TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:00 PM Rabid
    • R
  3. 5:35 PM Beat
    • R
  4. 7:10 PM Spy Game
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:20 PM Crash
    • R
  7. 11:15 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM Don Jon
    • R
  10. 2:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  11. 3:45 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  12. 4:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  13. 6:05 AM Code 46
    • R
  14. 7:40 AM 45 Years
    • R
  15. 9:20 AM The Bear
    • PG
  16. 11:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  17. 1:00 PM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  18. 2:50 PM Clouds of Sils Maria
    • R
  19. 5:00 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  20. 6:55 PM A Bronx Tale
    • R
  21. Tonight
  22. 9:00 PM Alpha Dog
    • R
  23. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:00 AM Requiem for a Dream: Director's Cut
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  26. 2:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  27. 4:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  28. 7:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  29. 8:00 AM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  30. 10:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  31. 11:30 AM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  32. 2:00 PM Burnt
    • R
  33. 3:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  34. 6:00 PM Carol
    • R
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM A Perfect Day
    • R
  37. 9:55 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  38. Saturday, March 25
  39. 12:00 AM Billions "Currency"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 1:00 AM Homeland "Sock Puppets"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  41. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth "Shocking but Not Surprising"
    • TV-14  (L)
  42. 2:30 AM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  43. 4:15 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  44. 5:35 AM Hard Candy
    • R
  45. 7:30 AM Darkness Falls
    • PG-13
  46. 9:00 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • TV-14
  47. 10:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  48. 12:30 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  49. 2:30 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  50. 5:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  51. 6:50 PM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  52. Saturday Night
  53. 9:05 PM Secret in Their Eyes
    • PG-13
  54. 11:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  55. Sunday, March 26
  56. 1:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  57. 3:30 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  58. 5:20 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  59. 6:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  60. 8:20 AM Red Corner
    • R
  61. 10:30 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  62. 12:15 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  63. 1:30 PM Spy Game
    • R
  64. 3:45 PM Southpaw
    • R
  65. 6:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  66. Sunday Night
  67. 8:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  68. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  69. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Drive With a Dead Girl"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  70. Monday, March 27
  71. 12:00 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  72. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  73. 2:30 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  74. 3:35 AM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  75. 5:20 AM Cabin Fever
    • R
  76. 7:00 AM Jesus' Son
    • R
  77. 8:50 AM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  78. 10:00 AM A Perfect Day
    • R
  79. 11:50 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  80. 1:30 PM Burnt
    • R
  81. 3:15 PM Carol
    • R
  82. 5:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  83. 7:00 PM No Country for Old Men
    • R
  84. Monday Night
  85. 9:15 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  86. 11:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  87. Tuesday, March 28
  88. 12:00 AM Born to Be Blue
    • R
  89. 1:45 AM Fifty Shades of Black
    • R
  90. 3:20 AM Lost Highway
    • R
  91. 5:35 AM Blue Velvet
    • R
  92. 7:40 AM Paddington
    • PG
  93. 9:20 AM Lucky Numbers
    • R
  94. 11:05 AM Beat
    • R
  95. 12:45 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  96. 2:30 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  97. 4:00 PM L Word Mississippi: Hate the Sin
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  98. 5:30 PM The Young Americans
    • R
  99. 7:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  100. Tuesday Night
  101. 9:00 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  102. 10:30 PM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 11:00 PM Triple 9
    • R
  104. Wednesday, March 29
  105. 1:00 AM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  106. 3:00 AM Carousel of Sex
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  107. 4:15 AM The Nasty Show Volume II: Hosted by Brad Williams
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  108. 5:30 AM The Nasty Show Hosted by Artie Lange
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  109. 6:45 AM Paid in Full
    • R
  110. 8:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  111. 10:00 AM Zero Days
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  112. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  113. 2:00 PM Chicago
    • PG-13
  114. 4:00 PM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  115. 6:30 PM Cinderella Man
    • PG-13
  116. Wednesday Night
  117. 9:00 PM The Crying Game
    • R
  118. 11:00 PM The Bank Job
    • R
  119. Thursday, March 30
  120. 1:00 AM Bad Asses on the Bayou
    • R
  121. 2:30 AM Bridge of Spies
    • PG-13
  122. 5:00 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  123. 6:45 AM Tenderness
    • R
  124. 8:30 AM The Bear
    • PG
  125. 10:15 AM The Forger
    • R
  126. 12:00 PM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  127. 2:15 PM Blue Crush
    • PG-13
  128. 4:00 PM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  129. 5:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  130. 7:25 PM Ordinary People
    • R
  131. Thursday Night
  132. 9:30 PM Trumped: Inside the Greatest Political Upset of All Time
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  133. 11:15 PM Burnt
    • R
  134. Friday, March 31
  135. 1:00 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  136. 2:20 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  137. 4:35 AM Don Jon
    • R
  138. 6:10 AM Code 46
    • R
  139. 7:45 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  140. 9:30 AM Paddington
    • PG
  141. 11:10 AM Pelé: Birth of a Legend
    • PG
  142. 1:00 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  143. 3:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  144. 5:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • PG-13
  145. 6:45 PM The Gift
    • R
  146. Friday Night
  147. 8:35 PM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  148. 10:30 PM American Jihad
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  149. Saturday, April 1
  150. 12:00 AM Billions "Indian Four"
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  151. 1:00 AM Homeland "The Flag House"
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
  152. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  153. 2:30 AM Triple 9
    • R
  154. 4:30 AM The Gift
    • R
  155. 6:20 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  156. 7:30 AM Love the Coopers
    • PG-13
  157. 9:20 AM Furry Vengeance
    • PG
  158. 11:00 AM Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
    • PG-13
  159. 12:30 PM The Gift
    • R
  160. 2:30 PM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  161. 4:20 PM The Hurricane
    • R
  162. 6:50 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  163. Saturday Night
  164. 9:00 PM Crash
    • R
  165. 11:00 PM Out of the Furnace
    • R
  166. Sunday, April 2
  167. 1:00 AM I Am Number Four
    • PG-13
  168. 3:00 AM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  169. 5:15 AM Premonition
    • PG-13
  170. 7:00 AM The Yards
    • R
  171. 9:00 AM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  172. 11:00 AM Chicago
    • PG-13
  173. 1:00 PM America's Sweethearts
    • PG-13
  174. 2:45 PM The Cookout
    • PG-13
  175. 4:15 PM Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
    • R
  176. 5:45 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  177. 7:45 PM Miami Vice
    • R
  178. Sunday Night
  179. 10:00 PM Twin Peaks "Arbitrary Law"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  180. 11:00 PM Twin Peaks "Dispute Between Brothers"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  181. Monday, April 3
  182. 12:00 AM Beyond the Sea
    • PG-13
  183. 2:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  184. 2:30 AM Bangkok Dangerous
    • R
  185. 4:15 AM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero Part 2
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 5:35 AM Sexipede
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  187. 6:50 AM I Love You Phillip Morris
    • R
  188. 8:30 AM Dead Heat
    • R
  189. 10:15 AM Streetdance Family
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  190. 11:45 AM The Muppet Movie
    • G
  191. 1:30 PM Akeelah and the Bee
    • PG
  192. 3:30 PM Scrooged
    • PG-13
  193. 5:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • R
  194. 6:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  195. Monday Night
  196. 8:30 PM Cry Freedom
    • PG
  197. 11:15 PM Disgraced
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  198. Tuesday, April 4
  199. 1:00 AM Lincoln
    • PG-13
  200. 3:30 AM Enemy at the Gates
    • R
  201. 5:45 AM Rampart
    • R
  202. 7:35 AM Ordinary People
    • R
  203. 9:45 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  204. 11:30 AM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  205. 1:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  206. 3:00 PM Gringo: The Dangerous Life of John McAfee
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  207. 4:45 PM Paddington
    • PG
  208. 6:30 PM Inspector Gadget
    • PG
  209. Tuesday Night
  210. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • TV-PG  (L)
  211. 9:00 PM Tyler Perry's the Family That Preys
    • PG-13
  212. 11:00 PM Mother's Day
    • PG-13
  213. Wednesday, April 5
  214. 1:00 AM The Circus: Inside the Biggest Story on Earth
    • TV-14  (L)
  215. 1:30 AM The Hurricane
    • R
  216. 4:00 AM Brokeback Mountain
    • R
  217. 6:15 AM The Ghost Writer
    • PG-13
  218. 9:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  219. 10:45 AM Who Framed Roger Rabbit
    • PG
  220. 12:30 PM Déjà Vu
    • PG-13
  221. 2:45 PM Chicago
    • PG-13