TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  4. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Thank You, Grandpere Tiger!; Neighborhood Thank You Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep and Boop's Game; Constellation Prize"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  7. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. Last Night
  9. 8:00 PM Arthur "Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Happy Turkey Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  12. 11:00 PM Anne of Green Gables: The Good Stars
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  13. Today
  14. 12:30 AM Anne of Green Gables
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  15. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  16. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Laughing Together"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Treads the Boards; Martha's Pack"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Night Lights; Go Snails Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Cookbook"
    • TV-Y
  25. 1:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 3:00 PM Local Programming
  29. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  30. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  31. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  33. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Bicycle; Katerina's Magic Trick"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Whole Lotta Shakin; My Fair Jet"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  37. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Appily Ever After; Sound Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM Arthur "The Pageant Pickle; Some Assembly Required"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  42. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  43. 11:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. Tomorrow
  45. 12:00 AM Great Performances "Irving Berlin's Holiday Inn -- The Broadway Musical"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  47. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  48. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  49. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "A Musical Note"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 4:30 PM This Old House "Generation Next Arrives"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  52. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  53. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Brian Boggs, Chairmaker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  55. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Backsplash; Leak Detection; Rainwater"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  56. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  57. Tomorrow Night
  58. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Ms. Lauryn Hill"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. Sunday, November 26
  60. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  61. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  62. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  63. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  64. Sunday Night
  65. 11:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  66. Monday, November 27
  67. 12:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-14
  68. 1:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  69. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  70. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Slow Down!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Smells; Martha Hears"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 10:00 AM Arthur "Shelter From the Storm (Part 1 & 2)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flight of the Penguin; Let's Go Fly a Kite"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 12:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Woofster Finds a Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 1:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Get Ready for Today"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "House of Worm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  91. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. Monday Night
  93. 8:00 PM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  96. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  97. Tuesday, November 28
  98. 12:00 AM Food Flirts "Burger Meets Dosa"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  99. 12:30 AM Food Flirts "Pastrami Meets Ramen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  100. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "What Was Ours"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  102. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Special Times"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Worst Best Day; Truman's Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 10:00 AM Arthur "Sue Ellen Adds It Up; Wish You Were Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Pangolin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "You Should Be Dancing!; Batty for Bats"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Webby in Bathland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 1:30 PM Curious George "George's Curious Dragon Dance; Bowling for Bobolinks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Have a Grape Day; The Glow Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Painting With Cookie Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes His Time; Sometimes It's Good to Go Slow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "The Mindysphere; Lone Star"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  123. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Puddle Pool Party; Croak and Swagger"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. Tuesday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Arthur "Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  128. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Stories We Tell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. Wednesday, November 29
  130. 12:00 AM The Vietnam War "The Weight of Memory"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  131. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  132. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun in the Snow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Here's Martha!; Dog Fight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 10:00 AM Arthur "Carried Away; Dueling Detectives!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  135. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Gila Monster Under My House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Maps; Termite Towers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Bedtime for Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 1:30 PM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  142. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Training Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Get Ready for Today"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "King Daniel for the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Race; Jet's Time Machine"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  153. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Arthur "Buster Isn't Buying It; One Ornery Critter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rattlesnake Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  158. 11:00 PM Nature "Invasion of the Killer Whales"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  159. Thursday, November 30
  160. 12:00 AM NOVA "Memory Hackers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  161. 1:00 AM Aurora - Fire in the Sky
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  163. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Chuffing With Pride"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Therapy Dog; Martha's Duck Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 10:00 AM Arthur "Maria Speaks; Postcards From Binky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Trading Places; Bad Lemonade"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Skunked!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 12:30 PM Curious George "Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers"
    • TV-Y
  171. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Molly's Dance Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 1:30 PM Curious George "George Measures Up; Something New Under the Sun"
    • TV-Y
  173. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Robert Plant; Game Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Get Ready for Today"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Painting With Cookie Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Tiger Family Trip"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sean's Neptune Tune; Earth Day Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  184. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Flamingo-a-go-go; What a Tangled Web"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. Thursday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Arthur "Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  189. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "Apprentices Level Porch and Build Roof; Roger Reseeds a Lawn and Ross Visits an Off-Grid Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. Friday, December 1
  191. 12:00 AM Aurora - Fire in the Sky
    • HD
    • TV-G
  192. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  193. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  194. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Winter Delights"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Truman's Secret; Skits Monkeys Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 10:00 AM Arthur "Francine's Cleats of Strength; Little Miss Meanie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The O Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Desert Elves"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jump!; Slow Down for Sloths"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  200. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 12:30 PM Curious George "Movie House Monkey; Cooking With Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  202. 1:00 PM Super Why! "King Eddie Who Loved Spaghetti"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 1:30 PM Curious George "Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Captain Fun; Switch Your Partner Round and Round"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Castaway Carrot; Jet Can't Sleep"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  214. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  215. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. Friday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Arthur "Mr. Ratburn's Secret Identity; Besties"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  220. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  221. 11:30 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  222. Saturday, December 2
  223. 12:00 AM Hamilton's America
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  224. 1:30 AM Food Flirts "Pastrami Meets Ramen"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  225. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  226. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  227. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  228. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Aim for the Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  230. 4:30 PM This Old House "Construction Gets a Jumpstart"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  232. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Combination Planes"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  234. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  236. Saturday Night
  237. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Natalia Lafourcade; Grupo Fantasma"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  238. Sunday, December 3
  239. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  240. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  241. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  242. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  243. Sunday Night
  244. 11:00 PM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  245. Monday, December 4
  246. 12:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  247. 1:00 AM The Crimson Field
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  248. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  249. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Snow Stops Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "What's Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Last Day (Part 1 & 2)"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Trials and Tubulations"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flower Power; Snowman's Land"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 12:30 PM Curious George "Juicy George; The Big Picture"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Naila and the Magic Map"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 1:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Flies a Kite; From Scratch"
    • TV-Y
  259. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Snuffy's Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Painting With Cookie Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 1, The Big Idea; Dinos A to Z, Part 2, Spread the Word"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  270. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. Monday Night
  272. 8:00 PM Arthur "Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  275. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Anaheim"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. Tuesday, December 5
  277. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Anaheim"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "Mimi and Dona"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  279. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  280. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Tinsel & Trains"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Chair; TD the Pack Rat"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 10:00 AM Arthur "Fern's Flights of Fancy; Cereal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Chasing Rainbows; Follow the Prints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 12:30 PM Curious George "George Meets Allie -- Whoops; Hundley's Great Escape"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Jasper's Cowboy Wish"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 1:30 PM Curious George "The Inside Story; Little Fish, Littler Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "The Kindness Kid"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinos A to Z, Part 3, Classification; Dinos A to Z, Part 4, A to Z Picnic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  296. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Claymation Problem; The Grumpy Judge Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  301. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. Tuesday Night
  303. 8:00 PM Arthur "He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Eel-lectric!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  306. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  307. Wednesday, December 6
  308. 12:00 AM Finding Your Roots "Tragedy Plus Time Equals Comedy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  309. 1:00 AM Frontline "American Patriot"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  310. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  311. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Let It Snow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 10:00 AM Arthur "That's MY Grandma!; Bud's Knotty Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Not So Splash; By the Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Sea Otter Swim"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Incredible Journey; Bamboozled"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George's Home for Pigeons; Out of Order"
    • TV-Y
  319. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Baby Dino's Big Discovery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 1:30 PM Curious George "Guest Monkey; Charkie Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Battle of the Chefs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  324. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Snuffy's Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  326. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  327. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Package Problem; The Train Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  328. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  329. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  332. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. Wednesday Night
  334. 8:00 PM Arthur "Lend Me Your Ear; The Butler Did It"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Journey to the Subnivean Zone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  336. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  337. 11:00 PM Nature "The Sagebrush Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  338. Thursday, December 7
  339. 12:00 AM NOVA "Rise of the Robots"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  340. 1:00 AM Hawking
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  341. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  342. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  343. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Puts Out the Lights"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  344. 10:00 AM Arthur "Prunella's Tent of Portent; Mutiny on the Pitch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  345. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Now You Don't See Me; Moustache Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  346. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Red Panda Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  347. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Thump!; Squirreled Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  348. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  349. 12:30 PM Curious George "Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover"
    • TV-Y
  350. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Princess Gwennie Saves the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  351. 1:30 PM Curious George "Buoy Wonder; Roller Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  352. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  353. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  354. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Snuffy's Dance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  355. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  356. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  357. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y