TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  3. 2:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Plumbing Road Trip; Ask This Old House: Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  4. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  5. 4:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  7. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 1:00 PM Arthur "Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "When I Grow Up; Doing it Differently"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 3:30 PM Curious George "Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  15. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Little Pigs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  17. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  18. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  21. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  24. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  25. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  26. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  27. 10:00 PM WordGirl "A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  28. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  29. Today
  30. 2:00 AM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  31. 2:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  32. 3:00 AM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  34. 12:00 PM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  35. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  36. 1:30 PM Bob the Builder "Bob's Big Challenge"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  37. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 6:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  39. 6:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  40. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  41. 7:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Plumbing Road Trip"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. Tonight
  43. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  44. 9:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Cross Cut Conundrum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 9:30 PM Local Programming
  46. 10:00 PM Ask This Old House "Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  47. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 2:00 AM Austin City Limits "Natalia Lafourcade; Grupo Fantasma"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  50. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  51. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  52. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  53. Tomorrow Night
  54. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  55. Monday, May 1
  56. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  57. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. 5:15 AM Local Programming
  60. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha Puts Out the Lights"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 1:00 PM Arthur "The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot"
    • TV-Y
  63. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Octopus Wildkratticus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Seasons -- Spring and Summer; Seasons -- Fall and Winter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 3:30 PM Curious George "Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Hansel and Gretel"
    • TV-Y
  69. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  70. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  74. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. Monday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  77. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  78. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  79. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 10:00 PM WordGirl "Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  81. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  82. Tuesday, May 2
  83. 2:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  84. 3:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Corpus Christi"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  85. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "National Bird"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  86. 5:30 AM Local Programming
  87. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Happy Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "The Penguin Always Rings Twice; The Martha Code"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 1:00 PM Arthur "The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker"
    • TV-Y
  90. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Not So Splash; By the Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Walk on the Wetside"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 3:30 PM Curious George "Juicy George; The Big Picture"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Humpty Dumpty"
    • TV-Y
  96. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  97. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Say Thank You to Your Face Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  101. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. Tuesday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  105. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  106. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  107. 10:00 PM WordGirl "Fortune Cookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  108. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  109. Wednesday, May 3
  110. 2:00 AM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  111. 3:00 AM Ripley: Believe It or Not: American Experience
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  112. 4:00 AM Frontline "Second Chance Kids"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  113. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  114. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Helping Each Other"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha in the Hold; Get Along, Little Dogies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 1:00 PM Arthur "War of the Worms; I Owe You One"
    • TV-Y
  117. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Now You Don't See Me; Moustache Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Liturgusa Krattorum"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Inside Out; Hear Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 3:30 PM Curious George "George Meets Allie -- Whoops; Hundley's Great Escape"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Jack and the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  123. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  124. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  128. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. Wednesday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  132. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 10:00 PM WordGirl "Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan Number 999"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  135. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  136. Thursday, May 4
  137. 2:00 AM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (S)
  138. 3:00 AM NOVA "Super Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  139. 4:00 AM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  140. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  141. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Laughing Together"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Martha in the White House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 1:00 PM Arthur "The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand"
    • TV-Y
  144. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Elephant in the Room"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 3:30 PM Curious George "The Inside Story; Monkey, a Plan, a Canal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Tortoise and the Hare"
    • TV-Y
  150. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  151. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Funny Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  155. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. Thursday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  161. 10:00 PM WordGirl "It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  162. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  163. Friday, May 5
  164. 2:00 AM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  165. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  166. 4:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  168. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Slow Down!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "The Jakey Express; Martha Sled Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 1:00 PM Arthur "Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic"
    • TV-Y
  171. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Panda Power Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "No Night Today; Fun in the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 3:30 PM Curious George "Guest Monkey; Charkie Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears"
    • TV-Y
  177. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  178. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  179. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  182. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. Friday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 10:00 PM WordGirl "First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  189. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  190. Saturday, May 6
  191. 2:00 AM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  192. 2:30 AM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  193. 3:00 AM Latin Music USA "The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  195. 12:00 PM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  196. 12:30 PM Local Programming
  197. 1:30 PM Bob the Builder "Wendy Lights It Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  198. 2:00 PM Local Programming
  199. 6:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  200. 6:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  201. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  202. 7:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Fixing the Fascia"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  205. 9:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Bowl Carving With Peter Follansbee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  206. 9:30 PM Local Programming
  207. 10:00 PM Ask This Old House "Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  209. Sunday, May 7
  210. 2:00 AM Austin City Limits "Robert Plant"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  211. 3:00 AM Local Programming
  212. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  213. 12:00 PM Local Programming
  214. Sunday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Local Programming
  216. Monday, May 8
  217. 2:00 AM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  218. 3:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  219. 4:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 5:15 AM Local Programming
  221. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Being Useful"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 1:00 PM Arthur "The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Let the Rhinos Roll!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 3:30 PM Curious George "George and Marco Sound It Out; A Monkey's Duckling"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Boy Who Cried Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  230. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  231. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  235. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. Monday Night
  237. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 10:00 PM WordGirl "A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  241. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  242. Tuesday, May 9
  243. 2:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  244. 3:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Corpus Christi"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  245. 4:00 AM Independent Lens "The Prison in Twelve Landscapes"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  246. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  247. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 1:00 PM Arthur "Caught in the Crosswires; Framed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Snowy Owl Invasion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  253. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  254. 3:30 PM Curious George "Downhill Racer; Book Monkey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 4:00 PM Super Why! "Rapunzel"
    • TV-Y
  256. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  257. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Funny Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  261. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. Tuesday Night
  263. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  265. 9:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  266. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  267. 10:00 PM WordGirl "Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  268. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  269. Wednesday, May 10
  270. 2:00 AM Victorian Slum House "The 1870s"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  271. 3:00 AM American Experience "Bonnie & Clyde"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  272. 4:00 AM Frontline "Poverty, Politics and Profit"
    • NEW
    • HD
  273. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  274. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 1:00 PM Arthur "Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "Kickin' It With the Roos"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  280. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 3:30 PM Curious George "George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-Y
  283. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  284. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  285. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  288. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Laura the Giganotosaurus; Dinosaur Poop!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. Wednesday Night
  290. 8:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 8:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 9:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 10:00 PM WordGirl "My Dad, My Teacher, My Dad, My Teacher; The Power of Whamship"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  294. 10:30 PM Local Programming
  295. Thursday, May 11
  296. 2:00 AM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (S)
  297. 3:00 AM NOVA "Arctic Ghost Ship"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  298. 4:00 AM Plants Behaving Badly "Sex & Lies"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  299. 5:00 AM Local Programming
  300. 12:00 PM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 12:30 PM Martha Speaks "My Mother the Dog; Martha's Must-Have"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 1:00 PM Arthur "The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout"
    • TV-Y
  303. 1:30 PM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 2:00 PM Wild Kratts "The Blue and the Gray"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 2:30 PM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Babies; Fast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 3:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 3:30 PM Curious George "Trader George; One in a Million Chameleon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 4:00 PM Super Why! "The Elves and the Shoemaker"
    • TV-Y
  309. 4:30 PM Local Programming
  310. 5:00 PM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  311. 5:30 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 6:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  314. 7:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Derek the Deinonychus; Don's Dragonfly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y