TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Island Millionaire"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  3. 6:30 AM Buying the Beach "4x4 Shores"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  4. 7:00 AM Buying the Beach "All Decked Out"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Shacks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. 8:30 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  8. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Gateway to Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  9. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Diabolical"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  10. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Demon Child"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  11. 12:00 PM A Haunting "House of Sorrows"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  12. 1:00 PM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  13. 2:00 PM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  14. 3:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  15. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pennhurst Asylum"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  21. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor & Franklin Castle Unlocked"
    • HD
  22. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  23. Today
  24. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor & Franklin Castle Unlocked"
    • HD
  25. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  26. 3:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Texas Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  27. 4:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Georgia Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 5:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "North Carolina Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 6:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Minnesota Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  30. 7:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Big Tex Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  31. 8:00 AM Deep Fried Masters "Kansas Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  32. 9:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  34. 11:00 AM Hauntings and Horrors
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  35. 12:00 PM Hauntings and Horrors
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  36. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wolfman of Wolfe County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  37. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Devil Dog of Logan County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  38. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grassman of Perry County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  39. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wampus Beast of Pleasants County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  40. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Devil Monkey; Melonheads; Blue Albino"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Alien Bigfoot; Cajun Werewolf; Lake Pepin Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  42. 7:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  43. Tonight
  44. 8:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 9:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 10:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 11:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. Tomorrow
  49. 12:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  50. 1:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaska's Salmon Capital"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  53. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Bear Necessities"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "The Ultimate Alaskan Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  55. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Flying Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  56. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Seldovia Fishing Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. 5:30 AM Buying Alaska "Off the Grid"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  58. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Georgia Sharks and Tarpon"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  59. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Rodeo Charters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  60. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Glacier City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dog Mushing Millionaires"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  62. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Catch Me If You Can"
    • HD
  64. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Escape From Juneau"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Down South"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 10:00 AM Bermuda Triangle Exposed
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 11:00 AM Dive to the Bermuda Triangle
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 12:00 PM Jack the Ripper: The Definitive Story
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  69. 2:00 PM Jack the Ripper in America
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
  70. 3:00 PM The Exorcist File: Haunted Boy
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  71. 4:00 PM The Exorcist Files "Infestation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  72. 5:00 PM Exorcists: The True Story
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
  73. 6:00 PM Killing Bigfoot
    • HD
    • TV-14
  74. 7:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  75. Tomorrow Night
  76. 8:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  77. 9:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  78. 10:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  79. 11:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  80. Sunday, February 26
  81. 12:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  82. 1:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  83. 2:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  84. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  85. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Trailblazers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Look Back At Halibut Heaven"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  88. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Okeechobee Family Challenge with the Kids"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Jigging Fall Walleyes on the Missouri River"
    • HD
  90. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Big Wheels and Big Deals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Rainforest Cabins"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  92. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bass in Tennessee"
    • HD
  93. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Paddleboard Presentation"
    • HD
  94. 9:00 AM Most Haunted "Tretower Court and Castle"
    • HD
  95. 10:00 AM Most Haunted "Leonis Adobe, Calavasas, California"
    • HD
  96. 11:00 AM Most Haunted "Drum Barracks, Wilmington, California"
    • HD
  97. 12:00 PM Most Haunted "Sinai House, Staffordshire"
    • HD
  98. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  99. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  100. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  101. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  102. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  103. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  104. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  105. Sunday Night
  106. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  107. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Innkeeper & Quarantine"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  108. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  109. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  110. Monday, February 27
  111. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Innkeeper & Quarantine"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  112. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  113. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  114. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska: Access by Air
    • HD
    • TV-G
  115. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska: Best Views
    • HD
    • TV-G
  116. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  117. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Disaster Trail"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Dagger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  119. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Spring Attacks"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  120. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Sallie's House"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  121. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Hungry Ghosts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  122. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Where Demons Dwell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  123. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  124. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Born Into Darkness"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  125. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Journey Back From Death; My Dad's Ghost Saved My Mom's Life"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  126. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Refuge In Rosaries; Till Death Do Us Part...Or Not"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  127. 4:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  128. 5:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Welcome to America's Most Haunted Town"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  129. 6:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Do You Know You're Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  130. 7:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  131. Monday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  133. 9:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  134. 10:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  135. 11:00 PM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Grave Stalker"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  136. Tuesday, February 28
  137. 12:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "It's Behind You"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  138. 1:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "Redemption"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  139. 2:00 AM Ghosts of Shepherdstown "She Didn't Have a Face"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  140. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  141. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  142. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Tough Times Ahead"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  143. 6:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Only the Strong Survive"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  144. 7:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  145. 8:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  146. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Soldier"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  147. 10:00 AM A Haunting "House of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  148. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Forest"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  149. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "House Horrors"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  150. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ancient Haunts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  151. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Watery Awakenings; Anorexia and the Haunting Hag"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  152. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Living in a Haunted House; Ghosts of the Murdered"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  153. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  154. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  155. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  156. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Capitol Theatre Haunting"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  157. Tuesday Night
  158. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  159. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  160. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  161. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  162. Wednesday, March 1
  163. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  164. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  165. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Capitol Theatre Haunting"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  166. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Trimming the Fat"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  167. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  168. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  169. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  170. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Grand Porkin' Finale"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  171. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "When Pigs Fly"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  172. 9:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Florida"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  173. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Fear House"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  174. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Attic"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  175. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Voices in the Night"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  176. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Spiritual Attack"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  177. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Phantoms of the Philippines; Graves Undug and Graves Disturbed"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  178. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts in the Workplace; a Mother's Undying Love"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  179. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  180. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories "UFO UK: New Evidence"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  181. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  182. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  183. Wednesday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  185. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
  186. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  187. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  188. Thursday, March 2
  189. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
    • HD
  190. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  191. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  192. 3:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Boomtown or Bust"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  193. 4:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Pioneering Profit"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  194. 5:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailblazin' to Treasure"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  195. 6:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "The Big Gamble"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  196. 7:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Trailing Outlaws"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  197. 8:00 AM Ghost Town Gold "Showdown in Silver City"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  198. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Hidden Terror"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  199. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Unleashed"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  200. 11:00 AM A Haunting "A Haunting in Ireland"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  201. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Dark Energy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  202. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  203. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghosts of Trauma; a Family Torn Apart by a Haunted House"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  204. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Price of Disbelief; When Folk Tales Come True"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  205. 4:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  206. 5:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Springfield State Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  207. 6:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  208. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  209. Thursday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  211. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St Murder House & Randolph County Infirmary Unlocked"
    • HD
  212. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Malvern Manor"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  213. Friday, March 3
  214. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St Murder House & Randolph County Infirmary Unlocked"
    • HD
  215. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "White Hill Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  216. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  219. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  221. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  222. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  223. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  224. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  225. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  226. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  227. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  228. 9:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Cajun Werewolf"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  229. 10:00 AM Swamp Monsters "Honey Island Swamp Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  230. 11:00 AM Swamp Monsters "The Grunch"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  231. 12:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wampus Beast of Pleasants County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
  232. 1:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Mothman of Mason County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  233. 2:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Lizard Demon of Wood County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  234. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Yahoo of Nicholas County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  235. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Grafton Monster of Taylor County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  236. 5:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  237. 6:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Men in Black Special"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  238. 7:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  239. Friday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  241. 9:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  242. 10:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  243. 11:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  244. Saturday, March 4
  245. 12:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  246. 1:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  247. 2:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  248. 3:00 AM Epic American Castles
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. 4:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • HD
    • TV-G
  250. 5:00 AM Epic Beach Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Fall Largemouth Bass"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  252. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Blue Tail Charters"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  253. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Winter Wanderland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  254. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Hooked on a Lake"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  255. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  256. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Young Salt, Old Spirit"
    • HD
  257. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Guys Getaway"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  258. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "What's At Stake"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  259. 10:00 AM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  260. 11:00 AM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  261. 12:00 PM Werewolves in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  262. 1:00 PM Demons in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  263. 2:00 PM Lake Monsters in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  264. 3:00 PM Superstitions in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  265. 4:00 PM Zombies in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  266. 5:00 PM Curses in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  267. 6:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Monkey Business"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  268. 7:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  269. Saturday Night
  270. 8:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  271. 9:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  272. 10:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "Backwoods Bigfoot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  273. 11:00 PM Killing Bigfoot "New Recruits"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  274. Sunday, March 5
  275. 12:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Anna Get Your Gun"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  276. 1:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Backwoods Bigfoot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  277. 2:00 AM Killing Bigfoot "Bayou Bigfoot"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  278. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  279. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Juneau Waterfront"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  281. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Big Water Smallmouth Boom"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  282. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Miami Peacock with Suzanne"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  283. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Upsizing for Fox River Walleyes"
    • HD
  284. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Snow Machines & Bear Attacks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  285. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Ruff-ing It"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Hank"
    • HD
  287. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Jacks on Top"
    • HD
  288. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Baby on Board"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  289. 9:30 AM Buying Alaska "Isolated Village"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  290. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  291. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  292. 12:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  293. 1:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  294. 2:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  295. 3:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Allen House"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  296. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  297. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  298. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  299. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  300. Sunday Night
  301. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Don't Go Upstairs & Swerve"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  302. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Under the Porch & Bruises"
    • HD
  303. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dybbuk Box"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  304. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Don't Go Upstairs & Swerve"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  305. Monday, March 6
  306. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Under the Porch & Bruises"
    • HD
  307. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dybbuk Box"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  308. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  309. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  310. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  311. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  312. 6:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  313. 6:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  314. 7:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Hillbilly Tow"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  315. 7:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Sunken Treasure"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  316. 8:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Mine Full of Gems"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  317. 8:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Apple Jack"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  318. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Forgotten"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  319. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Wheatsheaf Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  320. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Possessed"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  321. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  322. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  323. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Danger Detectors From the Great Beyond; The House That Tweedie Built"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  324. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Paranormal Pathways; Ghosts That Save Lives"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  325. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Spirit Protectors"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  326. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Territorial Spirits"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  327. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Talk"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  328. 7:00 PM True Nightmares "No Way to Die"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  329. Monday Night
  330. 8:00 PM True Nightmares "Soap Opera"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  331. 9:00 PM True Nightmares "Seeing Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  332. 10:00 PM True Nightmares "My Beloved Smother"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  333. 11:00 PM True Nightmares "Soap Opera"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  334. Tuesday, March 7
  335. 12:00 AM True Nightmares "Seeing Stars"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  336. 1:00 AM True Nightmares "My Beloved Smother"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  337. 2:00 AM True Nightmares "No Way to Die"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  338. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  339. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Volcano"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  340. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  341. 6:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  342. 7:00 AM Raging Planet "Blizzard"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  343. 8:00 AM Raging Planet "Sea Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  344. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Presence"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  345. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Dark Side"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  346. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  347. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  348. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  349. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Scared to Go Home; Tombs and Temples of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  350. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Condemned Judge; Ghosts That Banish Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  351. 4:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  352. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  353. 6:00 PM A Haunting
    • HD
    • TV-14
  354. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  355. Tuesday Night
  356. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  357. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  358. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  359. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Lady on the Stairs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  360. Wednesday, March 8
  361. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Brooklyn Haunting"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  362. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Apartment"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  363. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Abduction"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  364. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 4:30 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 5:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  369. 6:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 6:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  371. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Volcano Zone"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Boar Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  374. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  375. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  376. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  377. 11:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  378. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  379. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  380. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Ghost That Hates Women; Generational Spirits"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  381. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  382. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  383. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  384. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  385. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  386. Wednesday Night
  387. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
    • HD
  388. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 10"
    • NEW
    • HD
  389. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  390. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Engineering Part 1"
    • HD
  391. Thursday, March 9
  392. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 10"
    • HD
  393. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  394. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Britain's Roswell"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  395. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  396. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  397. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G