TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "La Paz"
    • NEW
  3. 1:30 AM Destination: Spain "Broken Lines and Hearts"
    • NEW
  4. 2:00 AM Hooked on Africa
    • NEW
  5. 2:30 AM Saving the Ocean "Shark Reef"
    • NEW
  6. 3:00 AM Hooked "Flying Monsters"
    • TV-PG
  7. 4:00 AM Blue Realm "Tentacles"
    • NEW
  8. 5:00 AM Outdoor Passion "The Caniapiscau River. The River of Records"
    • NEW
  9. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Canada's Ottawa Valley"
    • NEW
  10. 6:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
    • NEW
  11. 6:30 AM Reel Animals
    • NEW
  12. 7:00 AM Blue Realm "Miracle Venom"
    • NEW
  13. 8:00 AM Fish TV "Patterson Kaye"
    • NEW
  14. 8:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "A Relaxing Day on Jack Lake"
    • NEW
  15. 9:00 AM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
    • NEW
  16. 9:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Offshore Chinook Techniques"
    • NEW
  17. 10:00 AM The Legacy Experience "Wind Drifting for Salmon"
    • NEW
  18. 10:30 AM Fly Fusion TV
    • NEW
  19. 11:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Salmon Fly"
    • NEW
  20. 11:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "John Day River"
  21. 12:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Perry Dye in Guatemala"
    • NEW
  22. 12:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "North Carolina Redfish"
    • NEW
  23. 1:00 PM Fish TV "Patterson Kaye"
    • NEW
  24. 1:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "A Relaxing Day on Jack Lake"
    • NEW
  25. 2:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
    • NEW
  26. 2:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Offshore Chinook Techniques"
    • NEW
  27. 3:00 PM The Legacy Experience "Wind Drifting for Salmon"
    • NEW
  28. 3:30 PM Fly Fusion TV
    • NEW
  29. 4:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Salmon Fly"
    • NEW
  30. 4:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "John Day River"
  31. 5:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Perry Dye in Guatemala"
    • NEW
  32. 5:30 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
    • NEW
  33. 6:00 PM Know Fishing "Largemouth Bass"
  34. 6:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
  35. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Fin Crazy Louisiana"
    • NEW
  36. 7:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Downtown Nashville"
    • NEW
  37. Last Night
  38. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Taming Your Electronics"
    • NEW
  39. 8:30 PM Bass Champs
    • NEW
  40. 9:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
    • NEW
  41. 9:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Gagliardi vs. Howell"
    • NEW
  42. 10:00 PM Bass Fever "Vail Lake Warrior Tournament"
    • NEW
  43. 10:30 PM Dirty Missions "Lago Olvidados (Forgotten Lake)"
  44. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Fin Crazy Louisiana"
    • NEW
  45. 11:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Downtown Nashville"
    • NEW
  46. Today
  47. 12:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Taming Your Electronics"
    • NEW
  48. 12:30 AM Bass Champs
    • NEW
  49. 1:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
    • NEW
  50. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "Largemouth Bass"
  51. 2:00 AM Bass Fever "Vail Lake Warrior Tournament"
    • NEW
  52. 2:30 AM Dirty Missions "Lago Olvidados (Forgotten Lake)"
  53. 3:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
    • NEW
  54. 3:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
  55. 4:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Fin Crazy Louisiana"
    • NEW
  56. 4:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Downtown Nashville"
    • NEW
  57. 5:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Dundas Island Chinook"
  58. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "North Carolina Redfish"
    • NEW
  59. 6:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Gheenoe LT 25, Sea Born FX22 Bay, Sea Fox 249 Avenger"
  60. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Caniapiscau River. The River of Records"
  61. 7:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Lake Poinsett Panfish"
  62. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "UMF Semifinals: Morgan vs. Howell"
  63. 8:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Fin Crazy Louisiana"
  64. 8:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Downtown Nashville"
  65. 9:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Bring Yo Ringo"
  66. 9:30 AM Bass Champs
  67. 10:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
  68. 10:30 AM Know Fishing "Largemouth Bass"
  69. 11:00 AM Bass Fever "Vail Lake Warrior Tournament"
  70. 11:30 AM Dirty Missions "Lago Olvidados (Forgotten Lake)"
  71. 12:00 PM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  72. 1:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Fin Crazy Louisiana"
  73. 1:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Downtown Nashville"
  74. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Bring Yo Ringo"
  75. 2:30 PM Bass Champs
  76. 3:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
  77. 3:30 PM Know Fishing "Largemouth Bass"
  78. 4:00 PM Bass Fever "Vail Lake Warrior Tournament"
  79. 4:30 PM Dirty Missions "Lago Olvidados (Forgotten Lake)"
  80. 5:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
  81. 5:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Lake Poinsett Panfish"
  82. 6:00 PM Angler West TV "Southern California Marlin Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  83. 6:30 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Largemouth Bass - Cadillac, Mich."
  84. 7:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
    • NEW
  85. 7:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Martin's Marina"
  86. Tonight
  87. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Yampa Trout"
    • NEW
  88. 8:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Goin' Mental for Musky"
  89. 9:00 PM A Fishing Story "Zach Netton's Cancer Story"
  90. 9:30 PM Angler West TV "Southern California Marlin Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  91. 10:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Frances Case Walleye"
  92. 10:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
  93. 11:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
  94. 11:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Martin's Marina"
  95. Tomorrow
  96. 12:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Yampa Trout"
  97. 12:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge "Goin' Mental for Musky"
  98. 1:00 AM A Fishing Story "Zach Netton's Cancer Story"
  99. 1:30 AM Angler West TV "Southern California Marlin Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  100. 2:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Frances Case Walleye"
  101. 2:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
  102. 3:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
  103. 3:30 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Largemouth Bass - Cadillac, Mich."
  104. 4:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing
  105. 4:30 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Martin's Marina"
  106. 5:00 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries
  107. 5:30 AM Flats Class "The Lagoon"
  108. 6:00 AM Hooked on Africa
    • NEW
  109. 6:30 AM Destination: Spain "What's a Zebra Trout?"
  110. 7:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "East Cape Resorts"
  111. 7:30 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Largemouth Bass - Cadillac, Mich."
  112. 8:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing
  113. 8:30 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Martin's Marina"
  114. 9:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Yampa Trout"
  115. 9:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge "Goin' Mental for Musky"
  116. 10:00 AM A Fishing Story "Zach Netton's Cancer Story"
  117. 10:30 AM Angler West TV "Southern California Marlin Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  118. 11:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Frances Case Walleye"
  119. 11:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
  120. 12:00 PM Hooked "Giant Devil Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  121. 1:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
  122. 1:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Martin's Marina"
  123. 2:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Yampa Trout"
  124. 2:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Goin' Mental for Musky"
  125. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story "Zach Netton's Cancer Story"
  126. 3:30 PM Angler West TV "Southern California Marlin Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Frances Case Walleye"
  128. 4:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "The Gambler, Part Two"
  129. 5:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries
  130. 5:30 PM Flats Class "The Lagoon"
  131. 6:00 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  132. 6:30 PM Fishing 411 "Winter Steelheading in Michigan"
  133. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  134. 7:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest With Simon Frost"
  135. Tomorrow Night
  136. 8:00 PM The Fisherman's Handbook "Winter To Spring Bass Fishing"
    • NEW
  137. 8:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lake Nipissing West Arm Adventure"
  138. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  139. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  140. 10:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Grrr, Giggle & Grin"
  141. 10:30 PM The Next Bite "The Breaks: Summer Leech Lake Area Walleyes"
  142. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  143. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest With Simon Frost"
  144. Thursday, April 27
  145. 12:00 AM The Fisherman's Handbook "Winter To Spring Bass Fishing"
  146. 12:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lake Nipissing West Arm Adventure"
  147. 1:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  148. 1:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  149. 2:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Grrr, Giggle & Grin"
  150. 2:30 AM The Next Bite "The Breaks: Summer Leech Lake Area Walleyes"
  151. 3:00 AM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  152. 3:30 AM Fishing 411 "Winter Steelheading in Michigan"
  153. 4:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  154. 4:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest With Simon Frost"
  155. 5:00 AM Hooked "Giant Devil Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  156. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
  157. 6:30 AM Wild Billz "Pre-fishing Sailfish Challenge"
  158. 7:00 AM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  159. 7:30 AM Fishing 411 "Winter Steelheading in Michigan"
  160. 8:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  161. 8:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest With Simon Frost"
  162. 9:00 AM The Fisherman's Handbook "Winter To Spring Bass Fishing"
  163. 9:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lake Nipissing West Arm Adventure"
  164. 10:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  165. 10:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  166. 11:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Grrr, Giggle & Grin"
  167. 11:30 AM The Next Bite "The Breaks: Summer Leech Lake Area Walleyes"
  168. 12:00 PM Fishing University "China Lake: Tuf-Line"
  169. 12:30 PM Fishing 411 "Winter Steelheading in Michigan"
  170. 1:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  171. 1:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Smallmouth Smash-Fest With Simon Frost"
  172. 2:00 PM The Fisherman's Handbook "Winter To Spring Bass Fishing"
  173. 2:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lake Nipissing West Arm Adventure"
  174. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  175. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  176. 4:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Grrr, Giggle & Grin"
  177. 4:30 PM The Next Bite "The Breaks: Summer Leech Lake Area Walleyes"
  178. 5:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Monster Kingfish, Great Barrier Island"
  179. 6:00 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Ottawa River Smallmouth"
    • NEW
  180. 6:30 PM Wild Billz "Pre-fishing Sailfish Challenge"
  181. 7:00 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "French River Bassin`"
  182. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
    • NEW
  183. Thursday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
  185. 8:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
    • NEW
  186. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Gheenoe LT 25, Sea Born FX22 Bay, Sea Fox 249 Avenger"
  187. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Lower Florida Keys, Offshore Variety"
  188. 10:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing "Dundas Island Chinook"
  189. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Lake Poinsett Panfish"
  190. 11:00 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "French River Bassin`"
  191. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  192. Friday, April 28
  193. 12:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  194. 12:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  195. 1:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Gheenoe LT 25, Sea Born FX22 Bay, Sea Fox 249 Avenger"
  196. 1:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Lower Florida Keys, Offshore Variety"
  197. 2:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Dundas Island Chinook"
  198. 2:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Lake Poinsett Panfish"
  199. 3:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Ottawa River Smallmouth"
  200. 3:30 AM Wild Billz "Pre-fishing Sailfish Challenge"
  201. 4:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "French River Bassin`"
  202. 4:30 AM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  203. 5:00 AM Grand Slam Fishing "Monster Kingfish, Great Barrier Island"
  204. 6:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots
  205. 6:30 AM Dirty Missions "Lago Olvidados (Forgotten Lake)"
  206. 7:00 AM Bass Fever "Vail Lake Warrior Tournament"
  207. 7:30 AM A Fishing Story "Zach Netton's Cancer Story"
  208. 8:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "French River Bassin`"
  209. 8:30 AM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  210. 9:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  211. 9:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  212. 10:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Gheenoe LT 25, Sea Born FX22 Bay, Sea Fox 249 Avenger"
  213. 10:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Lower Florida Keys, Offshore Variety"
  214. 11:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Dundas Island Chinook"
  215. 11:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Lake Poinsett Panfish"
  216. 12:00 PM Bass Fever "Vail Lake Warrior Tournament"
  217. 12:30 PM A Fishing Story "Zach Netton's Cancer Story"
  218. 1:00 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "French River Bassin`"
  219. 1:30 PM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  220. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  221. 2:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  222. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Gheenoe LT 25, Sea Born FX22 Bay, Sea Fox 249 Avenger"
  223. 3:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Lake Poinsett Panfish"
  224. 4:00 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Lower Florida Keys, Offshore Variety"
  225. 4:30 PM Big Coast Sportfishing "Dundas Island Chinook"
  226. 5:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Caniapiscau River. The River of Records"
  227. 5:30 PM Reel Animals
  228. 6:00 PM Fishin' Hot Spots
  229. 6:30 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Perry Dye in Guatemala"
  230. 7:00 PM Fish TV "Ritchies End of Trail"
  231. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "A Relaxing Day on Jack Lake"
  232. Friday Night
  233. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
  234. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Offshore Chinook Techniques"
  235. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience "Flyfishing Inshore Salmon"
  236. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  237. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Salmon Fly"
  238. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "John Day River"
  239. 11:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
  240. 11:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Offshore Chinook Techniques"
  241. Saturday, April 29
  242. 12:00 AM The Legacy Experience "Flyfishing Inshore Salmon"
  243. 12:30 AM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  244. 1:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Salmon Fly"
  245. 1:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "John Day River"
  246. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
  247. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Offshore Chinook Techniques"
  248. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience "Flyfishing Inshore Salmon"
  249. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  250. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Salmon Fly"
  251. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "John Day River"
  252. 5:00 AM Fish TV "Ritchies End of Trail"
  253. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "A Relaxing Day on Jack Lake"
  254. 6:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Bring Yo Ringo"
  255. 6:30 AM Fish TV "Ritchies End of Trail"
  256. 7:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Yampa Trout"
  257. 7:30 AM The Fisherman's Handbook "Winter To Spring Bass Fishing"
  258. 8:00 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  259. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  260. 9:00 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Martin's Marina"
  261. 9:30 AM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  262. 10:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  263. 10:30 AM Bass Champs
  264. 11:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Bring Yo Ringo"
  265. 11:30 AM Fish TV "Ritchies End of Trail"
  266. 12:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Yampa Trout"
  267. 12:30 PM The Fisherman's Handbook "Winter To Spring Bass Fishing"
  268. 1:00 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  269. 1:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  270. 2:00 PM Hooked "Caught Barehanded"
  271. 3:00 PM Hooked "Extreme Angling"
  272. 4:00 PM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  273. 5:00 PM Force on Force "Navy vs. Air Force"
  274. 5:30 PM Wild Billz "Pre-fishing Sailfish Challenge"
  275. 6:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "South Africa"
    • NEW
  276. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries
  277. 7:30 PM Bass Champs
  278. Saturday Night
  279. 8:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
  280. 8:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "UMF Semifinals: Morgan vs. Howell"
  281. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
    • NEW
  282. 11:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Championship"
    • NEW
  283. Sunday, April 30
  284. 1:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Frances Case Walleye"
  285. 1:30 AM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "South Africa"
  286. 2:30 AM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  287. 3:30 AM Bass Champs
  288. 4:00 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries
  289. 4:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Chasing Tail in NYC, Part One"
    • TV-PG
  290. 5:00 AM Wild Billz "Pre-fishing Sailfish Challenge"
  291. 5:30 AM Force on Force "Navy vs. Air Force"
  292. 6:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Grrr, Giggle & Grin"
  293. 6:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lake Nipissing West Arm Adventure"
  294. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Largemouth Bass - Cadillac, Mich."
  295. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "UMF Semifinals: Morgan vs. Howell"
  296. 8:00 AM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "South Africa"
  297. 9:00 AM Angler West TV "Southern California Marlin Fishing"
    • TV-PG
  298. 9:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Perry Dye in Guatemala"
  299. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "East Cape Resorts"
  300. 10:30 AM Destination: Spain "What's a Zebra Trout?"
  301. 11:00 AM Hooked on Africa
  302. 11:30 AM Saving the Ocean "Cod Comeback?"
  303. 12:00 PM Hooked "Giant Devil Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  304. 1:00 PM Blue Realm "Miracle Venom"
  305. 2:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  306. 2:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Doodle Sockin' Crappie"
  307. 3:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  308. 3:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots
  309. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Monster Kingfish, Great Barrier Island"
  310. 5:00 PM Hooked "Giant Devil Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  311. 6:00 PM Blue Realm "Miracle Venom"
  312. 7:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Outaouais Region at Kenauk Nature"
    • NEW
  313. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Ottawa River Smallmouth"
  314. Sunday Night
  315. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
  316. 8:30 PM Reel Animals
    • NEW
  317. 9:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "East Cape Resorts"
  318. 9:30 PM Destination: Spain "What's a Zebra Trout?"
  319. 10:00 PM Hooked on Africa
  320. 10:30 PM Saving the Ocean "Cod Comeback?"
  321. 11:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Outaouais Region at Kenauk Nature"
  322. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Ottawa River Smallmouth"
  323. Monday, May 1
  324. 12:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
  325. 12:30 AM Reel Animals
  326. 1:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "East Cape Resorts"
  327. 1:30 AM Destination: Spain "What's a Zebra Trout?"
  328. 2:00 AM Hooked on Africa
  329. 2:30 AM Saving the Ocean "Cod Comeback?"
  330. 3:00 AM Hooked "Giant Devil Catfish"
    • TV-PG
  331. 4:00 AM Blue Realm "Miracle Venom"
  332. 5:00 AM Outdoor Passion "The Outaouais Region at Kenauk Nature"
  333. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Ottawa River Smallmouth"
  334. 6:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
  335. 6:30 AM Reel Animals
  336. 7:00 AM Blue Realm "Whale Sharks: Gentle Giants"
  337. 8:00 AM Fish TV "West Arm Lodge"
  338. 8:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "Fall Drift on the Columbia"
  339. 9:00 AM The New Fly Fisher
    • NEW
  340. 9:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Dragon Nymph Strategies"
  341. 10:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  342. 10:30 AM Fly Fusion
  343. 11:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Kids"
  344. 11:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Puget Sound / Deschutes River"
  345. 12:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Fox Harbor"
  346. 12:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Amberjack From Tampa Bay"
  347. 1:00 PM Fish TV "West Arm Lodge"
  348. 1:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "Fall Drift on the Columbia"
  349. 2:00 PM The New Fly Fisher
  350. 2:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Dragon Nymph Strategies"
  351. 3:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  352. 3:30 PM Fly Fusion
  353. 4:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Kids"
  354. 4:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Puget Sound / Deschutes River"
  355. 5:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Fox Harbor"
  356. 5:30 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
  357. 6:00 PM Know Fishing
  358. 6:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  359. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Bass Fishing Open"
  360. 7:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Spawn"
  361. Monday Night
  362. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Grub, The Original Swimbait"
    • NEW
  363. 8:30 PM Bass Champs
    • NEW
  364. 9:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
  365. 9:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "UMF Semifinals: Wheeler vs. Martin"
  366. 10:00 PM Bass Fever "Lake Skinner"
  367. 10:30 PM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  368. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Bass Fishing Open"
  369. 11:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Spawn"
  370. Tuesday, May 2
  371. 12:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Grub, The Original Swimbait"
  372. 12:30 AM Bass Champs
  373. 1:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
  374. 1:30 AM Know Fishing
  375. 2:00 AM Bass Fever "Lake Skinner"
  376. 2:30 AM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  377. 3:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "More From Tazin Lake"
  378. 3:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  379. 4:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Bass Fishing Open"
  380. 4:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Spawn"
  381. 5:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  382. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Amberjack From Tampa Bay"
  383. 6:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Contender 25 Bay, NauticStar 28XS, Sea Fox328 Commander"
  384. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Outaouais Region at Kenauk Nature"
  385. 7:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Dueling Reds"
  386. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "UMF Semifinals: Wheeler vs. Martin"
  387. 8:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Bass Fishing Open"
  388. 8:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Spawn"
  389. 9:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Grub, The Original Swimbait"
  390. 9:30 AM Bass Champs
  391. 10:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
  392. 10:30 AM Know Fishing
  393. 11:00 AM Bass Fever "Lake Skinner"
  394. 11:30 AM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  395. 12:00 PM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  396. 1:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Bass Fishing Open"
  397. 1:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Spawn"
  398. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Grub, The Original Swimbait"
  399. 2:30 PM Bass Champs
  400. 3:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "2016 Renegade Bass Classic"
  401. 3:30 PM Know Fishing
  402. 4:00 PM Bass Fever "Lake Skinner"
  403. 4:30 PM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  404. 5:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge
  405. 5:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Dueling Reds"
  406. 6:00 PM Angler West TV
  407. 6:30 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  408. 7:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
    • NEW
  409. 7:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Jon Bondy - Windsor"
  410. Tuesday Night
  411. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
    • NEW
  412. 8:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Doodle Sockin' Crappie"
  413. 9:00 PM A Fishing Story "A Life Changing Perspective"
  414. 9:30 PM Angler West TV
  415. 10:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  416. 10:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville
  417. 11:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
  418. 11:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Jon Bondy - Windsor"
  419. Wednesday, May 3
  420. 12:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  421. 12:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge "Doodle Sockin' Crappie"
  422. 1:00 AM A Fishing Story "A Life Changing Perspective"
  423. 1:30 AM Angler West TV
  424. 2:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  425. 2:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville
  426. 3:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
  427. 3:30 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  428. 4:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing
  429. 4:30 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Jon Bondy - Windsor"
  430. 5:00 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Sockeye Salmon"
  431. 5:30 AM Flats Class "Bassin' With Flip"
  432. 6:00 AM Hooked on Africa
    • NEW
  433. 6:30 AM Destination: Spain "Running of the Bulls"
  434. 7:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "San Jose Del Cabo"
  435. 7:30 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  436. 8:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing
  437. 8:30 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Jon Bondy - Windsor"
  438. 9:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  439. 9:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge "Doodle Sockin' Crappie"
  440. 10:00 AM A Fishing Story "A Life Changing Perspective"
  441. 10:30 AM Angler West TV
  442. 11:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  443. 11:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville
  444. 12:00 PM Hooked
  445. 1:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
  446. 1:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Jon Bondy - Windsor"
  447. 2:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  448. 2:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Doodle Sockin' Crappie"
  449. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story "A Life Changing Perspective"
  450. 3:30 PM Angler West TV
  451. 4:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  452. 4:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville
  453. 5:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Sockeye Salmon"
  454. 5:30 PM Flats Class "Bassin' With Flip"
  455. 6:00 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  456. 6:30 PM Fishing 411
  457. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  458. 7:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  459. Wednesday Night
  460. 8:00 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook
    • NEW
  461. 8:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  462. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  463. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  464. 10:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Booty and the Beasts"
  465. 10:30 PM The Next Bite
  466. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  467. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  468. Thursday, May 4
  469. 12:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook
  470. 12:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  471. 1:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  472. 1:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  473. 2:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Booty and the Beasts"
  474. 2:30 AM The Next Bite
  475. 3:00 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  476. 3:30 AM Fishing 411
  477. 4:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  478. 4:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  479. 5:00 AM Hooked
  480. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
  481. 6:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  482. 7:00 AM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  483. 7:30 AM Fishing 411
  484. 8:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  485. 8:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  486. 9:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook
  487. 9:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  488. 10:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  489. 10:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  490. 11:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Booty and the Beasts"
  491. 11:30 AM The Next Bite
  492. 12:00 PM Fishing University "Long Lake: T-H Marine"
  493. 12:30 PM Fishing 411
  494. 1:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  495. 1:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  496. 2:00 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook
  497. 2:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  498. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  499. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  500. 4:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Booty and the Beasts"
  501. 4:30 PM The Next Bite
  502. 5:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Marlin, Bay of Islands"
  503. 6:00 PM The Kayak Fishing Show
    • NEW
  504. 6:30 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  505. 7:00 PM Extreme Angler "Hooked on Hawk Lake"
  506. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "Knowledge is Power"
    • NEW
  507. Thursday Night
  508. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
  509. 8:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
    • NEW
  510. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Contender 25 Bay, NauticStar 28XS, Sea Fox328 Commander"
  511. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Islamorada Black Fin Tuna"
  512. 10:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  513. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Dueling Reds"
  514. 11:00 PM Extreme Angler "Hooked on Hawk Lake"
  515. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "Knowledge is Power"
  516. Friday, May 5
  517. 12:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  518. 12:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  519. 1:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Contender 25 Bay, NauticStar 28XS, Sea Fox328 Commander"
  520. 1:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Islamorada Black Fin Tuna"
  521. 2:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  522. 2:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Dueling Reds"
  523. 3:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show
  524. 3:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  525. 4:00 AM Extreme Angler "Hooked on Hawk Lake"
  526. 4:30 AM Cast Northwest "Knowledge is Power"
  527. 5:00 AM Grand Slam Fishing "Marlin, Bay of Islands"
  528. 6:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Amberjack From Tampa Bay"
  529. 6:30 AM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  530. 7:00 AM Bass Fever "Lake Skinner"
  531. 7:30 AM A Fishing Story "A Life Changing Perspective"
  532. 8:00 AM Extreme Angler "Hooked on Hawk Lake"
  533. 8:30 AM Cast Northwest "Knowledge is Power"
  534. 9:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  535. 9:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  536. 10:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Contender 25 Bay, NauticStar 28XS, Sea Fox328 Commander"
  537. 10:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Islamorada Black Fin Tuna"
  538. 11:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  539. 11:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Dueling Reds"
  540. 12:00 PM Bass Fever "Lake Skinner"
  541. 12:30 PM A Fishing Story "A Life Changing Perspective"
  542. 1:00 PM Extreme Angler "Hooked on Hawk Lake"
  543. 1:30 PM Cast Northwest "Knowledge is Power"
  544. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  545. 2:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  546. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Contender 25 Bay, NauticStar 28XS, Sea Fox328 Commander"
  547. 3:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Dueling Reds"
  548. 4:00 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Islamorada Black Fin Tuna"
  549. 4:30 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  550. 5:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Outaouais Region at Kenauk Nature"
  551. 5:30 PM Reel Animals
  552. 6:00 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Amberjack From Tampa Bay"
  553. 6:30 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Fox Harbor"
  554. 7:00 PM Fish TV "West Arm Lodge"
  555. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "Fall Drift on the Columbia"
  556. Friday Night
  557. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher
  558. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Dragon Nymph Strategies"
  559. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  560. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion
  561. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Kids"
  562. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Puget Sound / Deschutes River"
  563. 11:00 PM The New Fly Fisher
  564. 11:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Dragon Nymph Strategies"
  565. Saturday, May 6
  566. 12:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  567. 12:30 AM Fly Fusion
  568. 1:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Kids"
  569. 1:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Puget Sound / Deschutes River"
  570. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher
  571. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Dragon Nymph Strategies"
  572. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  573. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion
  574. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Kids"
  575. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Puget Sound / Deschutes River"
  576. 5:00 AM Fish TV "West Arm Lodge"
  577. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "Fall Drift on the Columbia"
  578. 6:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Grub, The Original Swimbait"
  579. 6:30 AM Fish TV "West Arm Lodge"
  580. 7:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  581. 7:30 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook
  582. 8:00 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  583. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  584. 9:00 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Jon Bondy - Windsor"
  585. 9:30 AM Cast Northwest "Knowledge is Power"
  586. 10:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  587. 10:30 AM Bass Champs
  588. 11:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Grub, The Original Swimbait"
  589. 11:30 AM Fish TV "West Arm Lodge"
  590. 12:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  591. 12:30 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook
  592. 1:00 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  593. 1:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  594. 2:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Niagara Bar Lake Trout With Paul Castellano"
  595. 2:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Cover Craw Smallmouth Bass"
  596. 3:00 PM Facts of Fishing "Summertime Swimbait Walleye"
  597. 3:30 PM Facts of Fishing "The Smallmouth Goby Gongshow"
  598. 4:00 PM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  599. 5:00 PM Force on Force "US Army Grunts vs. US Army Grunts"
  600. 5:30 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  601. 6:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "South Australia"
  602. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Sockeye Salmon"
  603. 7:30 PM Bass Champs
  604. Saturday Night
  605. 8:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge
  606. 8:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "UMF Semifinals: Wheeler vs. Martin"
  607. 9:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  608. 9:30 PM