TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:15 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  3. 2:15 AM Sex, Marriage and Swinging
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  4. 3:40 AM Stander
    • R
  5. 5:45 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  6. 7:30 AM Rabid
    • R
  7. 9:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  8. 10:35 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  9. 12:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  10. 2:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  11. 4:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  12. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  13. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  14. Last Night
  15. 9:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  16. 10:00 PM Boxing "2006: Joe Calzaghe vs. Jeff Lacy"
    • HD
  17. 11:00 PM Boxing
    • HD
  18. 11:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  19. Today
  20. 1:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  21. 3:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  22. 5:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  23. 6:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  24. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  25. 10:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  26. 11:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  27. 2:30 PM Stander
    • R
  28. 4:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  29. 6:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  30. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  31. Tonight
  32. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
    • HD
  33. 10:55 PM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 1:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  36. 3:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  37. 6:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  38. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  39. 10:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  40. 12:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  41. 2:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  42. 3:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  43. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  44. Tomorrow Night
  45. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  46. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  47. 11:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  48. Sunday, March 26
  49. 12:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  50. 1:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  51. 2:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  52. 5:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  53. 7:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  54. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  55. 11:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  56. 1:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  57. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  58. 4:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  59. 6:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 9:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  62. 10:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  63. Monday, March 27
  64. 12:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  65. 1:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  66. 3:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  67. 5:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  68. 7:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  69. 9:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  70. 10:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  71. 12:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  72. 2:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  73. 3:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 4:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  75. 6:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  76. Monday Night
  77. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  78. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  79. 11:30 PM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  80. Tuesday, March 28
  81. 12:50 AM Boxing
  82. 1:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  83. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  84. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  85. 8:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  86. 10:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  87. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  88. 2:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  89. 3:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  90. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  91. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  92. Tuesday Night
  93. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
    • HD
  94. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  95. Wednesday, March 29
  96. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  97. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  98. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  99. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  100. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  101. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  102. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  103. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  104. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  105. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  106. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  107. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  108. Wednesday Night
  109. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  110. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  111. Thursday, March 30
  112. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  113. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  115. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  116. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  117. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  118. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  119. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  120. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  121. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  122. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  126. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  127. Friday, March 31
  128. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  129. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  130. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  131. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  132. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  133. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  134. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  135. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  136. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  137. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  138. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  139. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  140. Friday Night
  141. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
    • HD
  142. Saturday, April 1
  143. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  144. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  145. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  146. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  147. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  148. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  149. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  150. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  151. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  152. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  153. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  154. Saturday Night
  155. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  156. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. Sunday, April 2
  158. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  159. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  160. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  161. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  162. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  163. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  164. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  165. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  166. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  167. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  168. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  169. Sunday Night
  170. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  171. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  172. Monday, April 3
  173. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  174. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • HD
    • R
  175. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  176. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  177. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  178. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  179. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  180. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  181. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  182. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  183. Monday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  185. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  186. Tuesday, April 4
  187. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  188. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  189. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  190. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  191. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  192. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  193. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  194. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  195. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  196. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  197. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  198. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  199. Tuesday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  201. 10:00 PM Strikeforce
    • HD
  202. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  203. Wednesday, April 5
  204. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  205. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  206. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  207. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  208. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  209. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  210. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  211. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  212. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  213. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  214. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  215. Wednesday Night
  216. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  217. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
    • HD
  218. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R