TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 6:00 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Winnipeg Blue Bombers"
    • HD
  3. 9:00 AM SC "Best NFL Playoff Plays of All-Time"
    • HD
  4. 9:30 AM SC "November 6th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  5. 10:00 AM Sunday NFL Countdown
    • LIVE
    • HD
  6. 1:00 PM ATP Tennis "Nitto World Tour Finals, Men's Final"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  7. 3:00 PM NASCAR Racing "Monster Energy Cup Series: Ford EcoBoost 400"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  8. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA Playoff Buzzer Beaters"
    • HD
  9. 7:30 PM College Basketball "Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  10. Last Night
  11. 9:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA Dunkers"
    • HD
  12. 10:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  13. 11:00 PM SC "November 6th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  14. 11:30 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
    • NEW
    • HD
  15. Today
  16. 2:30 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
    • NEW
    • HD
  17. 5:30 AM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  18. 8:30 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
    • HD
  19. 11:30 AM 30 for 30 "George Best: All By Himself"
    • HD
  20. 1:00 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Germany vs. Scotland"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  21. 4:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "World Championship Hockey Moments"
    • HD
  22. 4:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Crazy Boxing Moments"
    • HD
  23. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  24. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  25. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  26. 7:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  27. 7:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  28. Tonight
  29. 8:00 PM NBA Basketball "Oklahoma City Thunder at New Orleans Pelicans"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  30. 10:30 PM Cabbie Presents "CFL"
    • HD
  31. 11:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 Wacky CFL Moments"
    • HD
  32. 11:30 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 2:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  35. 3:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  36. 3:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  37. 4:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  38. 4:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  39. 5:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  40. 5:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  41. 6:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  42. 6:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  43. 7:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  44. 7:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  45. 8:00 AM Women's Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Germany vs. Denmark"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  46. 11:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  47. 11:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  48. 12:00 PM Wired Up CFL: 2012-14
    • HD
  49. 12:30 PM Wired Up CFL 2015
    • HD
  50. 1:00 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Switzerland vs. Austria"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  51. 4:00 PM CFL Wired Up 2016
    • HD
  52. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
    • HD
  53. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  54. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  56. 7:00 PM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • NEW
    • HD
  57. 7:30 PM CFL Wired
    • NEW
    • HD
  58. Tomorrow Night
  59. 8:00 PM Cabbie Presents "CFL"
    • HD
  60. 8:30 PM NHL Hockey "Montreal Canadiens at Dallas Stars"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 11:00 PM CFL Wired Up 2016
    • HD
  62. 11:30 PM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • NEW
    • HD
  63. Wednesday, November 22
  64. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Tuesday Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  65. 1:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  66. 3:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  67. 3:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  68. 4:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  69. 4:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  70. 5:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  71. 5:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  72. 6:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  73. 6:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  74. 7:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  75. 7:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  76. 8:00 AM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Norway vs. Sweden"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  77. 11:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  78. 11:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  79. 12:00 PM Journey to the Grey Cup: The 2015 Edmonton Eskimos
    • HD
  80. 12:30 PM Journey to the Grey Cup: 2016 Ottawa Redblacks
    • HD
  81. 1:00 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships: Scotland vs. Switzerland"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  82. 4:00 PM Wired Up CFL: 2012-14
    • HD
  83. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • HD
  84. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  85. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  86. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  87. 6:30 PM STIHL Timbersports "2017 Canadian Champions Trophy, Part 3"
    • HD
  88. 7:00 PM 2017 World Series of Poker "Main Event"
    • HD
  89. Wednesday Night
  90. 8:00 PM 2017 World Series of Poker "Main Event"
    • HD
  91. 9:00 PM UFC Top 10 "Title Reigns"
    • HD
  92. 9:30 PM UFC Ultimate KO "Strikeforce Alumni"
    • NEW
    • HD
  93. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  94. 11:00 PM UFC Unleashed
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  95. Thursday, November 23
  96. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Juventus FC vs. FC Barcelona"
    • NEW
    • HD
  97. 2:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  98. 2:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  99. 3:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  100. 3:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  101. 4:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  102. 4:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  103. 5:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  104. 5:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  105. 6:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  106. 6:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  107. 7:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  108. 7:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  109. 8:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  110. 8:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  111. 9:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  112. 9:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  113. 10:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  114. 10:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  115. 10:50 AM UEFA Europa League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 11:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Astana vs. Villarreal"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. Arsenal FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  118. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Milan vs. FK Austria Wien"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  119. 5:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  120. 5:30 PM STIHL Timbersports "2017 Canadian Champions Trophy, Part 3"
    • HD
  121. 6:00 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  122. 7:00 PM Tim Hortons That's Hockey
    • LIVE
    • HD
  123. 7:30 PM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Semifinal: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  124. Thursday Night
  125. 10:30 PM SportsCentre
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  127. Friday, November 24
  128. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. Arsenal FC"
    • HD
  129. 2:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  130. 2:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  131. 3:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  132. 3:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  133. 4:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  134. 4:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  135. 5:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  136. 5:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  137. 6:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  138. 6:30 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  139. 7:00 AM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  140. 7:30 AM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
    • HD
  141. 7:45 AM Formula One Racing "Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Practice"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  142. 10:00 AM College Hockey "Friendship Four: Clarkson vs. RPI"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  143. 12:30 PM SC "November 13th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  144. 1:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  145. 1:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  146. 2:00 PM College Hockey "Friendship Four: Providence vs. Maine"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  147. 4:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "CFL's Weather Games"
    • NEW
    • HD
  148. 5:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "CFL's Top Characters"
    • HD
  149. 5:30 PM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
    • HD
  150. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  151. 7:00 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  152. Friday Night
  153. 10:00 PM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
    • HD
  154. Saturday, November 25
  155. 1:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  156. 1:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  157. 2:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  158. 2:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  159. 3:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  160. 3:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  161. 4:00 AM Women's Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  162. 7:00 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  163. 7:30 AM CFL Wired
    • HD
  164. 8:00 AM Wired Up CFL: 2012-14
    • HD
  165. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  166. 9:00 AM Curling "Le Gruyère AOP European Championships, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  167. 12:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  168. 3:30 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  169. 7:00 PM College Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  170. Saturday Night
  171. 10:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 Wacky CFL Moments"
    • HD
  172. 11:00 PM CFL Wired: Best of 2017
    • NEW
    • HD
  173. 11:30 PM CFL Football "Saskatchewan Roughriders at Toronto Argonauts"
    • HD
  174. Sunday, November 26
  175. 2:30 AM CFL Football "Edmonton Eskimos at Calgary Stampeders"
    • HD
  176. 5:30 AM Grey Cup Revisited "2016: Calgary Stampeders vs. Ottawa Redblacks"
    • HD
  177. 9:00 AM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
    • NEW
    • HD
  178. 9:30 AM CFL Wired: Best of 2017
    • HD
  179. 10:00 AM Sunday NFL Countdown
    • LIVE
    • HD
  180. 1:00 PM NFL Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  181. 4:00 PM NFL Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  182. 7:00 PM Football Night in America
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-14
  183. Sunday Night
  184. 8:15 PM NFL Football "Green Bay Packers at Pittsburgh Steelers"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  185. 11:30 PM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  186. Monday, November 27
  187. 3:00 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  188. 6:30 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  189. 10:00 AM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  190. 1:30 PM SC "Top NFL Quarterbacks"
    • HD
  191. 2:00 PM Highways to Fairways
    • HD
  192. 2:30 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Outrageous Announcers"
    • HD
  193. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
    • LIVE
    • HD
  194. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
    • HD
  195. 4:30 PM Intentional Talk
    • LIVE
    • HD
  196. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  197. 5:30 PM Outside the Lines
    • NEW
    • HD
  198. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  199. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "World Championship Hockey Moments"
    • HD
  200. 7:30 PM NHL Hockey "Columbus Blue Jackets at Montreal Canadiens"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  201. Monday Night
  202. 10:00 PM SC "2017 CFL Plays of the Year"
    • HD
  203. 10:30 PM 30 for 30 "The U: Part 2"
    • HD
  204. Tuesday, November 28
  205. 12:30 AM Boxing "2017: Canelo Alvarez vs. Gennady Golovkin"
    • HD
  206. 3:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  207. 4:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  208. 4:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  209. 5:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  210. 5:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  211. 6:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  212. 6:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  213. 7:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  214. 7:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  215. 8:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  216. 8:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  217. 9:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  218. 9:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  219. 10:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  220. 10:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  221. 11:00 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  222. 11:30 AM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  223. 12:00 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  224. 12:30 PM SC "October Plays of the Month"
    • HD
  225. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Toronto FC at Columbus Crew SC"
    • HD
  226. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
    • HD
  227. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
    • HD
  228. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
    • HD
  229. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  230. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
    • HD
  231. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  232. 7:00 PM 2017 Grey Cup "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  233. Tuesday Night
  234. 10:30 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • NEW
    • HD
  235. 11:00 PM MLS Soccer "Toronto FC at Columbus Crew SC"
    • HD
  236. Wednesday, November 29
  237. 1:00 AM Cabbie Presents "NFL Vol. 3"
    • HD
  238. 1:30 AM Cabbie Presents "Blue Jays"
    • HD
  239. 2:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  240. 2:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  241. 3:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  242. 3:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  243. 4:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  244. 4:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  245. 5:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  246. 5:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  247. 6:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  248. 6:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  249. 7:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  250. 7:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  251. 8:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  252. 8:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  253. 9:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  254. 9:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  255. 10:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  256. 10:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  257. 11:00 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  258. 11:30 AM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  259. 12:00 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  260. 12:30 PM SC "October Bloopers of the Month"
    • HD
  261. 1:00 PM SC "Europe's Top 50 Goals of 2016-17"
    • HD
  262. 1:30 PM NFL Live
    • LIVE
    • HD
  263. 3:00 PM NBA: The Jump
    • HD
  264. 3:30 PM SportsNation
    • LIVE
    • HD
  265. 4:30 PM Highly Questionable
    • LIVE
    • HD
  266. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  267. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
    • HD
  268. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD
  269. 7:00 PM SC Top 10 Presents "Top 10 NBA Dunkers"
    • HD
  270. 7:30 PM College Basketball "Michigan at North Carolina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  271. Wednesday Night
  272. 9:30 PM UFC's Greatest Fights "Edgar vs. Maynard 2"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  273. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fighter
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  274. 11:00 PM UFC Countdown "UFC 218: Holloway vs. Aldo 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
  275. Thursday, November 30
  276. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  277. 2:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  278. 2:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  279. 3:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  280. 3:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  281. 4:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  282. 4:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  283. 5:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  284. 5:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  285. 6:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  286. 6:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  287. 7:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  288. 7:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  289. 8:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  290. 8:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  291. 9:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  292. 9:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  293. 10:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  294. 10:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  295. 11:00 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  296. 11:30 AM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  297. 12:00 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  298. 12:30 PM SC "November 20th Plays of the Week"
    • HD
  299. 1:00 PM MLS Soccer "Columbus Crew SC at Toronto FC"
    • HD
  300. 3:00 PM 30 for 30 "Catholics vs. Convicts"
    • HD
  301. 5:00 PM Around the Horn
    • LIVE
    • HD
  302. 5:30 PM ESPN FC
    • NEW
    • HD
  303. 6:00 PM Overdrive
    • LIVE
    • HD