TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Spots and Largies"
  3. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Writer's Block"
  4. 5:00 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Rich Verdone"
  5. 5:30 PM Force on Force
  6. 6:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing "Central Coast Adventrues"
  7. 6:30 PM Flats Class
  8. 7:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Sarasota Bay Redfish"
  9. 7:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Red Snapper from North Florida"
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Tarpon and Permit"
  12. 8:30 PM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "River Cats"
    • NEW
  13. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sea Born FX21 Bay, Bonefish Malvado 26, Contender 30ST"
    • NEW
  14. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  15. 10:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Little River Pet Amberjacks"
  16. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Ruskin Rampage"
  17. 11:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Sarasota Bay Redfish"
  18. 11:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Red Snapper from North Florida"
  19. Today
  20. 12:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Central Coast Adventrues"
  21. 12:30 AM Grand Slam Fishing "Florida Keys"
  22. 1:30 AM Flats Class
  23. 2:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Tarpon and Permit"
  24. 2:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "River Cats"
  25. 3:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sea Born FX21 Bay, Bonefish Malvado 26, Contender 30ST"
  26. 3:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  27. 4:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Little River Pet Amberjacks"
  28. 4:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Ruskin Rampage"
  29. 5:00 AM Fishing the Flats "Sarasota Bay Redfish"
  30. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Red Snapper from North Florida"
  31. 6:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Central Coast Adventrues"
  32. 6:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Homosassa"
  33. 7:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  34. 7:30 AM Flats Class
  35. 8:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Tarpon and Permit"
  36. 8:30 AM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "River Cats"
  37. 9:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sea Born FX21 Bay, Bonefish Malvado 26, Contender 30ST"
  38. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  39. 10:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Little River Pet Amberjacks"
  40. 10:30 AM The Seahunter
  41. 11:00 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lakers of the Woods"
  42. 11:30 AM Fishing 411 "Mining for Detroit River Silver"
  43. 12:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing "Central Coast Adventrues"
  44. 12:30 PM Fishing the Wild West "Central Saskatchewan Walleye"
    • TV-PG
  45. 1:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Sarasota Bay Redfish"
  46. 1:30 PM Flats Class
  47. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Tarpon and Permit"
  48. 2:30 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  49. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sea Born FX21 Bay, Bonefish Malvado 26, Contender 30ST"
  50. 3:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  51. 4:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Little River Pet Amberjacks"
  52. 4:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Ruskin Rampage"
  53. 5:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Magdalena Bound"
  54. 5:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
  55. 6:00 PM The Fish Finders
  56. 6:30 PM Fishing 411 "Mining for Detroit River Silver"
  57. 7:00 PM Fish TV "Elmhirst Resort"
  58. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  59. Tonight
  60. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Camp Narrows"
  61. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Early Season Skipfly for Silvers"
  62. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  63. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion "Balance"
    • TV-PG
  64. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Harman's North Fork Invitational"
  65. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Homosassa"
  66. 11:00 PM Fish TV "Elmhirst Resort"
  67. 11:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  68. Tomorrow
  69. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  70. 12:30 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Fishing Tournaments"
  71. 1:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spinney Trout"
  72. 1:30 AM Dirty Missions "Return to Tontos Lago"
  73. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher "Camp Narrows"
  74. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Early Season Skipfly for Silvers"
  75. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  76. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion "Balance"
    • TV-PG
  77. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Harman's North Fork Invitational"
  78. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Homosassa"
  79. 5:00 AM Fish TV "Elmhirst Resort"
  80. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
  81. 6:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Central Saskatchewan Walleye"
    • TV-PG
  82. 6:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  83. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "RC2"
  84. 7:30 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Lake Amistad"
  85. 8:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Gobble, Gobble Fishes"
  86. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Bullard's Bar: Ehrler: Spotted Bass"
  87. 9:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Ruskin Rampage"
  88. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  89. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  90. 12:00 PM FLW "Forrest Wood Cup - Lake Murray"
  91. 1:00 PM The Seahunter
  92. 1:30 PM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "River Cats"
  93. 2:00 PM Hook the Future "Delaware Doormats"
  94. 2:30 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Lake Amistad"
  95. 3:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Grand Traverse Bay"
  96. 3:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "The Big Bear Square Off"
  97. 4:00 PM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "McMillan Strong"
  98. 4:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Rich Verdone"
  99. 5:00 PM Force on Force
  100. 5:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 2"
  101. 6:00 PM FLW "Forrest Wood Cup - Lake Murray"
  102. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Fraser River Sturgeon"
  103. 7:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Vaughn Cochrane"
  104. Tomorrow Night
  105. 8:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Florida Keys"
  106. 9:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  107. 9:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
  108. 10:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Open 2: Empire, La."
  109. 10:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Toledo Bend"
  110. 11:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Fraser River Sturgeon"
  111. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Gobble, Gobble Fishes"
  112. Sunday, November 19
  113. 12:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Pop-n-Stop Smallmouth"
  114. 12:30 AM The Seahunter
  115. 1:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Rich Verdone"
  116. 1:30 AM Force on Force
  117. 2:00 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 2"
  118. 2:30 AM FLW "Forrest Wood Cup - Lake Murray"
  119. 3:30 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Fraser River Sturgeon"
  120. 4:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Red Snapper from North Florida"
  121. 4:30 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Lake Sakakawea: Garrison, N.D."
  122. 5:00 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Open 2: Empire, La."
  123. 5:30 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Toledo Bend"
  124. 6:00 AM Cast Northwest "Knowledge is Power"
  125. 6:30 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Bass Jig Round-up"
  126. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Bass and Bluegill - Curtis, Mich."
  127. 7:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Bass Fishing Championship"
  128. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Walleyes on Winnie"
  129. 8:30 AM Lake Commandos "Hidden Lakes, Giant Bass"
  130. 9:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Grand Traverse Bay"
  131. 9:30 AM The Seahunter
  132. 10:00 AM Hook the Future "Delaware Doormats"
  133. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Overview and Pre-Fishing"
  134. 11:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Spots and Largies"
  135. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Writer's Block"
  136. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 2"
  137. 2:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Ecuador"
    • NEW
  138. 3:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Mauritius"
    • NEW
  139. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Florida Keys"
  140. 5:00 PM Angler West TV "New Melones, CA Trout"
  141. 5:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Lakers of the Woods"
  142. 6:00 PM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain - The Angling Captial of the North East Kingdom"
  143. 6:30 PM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "New York City"
  144. 7:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  145. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Chinook Salmon in B.C."
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  148. 8:30 PM Reel Animals "Windy Reds"
  149. 9:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Magdalena Bound"
  150. 9:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  151. 10:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Fishing Tournaments"
  152. 10:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
  153. 11:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  154. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Chinook Salmon in B.C."
  155. Monday, November 20
  156. 12:00 AM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain - The Angling Captial of the North East Kingdom"
  157. 12:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Red Snapper from North Florida"
  158. 1:00 AM Angler West TV "New Melones, CA Trout"
  159. 1:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "New York City"
  160. 2:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  161. 2:30 AM Reel Animals "Windy Reds"
  162. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Magdalena Bound"
  163. 3:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  164. 4:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Fishing Tournaments"
    • NEW
  165. 4:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Amazonian Catfish"
  166. 5:00 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  167. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Chinook Salmon in B.C."
  168. 6:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  169. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  170. 7:00 AM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  171. 7:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Boca Chica, Panama"
  172. 8:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  173. 8:30 AM Reel Animals "Pasture Bass"
  174. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  175. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  176. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  177. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  178. 11:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  179. 11:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  180. 12:00 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  181. 12:30 PM The New Fly Fisher "Watsons Lodge"
  182. 1:00 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  183. 1:30 PM The Legacy Experience
  184. 2:00 PM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  185. 2:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  186. 3:00 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  187. 3:30 PM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  188. 4:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  189. 4:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  190. 5:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  191. 5:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  192. 6:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "2016 Berkley Big Bass Event"
  193. 6:30 PM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  194. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  195. 7:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  196. Monday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  198. 8:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  199. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  200. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  201. 11:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  202. Tuesday, November 21
  203. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  204. 12:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Fishing Pioneer"
  205. 1:00 AM Dirty Missions "Pasadizo Secreto"
  206. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  207. 2:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  208. 2:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  209. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  210. 5:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  211. 5:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  212. 6:00 AM Skeeter Basschamps "2016 Berkley Big Bass Event"
  213. 6:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Fishing Pioneer"
  214. 7:00 AM Dirty Missions "Pasadizo Secreto"
  215. 7:30 AM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  216. 8:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  217. 8:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  218. 9:00 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  219. 9:30 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  220. 10:00 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  221. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  222. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  223. 11:30 AM Force on Force
  224. 12:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "2016 Berkley Big Bass Event"
  225. 12:30 PM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  226. 1:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  227. 1:30 PM Know Fishing "Narrowing the Search"
  228. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  229. 2:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  230. 3:00 PM FLW "Wheeler Lake Huntsville, Ala."
    • TV-G
  231. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  232. 5:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  233. 5:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  234. 6:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  235. 6:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Navajo State Park"
  236. 7:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
  237. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  238. Tuesday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  240. 8:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  241. 9:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  242. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  243. 10:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  244. 10:30 PM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  245. 11:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
  246. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  247. Wednesday, November 22
  248. 12:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  249. 12:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  250. 1:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  251. 1:30 AM Fishful Thinker "Navajo State Park"
  252. 2:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  253. 2:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  254. 3:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  255. 3:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  256. 4:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  257. 4:30 AM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  258. 5:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
  259. 5:30 AM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  260. 6:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  261. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  262. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  263. 7:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  264. 8:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  265. 8:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  266. 9:00 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Oliver White"
  267. 9:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  268. 10:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  269. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  270. 11:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  271. 11:30 AM The Fish Finders
  272. 12:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Cold Water Walleye"
  273. 12:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Island Girl"
  274. 1:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  275. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Navajo State Park"
  276. 2:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  277. 2:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  278. 3:00 PM Fish TV
  279. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  280. 4:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Tournaments for Every Level"
  281. 4:30 PM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  282. 5:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  283. 5:30 PM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  284. 6:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  285. 6:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
    • TV-MA
  286. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  287. 7:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  288. Wednesday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  290. 8:30 PM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  291. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  292. 9:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  293. 10:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  294. 10:30 PM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  295. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  296. 11:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  297. Thursday, November 23
  298. 12:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  299. 12:30 AM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  300. 1:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  301. 1:30 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
  302. 2:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  303. 2:30 AM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  304. 3:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  305. 3:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  306. 4:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  307. 4:30 AM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  308. 5:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  309. 5:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  310. 6:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  311. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  312. 7:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  313. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
    • TV-MA
  314. 8:00 AM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  315. 8:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  316. 9:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  317. 9:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  318. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  319. 10:30 AM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  320. 11:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  321. 11:30 AM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  322. 12:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Topwater Time on Lake of the Woods"
  323. 12:30 PM The Next Bite "Casting Cranks For Chippewa Flowage Weedy Walleyes"
  324. 1:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Like Turtles on a Log"
  325. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Grand Lake O' the Cherokees, Oklahoma/SPRO"
    • TV-MA
  326. 2:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  327. 2:30 PM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  328. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  329. 3:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  330. 4:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  331. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  332. 5:00 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  333. 5:30 PM Force on Force
  334. 6:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  335. 6:30 PM Flats Class
  336. 7:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  337. 7:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  338. Thursday Night
  339. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  340. 8:30 PM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
    • NEW
  341. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  342. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  343. 10:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  344. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  345. 11:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  346. 11:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  347. Friday, November 24
  348. 12:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  349. 12:30 AM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  350. 1:30 AM Flats Class
  351. 2:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  352. 2:30 AM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
  353. 3:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  354. 3:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  355. 4:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  356. 4:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  357. 5:00 AM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  358. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  359. 6:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  360. 6:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  361. 7:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  362. 7:30 AM Flats Class
  363. 8:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  364. 8:30 AM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
  365. 9:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  366. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  367. 10:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  368. 10:30 AM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  369. 11:00 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  370. 11:30 AM Fishing 411 "Stannard Rock Lakers"
  371. 12:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  372. 12:30 PM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
    • TV-PG
  373. 1:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Panama City Red Snapper"
  374. 1:30 PM Flats Class
  375. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Peter & daughter Emily catch Permit & Tarpon"
  376. 2:30 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  377. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sundance DX22 HPX, Contender 25T, SeaLion 3410CC"
  378. 3:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  379. 4:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Stand Up for the Giant Bluefin Tuna"
  380. 4:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  381. 5:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  382. 5:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  383. 6:00 PM The Fish Finders
  384. 6:30 PM Fishing 411 "Stannard Rock Lakers"
  385. 7:00 PM Fish TV
  386. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  387. Friday Night
  388. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Watsons Lodge"
  389. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  390. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  391. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  392. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  393. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  394. 11:00 PM Fish TV
  395. 11:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  396. Saturday, November 25
  397. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  398. 12:30 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  399. 1:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Bassin'"
  400. 1:30 AM Dirty Missions "Pasadizo Secreto"
  401. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher "Watsons Lodge"
  402. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Trophy Chinook Strategies"
  403. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  404. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion "Every River Has a Story"
  405. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Alaska Topwater Silvers"
  406. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Madison River"
  407. 5:00 AM Fish TV
  408. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
  409. 6:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Channel Cats at the Lock Port Dam"
    • TV-PG
  410. 6:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  411. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Smallmouth and Walleye"
  412. 7:30 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  413. 8:00 AM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  414. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Solo: Largemouth Bass"
  415. 9:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Indiana River Black Drum"
  416. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  417. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  418. 12:00 PM FLW "2017 Yeti College Fishing National Championship, Wilson Lake: Florence, Ala."
  419. 1:00 PM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  420. 1:30 PM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Fishing For Inspiration"
  421. 2:00 PM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  422. 2:30 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  423. 3:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  424. 3:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Get The Point"
  425. 4:00 PM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Fishing Pioneer"
  426. 4:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  427. 5:00 PM Force on Force
  428. 5:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  429. 6:00 PM FLW "2017 Yeti College Fishing National Championship, Wilson Lake: Florence, Ala."
  430. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  431. 7:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Oliver White"
  432. Saturday Night
  433. 8:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  434. 9:00 PM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  435. 9:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  436. 10:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  437. 10:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  438. 11:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  439. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "The Terror of Turnover"
  440. Sunday, November 26
  441. 12:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Ottawa Valley Bass Blast"
  442. 12:30 AM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  443. 1:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Darrell Krenz"
  444. 1:30 AM Force on Force
  445. 2:00 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Cabela's Collegiate Bass Fishing Series Overview"
  446. 2:30 AM FLW "2017 Yeti College Fishing National Championship, Wilson Lake: Florence, Ala."
  447. 3:30 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Perch"
  448. 4:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  449. 4:30 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  450. 5:00 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  451. 5:30 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Belton Lake"
  452. 6:00 AM Cast Northwest "Sharing Is Caring"
  453. 6:30 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "The Ultimate Fishing Camp"
  454. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  455. 7:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing the Dead River"
  456. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Understanding Whitefish"
  457. 8:30 AM Lake Commandos "Monster Walleyes...Killer Rattlebaits"
  458. 9:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Just Two Guys Going Fishing"
  459. 9:30 AM The Seahunter "Flip & Rod"
  460. 10:00 AM Hook the Future "St. Simons Black Tips"
  461. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge, Part 1"
  462. 11:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Old Schooling for Bass"
  463. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "KVD Peachy Keen"
  464. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Elimination Round 3"
  465. 2:00 PM Ultimate Catch "Bolivia"
  466. 3:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Greenland"
  467. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Senegal"
  468. 5:00 PM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  469. 5:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Giant Florida Bass"
  470. 6:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  471. 6:30 PM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Boca Chica, Panama"
  472. 7:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  473. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  474. Sunday Night
  475. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  476. 8:30 PM Reel Animals "Pasture Bass"
  477. 9:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  478. 9:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  479. 10:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  480. 10:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  481. 11:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  482. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  483. Monday, November 27
  484. 12:00 AM Outdoor Passion "The Hudson River Monster Stripers"
  485. 12:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Keys Mackerel Mahem"
  486. 1:00 AM Angler West TV "Willamette Springers & Yuba Stripers"
  487. 1:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Boca Chica, Panama"
  488. 2:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  489. 2:30 AM Reel Animals "Pasture Bass"
  490. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marauding Marlin"
  491. 3:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Johnny Damon Celebrity Golf"
  492. 4:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Sports and Medical Tourism"
  493. 4:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Monster Argentine Dorados"
  494. 5:00 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  495. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Tarpon in Puerto Rico"
  496. 6:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Michigan: Grigsby: Smallmouth"
  497. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Takhanne River a Yukon Salmon Paradise."
  498. 7:00 AM Angler West TV "Flaming Gorge Kokanne"
  499. 7:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Costa Rica"
  500. 8:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  501. 8:30 AM Reel Animals "Grouper Diggin"
  502. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Fish for Jose"
  503. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  504. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Mi Casa Restaurant"
  505. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Egypt Nile Perch, Part 1"
  506. 11:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Puerto Rico Mangroves for Tarpon"
  507. 11:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  508. 12:00 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  509. 12:30 PM The New Fly Fisher "Scotsman Point Resort"
  510. 1:00 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Inshore Light Tackle"
  511. 1:30 PM The Legacy Experience
  512. 2:00 PM Fly Fusion TV
  513. 2:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Back to My Roots"
  514. 3:00 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Best of Season One"
  515. 3:30 PM Outdoor Passion "The Takhanne River a Yukon Salmon Paradise."
  516. 4:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  517. 4:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Championship, Green Bay: Part 2"
  518. 5:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  519. 5:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Texoma Lake"
  520. 6:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge - East vs North"
  521. 6:30 PM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
    • NEW
  522. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing for Florida Reds"
  523. 7:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
  524. Monday Night
  525. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  526. 8:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  527. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  528. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing for Florida Reds"
  529. 11:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
  530. Tuesday, November 28
  531. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  532. 12:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "America is My Home"
  533. 1:00 AM Dirty Missions "Tontos Lago"
  534. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  535. 2:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  536. 2:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  537. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "Summit Cup Sudden Death Round 1"
  538. 5:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing for Florida Reds"
  539. 5:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Rage Swimmer Smallmouth"
  540. 6:00 AM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge - East vs North"
  541. 6:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "America is My Home"
  542. 7:00 AM Dirty Missions "Tontos Lago"
  543. 7:30 AM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  544. 8:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  545. 8:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  546. 9:00 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Championship, Green Bay: Part 2"
  547. 9:30 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  548. 10:00 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Texoma Lake"
  549. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Sailfish Challenge Finale"
  550. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Jason Miller"
  551. 11:30 AM Force on Force
  552. 12:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge - East vs North"
  553. 12:30 PM Hook the Future "Burnt Store Snook"
  554. 1:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  555. 1:30 PM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  556. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors
  557. 2:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  558. 3:00 PM FLW "BFL All-American"
  559. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Homer"
  560. 5:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  561. 5:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Flukemaster's Christmas Special"
  562. 6:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Twitching for Smallmouth"
  563. 6:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Collard SWA"
  564. 7:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Shoreline Rainbow Trout"
  565. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  566. Tuesday Night
  567. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "River Bass"
  568. 8:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Shadow Rap Shad"
  569. 9:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Sport Fish Michigan With Donovan"
  570. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  571. 10:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Tactics for Monster Musky"
  572. 10:30 PM Lake Commandos "Tough Lake, Huge Largemouths"
  573. 11:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Shoreline Rainbow Trout"
  574. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  575. Wednesday, November 29
  576. 12:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Twitching for Smallmouth"
  577. 12:30 AM South Bend's Lunkervi