TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Pearl Bailey, Carl Reiner and Ingemar Johansson"
  3. 3:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series "Birobidzhan, Birobidzhan!"
    • TV-G
  4. 4:00 PM Checkmate "A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Game"
  5. 5:00 PM Israel Inspired "Michael Freund"
  6. 5:30 PM The Beat
    • TV-G
  7. 6:00 PM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Dutch Gremszliesch"
  8. 6:30 PM Kosher Organic Ranchero
    • TV-G
  9. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  10. Last Night
  11. 9:00 PM The Grub
  12. 9:30 PM Feed Me Bubbe
    • TV-G
  13. 10:00 PM Quick & Kosher
  14. 10:30 PM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Barberi & Lavash"
    • TV-G
  15. 11:00 PM We Are One "Then and Now"
    • TV-G
  16. 11:30 PM Unbroken Circle
    • TV-G
  17. Today
  18. 12:00 AM The Grub
  19. 12:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
    • TV-G
  20. 1:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  21. 1:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Barberi & Lavash"
    • TV-G
  22. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  23. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show "Ella Fitzgerald, The Lamplighters, Ida Lupino"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer "Laura Zucker, Exec. Dir. of L.A. County Arts Com."
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  26. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Thighs, Shoulders, Abs"
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Around The World"
    • TV-G
  28. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "In-Laws"
    • TV-G
  29. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Show "Jack Makes Comedy Record"
  30. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  31. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Work 5 Body Parts"
    • TV-G
  32. 10:00 AM A Night at the Opera
    • NR
  33. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  34. 12:30 PM Bodies in Motion: 30th Anniversary "Core, Shoulders and Arms"
  35. 1:00 PM That Show "Mrs. Parkinson's Law"
  36. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  37. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Andrew Previn, Johnny Carson and Polly Bergen"
    • TV-G
  38. 3:00 PM JLTV Comedy "Myron Cohen"
  39. 5:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim "The Millionaire Matchmaker"
  40. 5:30 PM Stand With Us "Defeating BDS on Campus"
  41. 6:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "What We Carry"
    • TV-G
  42. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  43. Tonight
  44. 9:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim "Ambassador Michael Oren"
  45. 9:30 PM Stand With Us "George Douglas on BDS"
  46. 10:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Latin American Jews"
    • TV-G
  47. 11:00 PM Besa, A Code of Honor
    • TV-G
  48. 11:30 PM We Are One "Leah"
    • TV-G
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM To Life, L'Chaim "Ambassador Michael Oren"
  51. 12:30 AM Stand With Us "George Douglas on BDS"
  52. 1:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Latin American Jews"
    • TV-G
  53. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  54. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show "Pearl Bailey, Carl Reiner and Ingemar Johansson"
  55. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
    • TV-G
  56. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  57. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "4 Body Parts"
    • TV-G
  58. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "More Holocaust Stories"
    • TV-G
  59. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "David's Cousin"
    • TV-G
  60. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "The Lucille Ball Show"
  61. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  62. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Punching Bag"
    • TV-G
  63. 10:00 AM The Three Stooges "Disorder in the Court"
    • TV-G
  64. 10:24 AM The Three Stooges "Brideless Groom"
    • TV-G
  65. 10:48 AM The Three Stooges "Sing a Song of Six Pants"
    • TV-G
  66. 11:12 AM The Three Stooges "Malice in the Palace"
    • TV-G
  67. 11:36 AM The Three Stooges "In the Sweet Pie and Pie"
    • TV-G
  68. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  69. 12:30 PM Bodies in Motion: 30th Anniversary "Chest, Buns and Abs"
  70. 1:00 PM That Show "Burlesque"
  71. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  72. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  73. 3:00 PM Elie Wiesel in Concert
  74. 4:30 PM The Story Archive of Women Rabbis
  75. 5:00 PM That Show "Children's Books"
  76. 5:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  77. 6:00 PM James and Sunda "Silliness with James & Sunda"
  78. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 9:00 PM That Show "Air Quality"
  81. 9:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  82. 10:00 PM James and Sunda "Shenanigans with James and Sunda"
  83. 11:00 PM Israel On Top
  84. 11:30 PM Talking Peace
    • TV-G
  85. Thursday, May 26
  86. 12:00 AM That Show "Air Quality"
  87. 12:30 AM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  88. 1:00 AM James and Sunda "Shenanigans with James and Sunda"
  89. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  90. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show "Andrew Previn, Johnny Carson and Polly Bergen"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer "Ken Pressburg, U.S. Holocaust Museum, Yuval Ron"
    • TV-G
  92. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  93. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Thighs, Chest, Triceps & Abs"
    • TV-G
  94. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Jewish-Americans in Israel"
    • TV-G
  95. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "Boojie Comes Home"
    • TV-G
  96. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "Johnny Carson Show"
  97. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  98. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Magic Island"
    • TV-G
  99. 10:00 AM Jewish Music Concert
  100. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  101. 12:30 PM Bodies in Motion: 30th Anniversary "Thanks for Trusting Me!"
  102. 1:00 PM That Show "Are Women Necessary?"
  103. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  104. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  105. 3:00 PM Auschwitz 70 Years of Liberation
  106. 4:00 PM Operation Peace Flight
  107. 5:00 PM The Goldbergs "Silence Is Not Golden"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:30 PM The Jack Benny Program "Jack in Paris"
  109. 6:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Groucho Marx; Gwen Verdon"
    • TV-G
  110. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 9:00 PM The Goldbergs "Bad Companions"
    • TV-G
  113. 9:30 PM The Jack Benny Program "Jack Dreams He's Married to Mary"
    • TV-G
  114. 10:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  115. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series "A Search for Identity in Russian-Jewish History"
    • TV-G
  116. Friday, May 27
  117. 12:00 AM The Goldbergs "Bad Companions"
    • TV-G
  118. 12:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "Jack Dreams He's Married to Mary"
    • TV-G
  119. 1:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  121. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  122. 5:00 AM The Beat
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  124. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  125. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "5 Body Parts"
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Remembering Genocide"
    • TV-G
  127. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "Insurance"
    • TV-G
  128. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "The Robert Goulet Show"
  129. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  130. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Discus!"
    • TV-G
  131. 10:00 AM Paper Clips
    • G
  132. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  133. 12:30 PM Bodies in Motion: 30th Anniversary "Abs!"
  134. 1:00 PM That Show "How to Handle a Woman"
  135. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  136. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  137. 3:00 PM Heroes In Action
  138. 5:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  139. 7:00 PM Shalom Show "Right to Die"
  140. 7:30 PM Making a Difference "Terrie Smooke"
  141. Friday Night
  142. 8:00 PM Air, Land and Sea "Jamaica"
  143. 8:30 PM Air, Land and Sea "Sephardic Spain"
  144. 9:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  145. 11:00 PM The Spring of Judea and Samaria
  146. Saturday, May 28
  147. 12:00 AM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  148. 2:00 AM Power of Kabbalah "Karen Berg on Kabbalistic Reincarnation"
    • TV-G
  149. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Sugar Cookies"
  150. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe "Holiday Cookies; Sponge Cake"
    • TV-G
  151. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  152. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Romanian Mamaliga and Scottish Shortening Cake"
    • TV-G
  153. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  154. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  155. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "South African Specialties"
  156. 7:00 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Boston Cream Pie"
    • TV-G
  157. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  158. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Extended Daily Workout"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:00 AM That Show "Boating Safety"
  160. 9:30 AM The Soupy Sales Show
    • TV-G
  161. 10:00 AM The Goldbergs "What Is Marriage"
    • TV-G
  162. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  163. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Extended Daily Workout"
    • TV-G
  164. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah "Kabbalah 1, Part 4"
    • TV-G
  165. 1:00 PM Stand With Us "Stand With Us in High Schools"
  166. 1:30 PM Shalom Show
  167. 2:00 PM The Eichmann Trial "Survivor Testimony"
  168. 3:00 PM J Span "Lost Music of the Holocaust"
  169. 5:00 PM Yiddle With His Fiddle
    • NR
  170. 7:00 PM The John Kerwin Show "Edd Hall"
    • TV-G
  171. Saturday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Adolf Hitler: My Part in His Downfall
    • NR
  173. 10:00 PM The John Kerwin Show "Komedy with Kerwin"
    • TV-G
  174. 11:00 PM Adolf Hitler: My Part in His Downfall
    • NR
  175. Sunday, May 29
  176. 1:00 AM The John Kerwin Show
  177. 1:30 AM The John Kerwin Show
  178. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  179. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
  180. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  181. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  182. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  183. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  184. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  185. 7:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  186. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  187. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  188. 9:00 AM Talkline With Zev Brenner
    • TV-G
  189. 10:00 AM The Jack Benny Program
  190. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  191. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  192. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah
  193. 1:00 PM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  194. 2:00 PM The Leon Charney Report
  195. 3:00 PM Hineni
    • NEW
  196. 3:30 PM A Cable to Jewish Life
  197. 4:00 PM J Span
  198. 5:00 PM Movie
  199. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  200. Sunday Night
  201. 9:00 PM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  202. 10:00 PM Jewish Broadway
  203. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  204. Monday, May 30
  205. 12:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  206. 1:00 AM Jewish Broadway
  207. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  208. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  209. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  210. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  211. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  212. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  213. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  214. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  215. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  216. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  217. 10:00 AM Movie
  218. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  219. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  220. 1:00 PM That Show
  221. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  222. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  223. 3:00 PM Movie
  224. 5:00 PM Israel Inspired
  225. 5:30 PM The Beat
  226. 6:00 PM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  227. 6:30 PM Quick & Kosher
  228. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  229. Monday Night
  230. 9:00 PM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  231. 9:30 PM Feed Me Bubbe
  232. 10:00 PM Quick & Kosher
  233. 10:30 PM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  234. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  235. Tuesday, May 31
  236. 12:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  237. 12:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
  238. 1:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  239. 1:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  240. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  241. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  242. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  243. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  244. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  245. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  246. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  247. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Show
  248. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  249. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  250. 10:00 AM Movie
  251. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  252. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  253. 1:00 PM That Show
  254. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  255. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  256. 3:00 PM Movie
  257. 5:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim
  258. 5:30 PM Stand With Us
  259. 6:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  260. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  261. Tuesday Night
  262. 9:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim
  263. 9:30 PM Stand With Us
  264. 10:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  265. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  266. Wednesday, June 1
  267. 12:00 AM To Life, L'Chaim
  268. 12:30 AM Stand With Us
  269. 1:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  270. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  271. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  272. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  273. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  274. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  275. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  276. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  277. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  278. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  279. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  280. 10:00 AM Movie
  281. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  282. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  283. 1:00 PM That Show
  284. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  285. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  286. 3:00 PM Movie
  287. 5:00 PM That Show
  288. 5:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  289. 6:00 PM James and Sunda
  290. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  291. Wednesday Night
  292. 9:00 PM That Show
  293. 9:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  294. 10:00 PM James and Sunda
  295. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  296. Thursday, June 2
  297. 12:00 AM That Show
  298. 12:30 AM The Soupy Sales Show
  299. 1:00 AM James and Sunda
  300. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  301. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  302. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  303. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  304. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  305. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  306. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  307. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  308. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  309. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
  310. 10:00 AM Movie
  311. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  312. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  313. 1:00 PM That Show
  314. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  315. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  316. 3:00 PM Movie
  317. 5:00 PM The Goldbergs
  318. 5:30 PM The Jack Benny Program
  319. 6:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  320. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  321. Thursday Night
  322. 9:00 PM The Goldbergs
  323. 9:30 PM The Jack Benny Program
    • TV-G
  324. 10:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  325. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  326. Friday, June 3
  327. 12:00 AM The Goldbergs
  328. 12:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
    • TV-G
  329. 1:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
  330. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  331. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  332. 5:00 AM The Beat
  333. 5:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  334. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  335. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  336. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  337. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  338. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  339. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  340. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  341. 10:00 AM Movie
  342. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  343. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  344. 1:00 PM That Show
  345. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  346. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  347. 3:00 PM Movie
  348. 5:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  349. 7:00 PM Shalom Show
  350. 7:30 PM Making a Difference
  351. Friday Night
  352. 8:00 PM Air, Land and Sea
  353. 9:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  354. 11:00 PM Air, Land and Sea
  355. Saturday, June 4
  356. 12:00 AM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  357. 2:00 AM Power of Kabbalah
  358. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  359. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
  360. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  361. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  362. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  363. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  364. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  365. 7:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  366. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  367. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  368. 9:00 AM That Show
  369. 9:30 AM The Soupy Sales Show
  370. 10:00 AM The Goldbergs
  371. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  372. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  373. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah
  374. 1:00 PM Stand With Us
  375. 1:30 PM Shalom Show
  376. 2:00 PM The Eichmann Trial
  377. 3:00 PM J Span
  378. 5:00 PM Movie
  379. 7:00 PM The John Kerwin Show
  380. 7:30 PM The John Kerwin Show
  381. Saturday Night
  382. 8:00 PM Movie
  383. 10:00 PM The John Kerwin Show
  384. 10:30 PM The John Kerwin Show
  385. 11:00 PM Movie
  386. Sunday, June 5
  387. 1:00 AM The John Kerwin Show
  388. 1:30 AM The John Kerwin Show
  389. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  390. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
  391. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  392. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  393. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  394. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  395. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  396. 7:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  397. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  398. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  399. 9:00 AM Talkline With Zev Brenner
    • TV-G
  400. 10:00 AM The Jack Benny Program
  401. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  402. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  403. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah
  404. 1:00 PM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  405. 2:00 PM The Leon Charney Report
  406. 3:00 PM Hineni
    • NEW
  407. 3:30 PM A Cable to Jewish Life
  408. 4:00 PM J Span
  409. 5:00 PM Movie
  410. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  411. Sunday Night
  412. 9:00 PM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  413. 10:00 PM Jewish Broadway
  414. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  415. Monday, June 6
  416. 12:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  417. 1:00 AM Jewish Broadway
  418. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  419. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  420. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  421. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  422. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  423. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  424. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  425. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  426. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  427. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  428. 10:00 AM Movie
  429. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  430. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  431. 1:00 PM That Show
  432. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show