TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • HD
    • PG
  3. 9:00 AM Apartment Troubles
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  4. 10:30 AM Babe
    • HD
    • G
  5. 12:05 PM American Graffiti
    • HD
    • PG
  6. 2:00 PM After Words
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  7. 3:35 PM Awake
    • HD
    • R
  8. 5:00 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • HD
    • R
  9. 6:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • HD
    • R
  10. Last Night
  11. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • HD
    • PG-13
  12. 10:00 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  13. 11:35 PM Gravy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. Today
  15. 1:15 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  16. 2:50 AM Gravy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  17. 4:30 AM American Graffiti
    • HD
    • PG
  18. 6:30 AM Heartbreakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  19. 8:35 AM Forces of Nature
    • HD
    • PG-13
  20. 10:30 AM Stolen
    • HD
    • R
  21. 12:10 PM 1408
    • HD
    • PG-13
  22. 2:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • HD
    • R
  23. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit
    • HD
    • PG
  24. 5:45 PM Bicentennial Man
    • HD
    • PG
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  27. 10:05 PM Forces of Nature
    • HD
    • PG-13
  28. Tomorrow
  29. 12:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  30. 1:45 AM Drug War
    • HD
    • R
  31. 3:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  32. 5:10 AM Bicentennial Man
    • HD
    • PG
  33. 7:30 AM Furry Vengeance
    • HD
    • PG
  34. 9:05 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  35. 10:30 AM Forsaken
    • HD
    • R
  36. 12:00 PM The Prestige
    • HD
    • PG-13
  37. 2:15 PM Transporter 3
    • HD
    • PG-13
  38. 4:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • HD
    • PG
  39. 5:30 PM Free State of Jones
    • HD
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:00 PM The Prestige
    • HD
    • PG-13
  42. 10:15 PM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  43. Monday, October 23
  44. 12:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • HD
    • R
  45. 2:00 AM The American
    • HD
    • R
  46. 3:45 AM Pet
    • HD
    • R
  47. 5:30 AM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  48. 7:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • HD
    • PG
  49. 9:15 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • HD
    • PG
  50. 11:00 AM Burnt
    • HD
    • R
  51. 12:40 PM Primeval
    • HD
    • R
  52. 2:15 PM Dazed and Confused
    • HD
    • R
  53. 4:00 PM American Graffiti
    • HD
    • PG
  54. 6:00 PM Witness
    • HD
    • R
  55. Monday Night
  56. 8:00 PM No Escape
    • HD
    • R
  57. 9:45 PM Bangkok Dangerous
    • HD
    • R
  58. 11:30 PM Bad Ass
    • HD
    • R
  59. Tuesday, October 24
  60. 1:05 AM The Doors
    • HD
    • R
  61. 3:30 AM Gravy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 5:10 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • HD
    • PG
  63. 6:55 AM Babe
    • HD
    • G
  64. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 10:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 12:00 PM More American Graffiti
    • HD
    • PG
  67. 2:00 PM Becoming Cary Grant
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  68. 3:30 PM Cas & Dylan
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  69. 5:00 PM Kelly's Hollywood
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  70. 6:25 PM Stolen
    • HD
    • R
  71. Tuesday Night
  72. 8:05 PM Death Becomes Her
    • HD
    • PG-13
  73. 10:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  74. Wednesday, October 25
  75. 12:05 AM Boulevard
    • HD
    • R
  76. 1:35 AM Sexipede
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  77. 3:00 AM The Preppie Connection
    • HD
    • R
  78. 4:40 AM Kelly's Hollywood
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 6:05 AM Lost Cat Corona
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  80. 7:30 AM Babe: Pig in the City
    • HD
    • G
  81. 9:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • HD
    • NR
  82. 11:05 AM Claire in Motion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  83. 12:30 PM After Words
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  84. 2:05 PM In a Perfect World...
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. 3:30 PM Glengarry Glen Ross
    • HD
    • R
  86. 5:15 PM The Insider
    • HD
    • R
  87. Wednesday Night
  88. 8:00 PM The Recruit
    • HD
    • PG-13
  89. 10:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • HD
    • PG-13
  90. Thursday, October 26
  91. 12:30 AM Legend of the Fist: The Return of Chen Zhen
    • HD
    • R
  92. 2:30 AM The American
    • HD
    • R
  93. 4:15 AM The Insider
    • HD
    • R
  94. 7:00 AM More Than T
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  95. 7:55 AM Who Gets the Dog?
    • HD
    • PG
  96. 9:35 AM Burnt
    • HD
    • R
  97. 11:20 AM Bicentennial Man
    • HD
    • PG
  98. 1:35 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • HD
    • R
  99. 3:00 PM American Graffiti
    • HD
    • PG
  100. 5:00 PM Smokey and the Bandit Part 3
    • HD
    • PG
  101. 6:35 PM Awake
    • HD
    • R
  102. Thursday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Burnt
    • HD
    • R
  104. 9:45 PM The Prestige
    • HD
    • PG-13
  105. Friday, October 27
  106. 12:00 AM Triple 9
    • HD
    • R
  107. 2:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  108. 3:45 AM Girl House
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  109. 5:30 AM More Than T
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  110. 6:25 AM Weiner
    • HD
    • R
  111. 8:05 AM Forces of Nature
    • HD
    • PG-13
  112. 10:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  113. 11:35 AM Smokey and the Bandit
    • HD
    • PG
  114. 1:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • HD
    • PG-13
  115. 3:00 PM Extraterrestrial
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  116. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • HD
    • R
  117. 6:30 PM Pet
    • HD
    • R
  118. Friday Night
  119. 8:15 PM 1408
    • HD
    • PG-13
  120. 10:00 PM The Descent
    • HD
    • R
  121. 11:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  122. Saturday, October 28
  123. 1:10 AM The Descent
    • HD
    • R
  124. 2:50 AM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  125. 4:20 AM Cas & Dylan
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  126. 6:00 AM Becoming Cary Grant
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 7:30 AM A Woman, a Part
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  128. 9:15 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • HD
    • PG
  129. 11:00 AM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  130. 1:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  131. 2:30 PM Furry Vengeance
    • HD
    • PG
  132. 4:05 PM Transporter 3
    • HD
    • PG-13
  133. 6:00 PM Heartbreakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  134. Saturday Night
  135. 8:05 PM Dazed and Confused
    • HD
    • R
  136. 10:00 PM Free State of Jones
    • HD
    • R
  137. Sunday, October 29
  138. 12:30 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • HD
    • R
  139. 2:05 AM Punisher: War Zone
    • HD
    • R
  140. 3:50 AM The American
    • HD
    • R
  141. 5:35 AM Heartbreakers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  142. 7:45 AM The Face of Love
    • HD
    • PG-13
  143. 9:30 AM Witness
    • HD
    • R
  144. 11:30 AM Who's Your Caddy?
    • HD
    • PG-13
  145. 1:05 PM No Escape
    • HD
    • R
  146. 3:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • HD
    • R
  147. 5:00 PM Intruders
    • HD
    • R
  148. 6:35 PM Kill Kane
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  149. Sunday Night
  150. 8:00 PM Bad Ass
    • HD
    • R
  151. 9:30 PM Bad Ass 2 : Bad Asses
    • HD
    • R
  152. 11:05 PM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • HD
    • R
  153. Monday, October 30
  154. 12:30 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  155. 2:10 AM The Doors
    • HD
    • R
  156. 4:35 AM Kill Kane
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  157. 6:00 AM Cas & Dylan
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  158. 7:35 AM More American Graffiti
    • HD
    • PG
  159. 9:30 AM Smokey and the Bandit II
    • HD
    • PG
  160. 11:15 AM Death Becomes Her
    • HD
    • PG-13
  161. 1:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • HD
    • PG
  162. 3:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • HD
    • R
  163. 5:00 PM Claire in Motion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  164. 6:25 PM At the Devil's Door
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  165. Monday Night
  166. 8:00 PM The Descent
    • HD
    • R
  167. 9:40 PM Pet
    • HD
    • R
  168. 11:15 PM Girl House
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. Tuesday, October 31
  170. 1:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  171. 2:35 AM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  172. 4:10 AM Boulevard
    • HD
    • R
  173. 5:40 AM Claire in Motion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  174. 7:05 AM Apartment Troubles
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  175. 8:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  176. 10:00 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 11:30 AM The Insider
    • HD
    • R
  178. 2:15 PM The Architect
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  179. 4:00 PM Dazed and Confused
    • HD
    • R
  180. 5:45 PM The Prestige
    • HD
    • PG-13
  181. Tuesday Night
  182. 8:00 PM Forces of Nature
    • HD
    • PG-13
  183. 10:00 PM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  184. Wednesday, November 1
  185. 12:00 AM An Eye for Beauty
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  186. 1:45 AM Dazed and Confused
    • HD
    • R
  187. 3:30 AM Triple 9
    • HD
    • R
  188. 5:30 AM Becoming Bulletproof
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  189. 7:00 AM Echoes of War
    • HD
    • R
  190. 8:45 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  191. 10:15 AM Unknown Caller
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  192. 12:00 PM 45 Years
    • HD
    • R
  193. 1:35 PM Safelight
    • HD
    • R
  194. 3:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • HD
    • PG-13
  195. 4:30 PM Hannah Montana: The Movie
    • HD
    • G
  196. 6:15 PM Winter Passing
    • HD
    • R
  197. Wednesday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Beaches
    • HD
    • PG-13
  199. 10:05 PM The Count of Monte Cristo
    • HD
    • PG-13
  200. Thursday, November 2
  201. 12:20 AM Body
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  202. 1:35 AM Winter Wonderlust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  203. 3:00 AM They're Out of the Business
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  204. 4:30 AM Beaches
    • HD
    • PG-13
  205. 6:35 AM No No: A Dockumentary
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  206. 8:30 AM The Surface
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  207. 10:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  208. 10:30 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  209. 12:00 PM Love the Coopers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  210. 2:00 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • HD
    • R
  211. 3:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  212. 5:00 PM Dead Heat
    • HD
    • R
  213. 6:40 PM Spring Broke
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. Thursday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Hesher
    • HD
    • R
  216. 10:00 PM Dolan's Cadillac
    • HD
    • R
  217. 11:30 PM The American
    • HD
    • R
  218. Friday, November 3
  219. 1:25 AM Strip Club Slayer
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • AO
  220. 3:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  221. 4:35 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  222. 6:00 AM The Dog Lover
    • HD
    • PG
  223. 7:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR