TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:30 PM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  3. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  4. 6:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 7:00 PM The Other Side "The Green Room"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  9. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  10. 9:00 PM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  11. 10:00 PM Blackstone "A Girl Walks Into a Bar"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  12. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  13. 11:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. Today
  15. 12:00 AM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  16. 1:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 1:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  18. 2:00 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  19. 2:30 AM The Candy Show "Post Colonial Stress Disorder"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  20. 3:00 AM Wentworth "The Things We Do"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  21. 4:00 AM Fish Out of Water "Fort William Historical Park"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  22. 4:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muntjac"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  23. 5:00 AM Face the Music "Canada/U.S.: Red Ride Tour"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 AM Qanurli "Uakalanngaa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clam Chowder & Egg Sandwiches"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  26. 6:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Porcupine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  27. 7:00 AM Princesses "Damned If You Look It, Damned If You Don't"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 7:30 AM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 8:00 AM Notre Peuple "Oka: Un Ete Indien"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  30. 9:00 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 9:30 AM Clé du studio "Samian"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  32. 10:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  33. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "T'es chanceux, François"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  34. 11:00 AM Native Planet "Louisiana"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  36. 12:01 PM Konnected.TV "All My Relations: Nova Scotia"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 12:30 PM Nations at War "Wild West"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 1:00 PM Taken "Felicia Solomon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 2:00 PM Heartland "Miracle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  41. 3:00 PM InFocus
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  43. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "Game On"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  44. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Separate Ways"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  46. 5:01 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  47. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  48. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  49. 7:00 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  52. 9:00 PM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  53. 10:00 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 10:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Theft File"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  55. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  56. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "For the Love of Matty"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. Tomorrow
  58. 12:00 AM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  59. 1:00 AM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  60. 2:00 AM Heartland "Miracle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. 3:00 AM 24: Live Another Day "Day 9: 10:00 P.M.-11:00 A.M."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  62. 4:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Home"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 4:30 AM Taken "Maisy Odjick, Shannon Alexander"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  64. 5:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Muntjac"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 5:30 AM Niqitsiat "Fish Shepherd's Pie"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clams With Pasta and Seafood"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 6:30 AM underEXPOSED "Paying the Bills"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 7:00 AM Dream Big "Casting Director"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  69. 7:30 AM Chaos & Courage "Chance For Change"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  70. 8:00 AM La cité "La mobilisation des femmes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  71. 8:30 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  72. 9:00 AM Orignal et marmelade "Castor et les garçons"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 9:30 AM Tam "La femme"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 10:00 AM Makusham "Nathalie Renault et Robert Seven-Crows"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  75. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Juste une petite soirée entre amis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 11:00 AM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  77. 12:00 PM InFocus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  78. 1:00 PM Heartland "Miracle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  79. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Rites of Passage"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  80. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  81. 3:01 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  82. 3:30 PM The Other Side "The Green Room"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  84. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "On the Bubble"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  85. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Need Some Help"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  87. 5:01 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. 5:30 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  90. 6:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  91. 7:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Fall on the Tundra"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  92. Tomorrow Night
  93. 8:00 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  94. 9:00 PM Whale Rider
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  95. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  96. 11:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  97. Friday, November 24
  98. 12:00 AM Whale Rider
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  99. 2:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Face Off"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 2:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  101. 3:00 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  102. 4:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Se'win/Salmon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  103. 4:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Knife"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  104. 5:00 AM underEXPOSED "Heating Up"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  105. 5:30 AM Tamanevugut "Celebrate Life With Susan Aglukark, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  106. 6:00 AM Voices of the Land "Our Last Words"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  107. 7:00 AM The Deerskins "Invasion of the Body Smashers"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  108. 7:30 AM Tribal Police Files "School and Guns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  109. 8:00 AM La vie est hockey "Carey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  110. 8:30 AM Cercle de feu "Nos terres, notre survie"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  111. 9:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "John Squires: un engagement à vie"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  112. 9:30 AM Le rythme "Une visite surprise"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  113. 10:00 AM Méchant trip! "Mylène St-Sauveur et l'alpinisme"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "On peut pas tout avoir, man!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  115. 11:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Tixem/Foraging"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  116. 11:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  117. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  118. 12:01 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 1:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Fall on the Tundra"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 2:00 PM Whale Rider
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  121. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  122. 4:01 PM Rise "Poisoned River"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  123. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  124. 5:01 PM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  126. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 7:00 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. Friday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  131. 9:00 PM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  132. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  133. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  134. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. Saturday, November 25
  136. 12:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  137. 1:00 AM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 2:00 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  139. 3:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Durant, Nebraska"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  140. 4:00 AM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  141. 5:00 AM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  142. 5:30 AM The Other Side "Duck Lake Part 2: Please Move the Glass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  143. 6:00 AM Tiga Talk "I Want a Pet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  144. 6:23 AM Louis Says "Mixed Salad; Mrs. Charles is a Superhero"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  145. 6:46 AM Bizou "Bizou and the Skunk"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  146. 7:09 AM Mouki "La belle au bois chantant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 7:32 AM Bizou "Bizou et l'ours polaire"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  148. 7:55 AM Inuk "À l'ombre de Nutaaraq/Bébé en cavale"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  149. 8:20 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Le carnaval"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  150. 8:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un toit pour Henri"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  151. 8:44 AM Teepee Time "Puts Away the Groceries/Helps Make Supper"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  152. 9:07 AM Doggy Day School "Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  153. 9:19 AM Doggy Day School "Home for Hank"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  154. 9:31 AM Monster Math Squad "Woofie Goes Walkies"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  155. 9:44 AM Monster Math Squad "Number Muncher Monster"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  156. 10:00 AM Total Drama: Pahkitew Island "Pahk'd With Talent"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  157. 10:30 AM Guardians Evolution "Dark Thunder"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 11:00 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Big Bang"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  159. 11:30 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. 12:00 PM Aski Boyz "Kettle Point First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 1:00 PM Planet Earth "From Pole to Pole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  163. 2:00 PM Longmire "Unquiet Mind"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 3:00 PM 10,000 B.C.
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  165. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 PM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 7:00 PM Flicka 2
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG
  168. Saturday Night
  169. 9:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Goose"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 9:30 PM 10,000 B.C.
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  171. Sunday, November 26
  172. 12:00 AM 10,000 B.C.
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  173. 2:30 AM Willy's Garage "Air Force"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 3:00 AM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Man-delier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  175. 3:30 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Jesus & the Death of Puffy Greenscale"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  176. 4:00 AM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  177. 4:30 AM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  178. 5:00 AM The Candy Show "Post Colonial Stress Disorder"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  179. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Jumped the Fence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  180. 6:00 AM Wapos Bay "Time Management"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  181. 6:23 AM Tiga Talk "Cook Out"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  182. 6:46 AM Amy's Mythic Morning "Wild Woman of the Woods"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  183. 7:09 AM Mouki "Le club de super-constructeurs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  184. 7:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Le carnaval"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  185. 7:44 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Un toit pour Henri"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  186. 7:56 AM Inuk "Pique-nique familial; Les oiseaux font le printemps"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  187. 8:21 AM Wapos Bay "Pendant que cuit la bannique"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  188. 8:44 AM Doggy Day School "Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  189. 8:56 AM Doggy Day School "Home for Hank"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  190. 9:13 AM Teepee Time "Puts Away the Groceries/Helps Make Supper"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  191. 9:36 AM Giver 150 "Giver's Building Ontario"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  192. 10:00 AM Flicka 2
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG
  193. 12:00 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part One"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 12:30 PM On the Ice
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  195. 2:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  196. 3:00 PM Flicka 2
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG
  197. 5:00 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 5:30 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  199. 6:00 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  200. 6:30 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  201. 7:00 PM On the Ice
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  202. Sunday Night
  203. 9:00 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  204. 9:30 PM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  205. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  206. 11:00 PM The Candy Show "Working for the Man"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  207. 11:30 PM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  208. Monday, November 27
  209. 12:00 AM On the Ice
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  210. 2:00 AM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  211. 2:30 AM Strange Empire "End Days"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  212. 3:30 AM Mohawk Girls "Pocahottie"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  213. 4:00 AM Caution: May Contain Nuts "Jesus & the Death of Puffy Greenscale"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  214. 4:30 AM Guilt Free Zone "Speak Easy Rescue"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  215. 5:00 AM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  216. 5:30 AM APTN Investigates "Mean Streets - Oct 23/15"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Char With Cabbage and Mushrooms"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  218. 6:30 AM Konnected.TV "A Green Revolution: Peru Zenon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  219. 7:00 AM Working It Out Together "Driving In"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  220. 7:30 AM Warrior Games "Arctic Games"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  221. 8:00 AM Adrénaline "Christopher Duchesneau"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  222. 8:30 AM Aux frontières du pas normal "La compétition"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  223. 9:00 AM La vie est hockey "Le Championnat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  224. 9:30 AM Le rythme "La séance photo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  225. 10:00 AM Cercle de feu "Des gisements en or"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  226. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Les filles vont bien"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. 11:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Magazine Launch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  228. 11:30 AM Princesses "Power Is Beauty"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  229. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  230. 12:01 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 12:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Domestic Violence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 1:00 PM Chaos & Courage "Protecting Our Children"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 1:30 PM Playing With Fire "Prescribed Burn"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. 2:00 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 2:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  236. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  237. 3:01 PM Chefs Run Wild "Philippines"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  238. 3:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  240. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "All or Nothing"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  241. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "High Flier"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  242. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  243. 5:01 PM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  244. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  245. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  246. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  247. 7:00 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  248. 7:30 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. Monday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-14
  251. 8:30 PM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  252. 9:00 PM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  253. 10:00 PM Les Siouï-Bacon "Cinéma vérité"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  254. 10:30 PM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  255. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  256. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Nov 24/17"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  257. Tuesday, November 28
  258. 12:00 AM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  259. 1:00 AM The Other Side "Learn How To Travel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  260. 1:30 AM Indians & Aliens "Bear Walker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  261. 2:00 AM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  262. 3:00 AM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  263. 4:00 AM Playing With Fire "Prescribed Burn"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  264. 4:30 AM Hit the Ice "The Assessment"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  265. 5:00 AM Konnected.TV "Nation to Nation - Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  266. 5:30 AM Nunavik Secrets "Umiujaq"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  267. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Chicken Chili Casserole"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  268. 6:30 AM Face the Music "Salt Spring Island"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  269. 7:00 AM Mohawk Ironworkers "The Hill Brothers: Keeping It in the Family"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  270. 7:30 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Sp'itlem/Bitter root"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  271. 8:00 AM Clé du studio "Karim Ouellet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  272. 8:30 AM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  273. 9:00 AM Pachamama Express "Luis Oliva"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  274. 9:30 AM Tam "Le temps"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  275. 10:00 AM Makusham "Claude McKenzie et Florent Vollant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Bonne fête!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  277. 11:00 AM Reel Insights "NSI IndigiDocs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  279. 12:01 PM Willy's Garage "Rally Sport"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  281. 1:00 PM Chefs Run Wild "Philippines"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 1:30 PM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  283. 2:00 PM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  284. 2:30 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  285. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  286. 3:01 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Agriculture & Hunting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  287. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  288. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "High Wire"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  289. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Wind and Waves"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  290. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  291. 5:01 PM Aski Boyz "Stony Point First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  292. 5:30 PM Konnected.TV "Nation to Nation - Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  293. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  294. 6:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  295. 7:00 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  296. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  297. Tuesday Night
  298. 8:00 PM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  299. 8:30 PM Mohawk Girls "White But A'right"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  300. 9:00 PM Wentworth "The Velvet Curtain"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  301. 10:00 PM Blackstone "50/50"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  302. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  303. 11:30 PM Face to Face
    • HD
    • TV-G
  304. Wednesday, November 29
  305. 12:00 AM Wentworth "The Velvet Curtain"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  306. 1:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 1:30 AM Mohawk Girls "White But A'right"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  308. 2:00 AM The Candy Show "Family Affair"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  309. 2:30 AM The Candy Show "Idle No More"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  310. 3:00 AM Wentworth "The Velvet Curtain"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  311. 4:00 AM Fish Out of Water "Fort William First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 4:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Porcupine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  313. 5:00 AM Face the Music "Haida Gwai"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 5:30 AM Qanurli "Because We're Awesome"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  315. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Stuffed Peppers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 6:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Dogfish & Urchin"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 7:00 AM Princesses "Cycles of Life: Motherhood and Aging"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. 7:30 AM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  319. 8:00 AM Notre Peuple "Les Indiens, l'aigle et le dindon"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  320. 9:00 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  321. 9:30 AM Clé du studio "Karim Ouellet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  322. 10:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  323. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Ça va bien aller, mon chum!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  324. 11:00 AM Native Planet "Mexico"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  326. 12:01 PM Konnected.TV "Nation to Nation - Arizona"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 12:30 PM Nations at War "The Covenant"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  328. 1:00 PM Taken "Tamara Chapman and Belinda Williams"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  329. 1:30 PM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  330. 2:00 PM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  331. 3:00 PM InFocus
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  332. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  333. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "The Eleventh Hour"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  334. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Cash or Crash"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  335. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  336. 5:01 PM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  337. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  338. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "A Soldier Scorned"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  339. 7:00 PM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Architecture & Urban Design"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  340. Wednesday Night
  341. 8:00 PM Native Planet "Rapa Nui"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  342. 9:00 PM The Red Road "Arise My Love, Shake Off This Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  343. 10:00 PM Nations at War "War of the Worlds"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  344. 10:30 PM Tribal Police Files "Domestic Violence"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  345. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • HD
  346. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "A Soldier Scorned"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  347. Thursday, November 30
  348. 12:00 AM The Red Road "Arise My Love, Shake Off This Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  349. 1:00 AM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  350. 2:00 AM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. 3:00 AM The Red Road "Arise My Love, Shake Off This Dream"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  352. 4:00 AM Urban Native Girl "Magazine Launch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  353. 4:30 AM Taken "Tanya Brooks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  354. 5:00 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Porcupine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  355. 5:30 AM Niqitsiat "Minestrone Soup"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  356. 6:00 AM Niqitsiat "Clams With Pasta and Seafood"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  357. 6:30 AM underEXPOSED "Snow Motos"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 AM Dream Big "Actor"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  359. 7:30 AM Chaos & Courage "RCMP Coast To Coast"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  360. 8:00 AM La cité "Tous unis"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 8:30 AM La route des chefs
    • HD
    • TV-G
  362. 9:00 AM Orignal et marmelade "Faisan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  363. 9:30 AM Tam "Héritage"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  364. 10:00 AM Makusham "Sakay Ottawa et Pascal Lejeune"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Parler moins, agir plus"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 11:00 AM 1491: The Untold Story of the Americas Before Columbus "Architecture & Urban Design"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. 12:00 PM InFocus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 1:00 PM Heartland "Little Secrets"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  369. 2:00 PM Arctic Air "Last Drop"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  370. 3:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  371. 3:01 PM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. 3:30 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  374. 4:01 PM Hit the Ice "The Heat of Battle"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  375. 4:30 PM underEXPOSED "Dig"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  376. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  377. 5:01 PM Wild Archaeology "Inuit of Rigolet, Part Two"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  378. 5:30 PM Nations at War "War of the Worlds"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  379. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  380. 6:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  381. 7:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Wild Seas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  382. Thursday Night
  383. 8:00 PM Rise "MMA Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  384. 9:00 PM Rez Bomb
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  385. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  386. 11:30 PM Nation to Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  387. Friday, December 1
  388. 12:00 AM Rez Bomb
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  389. 2:00 AM Hard Rock Medical "Diamonds and Dust"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  390. 2:30 AM Mohawk Girls "White But A'right"
    • HD
    • TV-MA
  391. 3:00 AM Strange Empire "The Dark Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  392. 4:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "21st Century Okanagan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  393. 4:30 AM Tribal Police Files "School and Guns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  394. 5:00 AM underEXPOSED "Separate Ways"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  395. 5:30 AM Tamanevugut "Celebrate Life With Susan Aglukark: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  396. 6:00 AM Voices of the Land "Helen Haig-Brown's Legacy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  397. 7:00 AM The Deerskins "The Men in Beige"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  398. 7:30 AM Tribal Police Files "Rock Slide"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  399. 8:00 AM La vie est hockey "Le Championnat"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  400. 8:30 AM Cercle de feu "Des gisements en or"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  401. 9:00 AM Les Mohawks: Bâtisseurs de légendes "Des femmes aux nerfs d'acier"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  402. 9:30 AM Le rythme "L'heure du jugement!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  403. 10:00 AM Méchant trip! "Alex Perron et la ballule"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  404. 10:30 AM Les Siouï-Bacon "Contre vents et marées"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  405. 11:00 AM Quest Out West: Wild Food "Locally Grown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  406. 11:30 AM Moosemeat & Marmalade "Bear"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  407. 12:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  408. 12:01 PM Rise "MMA Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  409. 1:00 PM Arctic Secrets "Wild Seas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  410. 2:00 PM Rez Bomb
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  411. 4:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  412. 4:01 PM Rise "MMA Warriors"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  413. 5:00 PM APTN National News Update
    • NEW
    • HD
  414. 5:01 PM Planet Earth "Mountains"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  415. 6:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  416. 6:30 PM APTN Investigates "Fair Play"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  417. 7:00 PM Taken "Jacqueline Crazybull"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 7:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  419. Friday Night
  420. 8:00 PM Longmire "Carcasses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  421. 9:00 PM Hell on Wheels "Slaughterhouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  422. 10:00 PM Strange Empire "The Dark Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  423. 11:00 PM APTN National News
    • NEW
    • HD
  424. 11:30 PM APTN Investigates "Fair Play"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  425. Saturday, December 2
  426. 12:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Slaughterhouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  427. 1:00 AM Longmire "Carcasses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  428. 2:00 AM Strange Empire "The Dark Riders"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  429. 3:00 AM Hell on Wheels "Slaughterhouse"
    • HD
    • TV-14
  430. 4:00 AM Planet Earth "Mountains"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  431. 5:00 AM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  432. 5:30 AM The Other Side "Kerrobert"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  433. 6:00 AM Tiga Talk "What Shall I Wear?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  434. 6:23 AM Louis Says "Wind & Water; Scary Garden"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  435. 6:46 AM Bizou "Bizou and The Deer"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  436. 7:09 AM Mouki "On tourne!"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. 7:32 AM Bizou "Bizou et le Castor"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  438. 7:55 AM Inuk "La partie de peche; Le palais des glaces"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  439. 8:20 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Lili et Lulu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  440. 8:32 AM Garderie Waf Waf "Tout un changement"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  441. 8:44 AM Teepee Time "Goes to the Petting Zoo/Takes a Bath"
    • NEW
    • HD
  442. 9:07 AM Doggy Day School "Lili & Lulu"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  443. 9:19 AM Doggy Day School "A Big Change"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  444. 9:31 AM Monster Math Squad "Missing Monster House"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  445. 9:44 AM Monster Math Squad "Big Monster Mess"
    • HD
    • TV-Y
  446. 10:00 AM Total Drama: Pahkitew Island "Lies, Cries and One Big Prize"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  447. 10:30 AM Guardians Evolution "The Hidden Guardians"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  448. 11:00 AM Coyote's Crazy Smart Science Show "Science of Music"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  449. 11:30 AM Giver 150 "Nova Scotia and New Brunswick"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  450. 12:00 PM Aski Boyz "Stony Point First Nation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  451. 12:30 PM Buy It, Fix It, Sell It "The Throne of Love"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  452. 1:00 PM Planet Earth "Mountains"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  453. 2:00 PM Longmire "Carcasses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  454. 3:00 PM The Lesser Blessed
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • R
  455. 5:00 PM The Other Side "The Music Box"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  456. 5:30 PM Indians & Aliens "Pagwadjinini: Little People"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  457. 6:00 PM Native Planet "Rapa Nui"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  458. 7:00 PM Vertical Limit
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • PG-13
  459. Saturday Night
  460. 9:30 PM The Lesser Blessed
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • R