TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 PM Exodus
    • NR
  3. Last Night
  4. 11:00 PM Exodus
    • NR
  5. Today
  6. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Survivor Leon Green"
  7. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe "Chicken Soup; Matzo Balls; Salmon; Passover Cookies"
  8. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  9. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Whip Master"
  10. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Extended Daily Workout"
    • TV-G
  11. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  12. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Brisket & Matzo Brie"
  13. 7:00 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Whip Master"
  14. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  15. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Extended Daily Workout"
    • TV-G
  16. 9:00 AM Talkline With Zev Brenner "Just One Life 2008"
    • TV-G
  17. 10:00 AM The Jack Benny Program "Jack in Paris"
  18. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  19. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Working 5 Parts"
    • TV-G
  20. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah "Kabbalah 1, Part 7"
  21. 1:00 PM Main Street With Phil Blazer "The Mayor of Jersey City"
  22. 2:00 PM Israel: The Voices of Dissent
  23. 3:00 PM Hineni
    • NEW
  24. 3:30 PM A Cable to Jewish Life
  25. 4:00 PM Finding Lea Tickotsky
  26. 5:00 PM The Four Chaplains: Sacrifice at Sea
    • TV-PG
  27. 6:00 PM The Wandering Jew
    • NR
  28. 7:00 PM Krakow Jewish Cultural Festival
  29. Tonight
  30. 9:00 PM The Cantor's Tribute to Theodore Bikel
  31. 11:00 PM Tolerating Intolerance: Stand With Us
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM The Cantor's Tribute to Theodore Bikel
  34. 2:00 AM The Battle Over Zionism at the United Nations
  35. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show "Pat Boone, Zsa Zsa Gabor, Carl Reiner"
    • TV-G
  36. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  37. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Thighs & Shoulders at Waimea Bay"
  38. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Work 5 Body Parts"
    • TV-G
  39. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Evolution, Homosexuality, Circumcision...Oh My!"
  40. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "Common Sense"
  41. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "Ghost Town Western Sketch"
  42. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Chest, Off the Coast of Lanai"
  43. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Whole Body"
    • TV-G
  44. 10:00 AM The Story Archive of Women Rabbis
  45. 10:30 AM We Are One "Under Fire"
  46. 11:00 AM The Spring of Judea and Samaria
  47. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Shoulders at Sunset"
  48. 12:30 PM Bodies in Motion
  49. 1:00 PM That Show "The Jet Set"
  50. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  51. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Ella Fitzgerald, The Lamplighters, Ida Lupino"
    • TV-G
  52. 3:00 PM Jews and Croatia
  53. 5:00 PM Israel Inspired "Remember Michael Levin"
  54. 5:30 PM The Beat
  55. 6:00 PM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Gespacho & Walnut Cookies"
  56. 6:30 PM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Black Arkansas Apple BBQ"
  57. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  58. Tomorrow Night
  59. 9:00 PM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Corn Pudding and Farfel Cookies"
  60. 9:30 PM Feed Me Bubbe "Chicken Soup; Matzo Balls; Salmon; Passover Cookies"
  61. 10:00 PM Quick & Kosher
  62. 10:30 PM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  63. 11:00 PM Journey of Miracles
  64. Tuesday, July 26
  65. 12:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  66. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  67. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show "Groucho Marx; Gwen Verdon"
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer "A Tribute to Elie Wiesel"
  69. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Dusk at Waimea Bay"
  70. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Work 5 Body Parts"
    • TV-G
  71. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Professions"
  72. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "The President!"
  73. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Show
  74. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Thighs & Buns On Waikiki Beach"
  75. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Self Defense"
    • TV-G
  76. 10:00 AM Kiselev's List
  77. 11:30 AM Contra
  78. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Shoulders at Ala Moana Beach"
  79. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Magic Island"
    • TV-G
  80. 1:00 PM That Show "Do You Need a Maid?"
  81. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  82. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  83. 3:00 PM Kiselev's List
  84. 4:30 PM Air, Land and Sea "Jamaica"
  85. 5:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim "Actress Elizabeth Duda"
  86. 5:30 PM Stand With Us "More On Surviving Tahrir Square"
  87. 6:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Randy Schoenberg on ``Woman in Gold''"
    • TV-G
  88. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  89. Tuesday Night
  90. 9:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim "Rabbi Paul Plotkin"
  91. 9:30 PM Stand With Us "Tahrir Square Survivor Studies Judaism"
  92. 10:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Randy Schoenberg on ``Woman in Gold''"
    • TV-G
  93. 11:00 PM J Span "Yerminyahu Ahron Taub: What Stillness Illuminated"
  94. Wednesday, July 27
  95. 12:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  96. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  97. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show "Ella Fitzgerald, The Lamplighters, Ida Lupino"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer "Dr. Avi Weissman; Matti Leshem"
  99. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Chest & Tris at Waimea Bay"
  100. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Crouching Tiger"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Involvement"
  102. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "Moving Day"
  103. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "Musicale"
  104. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Chest, on Waikiki Pier"
  105. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Clouds"
    • TV-G
  106. 10:00 AM We Are One "Beams"
  107. 10:45 AM We Are One "JCC 10th Anniversary Memorial"
  108. 11:00 AM Simon Says
  109. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  110. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "6 Body Parts"
    • TV-G
  111. 1:00 PM That Show "Fan Magazines"
  112. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  113. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Andrew Previn, Johnny Carson and Polly Bergen"
    • TV-G
  114. 3:00 PM J Span "Lost Music of the Holocaust"
  115. 5:00 PM That Show "Grafitti"
  116. 5:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  117. 6:00 PM James and Sunda "Renee Taylor"
  118. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  119. Wednesday Night
  120. 9:00 PM That Show "Life in Russia"
  121. 9:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  122. 10:00 PM James and Sunda "You Are Dead to Me"
  123. 11:00 PM Exodus 1947
    • TV-PG
  124. Thursday, July 28
  125. 12:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  126. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  127. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  128. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer "Son of Saul; Branko Lustig"
  129. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Tao at Waimea Bay"
  130. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Challenging Moves"
    • TV-G
  131. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "Modern European Jewish Communities"
  132. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "A Social Butterfly"
  133. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  134. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Hips & Thighs on Waikiki Pier"
  135. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Plyometrics"
    • TV-G
  136. 10:00 AM Krakow Jewish Cultural Festival
  137. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Gilad and the Guys"
  138. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "6 Body Parts"
    • TV-G
  139. 1:00 PM That Show "Speed Reading"
  140. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  141. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Benny Goodman; Carl Reiner; Liane Dayde"
    • TV-G
  142. 3:00 PM Hank Greenspun: Where I Stand
  143. 5:00 PM The Goldbergs "A Dentist Is a Doctor"
  144. 5:30 PM The Jack Benny Program "Tennessee Ernie Ford Show"
  145. 6:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "James Garner; Paul Anka; Al Hirt"
    • TV-G
  146. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  147. Thursday Night
  148. 9:00 PM The Goldbergs "Obituary"
  149. 9:30 PM The Jack Benny Program "Julie London Show"
    • TV-G
  150. 10:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Pat Boone, Zsa Zsa Gabor, Carl Reiner"
    • TV-G
  151. 11:00 PM Sioma Visit to Belarus
  152. Friday, July 29
  153. 12:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  154. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  155. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show "Andrew Previn, Johnny Carson and Polly Bergen"
    • TV-G
  156. 5:00 AM The Beat "Idan Raichal"
  157. 5:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  158. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Inner Thighs & Buns at Waimea Bay"
  159. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Extra Weights"
    • TV-G
  160. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance "What We Carry"
  161. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs "Picnic"
  162. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program "The Tall Cowboy Sketch"
  163. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Shoulders from Waikiki"
  164. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Sailboats"
    • TV-G
  165. 10:00 AM Auschwitz 70 Years of Liberation
  166. 11:00 AM Mother Tongue - Children Tongue
  167. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad "Hips & Thighs on Waikiki Beach"
  168. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad "Thighs, Shoulders, Abs"
    • TV-G
  169. 1:00 PM That Show "Men's Furs"
  170. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  171. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show "Vic Damone; the Wiere Brothers; Betty Grable"
    • TV-G
  172. 3:00 PM Holy Land Hardball
    • NR
  173. 4:30 PM A Gift of Love
  174. 5:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  175. 7:00 PM Shalom Show
  176. 7:30 PM Making a Difference "Adam Blazer and Louis Kestenbaum"
  177. Friday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Air, Land and Sea "Time for Taiwan"
  179. 9:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  180. 11:00 PM The Man From Munkács
  181. Saturday, July 30
  182. 12:00 AM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  183. 2:00 AM Power of Kabbalah "Kabbalah 2, Part 5"
  184. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Survivor Paula Yellen Duman"
  185. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe "Turkey Egg Rolls; Vegetarian Soup"
  186. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  187. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Whip Master"
  188. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Extended Daily Workout"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  190. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras "Sugar Cookies"
  191. 7:00 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero "Black Arkansas Apple BBQ"
  192. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  193. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus "Extended Daily Workout"
    • TV-G
  194. 9:00 AM Talkline With Zev Brenner "Emunah Event at the Kimmel Center in Manhattan"
  195. 10:00 AM The Goldbergs "Smiles and Diamonds"
  196. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  197. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  198. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah "Kabbalah 1, Part 8"
  199. 1:00 PM Stand With Us "Marketing Israel"
  200. 1:30 PM Shalom Show "Ambassador Dr. Volker Anding"
  201. 2:00 PM The Eichmann Trial "Cross-Examination by the Defense"
  202. 3:00 PM J Span "Barbie's Jewish Mother; Corporate Genius"
  203. 4:00 PM J Span "International Holocaust Remembrance Day"
  204. 5:00 PM Voyage of the Damned
    • PG
  205. Saturday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Movers and Shakers
    • PG
  207. 10:00 PM The John Kerwin Show "Chuy Bravo and Naomi Grossman"
    • NEW
  208. 11:00 PM Movers and Shakers
    • PG
  209. Sunday, July 31
  210. 1:00 AM The John Kerwin Show
  211. 1:30 AM The John Kerwin Show
  212. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  213. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
  214. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  215. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  216. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  218. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  219. 7:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  220. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  221. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  222. 9:00 AM Talkline With Zev Brenner
    • TV-G
  223. 10:00 AM The Jack Benny Program
  224. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  225. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  226. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah
  227. 1:00 PM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  228. 2:00 PM The Leon Charney Report
  229. 3:00 PM Hineni
    • NEW
  230. 3:30 PM A Cable to Jewish Life
  231. 4:00 PM J Span
  232. 5:00 PM Movie
  233. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  234. Sunday Night
  235. 9:00 PM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  236. 10:00 PM Jewish Broadway
  237. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  238. Monday, August 1
  239. 12:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  240. 1:00 AM Jewish Broadway
  241. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  242. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  243. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  244. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  245. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  246. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  247. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  248. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  249. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  250. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  251. 10:00 AM Movie
  252. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  253. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  254. 1:00 PM That Show
  255. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  256. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  257. 3:00 PM Movie
  258. 5:00 PM Israel Inspired
  259. 5:30 PM The Beat
  260. 6:00 PM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  261. 6:30 PM Quick & Kosher
  262. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  263. Monday Night
  264. 9:00 PM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  265. 9:30 PM Feed Me Bubbe
  266. 10:00 PM Quick & Kosher
  267. 10:30 PM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  268. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  269. Tuesday, August 2
  270. 12:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  271. 12:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
  272. 1:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  273. 1:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  274. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  275. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  276. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  277. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  278. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  279. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  280. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  281. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Show
  282. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  283. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  284. 10:00 AM Movie
  285. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  286. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 PM That Show
  288. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  289. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  290. 3:00 PM Movie
  291. 5:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim
  292. 5:30 PM Stand With Us
  293. 6:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  294. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  295. Tuesday Night
  296. 9:00 PM To Life, L'Chaim
  297. 9:30 PM Stand With Us
  298. 10:00 PM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  299. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  300. Wednesday, August 3
  301. 12:00 AM To Life, L'Chaim
  302. 12:30 AM Stand With Us
  303. 1:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  304. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  305. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  306. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  307. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  308. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  309. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  310. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  311. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  312. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  313. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  314. 10:00 AM Movie
  315. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  316. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  317. 1:00 PM That Show
  318. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  319. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  320. 3:00 PM Movie
  321. 5:00 PM That Show
  322. 5:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  323. 6:00 PM James and Sunda
  324. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  325. Wednesday Night
  326. 9:00 PM That Show
  327. 9:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  328. 10:00 PM James and Sunda
  329. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  330. Thursday, August 4
  331. 12:00 AM That Show
  332. 12:30 AM The Soupy Sales Show
  333. 1:00 AM James and Sunda
  334. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  335. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  336. 5:00 AM Main Street With Phil Blazer
  337. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  338. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  339. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  340. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  341. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  342. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  343. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
  344. 10:00 AM Movie
  345. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  346. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  347. 1:00 PM That Show
  348. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  349. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  350. 3:00 PM Movie
  351. 5:00 PM The Goldbergs
  352. 5:30 PM The Jack Benny Program
  353. 6:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  354. 7:00 PM i24 News Evening Edition
  355. Thursday Night
  356. 9:00 PM The Goldbergs
  357. 9:30 PM The Jack Benny Program
    • TV-G
  358. 10:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  359. 11:00 PM JLTV 60 Minute Documentary Series
  360. Friday, August 5
  361. 12:00 AM The Goldbergs
  362. 12:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
    • TV-G
  363. 1:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
  364. 2:00 AM i24 News Evening Edition
  365. 4:00 AM The Dinah Shore Show
    • TV-G
  366. 5:00 AM The Beat
  367. 5:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  368. 6:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  369. 6:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  370. 7:00 AM The J Report With Brad Pomerance
  371. 8:00 AM The Goldbergs
  372. 8:30 AM The Jack Benny Program
  373. 9:00 AM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  374. 9:30 AM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  375. 10:00 AM Movie
  376. 12:00 PM Bodies in Motion With Gilad
  377. 12:30 PM Total Body Sculpt With Gilad
    • TV-G
  378. 1:00 PM That Show
  379. 1:30 PM The Soupy Sales Show
  380. 2:00 PM The Dinah Shore Show
  381. 3:00 PM Movie
  382. 5:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  383. 7:00 PM Shalom Show
  384. 7:30 PM Making a Difference
  385. Friday Night
  386. 8:00 PM Air, Land and Sea
  387. 9:00 PM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  388. 11:00 PM Air, Land and Sea
  389. Saturday, August 6
  390. 12:00 AM Authentic Wisdom of Kabbalah
  391. 2:00 AM Power of Kabbalah
  392. 3:00 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  393. 3:30 AM Feed Me Bubbe
  394. 4:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  395. 4:30 AM Kosher Organic Ranchero
  396. 5:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  397. 6:00 AM A New Way 2 Move
  398. 6:30 AM Miracles & Meals with Joanne Caras
  399. 7:00 AM Quick & Kosher
  400. 7:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  401. 8:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  402. 9:00 AM That Show
  403. 9:30 AM The Soupy Sales Show
  404. 10:00 AM The Goldbergs
  405. 10:30 AM A New Way 2 Move
  406. 11:00 AM Total Body Sculpt Plus
    • TV-G
  407. 12:00 PM Power of Kabbalah
  408. 1:00 PM Stand With Us
  409. 1:30 PM Shalom Show
  410. 2:00 PM The Eichmann Trial
  411. 3:00 PM J Span
  412. 5:00 PM Movie
  413. 7:00 PM The John Kerwin Show
  414. 7:30 PM The John Kerwin Show
  415. Saturday Night
  416. 8:00 PM Movie