TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 1:30 AM Danny Roane: First Time Director
    • HD
    • R
  3. 3:00 AM 11 Blocks
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 4:30 AM Knuckleball!
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  5. 6:05 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • HD
    • R
  6. 8:05 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  7. 9:40 AM Need for Speed
    • HD
    • PG-13
  8. 12:00 PM Shaft
    • HD
    • R
  9. 1:45 PM The Warrior's Way
    • HD
    • R
  10. 3:30 PM Snowpiercer
    • HD
    • R
  11. 5:40 PM Need for Speed
    • HD
    • PG-13
  12. Last Night
  13. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • HD
    • R
  14. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Carl Frampton vs. Scott Quigg"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  15. 11:20 PM Boxing "2016: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Kiko Martinez"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  16. Today
  17. 12:00 AM Boxing "2013: Leo Santa Cruz vs. Victor Terrazas"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  18. 12:15 AM Shaft
    • HD
    • R
  19. 1:55 AM The Alamo
    • HD
    • PG-13
  20. 4:15 AM Wild Bill
    • HD
    • R
  21. 5:55 AM The Way of the Gun
    • HD
    • R
  22. 7:55 AM Last Knights
    • HD
    • R
  23. 9:50 AM Atari: Game Over
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  24. 11:00 AM Mission: Impossible 2
    • HD
    • PG-13
  25. 1:05 PM The Usual Suspects
    • HD
    • R
  26. 3:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Camacho"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  27. 4:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Whitaker"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  28. 5:00 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Randall II"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  29. 5:45 PM SCB30 "Chavez vs. Taylor II"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  30. 6:30 PM Best of Showtime Boxing 2015
    • TV-14  (L)
  31. 7:00 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Exercise vs. Genetics"
    • TV-14  (L)
  34. 9:00 PM Saw
    • HD
    • R
  35. 10:45 PM Saw II
    • HD
    • R
  36. Tomorrow
  37. 12:20 AM Erotic Fashion Show
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  38. 1:30 AM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  39. 5:00 AM The Surface
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  40. 6:30 AM The Spymasters -- CIA in the Crosshairs
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  41. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • HD
    • R
  42. 10:45 AM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • HD
    • PG-13
  43. 12:30 PM No Escape
    • HD
    • R
  44. 2:15 PM Iverson
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  45. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • HD
    • R
  46. 6:00 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  47. 7:15 PM Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
    • HD
    • PG-13
  48. Tomorrow Night
  49. 9:00 PM Camp X-Ray
    • HD
    • R
  50. 11:00 PM No Escape
    • HD
    • R
  51. Monday, August 1
  52. 12:45 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  53. 2:20 AM Hannibal
    • HD
    • R
  54. 4:35 AM Just Let Go: Lenny Kravitz Live
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  55. 6:20 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • HD
    • R
  56. 8:20 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  57. 10:05 AM Split Decisions
    • HD
    • R
  58. 11:45 AM Exists
    • HD
    • R
  59. 1:10 PM Killing Season
    • HD
    • R
  60. 2:45 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • HD
    • R
  61. 4:45 PM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  62. 6:30 PM Cleanskin
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  63. Monday Night
  64. 8:30 PM Killing Season
    • HD
    • R
  65. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  66. 11:00 PM Boxing "Leo Santa Cruz vs. Carl Frampton"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. Tuesday, August 2
  68. 2:30 AM Pulp Fiction
    • HD
    • R
  69. 5:05 AM SCB30 "Holyfield vs. Tyson II: Epilogue"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  70. 5:30 AM SIGN OFF
  71. 6:00 AM Meru
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  72. 7:30 AM Sneakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  73. 9:40 AM Miami Vice
    • HD
    • R
  74. 12:00 PM The Warrior's Way
    • HD
    • R
  75. 1:45 PM Meru
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  76. 3:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. 4:55 PM Mindhunters
    • HD
    • R
  78. 6:45 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  79. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • HD
    • R
  80. Tuesday Night
  81. 10:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  82. Wednesday, August 3
  83. 12:00 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  84. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  85. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  86. 3:45 AM Color of Night
    • HD
    • R
  87. 6:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • HD
    • PG-13
  88. 8:35 AM Frank & Jesse
    • HD
    • R
  89. 10:30 AM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  90. 12:00 PM Glena
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  91. 1:30 PM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • HD
    • PG-13
  92. 4:00 PM Metro
    • HD
    • R
  93. 6:00 PM Southpaw
    • HD
    • R
  94. Wednesday Night
  95. 8:05 PM Frank & Jesse
    • HD
    • R
  96. 10:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  97. 11:05 PM Boxing "Paulie Malignaggi vs. Gabriel Tito Bracero"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  98. Thursday, August 4
  99. 12:35 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  100. 1:35 AM The 2014 AVN Awards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 3:00 AM Survival Island
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 4:35 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  103. 5:30 AM Glena
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  104. 7:00 AM Blown Away
    • HD
    • R
  105. 9:00 AM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • R
  106. 10:40 AM The Seven Five
    • HD
    • R
  107. 12:30 PM Last Knights
    • HD
    • R
  108. 2:30 PM Zodiac
    • HD
    • R
  109. 5:15 PM Bloodsport
    • HD
    • R
  110. 7:00 PM Blown Away
    • HD
    • R
  111. Thursday Night
  112. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Fish and Bird"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  113. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  114. 11:00 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  115. Friday, August 5
  116. 12:00 AM Zodiac
    • HD
    • R
  117. 2:40 AM Mercenaries
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  118. 4:10 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • HD
    • R
  119. 6:15 AM Split Decisions
    • HD
    • R
  120. 8:00 AM Sneakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  121. 10:10 AM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 10:45 AM Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  123. 12:30 PM Mindhunters
    • HD
    • R
  124. 2:20 PM Sneakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  125. 4:25 PM Miles to Go Before I Sleep
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  126. 5:00 PM Boxing "2015: Bermane Stiverne vs. Deontay Wilder"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  127. 6:00 PM Boxing "2012: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Roberto Castaneda"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  128. Friday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Boxing "Andre Berto vs. Jesus Soto Karass"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  130. 9:05 PM Boxing "2014: Marcos Rene Maidana vs. Floyd Mayweather, Jr."
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  131. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: DeGale vs. Bute"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  132. Saturday, August 6
  133. 12:15 AM 60 Minutes Sports
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  134. 1:15 AM War
    • HD
    • R
  135. 3:00 AM Pulp Fiction
    • HD
    • R
  136. 5:35 AM Meru
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  137. 7:05 AM Frank & Jesse
    • HD
    • R
  138. 8:55 AM Deterrence
    • HD
    • R
  139. 10:40 AM Exists
    • HD
    • R
  140. 12:05 PM Black Hawk Down
    • HD
    • R
  141. 2:30 PM Frank & Jesse
    • HD
    • R
  142. 4:20 PM The Warrior's Way
    • HD
    • R
  143. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • HD
    • R
  144. Saturday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Black Hawk Down
    • HD
    • R
  146. 10:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • HD
    • R
  147. Sunday, August 7
  148. 12:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  149. 2:00 AM X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  150. 3:35 AM State Property 2
    • HD
    • R
  151. 5:15 AM Deterrence
    • HD
    • R
  152. 7:00 AM Turbulence 2 Fear of Flying
    • HD
    • R
  153. 8:45 AM Bloodsport
    • HD
    • R
  154. 10:30 AM Blown Away
    • HD
    • R
  155. 12:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 2:00 PM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  157. 3:30 PM Miami Vice
    • HD
    • R
  158. 5:45 PM Bloodsport
    • HD
    • R
  159. 7:20 PM Zodiac
    • HD
    • R
  160. Sunday Night
  161. 10:00 PM Killing Season
    • HD
    • R
  162. 11:30 PM Saw
    • HD
    • R
  163. Monday, August 8
  164. 1:15 AM The Descent: Part 2
    • HD
    • R
  165. 3:00 AM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • HD
    • R
  166. 4:30 AM Zodiac
    • HD
    • R
  167. 7:10 AM Sneakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  168. 9:15 AM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • HD
    • R
  169. 11:10 AM The Seven Five
    • HD
    • R
  170. 1:00 PM Mindhunters
    • HD
    • R
  171. 3:00 PM The Hand That Rocks the Cradle
    • HD
    • R
  172. 5:00 PM Meru
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  173. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  174. Monday Night
  175. 8:00 PM The Seven Five
    • HD
    • R
  176. 10:00 PM Strikeforce
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  177. Tuesday, August 9
  178. 12:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 1:00 AM Color of Night
    • HD
    • R
  180. 3:05 AM Beyond the Law
    • HD
    • R
  181. 5:00 AM Sneakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  182. 7:05 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  183. 8:30 AM Dirty Pretty Things
    • HD
    • R
  184. 10:10 AM Last Knights
    • HD
    • R
  185. 12:05 PM Southpaw
    • HD
    • R
  186. 2:15 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • HD
    • R
  187. 4:20 PM Turbulence 3: Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • R
  188. 6:00 PM Black Snake Moan
    • HD
    • R
  189. 7:55 PM Southpaw
    • HD
    • R
  190. Tuesday Night
  191. 10:00 PM Boxing "Danny Garcia vs. Rod Salka"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  192. Wednesday, August 10
  193. 12:00 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  194. 1:00 AM Basic Instinct 2
    • HD
    • R
  195. 3:00 AM Mercenaries
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  196. 4:30 AM Underclassman
    • HD
    • PG-13
  197. 6:05 AM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  198. 8:00 AM The Alamo
    • HD
    • PG-13
  199. 10:20 AM Underclassman
    • HD
    • PG-13
  200. 12:00 PM Killing Season
    • HD
    • R
  201. 1:30 PM Mindhunters
    • HD
    • R
  202. 3:20 PM The Who Live in Hyde Park
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  203. 5:15 PM The Warrior's Way
    • HD
    • R
  204. 7:00 PM Death Warrant
    • HD
    • R
  205. Wednesday Night
  206. 8:30 PM Killing Season
    • HD
    • R
  207. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Gary Russell Jr. vs. Patrick Hyland"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  208. 11:30 PM Lenny Cooke
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  209. Thursday, August 11
  210. 1:00 AM The Submission of Emma Marx: Boundaries
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  211. 2:40 AM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  212. 4:15 AM The Warrior's Way
    • HD
    • R
  213. 6:00 AM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  214. 7:30 AM Glena
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  215. 9:00 AM 1492: Conquest of Paradise
    • HD
    • PG-13
  216. 11:30 AM Miami Vice
    • HD
    • R
  217. 1:45 PM Frank & Jesse
    • HD
    • R
  218. 3:35 PM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  219. 5:05 PM Split Decisions
    • HD
    • R
  220. 6:45 PM Miami Vice
    • HD
    • R
  221. Thursday Night
  222. 9:00 PM Ray Donovan "Norman Saves the World"
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  223. 10:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Broner vs. Maidana"
    • NEW
    • TV-14  (L)
  224. 11:00 PM SCB30 "Upsets: Ortiz vs. Lopez"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. Friday, August 12
  226. 12:00 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)