TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  3. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  4. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  5. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  6. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  7. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  8. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  9. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  10. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  11. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  12. 9:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Kids Who See Ghosts; Play With the Occult, Pay the Price"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  13. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  14. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  15. 12:00 PM A Haunting "Marked by Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  16. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Well to Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  17. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Black Magic"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  18. 3:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  19. 4:00 PM Lost UFO Files "UFO Sightings of the 70s"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  20. 5:00 PM David Blaine's Vertigo
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  21. 6:00 PM David Blaine: Drowned Alive
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  22. 7:00 PM David Blaine: Frozen in Time
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM David Blaine: What Is Magic?
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  25. 9:00 PM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. 10:00 PM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  27. 11:00 PM David Blaine: What Is Magic?
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM David Blaine: Magic Man
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 1:00 AM David Blaine: Street Magic
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  31. 2:00 AM David Blaine: Frozen in Time
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  32. 3:00 AM Kindred Spirits "The Executioner"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  33. 4:00 AM Evil Things "The Room & The Nanny"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  34. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "Dirt Cheap on the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Islamorada Variety"
    • HD
  36. 6:00 AM Fin Chasers "White Marlin Invitational and Best of Season 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 6:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "The Almanac"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 7:00 AM Local Knowledge "Season Look Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 7:30 AM Flats Class "2017 In Restrospect"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 8:00 AM Destination TQ "TQ Radio Debut"
    • HD
  41. 8:30 AM Blitz TV Outfitted by Cabela's "Snakebit"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 9:00 AM Jack Of All Tastes "Charlotte"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  43. 9:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island Hoppers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  44. 10:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  45. 11:00 AM A Haunting in Connecticut
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  46. 12:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  47. 1:00 PM A Haunting in Georgia
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  48. 2:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Boy; Buried in Black"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  49. 3:00 PM Amish Haunting "Goat Baby; Evil Taxi"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  50. 4:00 PM Amish Haunting "Cry Baby Bridge; The Witch's Tree"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  51. 5:00 PM Amish Haunting "Possessed Barn; The Dark Art"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  52. 6:00 PM Amish Haunting "Sinner's Death; Electric Lies"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  53. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  54. Tonight
  55. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  56. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Demon Attack"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  57. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Horror in the Closet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  58. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Bloody Man"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  59. Tomorrow
  60. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Demon Attack"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  61. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Horror in the Closet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  62. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Leave Now or Die"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  63. 3:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Hawaii"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  64. 4:00 AM Buying Million Dollar Homes "Bayou"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 5:00 AM Buying the Beach "Beach Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets
    • HD
  67. 6:00 AM Buying the Beach "Sand Castles"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 6:30 AM Scott Linden's Wingshooting USA "In your Dreams Ranch"
    • HD
  69. 7:00 AM Sport Fishing Television "The Almanac"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  70. 7:30 AM Buying the Beach "Island of Seclusion"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  71. 8:00 AM Buying the Beach "Appalachian Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  72. 8:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Florida Adventure Coast Scalloping"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 9:00 AM Buying the Beach "Bigger in Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Islamorada Variety"
    • HD
  75. 10:00 AM The Demon Files "The Infestation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  76. 11:00 AM The Demon Files "The Trade"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  77. 12:00 PM The Demon Files "The Mirror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  78. 1:00 PM Haunted Towns "Savannah"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  79. 2:00 PM Haunted Towns "Salem"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  80. 3:00 PM Haunted Towns "Gettysburg"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  81. 4:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. 5:00 PM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  83. 6:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  85. Tomorrow Night
  86. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  87. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  88. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  89. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  90. Monday, September 25
  91. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  92. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  93. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "Family Grave & Deception"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  94. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  95. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  96. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Smokin' in Mesquite"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  98. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Decatur Jaycees Riverfest"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  99. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Murphysboro Barbecue Cook-off"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  100. 9:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "When Parents Don't Believe; Lost Children of the Halifax Explosion"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  101. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts and the Vulnerable; Teenagers and Ghosts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Ghosts of the Halifax Explosion; Ghosts Who Died Violently"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  103. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Renos Release Ghosts; Puppet Master"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  104. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Dark Wrath"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  105. 2:00 PM A Haunting "The Awakening"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  106. 3:00 PM A Haunting "The Calling"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  107. 4:00 PM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  108. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  109. 6:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • HD
    • TV-14
  110. 7:00 PM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • HD
    • TV-14
  111. Monday Night
  112. 8:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  113. 9:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  114. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Ghostly Voices"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  115. 11:00 PM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 1"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  116. Tuesday, September 26
  117. 12:00 AM A Haunting: Ghost Attack "Episode 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  118. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Ghostly Voices"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  119. 2:00 AM A Haunting: House of Horror
    • HD
    • TV-14
  120. 3:00 AM Epic American Castles
    • HD
    • TV-G
  121. 4:00 AM Epic Backyards
    • HD
    • TV-G
  122. 5:00 AM Epic Bathrooms
    • HD
    • TV-G
  123. 6:00 AM Epic BBQ Pits
    • HD
    • TV-G
  124. 7:00 AM Epic Beach Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  125. 8:00 AM Epic Home Builds
    • HD
    • TV-G
  126. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Graveyard Lightning; Truck Stop Terror"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  127. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Into the Vortex; Tavern Shapeshifter"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  128. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Surveillance Specter; Morgue Mystery"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  129. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Iceland Worm Monster; Stonehenge Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  130. 1:00 PM A Haunting "The Apartment"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  131. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Spirits of the Dead"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  132. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Where Evil Lurks"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  133. 4:00 PM Haunted Towns "Gettysburg"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  134. 5:00 PM Haunted Towns "Salem"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  135. 6:00 PM Haunted Towns "Savannah"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  136. 7:00 PM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  137. Tuesday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  139. 9:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  140. 10:00 PM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  141. 11:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  142. Wednesday, September 27
  143. 12:00 AM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  144. 1:00 AM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  145. 2:00 AM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  146. 3:00 AM Buying Alaska "Flip Flops to Snowshoes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 3:30 AM Buying Alaska "Log Homes and Saloons"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  148. 4:00 AM Buying Alaska "ATV Required"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. 4:30 AM Buying Alaska "Growing Up Alaska"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  150. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Rocks to Riches"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  151. 5:30 AM Buying Alaska "Timber Homes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Frontier Comfort"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  153. 6:30 AM Buying Alaska "Mountain Homes and Domes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  154. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tundra Town"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  155. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Waterfront Wilderness"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 8:00 AM Buying Alaska "Alaskan Beach Town"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  157. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "Kenai Islands"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 9:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Whispers Estate"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  159. 10:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Wheatlands Plantation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  160. 11:00 AM Ghost Stalkers "Holmesburg Prison"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  161. 12:00 PM Ghost Stalkers "Farrar School"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,V)
  162. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Spellbound"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  163. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Echoes of the Past"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  164. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Hunter"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  165. 4:00 PM Haunted Collector "Hollywood Haunting; Gold Rush Ghost"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  166. 5:00 PM Haunted Collector "Haunted Seminary; Ghost Games"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  167. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "House of Pain; Antique Spirits"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  168. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  169. Wednesday Night
  170. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  171. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  172. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  173. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Statler City Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  174. Thursday, September 28
  175. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Scutt Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  176. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Evidence Revealed"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  177. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Rampart St. Murder House"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  178. 3:00 AM US of Bacon "The Walking Ched Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  179. 3:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon Hot Dog"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  180. 4:00 AM US of Bacon "Pork Wings"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  181. 4:30 AM US of Bacon "The Bacon ``Turtle'' Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  182. 5:00 AM US of Bacon "The Big Filler Burger"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  183. 5:30 AM US of Bacon "Chicken Fried Bacon"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  184. 6:00 AM US of Bacon "The Death Muffin"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  185. 6:30 AM US of Bacon "The Porker"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  186. 7:00 AM US of Bacon "Jack Back Sammie"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  187. 7:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Jar-B-Que"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  188. 8:00 AM US of Bacon "Turbacon Sandwich"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  189. 8:30 AM US of Bacon "Bacon Seahorse"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  190. 9:00 AM Ghost Mine "Descent Into Darkness"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  191. 10:00 AM Ghost Mine "Disturbance at the Inn"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  192. 11:00 AM Ghost Mine "Vengeful Spirit"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  193. 12:00 PM Ghost Mine "Phantom Wind"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  194. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Stalked by Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  195. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Casa de los Muertos"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  196. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Monster in the Apartment"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
  197. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  198. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  199. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  200. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  201. Thursday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rendelsham Files"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  203. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Visitors"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  204. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Harpy"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  205. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Rendelsham Files"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  206. Friday, September 29
  207. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Visitors"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  208. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Harpy"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  209. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Real Conjuring"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  210. 3:00 AM Doomsday Cults
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  211. 4:00 AM Underground Fight Clubs
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  212. 5:00 AM American Militias
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  213. 6:00 AM Mongols Motorcycle Club "Mongols Motorcycle Club"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
  214. 7:00 AM Secret Rooms
    • HD
    • TV-G
  215. 8:00 AM San Quentin: Inside the Big House
    • HD
    • TV-G
  216. 9:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Appalachia"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  217. 10:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Badlands"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  218. 11:00 AM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Ozarks"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  219. 12:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Pacific Northwest"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  220. 1:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "Desert Wasteland"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  221. 2:00 PM Monsters and Mysteries in America "The Swamp"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  222. 3:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wild Bill's Bear Beast"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  223. 4:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Snallygaster of Preston County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 5:00 PM Mountain Monsters "Wolfman of Wolfe County"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  225. 6:00 PM Southern Fried Bigfoot
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  226. 7:00 PM Bigfootville
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  227. Friday Night
  228. 8:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  229. 9:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  230. 10:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  231. 11:00 PM Bigfoot in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  232. Saturday, September 30
  233. 12:00 AM Bigfoot in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  234. 1:00 AM Bigfoot in America
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  235. 2:00 AM Bigfootville
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  236. 3:00 AM Kindred Spirits "Home Sweet Holmes"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  237. 4:00 AM Evil Things "Evil Eye & The Attic"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  238. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Baby on Board"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 5:30 AM Angler's Journal "Blue Water Abaco"
    • HD
  240. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Hangar Homes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  241. 6:30 AM Sport Fishing Television "Battle of Florida Bay"
    • HD
  242. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Remote Coves"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  243. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Life on a Mountain"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  244. 8:00 AM Destination TQ "The Grizzly Saga"
    • HD
  245. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "Guys Getaway"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  246. 9:00 AM Jack Of All Tastes "New York"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  247. 9:30 AM Anglers & Appetites "The Hooks & Highlands of Hickory, N.C."
    • HD
  248. 10:00 AM Haunted Case Files "The Axman Cometh"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  249. 11:00 AM Haunted Case Files "House of Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  250. 12:00 PM Haunted Case Files "Crazy Train"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  251. 1:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  252. 2:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  253. 3:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Texas' Roswell"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  254. 4:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Hangar 18: The UFO Warehouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  255. 5:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Real UFOs"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  256. 6:00 PM Lost UFO Files "Alien Encounters"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  257. 7:00 PM The Haunted "Horror in the Closet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  258. Saturday Night
  259. 8:00 PM The Haunted "The Demonic Seduction"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  260. 9:00 PM The Haunted "Killer From the Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  261. 10:00 PM The Haunted "Dead in the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  262. 11:00 PM The Haunted "The Demonic Seduction"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
  263. Sunday, October 1
  264. 12:00 AM The Haunted "Killer From the Grave"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  265. 1:00 AM The Haunted "Dead in the Water"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  266. 2:00 AM The Haunted "Horror in the Closet"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  267. 3:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Cutting It Up in the Muck"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  268. 4:00 AM Swamp Loggers "Logging for Steak"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  269. 5:00 AM Buying Alaska "Juneau Waterfront"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  270. 5:30 AM Babe Winkelman's Outdoor Secrets "Multiple Method Gobblers"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  271. 6:00 AM Buying Alaska "Tiny Homes, Big Mountain"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  272. 6:30 AM The Excursion With David Zelski "The Northwest Georgia Excursion"
    • NEW
    • HD
  273. 7:00 AM Buying Alaska "Dollars or Drains"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  274. 7:30 AM Buying Alaska "Dangerous Trails"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  275. 8:00 AM SnowTrails TV
    • HD
  276. 8:30 AM Buying Alaska "Homer Bound"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  277. 9:00 AM Buying Alaska "Jaws, Claws, and Beaver Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 9:30 AM Angler's Journal "Blue Water Abaco"
    • HD
  279. 10:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  280. 11:00 AM Ghost Brothers "Magnolia Plantation"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  281. 12:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Prospect Place"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  282. 1:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Delta Queen"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  283. 2:00 PM Ghost Brothers "The Fitzpatrick Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  284. 3:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Rose Hall"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  285. 4:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Cocke Country Memorial Building"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  286. 5:00 PM Ghost Brothers "Poasttown Elementary School"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  287. 6:00 PM Ghost Brothers "House of Wills"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  288. 7:00 PM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  289. Sunday Night
  290. 8:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  291. 9:00 PM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  292. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Beneath the Rock"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  293. 11:00 PM My Haunted House "The Attic & 'Til Death"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  294. Monday, October 2
  295. 12:00 AM My Haunted House "Pest House & Sleepwalkers"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  296. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "Beneath the Rock"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  297. 2:00 AM My Haunted House "The Sorority & Secret Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  298. 3:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Invitational Barbecue"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  299. 4:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "American Royal Open Barbecue"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  300. 5:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Diamond State BBQ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  301. 6:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Johnny Trigg's Shootout"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  302. 7:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "The Big Pig Jig"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  303. 8:00 AM BBQ Pitmasters "Not a Moment To Spare"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  304. 9:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Hospital Ghosts; Protecting Kids From Ghosts"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  305. 10:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Disturbed Graves; Haunted Institutions"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  306. 11:00 AM Ghostly Encounters "Crimes From Beyond the Grave; Eternal Bonds"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  307. 12:00 PM Ghostly Encounters "Driven Out by Ghosts; History Comes Alive"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  308. 1:00 PM A Haunting "The Shadowman"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  309. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Demon Unearthed"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  310. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Devil Inside Me"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  311. 4:00 PM A Haunting "Phantom Room"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  312. 5:00 PM A Haunting "Ghost Fury"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  313. 6:00 PM A Haunting: Extreme Entity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  314. 7:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  315. Monday Night
  316. 8:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  317. 9:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  318. 10:00 PM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  319. 11:00 PM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  320. Tuesday, October 3
  321. 12:00 AM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  322. 1:00 AM A Haunting: Back From the Dead "Living Nightmare"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  323. 2:00 AM A Haunting: Demonic Activity
    • HD
    • TV-14
  324. 3:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. 4:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 6:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  328. 7:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  329. 8:00 AM Epic Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  330. 9:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Battleship UFO"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  331. 10:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Reptile Rampage; Gasoline Ghoul"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  332. 11:00 AM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Glowing Gargoyle; Phantom Feline"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  333. 12:00 PM Fact or Faked: Paranormal Files "Florida Woodland UFO; Black Forest Entity"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  334. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Evil Never Dies"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  335. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Ashes to Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  336. 3:00 PM Haunted Towns "Gettysburg"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  337. 4:00 PM Haunted Towns "Salem"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  338. 5:00 PM Haunted Towns "Savannah"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  339. 6:00 PM Haunted Towns "Vicksburg, MS"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  340. 7:00 PM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  341. Tuesday Night
  342. 8:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  343. 9:00 PM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  344. 10:00 PM Haunted Towns "McDonough, GA"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  345. 11:00 PM Haunted Towns "Cape May, NJ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  346. Wednesday, October 4
  347. 12:00 AM Haunted Towns "Falls River, MA"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  348. 1:00 AM Haunted Towns "McDonough, GA"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  349. 2:00 AM Haunted Towns "Bisbee, AZ"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  350. 3:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Sky High Savings"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. 3:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Alpine Oasis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  352. 4:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Spaceships and Cliffside Cabins"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  353. 4:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Skyscrapers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Summit Comfort"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Home for Sasquatch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Timber Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  357. 6:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Mountain Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 AM Buying the Rockies "Moving on Up"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  359. 7:30 AM Buying the Rockies "Toddlers and Treehouses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  360. 8:00 AM Buying Log Cabins: Million Dollar Log Castles
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 8:30 AM Buying Log Cabins: Mountain Log Homes
    • HD
    • TV-G
  362. 9:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Hinsdale House"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  363. 10:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Franklin Castle"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  364. 11:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  365. 12:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  366. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Nightmare in the Attic"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  367. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Child's Play"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  368. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Shape of Evil"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  369. 4:00 PM Haunted Collector "The Sanitarium/Firehouse Phantom"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  370. 5:00 PM Haunted Collector "Uncivil Spirit/Revolutionary Ghost"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  371. 6:00 PM Haunted Collector "Slaughterhouse Ghosts; Supernatural Sword"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  372. 7:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  373. Wednesday Night
  374. 8:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  375. 9:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  376. 10:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  377. 11:00 PM Paranormal Lockdown "Randolph County Infirmary"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  378. Thursday, October 5
  379. 12:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Anderson Hotel"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  380. 1:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Kreischer Mansion"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  381. 2:00 AM Paranormal Lockdown "Trans-Allegheny Lunatic Asylum"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  382. 3:00 AM Smoked
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  383. 4:00 AM Smoked "You Bet Your Butt"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  384. 5:00 AM Smoked "King of Ribs"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  385. 6:00 AM Smoked "Love and BBQ"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  386. 7:00 AM Smoked "Teacher Battle"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  387. 8:00 AM Smoked "Cave-Man Cookoff"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  388. 9:00 AM Ghost Mine "Secret Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  389. 10:00 AM Ghost Mine "Gold Fever"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  390. 11:00 AM Ghost Mine "Return to Darkness"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  391. 12:00 PM Ghost Mine "The Lost Chamber"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  392. 1:00 PM A Haunting "Mind Control"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  393. 2:00 PM A Haunting "Heartland Horror"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  394. 3:00 PM A Haunting "Eternal Grief"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  395. 4:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Forbidding Funeral Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  396. 5:00 PM Haunted Case Files "This Isn't a Game"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  397. 6:00 PM Haunted Case Files "The Imaginary Friend"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  398. 7:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Innocent"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  399. Thursday Night
  400. 8:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Through the Eyes of a Killer"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  401. 9:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Exorcist"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  402. 10:00 PM Paranormal Witness "The Coven"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  403. 11:00 PM Paranormal Witness "Through the Eyes of a Killer"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  404. Friday, October 6
  405. 12:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Exorcist"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  406. 1:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Coven"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  407. 2:00 AM Paranormal Witness "The Innocent"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  408. 3:00 AM Hillbilly Blood "Moonshining Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  409. 3:30 AM Hillbilly Blood "Church and Snake"
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)