TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  3. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  4. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Hansel and Gretel: A Healthy Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  5. 1:30 PM Nature Cat: Ocean Commotion
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Chicken Thunderstorms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Place"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Roxanne Problem; The Girl Group Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  12. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Thinks of Others; Daniel Thinks of What Margaret Needs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  14. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  16. Last Night
  17. 8:00 PM Arthur "Grandpa Dave's Memory Album; Buster's Carpool Catastrophe"
    • TV-Y
  18. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Seahorse Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  20. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  21. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  22. Today
  23. 12:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Bread"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  24. 1:00 AM Alicia Keys -- Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  26. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  27. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  28. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "After Dark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  29. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  30. 4:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Make Way for the Family Room"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  32. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Sliding Lid Boxes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  33. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  34. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Bookshelf; Foundation Plants"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  36. Tonight
  37. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "My Morning Jacket; Ben Harper"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  38. Tomorrow
  39. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  40. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  41. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  42. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  43. Tomorrow Night
  44. 11:00 PM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. Monday, June 26
  46. 12:00 AM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  47. 1:00 AM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  48. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  49. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All at Sea"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  50. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Too Many Marthas; Too Much Martha"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  51. 10:00 AM Arthur "Prunella the Packrat; What's in a Name?"
    • TV-Y
  52. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "High Maintenance; Not OK Computer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  53. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Baby Tooth & Kid Musky"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  54. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Pick Your Friends; Finola's Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  55. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  56. 12:30 PM Curious George "Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision"
    • TV-Y
  57. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Dr. Dolittle"
    • TV-Y
  58. 1:30 PM Curious George "All-New Hundley; Signs Up"
    • TV-Y
  59. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  60. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Sesame Oceans"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Afraid of the Bark"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "An Armored Tail Tale!; Pterosaur Flying Club"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Groovy Sixties Problem; Bad Jack is Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  66. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  67. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  70. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  71. Monday Night
  72. 8:00 PM Arthur "Muffy's Classy Classics Club; Best Enemies"
    • TV-Y
  73. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Speaking Dolphinese"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  75. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Hot Springs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. Tuesday, June 27
  77. 12:00 AM POV "Dalya's Other Country; 4.1 Miles"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  78. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  79. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Be Good to Your Friends"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  80. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Patrol Dog Martha; The Crooning Crook Caper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  81. 10:00 AM Arthur "Baseball Blues; Brain's Biggest Blunder"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  82. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Rookie Night; Who Let the Doug Out?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  83. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Cheetah Adopted"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  84. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 12:30 PM Curious George "Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  87. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of Mother Goose"
    • TV-Y
  88. 1:30 PM Curious George "Free Hundley; Bag Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  89. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The Cherry-on-Top-Inator; Sir"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  93. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "School for Chickens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  94. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Magic Uke; The Rocking Out Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel's Nature Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Friends and Feelings; Daniel's Day of Many Feelings"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  98. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  100. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. Tuesday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Arthur "Buster's Garden of Grief; Through the Looking Glasses"
    • TV-Y
  103. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  104. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  105. 11:00 PM The Story of China "Golden Age; The Ming"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  106. Wednesday, June 28
  107. 1:00 AM Frontline "Supplements and Safety"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  108. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  109. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Competing Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  110. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Slumber Party of Weird; Return to Martha's Slumber Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  111. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Butler Did ... What?; The Trouble With Trophies"
    • TV-Y
  112. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Blowfish Blowout"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  114. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Surprise Surprise; A Howling Good Time"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 12:30 PM Curious George "Monkey Stagehand; Magic Garden"
    • TV-Y
  117. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Alice in Wonderland"
    • TV-Y
  118. 1:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Plumber's Helper; Curious George Takes a Hike"
    • TV-Y
  119. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ocean Commotion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  120. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  121. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Camping Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Kelp Needs Help; Mountain of Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Chicken Thunderstorms"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Good Mom; Diamond Anniversary"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  125. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Bermuda Triangle Problem; The Breeze in the Branches Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  130. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Plants Got the Moves; Magnet Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  131. Wednesday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Arthur "Based on a True Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  133. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Aqua Frog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  134. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  135. 11:00 PM Big Pacific "Violent"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  136. Thursday, June 29
  137. 12:00 AM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  138. 1:00 AM NOVA "Making North America: Life"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  140. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Look & Listen"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  141. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Wagstaff Races; The Missing Metal Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 10:00 AM Arthur "Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Secret Super Digger; Pucker Up and Blow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  147. 12:30 PM Curious George "The Fully Automatic Fun Hat; Creatures of the Night"
    • TV-Y
  148. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Ugly Duckling: Becoming a Swan"
    • TV-Y
  149. 1:30 PM Curious George "A Bridge to Farm; Monkey Fever"
    • TV-Y
  150. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Shell Game; Heron Food Blues"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Sesame Oceans"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "Richard the Third; The Lemonade Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Sharing at the Library; Daniel Shares With Margaret"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  158. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Happy Song; Prince Wednesday's Happy Birthday"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  159. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  160. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  161. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Mighty Moutain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  162. Thursday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Arthur "All About D.W.; Blockheads"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  164. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Snow Runners"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  165. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  166. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Foundations Fundamentals; Ask This Old House: Replacing a Cracked Deck Board"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. Friday, June 30
  168. 12:00 AM The Tunnel: Sabotage
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  169. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Hot Springs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  171. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Patience and Rules"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 10:00 AM Arthur "Get Smart; Baby Steps"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  174. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  175. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Road Runner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Greatest Treasure of All; Crabulous"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Spy Monkey; Castle Keep"
    • TV-Y
  179. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Pinocchio"
    • TV-Y
  180. 1:30 PM Curious George "Robot Monkey Hullabalo; Curious George and the Slithery Day"
    • TV-Y
  181. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Heartthrob Hamster; Astronuts"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Here Comes the Hammerhead; Denny's New Shell"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Carla Cretoxyrhina; Train Trouble"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Flat Woman Problem; The Hanukkah Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  188. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  191. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  192. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Muck Amok; Follow Those Footprints"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  193. Friday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Arthur "Night of the Tibble; Read and Flumberghast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Tortuga Tune Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  196. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  197. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  198. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  199. Saturday, July 1
  200. 12:00 AM The Great British Baking Show "Batter"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  201. 1:00 AM Andrea Bocelli -- Landmarks Live in Concert: A Great Performances Special
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  203. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  204. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  205. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Mind Out!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  206. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  207. 4:30 PM This Old House "Arlington Arts & Crafts: Foundation Fundamentals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  209. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Carved Oak Desk Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  211. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Molding Raceway; Deck Board"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  213. Saturday Night
  214. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Band of Horses; Parker Millsap"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  215. Sunday, July 2
  216. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  217. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  218. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  219. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  220. Sunday Night
  221. 11:00 PM My Mother and Other Strangers on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  222. Monday, July 3
  223. 12:00 AM Grantchester on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  224. 1:00 AM Prime Suspect: Tennison on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  225. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  226. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fire & Water"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  227. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Alice Tells a Story; Pirates and Princesses"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  228. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Last Tough Customer; Brain's Chess Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Attack of the Tree Eating Aliens"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Blue Feet Are Neat; A Little Reef Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  232. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Sand Is Grand; The Treasure Trove"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy"
    • TV-Y
  234. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Muddled-Up Fairytales"
    • TV-Y
  235. 1:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Sinks the Pirates; This Little Piggy"
    • TV-Y
  236. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "The Treasure of Bad Dog Bart; Pet Sounds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  237. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  238. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  239. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Mayor for a Day; Oblo From Down Below"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  240. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby's Fairy Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  241. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "The Amazing Michelinoceras Brothers; Dad's Day Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  242. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The T-Ball Problem; The Bus Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  243. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  244. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Mission to the Moon; Mindy's Moon Bounce House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  247. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Breezy Rider; Swamp Thing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. Monday Night
  249. 8:00 PM Arthur "Buster's Book Battle; On the Buster Scale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rocket Jaw: Rescuer of the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  252. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Austin"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  253. Tuesday, July 4
  254. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Vintage Milwaukee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  255. 1:00 AM POV "The War Show"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  256. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  257. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Just Be Yourself"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  258. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha's Sweater; The Mystery of the Missing Dinosaur"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 10:00 AM Arthur "Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Gila Monster Under My House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Be Cool; Elephant Walk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Chompy's New Foods; Cloning Around"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  264. 12:30 PM Curious George "King Doggie; The Lucky Cap"
    • TV-Y
  265. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Beach Day Mystery"
    • TV-Y
  266. 1:30 PM Curious George "Curious George, Sea Monkey; Old McGeorgie Had a Farm"
    • TV-Y
  267. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Cave Conundrum; Daisy's Colossal Fossil"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  268. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  269. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Bye Bye Pacifier"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  270. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "The House Hunt; Dolphin Games"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  271. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Camping Show"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Paulie Pliosaurus; Elmer Visits the Desert"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Robin Hood Problem; The Owl and the Pussycat Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Tiger Family Trip"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  278. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "There's Gold in Them Thar Hills; Nature Cat and Mr. Hide"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. Tuesday Night
  280. 8:00 PM Arthur "So Funny I Forgot to Laugh; The Best Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  281. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Rattlesnake Crystal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  283. 11:00 PM A Capitol Fourth
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  284. Wednesday, July 5
  285. 12:30 AM A Capitol Fourth
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  287. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Someone to Look Up To"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 10:00 AM Arthur "Show Off; Dog's Best Friend"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  290. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Happy Halfiversary; Good Egg Bad Egg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  291. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Desert Elves"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  292. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  293. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  294. 12:30 PM Curious George "Curious George Beats the Band; Hats and a Hole"
    • TV-Y
  295. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Story of the Tooth Fairy"
    • TV-Y
  296. 1:30 PM Curious George "Amazing Maze Race; The Color of Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  297. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Night Shift; Put Me in Coach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Elmo & the Bookaneers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  300. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "Abby Makes the Seasons Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Junior Conductor Jamboree; Troodon Train Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Polka Dot Planet Problem; The Mardi Gras Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  306. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  307. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  308. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. Wednesday Night
  310. 8:00 PM Arthur "Adventures in Budylon; Ladonna Compson: Party Animal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  311. 8:30 PM Wild Kratts "Skunked!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 9:00 PM Local Programming
  313. 11:00 PM Big Pacific "Voracious"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  314. Thursday, July 6
  315. 12:00 AM Great Yellowstone Thaw
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  316. 1:00 AM NOVA "Making North America: Human"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  318. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Peace & Quiet"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  319. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  320. 10:00 AM Arthur "Molina's Mulligan; Buster Bombs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  321. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  322. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Search for the Florida Panther"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  323. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Digging the Deep; Puddle Puzzle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  324. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "The Lure of the Rocks; What's the Story, Maury?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  325. 12:30 PM Curious George "The Man With Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday"
    • TV-Y
  326. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Comic Book: Attack of the Eraser"
    • TV-Y
  327. 1:30 PM Curious George "George Digs Worms; Everything Old Is New Again"
    • TV-Y
  328. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  329. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Three's Company; Behind Enemy Mimes"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  330. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "The Princess Story"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  331. 3:30 PM Splash and Bubbles "My Son, the Frogfish; A Day for Papa"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  332. 4:00 PM Sesame Street "When Dinosaurs Walked Sesame Street"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  333. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Dinosaur Big City Part 1; Dinosaur Big City Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  334. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Mermaid in the Mall Problem; The Painting Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  335. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  336. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  337. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "More Than One Moon; Visit to Mom's Office"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  338. 7:00 PM Local Programming
  339. 7:30 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y