TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM United States of Steak
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  3. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  4. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  5. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  7. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  8. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  9. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ohio Grassman; Green-Clawed Beast; Big Muddy Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Batsquatch; Jersey Devil; Flying Humanoid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Aliens Cloned My Husband; Alien Matrix; Betty and Barney Hill Alien Abducti"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  12. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sykesville Monster; Lechuza; The Rake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  13. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Devil Monkey; Melonheads; Blue Albino"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  14. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Alien Bigfoot; Cajun Werewolf; Lake Pepin Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  15. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Demon Panthers; Helicopter Crew Meets UFO; Doppelganger"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  16. 4:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Bear Country: Thunderfoot"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  17. 5:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cache Creek: Woodsman"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 6:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Cook Inlet: Water Stalker"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  19. 7:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  20. Last Night
  21. 8:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  22. 9:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  23. 10:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 11:00 PM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Tok: Yukon Howler"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  25. Today
  26. 12:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of the Arctic Circle: Siberian Giant"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 1:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Denali: Wind Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  28. 2:00 AM Alaska Monsters "Bigfoot of Matanuska: Klondike Crawler"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  31. 5:00 AM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  32. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Carroll Lake Lodge"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  33. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Sea Squared Charters"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  34. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Log Homes and Saloons"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "ATV Required"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  37. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Battle of Florida Bay"
    • HD
  38. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Growing Up Alaska"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Giant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 10:00 AM Hillbilly Cabins
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  41. 11:00 AM Bayou Blood "Episode 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  42. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  43. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  44. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  45. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  46. 4:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Blood Rain and Star Jelly"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 5:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Animal Apocalypse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  48. 6:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Monsters of the Deep"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  49. 7:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  52. 9:00 PM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 11:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  54. Tomorrow
  55. 12:00 AM Russian Bigfoot: The Yeti Lives
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  56. 2:00 AM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Chupacabra"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  57. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  58. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  59. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  60. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Ontario Adventure At Brace Lake"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  61. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Tarpon Championship in the Florida Keys Part 2"
    • HD
  62. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "The Breaks: Summer Leech Lake Area Walleyes"
    • NEW
    • HD
  63. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Timber Homes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  64. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Frontier Comfort"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Flash Mob Jr"
    • NEW
    • HD
  66. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Jacks on Top"
    • NEW
    • HD
  67. 9:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Attacks"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  68. 10:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "Evil Intentions"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  69. 11:00 AM Paranormal Survivor "An Invitation to Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  70. 12:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Messages from Beyond"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  71. 1:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  72. 2:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Child Victims"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  73. 3:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Family Phantoms"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  74. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Return of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  75. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "When Spirits Take Over"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  76. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Face to Face With Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  77. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  78. Tomorrow Night
  79. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  80. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  81. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  82. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  83. Monday, January 23
  84. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  85. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  86. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  87. 3:00 AM Buying Floating Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 5:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  90. 6:00 AM Timber Kings "Pig in Mud"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  91. 7:00 AM Timber Kings "High Rollers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  92. 8:00 AM Timber Kings "Trial By Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  93. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  94. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  95. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  96. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Scared to Go Home; Tombs and Temples of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  97. 1:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "The Condemned Judge; Ghosts That Banish Nightmares"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  98. 2:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts as Protectors; Connection to the Land"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  99. 3:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Buildings With History; Haunted Hospitals"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  100. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Waverly Sanatorium"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "St. Albans Sanatorium"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  102. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Sloss Furnaces"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Castillo de San Marcos"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  104. Monday Night
  105. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Coco Palms Resort"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  106. 9:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Preston Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  107. 10:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  108. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Coco Palms Resort"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  109. Tuesday, January 24
  110. 12:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Preston Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  111. 1:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Pauly Jail"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  112. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Castillo de San Marcos"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  113. 3:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  114. 4:00 AM American Militias
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  115. 5:00 AM Mongols Motorcycle Club "Mongols Motorcycle Club"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  116. 6:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Ohio"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  117. 7:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Laconia"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,S)
  118. 8:00 AM Road to Sturgis "Sturgis"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
  119. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  120. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  121. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  122. 12:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  123. 1:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  124. 2:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  125. 3:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  126. 4:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  127. 5:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  128. 6:00 PM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  129. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  130. Tuesday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  132. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  133. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  134. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  135. Wednesday, January 25
  136. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  137. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  138. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Poltergeist; Watched in the Wilderness"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  139. 3:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Eye of the Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 4:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Mountain Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  141. 5:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Under Siege"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. 6:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Night From Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  143. 7:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Trapped in Ice"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. 8:00 AM Railroad Alaska "Ice Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  145. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  146. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  147. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Casa de los Muertos"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  148. 12:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Buried Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  149. 1:00 PM Alaska Haunting "North Pole Nightmare"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  150. 2:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Cabin Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  151. 3:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Homestead Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  152. 4:00 PM Alaska Haunting "Gold Town Terror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  153. 5:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  154. 6:00 PM UFOs: Best Evidence Ever
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  155. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  156. Wednesday Night
  157. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  158. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
  159. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "The Grim Sleeper; The Real Mr. Freeze"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  160. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  161. Thursday, January 26
  162. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • HD
  163. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "The Grim Sleeper; The Real Mr. Freeze"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  164. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  165. 3:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • HD
    • TV-G
  166. 3:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  168. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  169. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  175. 8:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  176. 8:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  177. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  178. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Legend Trippers"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  179. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Angels and Demons"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  180. 12:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "The Haunted"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  181. 1:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Life After Life"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  183. 3:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Mystery Lights"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  184. 4:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Possessed Objects"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  185. 5:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Don't Invite Them In"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  186. 6:00 PM Paranormal Survivor "Ghost Children"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  187. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  188. Thursday Night
  189. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  190. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills & Trans-Allegheny Unlocked"
    • HD
  191. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  192. Friday, January 27
  193. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills & Trans-Allegheny Unlocked"
    • HD
  194. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Monroe House"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  195. 3:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "White Gold"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  196. 4:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Shrimping, Storming, and Stabbing"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  197. 5:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Loyalty Versus Livelihood"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  198. 6:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Under Pressure"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  199. 7:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Engine Assault and Battery Acid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  200. 8:00 AM Ragin' Cajuns "Man Overboard"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  201. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Tennessee Wildman, Subterranean Reptoid"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  202. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Men in Black Special"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  203. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Sabine Thing; Lightning Psychic"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  204. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Florida Zombie; Dybbuk; Shenango Dog Boy"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  205. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Mill Race Monster; Toxic Rain; Devil Dogs"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  206. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Vermont Pigman; Bridge Where I Died; Project Stargate"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  207. 3:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Carolina Reptile Man; Succubus; Napa Rebobs"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  208. 4:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  209. 5:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  210. 6:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  211. 7:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  212. Friday Night
  213. 8:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  214. 9:00 PM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  215. 10:00 PM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  216. 11:00 PM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. Saturday, January 28
  218. 12:00 AM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  219. 1:00 AM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  220. 2:00 AM UFOs: The Untold Stories
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  221. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "The Storm"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  222. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "The Comeback Kid"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  223. 5:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Sink or Swim"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  224. 6:00 AM O'Neill Outside "Largemouth Bass on Plastics"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  225. 6:30 AM Reelin' in the Keys "Sea Squared Charters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  226. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Secret City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Glacier City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  228. 8:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • HD
  229. 8:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Tackle to Table"
    • HD
  230. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dog Mushing Millionaires"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 9:30 AM Silver Kings "Bucket Mouth"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 10:00 AM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Breaking and Entering"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  233. 11:00 AM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Cabin in the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  234. 12:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Trapped in the Attic"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  235. 1:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Lost Amy"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  236. 2:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Shadows"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  237. 3:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Shoebox Murder"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  238. 4:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: Buried Alive"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  239. 5:00 PM Kindred Spirits: Bonus Edition "Bonus Edition: The Basement"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  240. 6:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  241. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • HD
  242. Saturday Night
  243. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  244. 9:00 PM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • HD
    • TV-14
  245. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  246. Sunday, January 29
  247. 12:00 AM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • HD
    • TV-14
  248. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • HD
  249. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  250. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Mountain Homes and Domes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  252. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Good Fishing "Getting Lucky At Gunisao"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  253. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Scott Martin vs. John Cox: Bass Fishing in Florida"
    • HD
  254. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Door County Summer Walleyes"
    • HD
  255. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Treehouse Tour"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  256. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Trailblazers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  257. 8:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Grosse Savanne"
    • HD
  258. 8:30 AM Chasin' the Sun "Redfish Windfall"
    • HD
  259. 9:00 AM The Paranormal Project
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  260. 10:00 AM My Haunted House "The Nursery & The Closet"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  261. 11:00 AM My Haunted House "Unwanted Guest & Mirror Image"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  262. 12:00 PM My Haunted House "Trapped & Retreat"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  263. 1:00 PM My Haunted House "Vow of Silence & Cryptic"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  264. 2:00 PM My Haunted House "Art Loft & Drowned"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  265. 3:00 PM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  266. 4:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  267. 5:00 PM My Haunted House "The Whispering & Ethel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  268. 6:00 PM My Haunted House "Followed & A Portrait of Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  269. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  270. Sunday Night
  271. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  272. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • HD
  273. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Demon's Lair"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  274. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  275. Monday, January 30
  276. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Boy Did It & Frozen Forest"
    • HD
  277. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Demon's Lair"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  278. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  279. 3:00 AM Raging Planet "Floods"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  280. 4:00 AM Raging Planet "Lightning"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  281. 5:00 AM Raging Planet "Avalanche"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  282. 6:00 AM Holy Smokers
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  283. 7:00 AM My Trip From Hell
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
  284. 8:00 AM When Turkeys Attack
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  285. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Dark Dreams"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  286. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Blood Visions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  287. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Back From the Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  288. 12:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ghostly Vengeance"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  289. 1:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Born Into Darkness"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  290. 2:00 PM Ghosts in My House "House Horrors"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  291. 3:00 PM Ghosts in My House "Ancient Haunts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  292. 4:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Moundsville Penitentiary"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  293. 5:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Mansfield Reformatory"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  294. 6:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Cannon Memorial Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  295. 7:00 PM Ghost Asylum "U.S. Marine Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  296. Monday Night
  297. 8:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Rolling Hills Asylum"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  298. 9:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Brushy Mountain State Penitentiary"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  299. 10:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Old Crow Distillery"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  300. 11:00 PM Ghost Asylum "Rolling Hills Asylum"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  301. Tuesday, January 31
  302. 12:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Brushy Mountain State Penitentiary"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  303. 1:00 AM Ghost Asylum "Old Crow Distillery"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  304. 2:00 AM Ghost Asylum "U.S. Marine Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  305. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  306. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  308. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  309. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  311. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare in Bridgeport"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  312. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Nightmare Upstairs"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  313. 11:00 AM A Haunting "House of Horrors"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  314. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  315. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  316. 2:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  317. 3:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Haunted Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  318. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Doppelganger"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  319. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  320. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Here Be Demons"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  321. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  322. Tuesday Night
  323. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  324. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  325. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness
    • HD
  326. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Dangerous Game; Trumbull County UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  327. Wednesday, February 1
  328. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Rain Man; Ghost in the Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  329. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness
    • HD
  330. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Haunting of Mansfield Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  331. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Try, Try, Tri-Tip Again"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  332. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Baby Light My Fire"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  333. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Trimming the Fat"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  334. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "All Hammed Up!"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  335. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Doctors, Divas and 2 Worthless Nuts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  336. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Grand Porkin' Finale"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  337. 9:00 AM A Haunting "The Uninvited"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  338. 10:00 AM A Haunting "The Exorcism of Cindy Sauer"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  339. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Death's Door"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  340. 12:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Sasquatch Planet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  341. 1:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Bermuda Triangle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  342. 2:00 PM Monsters & Mysteries Unsolved "Alien Encounters"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  343. 3:00 PM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  344. 4:00 PM Aliens in America
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  345. 5:00 PM Aliens on the Moon: The Truth Exposed
    • HD
    • TV-14
  346. 7:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  347. Wednesday Night
  348. 8:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • HD
  349. 9:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 5"
    • NEW
    • HD
  350. 10:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  351. 11:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Episode 4"
    • HD
  352. Thursday, February 2
  353. 12:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Episode 5"
    • HD
  354. 1:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  355. 2:00 AM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  356. 3:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Pearl Harbor to Paradise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  357. 3:30 AM Buying Hawaii "BBQ Haven"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 4:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Jungle Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  359. 4:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Flying Kauai"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  360. 5:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Backyard Survival"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 5:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Explosive Living"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  362. 6:00 AM 9/11: The Lost Hero
    • HD
    • TV-14
  363. 7:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Volcano Zone"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  364. 7:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Big Apple to Big Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 8:00 AM Buying Hawaii "Boar Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 8:30 AM Buying Hawaii "Beachfront Bliss"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. 9:00 AM A Haunting "Marked by Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  368. 10:00 AM A Haunting "Well to Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  369. 11:00 AM A Haunting "Black Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  370. 12:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "There's No Place Like Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  371. 1:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Wicked Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  372. 2:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "History to Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  373. 3:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Ghost Stalker"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  374. 4:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Beasts From the Beyond"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  375. 5:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Phantom Fallout"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  376. 6:00 PM When Ghosts Attack "Voices of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  377. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Oliver House"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  378. Thursday Night
  379. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  380. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House & Hinsdale House Unlocked"
    • HD
  381. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Waverly Hills"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  382. Friday, February 3
  383. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Bellaire House & Hinsdale House Unlocked"
    • HD
  384. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "St. Ignatius Hospital"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  385. 3:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  386. 4:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • HD
    • TV-PG