TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  3. 5:30 PM Hometime "Creekside Home Finishes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Paneled Chest With Peter Follansbee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  6. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Philly Sconce, Trim Closet"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  8. Last Night
  9. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Tedeschi Trucks Band"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  12. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  13. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  14. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  15. Tonight
  16. 11:00 PM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  17. Tomorrow
  18. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  19. 1:00 AM Mercy Street "The Dead Room"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  20. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  21. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 10:00 AM Arthur "D.W. Goes to Washington; Arthur's Mystery Envelope"
    • TV-Y
  24. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Chameleons on Target"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  28. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Backwards Flight Plan; Curious George, Hog Trainer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  29. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Twelve Dancing Princesses"
    • TV-Y
  30. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Voyage of the Butterflier XT"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  31. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  33. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Judy and the Beast"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Hoedown; Curious George Clowns Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  35. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  36. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Buddy Explores the Tyrannosaurs; Rainy Day Fight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  40. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  41. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Captain Tangent; Chuck and Brent Ride Again"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  42. 7:30 PM Ready Jet Go! Premiere
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  45. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  46. Tuesday, February 16
  47. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Atlanta"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  48. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "The Powerbroker: Whitney Young's Fight for Civil Rights"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  49. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "T.D. Gives a Report; Martha's Canine Cleaners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Tattletale Frog; D.W. & Bud's Higher Purpose"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Prairie Who?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  57. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Billy Goats Gruff"
    • TV-Y
  59. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Honey Seekers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  62. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo and the Monarch Butterfly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 3:30 PM Curious George "George Goes for 100; Fearless George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "That's Not a Dinosaur; Tiny's Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Earthquake; Nursery Car"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  71. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  72. Tuesday Night
  73. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "Family Reunions"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  74. Wednesday, February 17
  75. 12:00 AM The Black Panthers: Vanguard of the Revolution -- Independent Lens
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  77. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Skits and Mr. Scruffles; Brave Truman"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Friend Who Wasn't There; Surprise!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Amazing Creature Race"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  84. 12:30 PM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Thumbelina"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Stars of the Tides"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  89. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Judy and the Beast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 3:30 PM Curious George "Red Planet Monkey; Tortilla Express"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Forest Fire; The Lost Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dry Times at Pteranodon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Straw That Broke Two Brains' Back; Nocan the Evil Ingredient Finding Guy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  98. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  99. Wednesday Night
  100. 11:00 PM Nature "Raising the Dinosaur Giant"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. Thursday, February 18
  102. 12:00 AM NOVA "Iceman Reborn"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  103. 1:00 AM NOVA "Ice Age Death Trap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  105. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Millions; Carolina's Gifted"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Case of the Girl With the Long Face; The Substitute Arthur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  108. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Dance Like Nobody Is Watching; Recipe for Disaster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  109. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mystery on the Prairie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  112. 12:30 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  113. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Alphabet's Sad Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  117. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Rosita's Abuela Arrives"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 3:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  119. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Hurricane at Pteranodon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Remember the Alamosaurus; Sunrise, Sunset"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  126. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  127. Thursday Night
  128. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fully Restored Victorian; Ask This Old House: Chris Kimball Talks Maple Syrup"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. Friday, February 19
  130. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  131. 1:00 AM Mercy Street "The Dead Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  132. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  133. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Truman's Mad; Dog for a Day"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. 10:00 AM Arthur "Best Wishes; The Tardy Tumbler"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  136. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Hold the Door; Flatastrophe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  137. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Bass Class"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  138. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  140. 12:30 PM Curious George "Mulch Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up"
    • TV-Y
  141. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears: The Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  142. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Fossa Palooza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  145. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Prince of a Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  147. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Otto Opthalmosaurus; King Meets Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Shoshana Shonosaurus; All Kinds of Families"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  153. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  154. 7:30 PM Ready Jet Go! Premiere
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. Friday Night
  156. 8:30 PM Local Programming
  157. 11:00 PM Washington Week With Gwen Ifill
    • NEW
    • HD
  158. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  159. Saturday, February 20
  160. 12:00 AM American Masters "Carole King"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  161. 1:00 AM Bluegrass Underground Special
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  162. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  163. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  164. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  165. 10:00 AM Barney & Friends "A Game for Everyone, a Sports Adventure"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "A Race Against Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  168. 3:00 PM Julia Child: Cooking With Master Chefs "Andre Soltner"
    • TV-G
  169. 3:30 PM Victory Garden's Edible Feast "Omaha"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  171. 4:30 PM This Old House "Goodbye Tired Old House"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  173. 5:30 PM Hometime "Creekside Home Systems"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Early Iron With Peter Ross"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  175. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  176. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Maple Syrup, Chicken Coop, USB"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  177. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  178. Saturday Night
  179. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "2015 Hall of Fame Special"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  180. Sunday, February 21
  181. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  182. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  183. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  184. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  185. Sunday Night
  186. 11:00 PM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  187. Monday, February 22
  188. 12:00 AM Masterpiece Classic "Downton Abbey Season 6 on Masterpiece"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  189. 1:20 AM Mercy Street "The Diabolical Plot"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  190. 2:20 AM Local Programming
  191. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Telling Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Covers Up; Carolina Picks a Lilly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 10:00 AM Arthur "Fountain Abbey; Arthur Calls It"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Fireflies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  198. 12:30 PM Curious George "Scaredy Dog; Say Goodnight, George"
    • TV-Y
  199. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Beauty and the Beast"
    • TV-Y
  200. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  202. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  203. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Pogo Games"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 3:30 PM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  205. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Train Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  207. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  208. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  209. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  210. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  211. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Meat-Life Crisis; Mobot Knows Best"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  212. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  213. Monday Night
  214. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  215. Tuesday, February 23
  216. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Atlanta"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "(T)ERROR"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  219. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Finders Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Opera Contest; Maestro Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:00 AM Arthur "Whip, Mix, Blend; Staycation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Mini Madagascar"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  226. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep"
    • TV-Y
  227. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Rumpelstiltskin"
    • TV-Y
  228. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Tazzy Chris"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  231. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Tribute to Number 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 3:30 PM Curious George "A Bridge to Farm; Monkey Fever"
    • TV-Y
  233. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "A Heck of a Neck; Gilbert Visits the Nest"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Apatosaurus Adventure; Nature Art"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Baby Is Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Better Mousetrap Part 1; A Better Mousetrap Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  240. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  241. Tuesday Night
  242. 11:00 PM Finding Your Roots "The Pioneers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  243. Wednesday, February 24
  244. 12:00 AM Frontline "Chasing Heroin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  245. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  246. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha: Deadline Doggie; It's the Giant Pumpkin, Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 10:00 AM Arthur "Two Minutes; Messy Dress Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "6:00 to 6:05"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Aye Aye"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  253. 12:30 PM Curious George "Submonkey; Double-O Monkey Tracks Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Silly Word Play"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Octopus Wildkratticus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  258. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Big Birds Nest Sale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 3:30 PM Curious George "Robot Monkey Hullabalo; Curious George and the Slithery Day"
    • TV-Y
  260. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Arnie Rides the Flatcar; Old Reliable"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Tiny and the Crocodile; Meet the Grandparents"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Something Special for Dad; I Love You, Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Trip to the Enchanted Garden; A Trip to the Crayon Factory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Sonny Days With a Chance of Showers; Seymour -- Right After This"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  268. Wednesday Night
  269. 11:00 PM Nature "Snow Chick"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G  (S)
  270. Thursday, February 25
  271. 12:00 AM NOVA "Rise of the Robots"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  272. 1:00 AM The Human Face of Big Data
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  273. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  274. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Acts Up; Ronald Is In"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 10:00 AM Arthur "Arthur Read: Super Saver!; Tibbles to the Rescue!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Potato Ultimato; A Fistful of Fruit Juice"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Lemur Legs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Be Cool; Elephant Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  281. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Photo Finish; Monkey Mystery Gift"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Tiddalick the Frog"
    • TV-Y
  283. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Walk on the Wetside"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  286. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Pogo Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 3:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Goes Batty; Curious George and the Balloon Hound"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "The Egg Stealer?; To Grandparents' Nest We Go!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Shares His Tigertastic Car; Katerina Shares Her Tutu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 7:00 PM WordGirl "The Fill-In; Word (Hicc) Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  295. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  296. Thursday Night
  297. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Tree House Continues; Refurbished Windows; Ask This Old House: Kitchen Color"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  298. Friday, February 26
  299. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Charleston"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  300. 1:00 AM Mercy Street "The Diabolical Plot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  301. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  302. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 10:00 AM Arthur "Brain's Brain; Brain Sees Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Lemur Stink Fight"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  309. 12:30 PM Curious George "Big, Bad Hundley; George's Simple Siphon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Sleeping Beauty"
    • TV-Y
  311. 1:30 PM Wild Kratts "Elephant in the Room"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 2:30 PM Local Programming
  314. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Big Birds Nest Sale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Amazon Adventure; Monkey Senses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 4:00 PM Dinosaur Train "Dome-Headed Dinosaur; Treasure Hunt"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  317. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Solar Train; Birdwatching"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  318. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  319. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Waits for Show and Tell; A Night Out at the Restaurant"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y