TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  4. 3:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 4:00 AM POV "Motherland"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  6. 5:30 AM Local Programming
  7. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Communication"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Oh, Noooo!; Bye, Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 1:00 PM Arthur "Arthur Unravels; All the Rage"
    • TV-Y
  10. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Xs and Os; Dr. O No"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Gecko Effect"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "No Night Today; Fun in the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 3:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole"
    • TV-Y
  15. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Foolish Wishes"
    • TV-Y
  16. 4:30 PM Curious George "Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  17. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Be Kind to Your Worm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Honey Problem; The Penguin Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Super Daniel!; Play Pretend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Royal Sandbox; Daniel Says I'm Sorry"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  28. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  29. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  30. 11:00 PM Arthur "D.W., Queen of the Comeback; In My Africa"
    • TV-Y
  31. 11:30 PM Wild Kratts "Flight of the Pollinators"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 2:00 AM Finding Your Roots "Puritans and Pioneers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  35. 3:00 AM The Vietnam War "Resolve"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  36. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  37. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Just Being You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  38. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Walks the Dog; Martha's Got Talent"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  39. 1:00 PM Arthur "Buster Spaces Out; The Long Road Home"
    • TV-Y
  40. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Negative Town; License to Science"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  41. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Quillber's Birthday Present"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  42. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  43. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Lu the Explorer; I've Got Rhythm?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  44. 3:30 PM Curious George "Ice Station Monkey; The Perfect Carrot"
    • TV-Y
  45. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Magic Porridge Pot"
    • TV-Y
  46. 4:30 PM Curious George "George Meets the Press; Snow Use"
    • TV-Y
  47. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  48. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Xs and Os; Dr. O No"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  49. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "I Only Have Eyespots for You; Double Bubbles"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  52. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. Tonight
  54. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Race Car Problem; The Big Gig Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Uses His Words; All Aboard!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  57. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  59. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 11:00 PM Arthur "Fifteen"
    • TV-Y
  61. 11:30 PM Wild Kratts "Little Howler"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. Tomorrow
  63. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  64. 2:00 AM Nature "Animal Reunions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  65. 3:00 AM NOVA "Secrets of the Forbidden City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  66. 4:00 AM Frontline "Mosul"
    • NEW
    • HD
  67. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  68. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha the Hero Maker; Starstruck Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 1:00 PM Arthur "I Wanna Hold Your Hand; Whistling in the Wind"
    • TV-Y
  71. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Liturgusa Krattorum"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Cleaner of the Kelp; How Bubbles Got Her Moves Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 3:30 PM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  76. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Pinocchio"
    • TV-Y
  77. 4:30 PM Curious George "For the Birds; Curious George-Asaurus"
    • TV-Y
  78. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Negative Town; License to Science"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk the Artist; Ripple's Sea Dragons"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. Tomorrow Night
  85. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Slop Problem; The Birthday Present Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  87. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Very Different Day; Class Trip to the Library"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  90. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 11:00 PM Arthur "Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland"
    • TV-Y
  92. 11:30 PM Wild Kratts "A Bat in the Brownies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. Friday, October 20
  94. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  95. 2:00 AM The This Old House Hour "A Beam Opens the Kitchen; The Apprentices Arrive; Porch Demo Begins; Tom Installs a Backsplash"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  96. 3:00 AM Poldark on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  97. 4:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  99. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Spooky Charms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha in Charge; Truman and the Deep Blue Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 1:00 PM Arthur "Cents-less; Buster the Lounge Lizard"
    • TV-Y
  102. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Puffin Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 3:30 PM Curious George "Mulch Ado About Nothing; What Goes Up"
    • TV-Y
  107. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  108. 4:30 PM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  109. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. Friday Night
  116. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Loves Tigey; Daniel Needs Tigey at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "King Daniel for the Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Jet's First Halloween"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  121. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 11:00 PM Arthur "Falafelosophy; The Great Lint Rush"
    • TV-Y
  123. 11:30 PM Wild Kratts "Panda Power Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. Saturday, October 21
  125. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  126. 2:00 AM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  127. 2:30 AM Third Rail With Ozy
    • NEW
    • HD
  128. 3:00 AM Great Performances "She Loves Me"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  129. 5:30 AM Local Programming
  130. 12:00 PM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  131. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  132. 1:30 PM Bob the Builder "Machine Moves!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  134. 7:30 PM This Old House "Generation Next Arrives"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. Saturday Night
  136. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  137. 9:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Big Ash Mallet!"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 9:30 PM Local Programming
  139. 10:00 PM Ask This Old House "Backsplash; Leak Detection; Rainwater"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  140. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  141. Sunday, October 22
  142. 2:00 AM Austin City Limits "Zac Brown Band"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  143. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  144. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  145. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  148. Monday, October 23
  149. 2:00 AM The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  150. 3:00 AM Poldark on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 4:00 AM The Collection on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  152. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  153. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Slowly Wins the Race"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Escape From Flea Island; No Dogs Allowed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 1:00 PM Arthur "Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Snowy Owl Invasion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Babies; Fast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  161. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Super Why! and the Little Mermaid"
    • TV-Y
  162. 4:30 PM Arthur and the Haunted Tree House
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  163. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Meet Julia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Having a Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  168. Monday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Calm at the Clock Factory; Calm for Storytime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 9:30 PM Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 11:00 PM Arthur "Tales of Grotesquely Grim Bunny; Pet Projects"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 11:30 PM Local Programming
  176. Tuesday, October 24
  177. 2:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  178. 3:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Kansas City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  179. 4:00 AM POV "Cameraperson"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  180. 5:30 AM Local Programming
  181. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "There's Always a Good Explanation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Ain't Nothin' but a Pound Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 1:00 PM Arthur "Binky's A Game; Brain and the Time Capsule"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Golden Snub Nosed Monkey Man"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 3:30 PM Curious George "Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble"
    • TV-Y
  189. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Snow White"
    • TV-Y
  190. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  191. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  192. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  194. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Norbert's Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Night Train; Fossil Fred"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  197. Tuesday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Blockette Problem; The Tulip Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  199. 8:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  200. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  201. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  202. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  203. 11:00 PM Arthur "The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  204. 11:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Last Largest Lobster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  205. Wednesday, October 25
  206. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  207. 2:00 AM Finding Your Roots "The Vanguard"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  208. 3:00 AM The Vietnam War "This Is What We Do"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  209. 4:30 AM Dick Cavett's Vietnam
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  210. 5:30 AM Local Programming
  211. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "The Race Is On"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  212. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Raiders of the Lost Art; Martha Says It With Flowers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  213. 1:00 PM Local Programming
  214. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  215. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Eel-lectric!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  216. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Aye Aye!; Trick or Treat"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  217. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  218. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  219. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Peter Rabbit"
    • TV-Y
  220. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  221. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Meet Julia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. Wednesday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's New Friend; Same and Different"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's Up With Saturn's Rings?; Sunspot's Night Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  233. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 11:00 PM Local Programming
  235. 11:30 PM Wild Kratts "The Other Martins"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. Thursday, October 26
  237. 12:00 AM Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 1:00 AM Arthur and the Haunted Tree House
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 2:00 AM Nature "Charlie and the Curious Otters"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  240. 3:00 AM NOVA "Killer Volcanoes"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  241. 4:00 AM Frontline "Putin's Revenge (Part 1)"
    • NEW
    • HD
  242. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  243. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Be Good to Your Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Doesn't Speak Monkey!; Martha and Truman Get Lost"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 1:00 PM Arthur "Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Mystery of the Two Horned Narwhal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Take a Walk; Cotton Patch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Smell of Fear; A New Spin"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 3:30 PM Curious George "Shipwrecked With Hundley; Chasing Rainbows"
    • TV-Y
  251. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween"
    • TV-Y
  252. 4:30 PM Curious George "Gnocchi the Critic; George Cleans Up"
    • TV-Y
  253. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Clubhouse Clash; Raise the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Meet Julia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Frog; Caving With Vlad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. Thursday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mega Mall Problem; The Cleopatra Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Katerina's Costume; Dress Up Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Jet's First Halloween"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  265. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "The Queen of the Night; Space Rocks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 11:00 PM Arthur "Binky's A Game; Brain and the Time Capsule"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 11:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About Halloween!
    • HD
    • TV-Y
    • NR
  268. Friday, October 27
  269. 12:30 AM Local Programming
  270. 2:00 AM The This Old House Hour "Apprentices Level Porch and Build Roof; Roger Reseeds a Lawn and Ross Visits an Off-Grid Home"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  271. 3:00 AM Poldark on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  272. 4:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Baton Rouge"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  273. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  274. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Best in Show; Truman on the Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 1:00 PM Arthur "The Master Builders, Parts 1 & 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  279. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Name That Sound; Fabulous Feathers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  282. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Rolling Rice Cakes"
    • TV-Y
  283. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  284. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Meet Julia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Night Train; Fossil Fred"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. Friday Night
  291. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Frustrated; Frustration at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  295. 10:00 PM Local Programming
  296. 10:30 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  297. 11:00 PM Arthur "Francine and the Soccer Spy; Sue Ellen and the Last Page"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 11:30 PM Wild Kratts "Red Panda Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. Saturday, October 28
  300. 12:00 AM Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 1:00 AM Arthur and the Haunted Tree House
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 2:00 AM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  303. 2:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  304. 3:00 AM Live From Lincoln Center "Falsettos"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  305. 5:30 AM Local Programming
  306. 12:00 PM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  307. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  308. 1:30 PM Bob the Builder "Spooky Tales"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  310. 7:30 PM This Old House "Construction Gets a Jumpstart"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  311. Saturday Night
  312. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  313. 9:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Carving Away With Mary May"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 9:30 PM Local Programming
  315. 10:00 PM Ask This Old House "Patch Lawn; Swap Toilet; Off-Grid"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  317. Sunday, October 29
  318. 2:00 AM Austin City Limits "Norah Jones; Angel Olsen"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  319. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  320. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  321. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  322. Sunday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  324. Monday, October 30
  325. 2:00 AM The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  326. 3:00 AM Poldark on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  327. 4:00 AM The Collection on Masterpiece "The Afterglow"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  328. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  329. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "There's Always a Good Explanation"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "TD's Magic; Scaredy Cat"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 1:00 PM Arthur "What Scared Sue Ellen?; Clarissa Is Cracked"
    • TV-Y
  332. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Box Turtled In!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  334. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Trick or Treat; King Cecil the Seahorse"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Puffy; The Big Shake"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  336. 3:30 PM Curious George "Relax!; The Box and the Hound"
    • TV-Y
  337. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  338. 4:30 PM Curious George "Night of the Weiner Dog; Animal Trackers"
    • TV-Y
  339. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  340. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  341. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo's Sweet Ride"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  342. 6:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  343. 7:00 PM Sesame Street "Dress Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  344. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model"
    • HD
    • TV-Y