TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:20 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  3. 2:35 PM Rampart
    • R
  4. 4:30 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  5. 6:00 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  6. 7:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  7. Last Night
  8. 9:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  9. 10:00 PM Boxing "2006: Joe Calzaghe vs. Jeff Lacy"
    • HD
  10. 11:00 PM Boxing
    • HD
  11. 11:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  12. Today
  13. 1:40 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  14. 3:15 AM Rampart
    • R
  15. 5:05 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  16. 6:45 AM The Presidio
    • R
  17. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  18. 10:00 AM Meru
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  19. 11:30 AM Split Decisions
    • R
  20. 2:30 PM Stander
    • R
  21. 4:25 PM Backcountry
    • R
  22. 6:00 PM Forsaken
    • R
  23. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  24. Tonight
  25. 10:00 PM Boxing "2016: Crolla vs. Linares"
    • HD
  26. 10:55 PM Boxing "2017: Adrien Broner vs. Adrian Granados"
  27. Tomorrow
  28. 1:30 AM Hannibal Rising
    • R
  29. 3:35 AM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  30. 6:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  31. 8:30 AM Miami Vice
    • R
  32. 10:45 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  33. 12:35 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  34. 2:35 PM Alonzo Bodden: Historically Incorrect
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 3:40 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  36. 5:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 8:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  39. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
    • NEW
  40. 11:30 PM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Ghost Busters"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  41. Sunday, March 26
  42. 12:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  43. 1:20 AM Channel Sex News
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  44. 2:40 AM Traffic
    • R
  45. 5:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  46. 7:05 AM Last Knights
    • R
  47. 9:00 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  48. 11:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  49. 1:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  50. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  51. 4:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  52. 6:45 PM The Hurt Locker
    • R
  53. Sunday Night
  54. 9:00 PM Don Jon
    • R
  55. 10:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  56. Monday, March 27
  57. 12:05 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  58. 1:40 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  59. 3:20 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  60. 5:35 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  61. 7:15 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  62. 9:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  63. 10:35 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  64. 12:30 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  65. 2:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  66. 3:45 PM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  67. 4:05 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  68. 6:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  69. Monday Night
  70. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  71. 10:00 PM Boxing "Jorge Linares vs. Anthony Crolla II"
  72. 11:30 PM Boxing "2006: Diaz vs. Guerrero II"
  73. Tuesday, March 28
  74. 12:50 AM Boxing
  75. 1:45 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  76. 4:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  77. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  78. 8:40 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  79. 10:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  80. 12:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  81. 2:05 PM Backcountry
    • R
  82. 3:40 PM Forsaken
    • R
  83. 5:15 PM Spy Game
    • R
  84. 7:30 PM Casino Royale
    • PG-13
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jhonny Gonzalez vs. Gary Russell Jr"
    • HD
  87. 11:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  88. Wednesday, March 29
  89. 1:00 AM Open Water
    • R
  90. 2:30 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  91. 4:05 AM Martin Lawrence: Doin' Time: Uncut
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  92. 5:10 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  93. 6:45 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  94. 8:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  95. 9:30 AM The Surface
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  96. 11:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  97. 12:40 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 3:10 PM Rampart
    • R
  99. 5:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  100. 7:30 PM Triple 9
    • R
  101. Wednesday Night
  102. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: Baranchyk vs. Ramos"
  104. Thursday, March 30
  105. 12:00 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Video Games"
    • TV-MA  (L)
  106. 12:30 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 2:05 AM SuicideGirls: Relaunch
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 3:20 AM Don Jon
    • R
  109. 5:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  110. 6:35 AM Red Corner
    • R
  111. 8:40 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  112. 11:05 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  113. 1:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  114. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  115. 4:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  116. 5:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  117. Thursday Night
  118. 8:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  119. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: ShoBox: The New Generation"
  120. Friday, March 31
  121. 12:00 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  122. 1:35 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  123. 2:35 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  124. 4:15 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  125. 6:05 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  126. 9:00 AM Echoes of War
    • R
  127. 10:45 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  128. 12:30 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  129. 1:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  130. 3:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  131. 4:45 PM Spy Game
    • R
  132. 7:00 PM The Hateful Eight
    • R
  133. Friday Night
  134. 10:00 PM Strikeforce: Rockhold vs. Jardine Prelims
    • HD
  135. Saturday, April 1
  136. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  137. 1:30 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  138. 3:15 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  139. 4:45 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  140. 6:30 AM Spy Game
    • R
  141. 8:45 AM Chappie
    • R
  142. 10:45 AM Rocky Balboa
    • PG
  143. 12:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  144. 3:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  145. 4:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  146. 6:30 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  147. Saturday Night
  148. 8:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  149. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  150. Sunday, April 2
  151. 12:00 AM The Bank Job
    • R
  152. 2:00 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  153. 3:35 AM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  154. 5:05 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  155. 6:40 AM F/X
    • R
  156. 8:30 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  157. 10:20 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  158. 12:30 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  159. 3:00 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  160. 5:05 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  161. 7:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  162. Sunday Night
  163. 9:15 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  164. 11:45 PM Mr. Brooks
    • R
  165. Monday, April 3
  166. 1:50 AM Killing Season
    • R
  167. 3:30 AM Johnny Skidmarks
    • HD
    • R
  168. 5:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  169. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  170. 9:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  171. 10:35 AM The Seven Five
    • R
  172. 12:30 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  173. 2:45 PM The Forger
    • R
  174. 4:30 PM The Yards
    • R
  175. 6:30 PM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  176. Monday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Tears of the Sun
    • R
  178. 10:00 PM Boxing "2017: James DeGale vs. Badou Jack"
  179. Tuesday, April 4
  180. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • R
  181. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  182. 3:35 AM Penn & Teller: Bulls...! "Big Brother"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  183. 4:05 AM The Bleeding
    • R
  184. 6:00 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  185. 7:45 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  186. 9:30 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  187. 11:05 AM Chappie
    • R
  188. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  189. 3:00 PM Premonition
    • PG-13
  190. 4:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  191. 6:20 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  192. Tuesday Night
  193. 8:00 PM Bad Company
    • R
  194. 10:00 PM Strikeforce
    • HD
  195. 11:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  196. Wednesday, April 5
  197. 1:00 AM Triple 9
    • R
  198. 3:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  199. 4:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  200. 6:45 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  201. 8:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  202. 10:00 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  203. 12:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  204. 2:15 PM FX2
    • PG-13
  205. 4:05 PM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  206. 5:45 PM American Heart
    • R
  207. 7:45 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  208. Wednesday Night
  209. 9:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  210. 10:00 PM Boxing "2015: Jacobs vs. Quillin"
    • HD
  211. 11:30 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  212. Thursday, April 6
  213. 1:45 AM The Laws of Lust
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  214. 3:20 AM Killing Season
    • R
  215. 5:00 AM FX2
    • PG-13
  216. 7:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  217. 9:00 AM A Murder in the Park
    • PG-13
  218. 10:35 AM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  219. 12:30 PM The Yards
    • R