TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. FC Barcelona"
    • NEW
    • HD
  4. 2:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  5. 2:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  6. 3:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  7. 3:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  8. 4:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  9. 4:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  10. 5:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  11. 5:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  12. 6:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  13. 6:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  14. 7:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  15. 7:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  16. 8:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  17. 8:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  18. 9:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  19. 9:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  20. 10:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  21. 10:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  22. 10:50 AM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  23. 11:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Astana vs. Villarreal"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  24. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  25. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Milan vs. FK Austria Wien"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 5:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  27. 5:30 PM STIHL Timbersports "2017 Canadian Champions Trophy, Part 3"
    • HD
  28. 6:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  29. 7:00 PM Tim Hortons That's Hockey
    • LIVE
    • HD
  30. 7:30 PM College Football "Mississippi at Mississippi State"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  31. Tonight
  32. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. Arsenal FC"
    • HD
  35. 2:00 AM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  36. 5:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  37. 5:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  38. 6:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  39. 6:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  40. 7:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  41. 7:30 AM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
    • HD
  42. 7:45 AM Formula One Racing "Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  43. 10:00 AM College Hockey "Friendship Four: Clarkson vs. RPI"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  44. 12:30 PM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  45. 1:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  46. 1:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  47. 2:00 PM College Hockey "Friendship Four: Providence vs. Maine"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  48. 4:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "CFL's Weather Games"
    • NEW
    • HD
  49. 5:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "CFL's Top Characters"
    • HD
  50. 5:30 PM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
    • HD
  51. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. 7:00 PM CFL Wired Up 2016
    • HD
  53. 7:30 PM CFL Wired
    • HD
  54. Tomorrow Night
  55. 8:00 PM College Football "Virginia Tech at Virginia"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  56. 11:30 PM CFL Wired
    • HD
  57. Saturday, November 25
  58. 12:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  59. 12:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  60. 1:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  61. 1:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  62. 2:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  63. 2:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  64. 3:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  65. 3:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  66. 4:00 AM Women's Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  67. 7:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  68. 7:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  69. 8:00 AM Wired Up CFL: 2012-14
    • HD
  70. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  71. 9:00 AM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  72. 12:00 PM College Football "Louisville at Kentucky"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  73. 3:30 PM College Football "Iowa State at Kansas State"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  74. 7:00 PM 2017 Grey Cup Saturday Sign-On and West Walkthrough
    • NEW
    • HD
  75. 7:30 PM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
    • NEW
    • HD
  76. Saturday Night
  77. 8:00 PM 2017 Grey Cup Saturday East Walkthrough
    • NEW
    • HD
  78. 9:00 PM CFL Wired: Best of 2017
    • NEW
    • HD
  79. 9:30 PM 2017 Grey Cup Saturday
    • NEW
    • HD
  80. 10:30 PM SC "2017 CFL Games of the Year"
    • NEW
    • HD
  81. 11:00 PM 2017 Grey Cup Saturday
    • NEW
    • HD
  82. Sunday, November 26
  83. 12:30 AM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  84. 3:30 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
    • HD
  85. 6:30 AM Grey Cup Revisited "2016: Calgary Stampeders vs. Ottawa Redblacks"
    • HD
  86. 10:00 AM Sunday NFL Countdown
    • LIVE
    • HD
  87. 1:00 PM NFL Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  88. 4:00 PM NFL Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  89. 7:00 PM Football Night in America
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-14
  90. Sunday Night
  91. 8:15 PM NFL Football "Green Bay Packers at Pittsburgh Steelers"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  92. 11:30 PM 2017 Grey Cup "Calgary Stampeders vs. Toronto Argonauts"
    • NEW
    • HD
  93. Monday, November 27
  94. 3:00 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Calgary Stampeders vs. Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  95. 6:30 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Calgary Stampeders vs. Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  96. 10:00 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Calgary Stampeders vs. Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  97. 1:30 PM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
    • HD
  98. 2:00 PM Highways to Fairways
    • HD
  99. 2:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Outrageous Announcers"
    • HD
  100. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
    • LIVE
    • HD
  101. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
    • HD
  102. 4:30 PM Intentional Talk
    • LIVE
    • HD
  103. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  104. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  105. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  106. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "World Championship Hockey Moments"
    • HD
  107. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Columbus Blue Jackets at Montreal Canadiens"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  108. Monday Night
  109. 10:00 PM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
    • HD
  110. 10:30 PM International Rugby "Women's 15s: England vs. Canada"
  111. Tuesday, November 28
  112. 12:30 AM Boxing "2017: Canelo Alvarez vs. Gennady Golovkin"
    • HD
  113. 3:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  114. 4:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  115. 4:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  116. 5:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  117. 5:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  118. 6:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  119. 6:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  120. 7:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  121. 7:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  122. 8:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  123. 8:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  124. 9:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  125. 9:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  126. 10:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  127. 10:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  128. 11:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  129. 11:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  130. 12:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  131. 12:30 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  132. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Toronto FC at Columbus Crew SC"
    • HD
  133. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
    • HD
  134. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
    • HD
  135. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
    • HD
  136. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  137. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
    • HD
  138. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  139. 7:00 PM 2017 Grey Cup "Calgary Stampeders vs. Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  140. Tuesday Night
  141. 10:30 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • NEW
    • HD
  142. 11:00 PM MLS Soccer "Toronto FC at Columbus Crew SC"
    • HD
  143. Wednesday, November 29
  144. 1:00 AM Cabbie Presents "NFL Vol. 3"
    • HD
  145. 1:30 AM Cabbie Presents "Blue Jays"
    • HD
  146. 2:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  147. 2:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  148. 3:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  149. 3:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  150. 4:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  151. 4:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  152. 5:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  153. 5:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  154. 6:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  155. 6:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  156. 7:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  157. 7:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  158. 8:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  159. 8:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  160. 9:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  161. 9:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  162. 10:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  163. 10:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  164. 11:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  165. 11:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  166. 12:00 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  167. 12:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  168. 1:00 PM SC "Europe's Top 50 Goals of 2016-17"
    • HD
  169. 1:30 PM NFL Live
    • LIVE
    • HD
  170. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
    • HD
  171. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
    • HD
  172. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
    • HD
  173. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  174. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
    • HD
  175. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  176. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA Dunkers"
    • HD
  177. 7:30 PM College Basketball "Michigan at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  178. Wednesday Night
  179. 9:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  180. 10:00 PM The ultimate fighter
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  181. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  182. Thursday, November 30
  183. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  184. 2:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  185. 2:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  186. 3:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  187. 3:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  188. 4:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  189. 4:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  190. 5:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  191. 5:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  192. 6:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  193. 6:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  194. 7:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  195. 7:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  196. 8:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  197. 8:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  198. 9:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  199. 9:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  200. 10:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  201. 10:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  202. 11:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  203. 11:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  204. 12:00 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  205. 12:30 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  206. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
    • HD
  207. 3:00 PM 30 for 30 "Catholics vs. Convicts"
    • HD
  208. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  209. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
    • HD
  210. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  211. 7:00 PM STIHL Timbersports "2017 Rookie Canadian Championship"
    • NEW
    • HD
  212. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens at Detroit Red Wings"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  213. Thursday Night
  214. 10:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  215. 11:00 PM Boxing "Rey Perez vs. Lamont Roach"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  216. Friday, December 1
  217. 1:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  218. 1:30 AM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
    • HD
  219. 2:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • NEW
    • HD
  220. 2:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  221. 3:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  222. 3:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  223. 4:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  224. 4:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  225. 5:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  226. 5:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  227. 6:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  228. 6:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  229. 7:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  230. 7:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  231. 8:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  232. 8:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  233. 9:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  234. 9:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  235. 10:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  236. 10:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  237. 11:00 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  238. 11:30 AM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  239. 12:00 PM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  240. 12:30 PM CFL Wired: Grey Cup 2017
    • HD
  241. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Houston Dynamo at Seattle Sounders FC"
    • HD
  242. 3:00 PM Equestrian "2017: FEI World Cup Jumping North American League"
    • HD
  243. 4:00 PM Motoring TV
    • HD
  244. 4:30 PM Motorcycle Experience
    • HD
  245. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  246. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
    • HD
  247. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  248. 7:00 PM College Football Countdown
    • LIVE
    • HD
  249. Friday Night
  250. 8:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  251. 11:30 PM 2018 FIFA World Cup Draw
    • NEW
    • HD
  252. Saturday, December 2
  253. 1:10 AM SC "Top 10 Toronto Raptors"
    • HD
  254. 1:30 AM NBA Basketball "Indiana Pacers at Toronto Raptors"
    • NEW
    • HD
  255. 4:00 AM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA All Star Moments"
    • HD
  256. 4:30 AM SC Top 10 Presents "Best of NBA Slam Dunk Contest"
    • HD
  257. 5:00 AM SC Top 10 Presents "Crazy Boxing Moments"
    • HD
  258. 5:30 AM SC Top 10 Presents "World Championship Hockey Moments"
    • HD
  259. 6:00 AM SC With Jay and Dan
    • NEW
    • HD
  260. 7:00 AM SC With Jay and Dan
    • HD
  261. 8:00 AM SC With Jay and Dan
    • HD
  262. 9:00 AM College GameDay
    • LIVE
    • HD
  263. 12:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  264. 3:30 PM PGA Tour Golf "Hero World Challenge, Third Round"
    • NEW
    • HD
  265. 6:00 PM Europa League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  266. 7:00 PM UFC Prefight Show "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  267. Saturday Night
  268. 8:00 PM UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2 - Prelims
    • LIVE
    • HD
  269. 10:00 PM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
  270. Sunday, December 3
  271. 1:00 AM UFC Post Fight Show "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  272. 2:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  273. 5:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 1"
    • HD
  274. 8:00 AM Cabbie Presents "Legends Edition"
    • HD
  275. 8:30 AM Cabbie Presents "Blue Jays"
    • HD
  276. 9:00 AM SportsCentre
    • NEW
    • HD
  277. 10:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  278. 11:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  279. 12:00 PM College Football Playoff Selection Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  280. 4:00 PM Women's Hockey "Canada at United States"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  281. 6:30 PM Open Gym
    • NEW
    • HD
  282. 7:00 PM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 5"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  283. Sunday Night
  284. 10:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  285. 11:00 PM PGA Tour Golf "Hero World Challenge, Final Round"
    • NEW
    • HD
  286. Monday, December 4
  287. 2:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
  288. 5:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 5"
    • HD
  289. 8:00 AM SC "Top 10 Toronto Raptors"
    • HD
  290. 8:30 AM SC "Europe's Top 50 Goals of 2016-17"
    • HD
  291. 9:00 AM SportsCentre
    • NEW
    • HD
  292. 10:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  293. 11:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  294. 12:00 PM SC "Best NFL Playoff Plays of All-Time"
    • HD
  295. 12:30 PM SC "Best NFL Soundbites of All-Time"
    • HD
  296. 1:00 PM Highways to Fairways
    • HD
  297. 1:30 PM NFL PrimeTime
    • LIVE
    • HD
  298. 2:30 PM The Fantasy Show
    • LIVE
    • HD
  299. 3:00 PM NFL Live
    • LIVE
    • HD
  300. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
    • HD
  301. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  302. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  303. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  304. 7:00 PM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 8"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  305. Monday Night
  306. 10:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  307. 11:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA All Star Moments"
    • HD
  308. 11:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Best of NBA Slam Dunk Contest"
    • HD
  309. Tuesday, December 5
  310. 12:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 6"
    • NEW
    • HD
  311. 3:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 7"
    • NEW
    • HD
  312. 6:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 8"
    • HD
  313. 9:00 AM SportsCentre
    • NEW
    • HD
  314. 10:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  315. 11:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  316. 12:00 PM Cabbie Presents "Legends Edition"
    • HD
  317. 12:30 PM Cabbie Presents "Blue Jays"
    • HD
  318. 1:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA All Star Moments"
    • HD
  319. 1:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Best of NBA Slam Dunk Contest"
    • HD
  320. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  321. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  322. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  323. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  324. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  325. 7:00 PM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
    • HD
  326. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "St. Louis Blues at Montreal Canadiens"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  327. Tuesday Night
  328. 10:00 PM SC "Top 10 Toronto Raptors"
    • HD
  329. 10:30 PM SC "November 27th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  330. 11:00 PM UEFA Champions League Tuesday Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  331. Wednesday, December 6
  332. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  333. 2:00 AM SC "November 27th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  334. 2:30 AM SC "November 27th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  335. 3:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 9"
    • NEW
    • HD
  336. 6:00 AM Curling "2017 Roar of the Rings Olympic Trials: Draw 10"
    • HD
  337. 9:00 AM SportsCentre
    • NEW
    • HD
  338. 10:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  339. 11:00 AM SportsCentre
    • HD
  340. 12:00 PM 2017 NASCAR Pinty's Series: Year in Review
    • NEW
    • HD
  341. 1:00 PM Motoring TV
    • HD
  342. 1:30 PM Motorcycle Experience
    • HD
  343. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  344. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  345. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  346. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  347. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD