TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  3. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  4. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Illuminating Minds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  5. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Painting for Peanuts; Martha's No Dummy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  6. 10:00 AM Arthur "Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  7. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "The Curious Case of Piratitis; Oscar the Couch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  8. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Musk Ox Mania"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  9. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "When I Grow Up; Doing it Differently"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  10. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Tooth Treasure; Race Around the Reef"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  11. 12:30 PM Curious George "Surprise Quints; Muddy Monkey"
    • TV-Y
  12. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Three Little Pigs"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  13. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  14. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  15. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Blob on the Job; Switch Your Partner Round and Round"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  16. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  17. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  18. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "I'm a T. Rex!; Ned the Quadruped"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  19. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Dance Problem; Follow the Bouncing Ball"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  20. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Margaret's First Chime Time; Tiger Family Fun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  21. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Looking for Snowball; Daniel's Neighbors Help"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  22. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Which Moon Is Best?; Detective Mindy"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  23. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Questionable Pair; All That Chazz"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  24. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  25. Last Night
  26. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  27. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Latin Music USA "Bridges; The Salsa Revolution"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  31. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  32. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  33. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Bob's Big Challenge"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  34. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  35. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  36. 3:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  37. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  38. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Plumbing Road Trip"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  40. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Cross Cut Conundrum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  41. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  42. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Water Filter; Fire Pit; Wood"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  43. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  44. Tonight
  45. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Natalia Lafourcade; Grupo Fantasma"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. Tomorrow
  47. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  48. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  49. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  50. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  51. Tomorrow Night
  52. 11:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  53. Monday, May 1
  54. 12:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  55. 1:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  56. 2:15 AM Local Programming
  57. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "All Together Now"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  58. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha Puts Out the Lights"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  59. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Chronicles of Buster; On This Spot"
    • TV-Y
  60. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "No Ifs, Ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  61. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Octopus Wildkratticus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  62. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Seasons -- Spring and Summer; Seasons -- Fall and Winter"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  63. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Dunk's New Friend; Ripple's Whale of a Tale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  64. 12:30 PM Curious George "Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  65. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Hansel and Gretel"
    • TV-Y
  66. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  67. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ants Revolution; Tide Pool Tough"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  68. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Undercover Olive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  69. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Valentine's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  70. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  71. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  72. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Messy Room Problem; The Golden Pyramid Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  73. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Nighttime in the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  74. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Makes a Noise Maker; Daniel Makes the Neighborhood"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  75. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "What's a Satellite; Satellite Selfie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  76. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  77. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  78. Monday Night
  79. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  80. Tuesday, May 2
  81. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Corpus Christi"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  82. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "National Bird"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  83. 2:30 AM Local Programming
  84. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Happy Engines"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  85. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Penguin Always Rings Twice; The Martha Code"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  86. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Cherry Tree; Matchmaker Matchbreaker"
    • TV-Y
  87. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Not So Splash; By the Book"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  88. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Walk on the Wetside"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  89. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  90. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Golden Legs Gush; A Fish Called Mo"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  91. 12:30 PM Curious George "Juicy George; The Big Picture"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  92. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Humpty Dumpty"
    • TV-Y
  93. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  94. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Stream and Shout; Hal's Day Off"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  95. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O vs. the Ballcano; Assistants' Creed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  96. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Say Thank You to Your Face Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  97. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  98. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Smart Dinosaur; Petey the Peteinosaurus"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  99. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pentagirls Problem; The Tree Problem of National Importance"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  100. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Allergy; Allergies at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  101. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  102. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Space Junk; Scientific Sean"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  103. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Fortune Cookie; Parsley, Sage, Rosemary and Crime"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  104. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  105. Tuesday Night
  106. 11:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1860s"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  107. Wednesday, May 3
  108. 12:00 AM Ripley: Believe It or Not: American Experience
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  109. 1:00 AM Frontline "Second Chance Kids"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  110. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  111. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Helping Each Other"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  112. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha in the Hold; Get Along, Little Dogies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  113. 10:00 AM Arthur "War of the Worms; I Owe You One"
    • TV-Y
  114. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Now You Don't See Me; Moustache Confidential"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  115. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Liturgusa Krattorum"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  116. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Inside Out; Hear Here"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  117. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  118. 12:30 PM Curious George "George Meets Allie -- Whoops; Hundley's Great Escape"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  119. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Jack and the Beanstalk"
    • TV-Y
  120. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  121. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  122. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Disorder in the Court"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  123. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Move It!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  124. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  125. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Fast Friends; T. Rex Teeth"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  126. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Pirate Problem; The Sleepover Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  127. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  128. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  129. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Sunday Drive"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  130. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan Number 999"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  131. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  132. Wednesday Night
  133. 11:00 PM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (S)
  134. Thursday, May 4
  135. 12:00 AM NOVA "Super Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  136. 1:00 AM Plants Behaving Badly "Murder & Mayhem"
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  137. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  138. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Laughing Together"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  139. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Martha in the White House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  140. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand"
    • TV-Y
  141. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar of All Trades; Swamps 'N' Gators"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  142. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Elephant in the Room"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  143. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Bounce; Timmy Tippy Toe"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  144. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Splash's Swim School; Light at the End of the Tunnel"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 12:30 PM Curious George "The Inside Story; Monkey, a Plan, a Canal"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Tortoise and the Hare"
    • TV-Y
  147. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  148. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Hooray, It's Arbor Day; Goodnight, Gracie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "There Might Be Dragons; Dawn of the Read"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Funny Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  152. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Three Bears Problem; The Giant Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Birthday; Daniel's Picnic"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Visits School; Daniel Visits the Doctor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Tour of the Solar System; Jet Cooks Dinner"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  157. 7:00 PM WordGirl "It's Your Party and I'll Cry If I Want To; Becky's Bad-itude"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  158. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  159. Thursday Night
  160. 11:00 PM The This Old House Hour "This Old House: Fixing the Fascia; Ask This Old House: Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. Friday, May 5
  162. 12:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  163. 1:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  165. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Slow Down!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  166. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Jakey Express; Martha Sled Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  167. 10:00 AM Arthur "Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic"
    • TV-Y
  168. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Olive and Otto in Shmumberland"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  169. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Panda Power Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  170. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "No Night Today; Fun in the Sun"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  171. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Small but Mighty; Washed Away"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  172. 12:30 PM Curious George "Guest Monkey; Charkie Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  173. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Goldilocks and the Three Bears"
    • TV-Y
  174. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  175. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Ze Worm Whisperer; Love You, Michael Bluejay"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  176. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "O Is Not For Over"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  177. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Mi Amiguita Rosita"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  178. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  179. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Beating the Heat; Flowers for Mom"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  180. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Friday the 13th Problem; The Looking Glass Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  181. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel's Babysitter; Daniel Goes to School"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  182. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Gets Mad; Katerina Gets Mad"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  183. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How We Found Your Sun; Treehouse Observatory"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  184. 7:00 PM WordGirl "First One to Win Wins; A Little Bigger WordGirl"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  185. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  186. Friday Night
  187. 11:00 PM Washington Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  188. 11:30 PM Charlie Rose -- The Week
    • NEW
    • HD
  189. Saturday, May 6
  190. 12:00 AM Latin Music USA "The Chicano Wave; Divas and Superstars"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  192. 9:00 AM Mister Rogers' Neighborhood
    • TV-Y
  193. 9:30 AM Local Programming
  194. 10:30 AM Bob the Builder "Wendy Lights It Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  195. 11:00 AM Local Programming
  196. 3:00 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  197. 3:30 PM Baking With Julia
    • TV-G
  198. 4:00 PM Local Programming
  199. 4:30 PM This Old House "Detroit: Fixing the Fascia"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  200. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  201. 6:00 PM The Woodwright's Shop "Bowl Carving With Peter Follansbee"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 6:30 PM Local Programming
  203. 7:00 PM Ask This Old House "Alaska Generator; Wood Floor"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  204. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  205. Saturday Night
  206. 11:00 PM Austin City Limits "Robert Plant"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  207. Sunday, May 7
  208. 12:00 AM Local Programming
  209. 6:00 AM Local Programming
  210. 9:00 AM Local Programming
  211. 5:00 PM Local Programming
  212. Sunday Night
  213. 11:00 PM Call the Midwife
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  214. Monday, May 8
  215. 12:00 AM Home Fires on Masterpiece
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  216. 1:00 AM Wolf Hall on Masterpiece
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. 2:15 AM Local Programming
  218. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Being Useful"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  219. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "Puppy Skits; Dinosaurs in Trouble!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  220. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  221. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "First Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  222. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Let the Rhinos Roll!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  223. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  224. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 1 and 2"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  225. 12:30 PM Curious George "George and Marco Sound It Out; A Monkey's Duckling"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  226. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Boy Who Cried Wolf"
    • TV-Y
  227. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  228. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  229. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Back to the Past; Odd Squad Needs You"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  230. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  231. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  232. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "One Big Dinosaur; Play Date With Annie"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  233. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Circus Problem; The Buried Treasure Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  234. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  235. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Round and Round; The Plant From Bortron 7"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  236. 7:00 PM WordGirl "A Curious Case of Curiosity; There's No V in Team"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  237. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  238. Monday Night
  239. 11:00 PM Antiques Roadshow "Virginia Beach"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  240. Tuesday, May 9
  241. 12:00 AM Antiques Roadshow "Corpus Christi"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  242. 1:00 AM Independent Lens "The Prison in Twelve Landscapes"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  243. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  244. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "If a Job's Worth Doing"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  245. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  246. 10:00 AM Arthur "Caught in the Crosswires; Framed"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  247. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Mid-day in the Garden of Good and Odd; Failure to Lunch"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  248. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Snowy Owl Invasion"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  249. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Manatees and Mermaids; The Last Chocolate"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  250. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "One Big Ocean: Parts 3 and 4"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  251. 12:30 PM Curious George "Downhill Racer; Book Monkey"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  252. 1:00 PM Super Why! "Rapunzel"
    • TV-Y
  253. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  254. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Happy Valentine's Day; The Groundhog Way"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  255. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "The O Team; Show Me the Money"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  256. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Funny Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  257. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  258. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Armored Like an Ankylosaurus; Campout!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  259. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Birthday Cake Problem; The Doohickey Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  260. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  261. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel and O's Road Trip; Daniel's Puppet Plan"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  262. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "Just the Right Distance From the Sun; Solar Power Rover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  263. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  264. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  265. Tuesday Night
  266. 11:00 PM Victorian Slum House "The 1870s"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  267. Wednesday, May 10
  268. 12:00 AM American Experience "Bonnie & Clyde"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  269. 1:00 AM Frontline "Poverty, Politics and Profit"
    • NEW
    • HD
  270. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  271. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Fun on the Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  272. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "The Puppy Show; Never Forget to Remember"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  273. 10:00 AM Arthur "Binky's Music Madness; Brain Freeze"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  274. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "Oscar Strikes Back"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  275. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "Kickin' It With the Roos"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  276. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Tough Enough; How Cool Is Coral"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  277. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Super Splash!; Pearlene"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  278. 12:30 PM Curious George "George's Super Subway Adventure; Well Done, George"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  279. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Ugly Duckling"
    • TV-Y
  280. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  281. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Kingdom of Rotting Log; Can You Dig It?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  282. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Olympia's Day; Otis's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  283. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "A Very Cookie Mother's Day"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  284. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  285. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Laura the Giganotosaurus; Dinosaur Poop!"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  286. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  287. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  288. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  289. 7:00 PM WordGirl "My Dad, My Teacher, My Dad, My Teacher; The Power of Whamship"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  290. 7:30 PM Local Programming
  291. Wednesday Night
  292. 11:00 PM Nature "Dolphins: Spy in the Pod"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (S)
  293. Thursday, May 11
  294. 12:00 AM NOVA "Arctic Ghost Ship"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  295. 1:00 AM Plants Behaving Badly "Sex & Lies"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  296. 2:00 AM Local Programming
  297. 9:00 AM Thomas & Friends "Don't Give Up"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  298. 9:30 AM Martha Speaks "My Mother the Dog; Martha's Must-Have"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  299. 10:00 AM Arthur "The Perfect Game; D.W.'s Furry Freakout"
    • TV-Y
  300. 10:30 AM Odd Squad "And Then They Were Puppies; A Case of the Sillies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  301. 11:00 AM Wild Kratts "The Blue and the Gray"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  302. 11:30 AM The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! "Babies; Fast"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  303. 12:00 PM Splash and Bubbles "Guess Who?; Sleepless Sleepover"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  304. 12:30 PM Curious George "Trader George; One in a Million Chameleon"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  305. 1:00 PM Super Why! "The Elves and the Shoemaker"
    • TV-Y
  306. 1:30 PM Local Programming
  307. 2:00 PM Nature Cat "Mud Love; Call It a Night"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  308. 2:30 PM Odd Squad "Flawed Squad; The Creature Whisperer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  309. 3:00 PM Sesame Street "Hooper's Lockdown"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  310. 3:30 PM Local Programming
  311. 4:30 PM Dinosaur Train "Derek the Deinonychus; Don's Dragonfly"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  312. 5:00 PM Peg Plus Cat "The Dinosaur Problem; The Beethoven Problem"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  313. 5:30 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "Daniel Feels Two Feelings; The Neighborhood Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  314. 6:00 PM Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood "The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  315. 6:30 PM Ready Jet Go! "How Come the Moon Changes Shape?; Night of a Bazillion Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  316. 7:00 PM WordGirl "Backyard Camping; Castle! Dungeon! Fortress! So?"
    • HD
    • TV-Y7
  317. 7:30 PM Local Programming