • TV-G
  138. 9:30 AM Le rythme "Arts de la scène et estime de soi"
    • TV-G
  139. 10:00 AM Cercle de feu "Nos terres, notre survie"
    • TV-G
  140. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Je suis huron-wendat"
    • TV-G
  141. 11:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Home"
    • TV-G
  142. 11:30 AM Princesses "Sex Sells?"
    • TV-14
  143. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  144. 12:01 PM Taken "Felicia Solomon"
    • TV-G
  145. 12:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Theft File"
    • TV-G
  146. 1:00 PM Chaos & Courage "RCMP Coast To Coast"
    • TV-G
  147. 1:30 PM Playing With Fire "Newbies, Testosterone and Women"
    • TV-G
  148. 2:00 PM Willy's Garage "Air Force"
    • TV-G
  149. 2:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • TV-G
  150. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  151. 3:01 PM Chefs Run Wild "Borneo"
    • TV-G
  152. 3:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Tixem/Foraging"
    • TV-G
  153. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  154. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "Bull's Eyes"
    • TV-14
  155. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Big Lines"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  157. 5:01 PM The Other Side "Drive"
    • TV-G
  158. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Alien Visitors"
    • TV-G
  159. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  160. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 17/17: In the Shadow of the Dam"
    • TV-G
  161. 7:00 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 PM Willy's Garage "Air Force"
    • TV-G
  163. Monday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  165. 8:30 PM Orignal et marmelade "Castor et les garçons"
    • TV-G
  166. 9:00 PM Blackstone "Une fille entre dans un bar"
    • TV-MA
  167. 10:00 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "La tache attachante"
    • TV-G
  168. 10:30 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • TV-14
  169. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  170. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 17/17: In the Shadow of the Dam"
    • TV-G
  171. Tuesday, November 21
  172. 12:00 AM Blackstone "A Girl Walks Into a Bar"
    • TV-MA
  173. 1:00 AM The Other Side "Drive"
    • TV-G
  174. 1:30 AM Indians & Aliens "Alien Visitors"
    • TV-G
  175. 2:00 AM Native Planet "Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  176. 3:00 AM Blackstone "A Girl Walks Into a Bar"
    • TV-MA
  177. 4:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • TV-G
  178. 4:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Tixem/Foraging"
    • TV-G
  179. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  180. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Nov 17/17: In the Shadow of the Dam"
    • TV-G
  181. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Musk Ox Medallions With Demi Glaze"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:30 AM Face the Music "Haida Gwai"
    • TV-G
  183. 7:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "Booming Out to NYC"
    • TV-14
  184. 7:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Stemalt/Ranching"
    • TV-G
  185. 8:00 AM Clé du studio "Samian"
    • TV-G
  186. 8:30 AM Orignal et marmelade "Castor et les garçons"
    • TV-G
  187. 9:00 AM Pachamama Express "Christian Bégin"
    • TV-G
  188. 9:30 AM Tam "L'éloignement"
    • TV-G
  189. 10:00 AM Makusham "Doba et John Ambroise"
    • TV-G
  190. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Manque de fonds"
    • TV-G
  191. 11:00 AM Reel Insights "Potlatch Keepers"
    • TV-G
  192. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  193. 12:01 PM Willy's Garage "Air Force"
    • TV-G
  194. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • TV-G
  195. 1:00 PM Chefs Run Wild "Borneo"
    • TV-G
  196. 1:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Tixem/Foraging"
    • TV-G
  197. 2:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • TV-G
  198. 2:30 PM Nations at War "Wild West"
    • TV-G
  199. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  200. 3:01 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Environment"
    • TV-G
  201. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  202. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "Life's a Beach"
    • TV-14
  203. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Heating Up"
    • TV-G
  204. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  205. 5:01 PM Aski Boyz "Kettle Point First Nation"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 PM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  208. 6:30 PM Face to Face
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  209. 7:00 PM The Other Side "The Green Room"
    • TV-G
  210. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • TV-G
  213. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • NEW
    • TV-MA
  214. 9:00 PM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • TV-14
  215. 10:00 PM Blackstone "A Girl Walks Into a Bar"
    • TV-MA
  216. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  217. 11:30 PM Face to Face
    • TV-G
  218. Wednesday, November 22
  219. 12:00 AM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • TV-14
  220. 1:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • TV-G
  221. 1:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • TV-MA
  222. 2:00 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • TV-MA
  223. 2:30 AM The Candy Show "Post Colonial Stress Disorder"
    • TV-MA
  224. 3:00 AM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • TV-14
  225. 4:00 AM Native Planet "Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  226. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  227. 5:30 AM Face to Face
    • TV-G
  228. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clam Chowder & Egg Sandwiches"
    • TV-G
  229. 6:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Porcupine"
    • TV-G
  230. 7:00 AM Princesses "Damned If You Look It, Damned If You Don't"
    • TV-14
  231. 7:30 AM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • TV-G
  232. 8:00 AM Notre Peuple "Oka: Un Ete Indien"
    • TV-G
  233. 9:00 AM La route des chefs
    • TV-G
  234. 9:30 AM Clé du studio "Samian"
    • TV-G
  235. 10:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • TV-14
  236. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "T'es chanceux, François"
    • TV-G
  237. 11:00 AM Native Planet "Louisiana"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  239. 12:01 PM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • TV-G
  240. 12:30 PM Nations at War "Wild West"
    • TV-G
  241. 1:00 PM Taken "Felicia Solomon"
    • TV-G
  242. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • TV-G
  243. 2:00 PM Heartland "Miracle"
    • TV-G
  244. 3:00 PM InFocus
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  246. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "Game On"
    • TV-14
  247. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Separate Ways"
    • TV-G
  248. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  249. 5:01 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • TV-14
  250. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  251. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
    • TV-G
  252. 7:00 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  253. Wednesday Night
  254. 8:00 PM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • TV-G
  255. 9:00 PM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • TV-G
  256. 10:00 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  257. 10:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Theft File"
    • TV-G
  258. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  259. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
    • TV-G
  260. Thursday, November 23
  261. 12:00 AM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • TV-G
  262. 1:00 AM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • TV-14
  263. 2:00 AM Heartland "Miracle"
    • TV-G
  264. 3:00 AM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • TV-G
  265. 4:00 AM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • TV-G
  266. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  267. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
    • TV-G
  268. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clams With Pasta and Seafood"
    • TV-G
  269. 6:30 AM underEXPOSED "Paying the Bills"
    • TV-G
  270. 7:00 AM Dream Big "Casting Director"
    • TV-G
  271. 7:30 AM Chaos & Courage "Chance For Change"
    • TV-G
  272. 8:00 AM La cité "La mobilisation des femmes"
    • TV-G
  273. 8:30 AM La route des chefs
    • TV-G
  274. 9:00 AM Orignal et marmelade "Castor et les garçons"
    • TV-G
  275. 9:30 AM Tam "La femme"
    • TV-G
  276. 10:00 AM Makusham "Nathalie Renault et Robert Seven-Crows"
    • TV-G
  277. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Juste une petite soirée entre amis"
    • TV-G
  278. 11:00 AM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • TV-G
  279. 12:00 PM InFocus
    • TV-G
  280. 1:00 PM Heartland "Miracle"
    • TV-G
  281. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • TV-14
  282. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  283. 3:01 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • TV-G
  284. 3:30 PM The Other Side "The Green Room"
    • TV-G
  285. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  286. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "On the Bubble"
    • TV-14
  287. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Need Some Help"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  289. 5:01 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • TV-G
  290. 5:30 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • TV-G
  291. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  292. 6:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  293. 7:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Fall on the Tundra"
    • TV-G
  294. Thursday Night
  295. 8:00 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • TV-G
  296. 9:00 PM Whale Rider
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  297. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  298. 11:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • TV-G
  299. Friday, November 24
  300. 12:00 AM Whale Rider
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  301. 2:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • TV-G
  302. 2:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • TV-MA
  303. 3:00 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • TV-14
  304. 4:00 AM Arctic Secrets "Fall on the Tundra"
    • TV-G
  305. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  306. 5:30 AM Nation to Nation
    • TV-G
  307. 6:00 AM Voices of the Land "Our Last Words"
    • TV-G
  308. 7:00 AM The Deerskins "Invasion of the Body Smashers"
    • TV-14
  309. 7:30 AM Tribal Police Files "School and Guns"
    • TV-G
  310. 8:00 AM La vie est hockey "Carey"
    • TV-G
  311. 8:30 AM Cercle de feu "Nos terres, notre survie"
    • TV-G
  312. 9:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • TV-14
  313. 9:30 AM Le rythme "Une visite surprise"
    • TV-G
  314. 10:00 AM Méchant trip! "Mylène St-Sauveur et l'alpinisme"
    • TV-G
  315. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "On peut pas tout avoir, man!"
    • TV-G
  316. 11:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Tixem/Foraging"
    • TV-G
  317. 11:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • TV-G
  318. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  319. 12:01 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • TV-G
  320. 1:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Fall on the Tundra"
    • TV-G
  321. 2:00 PM Whale Rider
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  322. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  323. 4:01 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • TV-G
  324. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  325. 5:01 PM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • TV-G
  326. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  327. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  328. 7:00 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  329. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • TV-G
  330. Friday Night
  331. 8:00 PM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • TV-G
  332. 9:00 PM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • TV-14
  333. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • TV-14
  334. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  335. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • TV-G
  336. Saturday, November 25
  337. 12:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • TV-14
  338. 1:00 AM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • TV-G
  339. 2:00 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • TV-14
  340. 3:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • TV-14
  341. 4:00 AM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • TV-G
  342. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  343. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • TV-G
  344. 6:00 AM Takuginai "Chores"
    • TV-G
  345. 6:23 AM Louis Says "Mixed Salad; Mrs. Charles is a Superhero"
    • TV-Y
  346. 6:46 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Skunk"
    • TV-Y
  347. 7:09 AM Mouki "La belle au bois chantant"
    • TV-G
  348. 7:32 AM Bizou "Bizou et l'ours polaire"
    • TV-Y
  349. 7:55 AM Inuk "À l'ombre de Nutaaraq/Bébé en cavale"
    • TV-Y
  350. 8:20 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Le carnaval"
    • TV-Y
  351. 8:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un toit pour Henri"
    • TV-Y
  352. 8:44 AM Teepee Time "Puts Away the Groceries/Helps Make Supper"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y
  353. 9:07 AM Doggy Day School "Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  354. 9:19 AM Doggy Day School "Home for Hank"
    • TV-Y
  355. 9:31 AM Monster Math Squad "Woofie Goes Walkies"
    • TV-Y
  356. 9:44 AM Monster Math Squad "Number Muncher Monster"
    • TV-Y
  357. 10:00 AM Total Drama: Pahkitew Island "Pahk'd With Talent"
    • TV-G
  358. 10:30 AM Guardians Evolution "Dark Thunder"
    • TV-G
  359. 11:00 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Big Bang"
    • TV-G
  360. 11:30 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • TV-G
  361. 12:00 PM Aski Boyz "Kettle Point First Nation"
    • TV-G
  362. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • TV-G
  363. 1:00 PM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • TV-G
  364. 2:00 PM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • TV-G
  365. 3:00 PM 10,000 B.C.
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  366. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • TV-G
  367. 6:00 PM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • TV-G
  368. 7:00 PM Flicka 2
    • TV-G
    • PG
  369. Saturday Night
  370. 9:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • TV-G
  371. 9:30 PM 10,000 B.C.
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  372. Sunday, November 26
  373. 12:00 AM 10,000 B.C.
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  374. 2:30 AM Willy's Garage "Air Force"
    • TV-G
  375. 3:00 AM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • TV-G
  376. 3:30 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Jesus & the Death of Puffy Greenscale"
    • TV-MA
  377. 4:00 AM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • TV-MA
  378. 4:30 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • TV-MA
  379. 5:00 AM The Candy Show "Post Colonial Stress Disorder"
    • TV-MA
  380. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Jumped the Fence"
    • TV-G
  381. 6:00 AM Wapos Bay "Time Management"
    • TV-G
  382. 6:23 AM Tiga Talk "Cook Out"
    • TV-G
  383. 6:46 AM Amy's Mythic Morning "Wild Woman of the Woods"
    • TV-G
  384. 7:09 AM Mouki "Le club de super-constructeurs"
    • TV-G
  385. 7:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Le carnaval"
    • TV-Y
  386. 7:44 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un toit pour Henri"
    • TV-Y
  387. 7:56 AM Inuk "Pique-nique familial; Les oiseaux font le printemps"
    • TV-Y
  388. 8:21 AM Wapos Bay "Pendant que cuit la bannique"
    • TV-G
  389. 8:44 AM Doggy Day School "Carnival"
    • TV-Y
  390. 8:56 AM Doggy Day School "Home for Hank"
    • TV-Y
  391. 9:13 AM Teepee Time "Puts Away the Groceries/Helps Make Supper"
    • TV-Y
  392. 9:36 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • TV-G
  393. 10:00 AM Flicka 2
    • TV-G
    • PG
  394. 12:00 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • TV-G
  395. 12:30 PM On the Ice
    • TV-MA
    • R
  396. 2:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • TV-G
  397. 3:00 PM Flicka 2
    • TV-G
    • PG
  398. 5:00 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • TV-G
  399. 5:30 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • TV-G
  400. 6:00 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • TV-G
  401. 6:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  402. 7:00 PM On the Ice
    • TV-MA
    • R
  403. Sunday Night
  404. 9:00 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • TV-G
  405. 9:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • TV-MA
  406. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • TV-14
  407. 11:00 PM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • TV-MA
  408. 11:30 PM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • TV-MA
  409. Monday, November 27
  410. 12:00 AM On the Ice
    • TV-MA
    • R
  411. 2:00 AM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • TV-G
  412. 2:30 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • TV-14
  413. 3:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • TV-MA
  414. 4:00 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Jesus & the Death of Puffy Greenscale"
    • TV-MA
  415. 4:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • TV-MA
  416. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  417. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Mean Streets - Oct 23/15"
    • TV-G
  418. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Nacho Fiesta"
    • TV-G
  419. 6:30 AM Konnected.TV "A Green Revolution: Peru Zenon"
    • TV-G
  420. 7:00 AM Working It Out Together "Driving In"
    • TV-G
  421. 7:30 AM Warrior Games "Arctic Games"
    • TV-G
  422. 8:00 AM Adrénaline "Christopher Duchesneau"
    • TV-14
  423. 8:30 AM Aux frontières du pas normal "La compétition"
    • TV-G
  424. 9:00 AM La vie est hockey "Le Championnat"
    • TV-G
  425. 9:30 AM Le rythme "La séance photo"
    • TV-G
  426. 10:00 AM Cercle de feu "Des gisements en or"
    • TV-G
  427. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Les filles vont bien"
    • TV-G
  428. 11:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Magazine Launch"
    • TV-G
  429. 11:30 AM Princesses "Power Is Beauty"
    • TV-14
  430. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  431. 12:01 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • TV-G
  432. 12:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Domestic Violence"
    • TV-G
  433. 1:00 PM Chaos & Courage "Protecting Our Children"
    • TV-G
  434. 1:30 PM Playing With Fire "Prescribed Burn"
    • TV-G
  435. 2:00 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • TV-G
  436. 2:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • TV-G
  437. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  438. 3:01 PM Chefs Run Wild "Philippines"
    • TV-G
  439. 3:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • TV-G
  440. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  441. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "All or Nothing"
    • TV-14
  442. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "High Flier"
    • TV-G
  443. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  444. 5:01 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  445. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • TV-G
  446. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  447. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • TV-G
  449. 7:30 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • TV-G
  450. Monday Night
  451. 8:00 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • NEW
    • TV-14
  452. 8:30 PM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • TV-G
  453. 9:00 PM Blackstone "50/50"
    • TV-MA
  454. 10:00 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "Cinéma vérité"
    • TV-G
  455. 10:30 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • TV-14
  456. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
  457. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • TV-G
  458. Tuesday, November 28
  459. 12:00 AM Blackstone "50/50"
    • TV-MA
  460. 1:00 AM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • TV-G
  461. 1:30 AM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • TV-G
  462. 2:00 AM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • TV-G
  463. 3:00 AM Blackstone "50/50"
    • TV-MA
  464. 4:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Bear"
    • TV-G
  465. 4:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • TV-G
  466. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
  467. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • TV-G
  468. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Caribou Noodle Soup"
    • TV-G
  469. 6:30 AM Face the Music "Salt Spring Island"
    • TV-G
  470. 7:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "The Hill Brothers: Keeping It in the Family"
    • TV-14
  471. 7:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Sp'itlem/Bitter root"
    • TV-G
  472. 8:00 AM Clé du studio "Karim Ouellet"
    • TV-G
  473. 8:30 AM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • TV-G
  474. 9:00 AM Pachamama Express "Luis Oliva"
    • TV-G
  475. 9:30 AM Tam "Le temps"
    • TV-G
  476. 10:00 AM Makusham "Claude McKenzie et Florent Vollant"
    • TV-G
  477. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Bonne fête!"
    • TV-G
  478. 11:00 AM Reel Insights "NSI IndigiDocs"
    • TV-G
  479. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
  480. 12:01 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • TV-G
  481. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • TV-G
  482. 1:00 PM