TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  3. 10:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
  4. 11:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Recap Show"
  5. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Do Big Baits Really Catch Big Fish?"
  6. Today
  7. 12:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Caffeine Shad Spectacular"
  8. 12:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  9. 1:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Erik Hill"
  10. 1:30 AM Force on Force
  11. 2:00 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "Cabela's Big Bass Bash - Part 2"
  12. 2:30 AM FLW "2017 FLW Tour, Lake Travis: Jonesville, Texas"
  13. 3:30 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Recap Show"
  14. 4:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "West Coast Offshore Giants"
  15. 4:30 AM National Walleye Tour "Prairie du Chien, WI - Part 2"
  16. 5:00 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 1"
  17. 5:30 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
  18. 6:00 AM Cast Northwest "The Art of Nature"
  19. 6:30 AM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Glorvigen vs. Glorvigen Round 50"
  20. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  21. 7:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Wisconsin 1"
  22. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Portage Fishing Walleyes"
  23. 8:30 AM Lake Commandos
  24. 9:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Strike King Rage Tail Craw Rules"
  25. 9:30 AM The Seahunter "Poonville"
  26. 10:00 AM Hook the Future "Punta Gorda Tarpon"
  27. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day One"
  28. 11:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Sugar Buzzin'"
  29. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Spotted Heaven"
  30. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Major League Lessons"
  31. 2:00 PM Ultimate Catch "Azores"
  32. 3:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "The UAE and Oman"
  33. 4:00 PM Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing "Cuba"
  34. 5:00 PM Angler West TV "Oregon Coast CR Salmon"
  35. 5:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Fun on Lake Nipigon"
  36. 6:00 PM Outdoor Passion "Ice Fishing The New Way"
  37. 6:30 PM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Florida Keys"
  38. 7:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  39. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Road Trip to Virginia, Part 1"
  40. Tonight
  41. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  42. 8:30 PM Reel Animals "Pura Vida"
  43. 9:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Complete At Home"
  44. 9:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  45. 10:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Activities Show"
  46. 10:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "Seychelles Islands Bonefish"
  47. 11:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  48. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Road Trip to Virginia, Part 1"
  49. Tomorrow
  50. 12:00 AM Outdoor Passion "Ice Fishing The New Way"
  51. 12:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "West Coast Offshore Giants"
  52. 1:00 AM Angler West TV "Oregon Coast CR Salmon"
  53. 1:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Florida Keys"
  54. 2:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  55. 2:30 AM Reel Animals "Pura Vida"
  56. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Complete At Home"
  57. 3:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  58. 4:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Tournaments for Every Level"
  59. 4:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "Seychelles Islands Bonefish"
  60. 5:00 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Brad Jacobs - Sault Ste. Marie, Ont."
    • TV-G
  61. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Road Trip to Virginia, Part 1"
  62. 6:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  63. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain Landlocked Salmon."
  64. 7:00 AM Angler West TV "Shasta Lake Summer Trout"
  65. 7:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Dominican Republic"
  66. 8:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  67. 8:30 AM Reel Animals "Slam Days"
  68. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marlin Obsession"
  69. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  70. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Tournaments for Every Level"
  71. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "High Water/Low Water Peacock Bass"
  72. 11:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Road Trip to Virginia, Part 2"
  73. 11:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  74. 12:00 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  75. 12:30 PM The New Fly Fisher "Chile Rivers"
  76. 1:00 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Hunting Herring for Salmon"
  77. 1:30 PM The Legacy Experience "Wind Drifting for Salmon"
  78. 2:00 PM Fly Fusion "Connections"
  79. 2:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Permit"
  80. 3:00 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Bristol Bay, Alaska"
  81. 3:30 PM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain Landlocked Salmon."
  82. 4:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  83. 4:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  84. 5:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  85. 5:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
  86. 6:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge: Mega Bass Winner vs. Skeeter Owner Winner"
  87. 6:30 PM Know Fishing "Good Fishin', Bad Condition"
  88. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Wisconsin 2"
  89. 7:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Autumn Bass Blast"
  90. Tomorrow Night
  91. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Shaking the Shells"
  92. 8:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 1"
  93. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Championship"
  94. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Wisconsin 2"
  95. 11:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Autumn Bass Blast"
  96. Tuesday, December 19
  97. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  98. 12:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Love Conquers All"
  99. 1:00 AM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  100. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "Good Fishin', Bad Condition"
  101. 2:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Shaking the Shells"
  102. 2:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 1"
  103. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Championship"
  104. 5:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Wisconsin 2"
  105. 5:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Autumn Bass Blast"
  106. 6:00 AM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge: Mega Bass Winner vs. Skeeter Owner Winner"
  107. 6:30 AM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Love Conquers All"
  108. 7:00 AM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  109. 7:30 AM Know Fishing "Good Fishin', Bad Condition"
  110. 8:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Shaking the Shells"
  111. 8:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 1"
  112. 9:00 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  113. 9:30 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  114. 10:00 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
  115. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day Two"
  116. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Harold Klegin"
  117. 11:30 AM Force on Force
  118. 12:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge: Mega Bass Winner vs. Skeeter Owner Winner"
  119. 12:30 PM Hook the Future "Ocean Reef Patches"
  120. 1:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Andy & Sande, Part 2"
  121. 1:30 PM Know Fishing "Good Fishin', Bad Condition"
  122. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Shaking the Shells"
  123. 2:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 1"
  124. 3:00 PM FLW "Harris Chain of Lakes"
  125. 4:00 PM Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing "Michigan"
  126. 5:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  127. 5:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Lunkerville Classic Clips"
  128. 6:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Saltwater Fishing"
  129. 6:30 PM Fishful Thinker "State Forest State Park"
  130. 7:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Southern Alberta Walleye Tournament at 40-Mile Reservoir"
  131. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "Keeping Tradition"
  132. Tuesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Powell"
  134. 8:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  135. 9:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  136. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  137. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Finding Fall Crappies"
  138. 10:30 PM Lake Commandos
  139. 11:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Southern Alberta Walleye Tournament at 40-Mile Reservoir"
  140. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "Keeping Tradition"
  141. Wednesday, December 20
  142. 12:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Saltwater Fishing"
  143. 12:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Lunkerville Classic Clips"
  144. 1:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  145. 1:30 AM Fishful Thinker "State Forest State Park"
  146. 2:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Powell"
  147. 2:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  148. 3:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  149. 3:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  150. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Finding Fall Crappies"
  151. 4:30 AM Lake Commandos
  152. 5:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Southern Alberta Walleye Tournament at 40-Mile Reservoir"
  153. 5:30 AM Cast Northwest "Keeping Tradition"
  154. 6:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Saltwater Fishing"
  155. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Lunkerville Classic Clips"
  156. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  157. 7:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Hunting Herring for Salmon"
  158. 8:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Powell"
  159. 8:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  160. 9:00 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Graham Bristow/Matt Rimmer"
  161. 9:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  162. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Finding Fall Crappies"
  163. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos
  164. 11:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Wisconsin 2"
  165. 11:30 AM The Fish Finders
  166. 12:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Saltwater Fishing"
  167. 12:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Lunkerville Classic Clips"
  168. 1:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  169. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker "State Forest State Park"
  170. 2:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Blue Fin Tuna"
  171. 2:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  172. 3:00 PM Fish TV
  173. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  174. 4:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Best of Season One"
  175. 4:30 PM Lake Commandos
  176. 5:00 PM Hook-N-Look "I Like Jigs"
  177. 5:30 PM The Next Bite "Advanced Cranking: Post Spawn Erie Walleyes"
  178. 6:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  179. 6:30 PM Fishing University "Norris Lake, Tennessee/Charger Boats"
  180. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  181. 7:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Winter Open Water Walleye"
  182. Wednesday Night
  183. 8:00 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  184. 8:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  185. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  186. 9:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bad Jamma"
  187. 10:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Rockin' the Fork"
  188. 10:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Erie Walleye"
  189. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  190. 11:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Winter Open Water Walleye"
  191. Thursday, December 21
  192. 12:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  193. 12:30 AM The Next Bite "Advanced Cranking: Post Spawn Erie Walleyes"
  194. 1:00 AM Hook-N-Look "I Like Jigs"
  195. 1:30 AM Fishing University "Norris Lake, Tennessee/Charger Boats"
  196. 2:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  197. 2:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  198. 3:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  199. 3:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bad Jamma"
  200. 4:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Rockin' the Fork"
  201. 4:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Erie Walleye"
  202. 5:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  203. 5:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Winter Open Water Walleye"
  204. 6:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  205. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Advanced Cranking: Post Spawn Erie Walleyes"
  206. 7:00 AM Hook-N-Look "I Like Jigs"
  207. 7:30 AM Fishing University "Norris Lake, Tennessee/Charger Boats"
  208. 8:00 AM Hook the Future "Ocean Reef Patches"
  209. 8:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  210. 9:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  211. 9:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bad Jamma"
  212. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Rockin' the Fork"
  213. 10:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Erie Walleye"
  214. 11:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  215. 11:30 AM Angler West TV "Shasta Lake Summer Trout"
  216. 12:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  217. 12:30 PM The Next Bite "Advanced Cranking: Post Spawn Erie Walleyes"
  218. 1:00 PM Hook-N-Look "I Like Jigs"
  219. 1:30 PM Fishing University "Norris Lake, Tennessee/Charger Boats"
  220. 2:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  221. 2:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  222. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  223. 3:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bad Jamma"
  224. 4:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "Rockin' the Fork"
  225. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "The Erie Walleye"
  226. 5:00 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Harold Klegin"
  227. 5:30 PM Force on Force
  228. 6:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  229. 6:30 PM Flats Class
  230. 7:00 PM Fishing the Flats "30th Anniversary Top 10"
  231. 7:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  232. Thursday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Andy & Sande, Part 2"
  234. 8:30 PM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Bahamas Crossing"
  235. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Triton 240 LTS, Release 230 DC, Buddy Davis 28"
  236. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  237. 10:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Delacroix Tournament Redfish"
  238. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Winter Fishing Sebastian"
  239. 11:00 PM Fishing the Flats "30th Anniversary Top 10"
  240. 11:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  241. Friday, December 22
  242. 12:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  243. 12:30 AM Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing "Michigan"
  244. 1:30 AM Flats Class
  245. 2:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Andy & Sande, Part 2"
  246. 2:30 AM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Bahamas Crossing"
  247. 3:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Triton 240 LTS, Release 230 DC, Buddy Davis 28"
  248. 3:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  249. 4:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Delacroix Tournament Redfish"
  250. 4:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Winter Fishing Sebastian"
  251. 5:00 AM Fishing the Flats "30th Anniversary Top 10"
  252. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  253. 6:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  254. 6:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Bristol Bay, Alaska"
  255. 7:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  256. 7:30 AM Flats Class
  257. 8:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish "Andy & Sande, Part 2"
  258. 8:30 AM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Bahamas Crossing"
  259. 9:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Triton 240 LTS, Release 230 DC, Buddy Davis 28"
  260. 9:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  261. 10:00 AM BigWater Adventures "Delacroix Tournament Redfish"
  262. 10:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  263. 11:00 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Winter Open Water Walleye"
  264. 11:30 AM Fishing 411 "My Favorite Color is Chrome"
  265. 12:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  266. 12:30 PM Fishing the Wild West "Southern Alberta Walleye Tournament at 40-Mile Reservoir"
  267. 1:00 PM Fishing the Flats "30th Anniversary Top 10"
  268. 1:30 PM Flats Class
  269. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish "Andy & Sande, Part 2"
  270. 2:30 PM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day Two"
  271. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Triton 240 LTS, Release 230 DC, Buddy Davis 28"
  272. 3:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing
  273. 4:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Delacroix Tournament Redfish"
  274. 4:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Winter Fishing Sebastian"
  275. 5:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marlin Obsession"
  276. 5:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "High Water/Low Water Peacock Bass"
  277. 6:00 PM The Fish Finders
  278. 6:30 PM Fishing 411 "My Favorite Color is Chrome"
  279. 7:00 PM Fish TV
  280. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  281. Friday Night
  282. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Chile Rivers"
  283. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Hunting Herring for Salmon"
  284. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience "Wind Drifting for Salmon"
  285. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion "Connections"
  286. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Permit"
  287. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Bristol Bay, Alaska"
  288. 11:00 PM Fish TV
  289. 11:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  290. Saturday, December 23
  291. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders
  292. 12:30 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Best of Season One"
  293. 1:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Spring Powell"
  294. 1:30 AM Dirty Missions "Rio Olvidado"
  295. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher "Chile Rivers"
  296. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Hunting Herring for Salmon"
  297. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience "Wind Drifting for Salmon"
  298. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion "Connections"
  299. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Curtis' Permit"
  300. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Bristol Bay, Alaska"
  301. 5:00 AM Fish TV
  302. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly
  303. 6:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Southern Alberta Walleye Tournament at 40-Mile Reservoir"
  304. 6:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  305. 7:00 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Bad Jamma"
  306. 7:30 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  307. 8:00 AM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  308. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Carl Jocumsen: Michigan"
  309. 9:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Winter Fishing Sebastian"
  310. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  311. 10:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Championship"
  312. 12:00 PM FLW "Harris Chain of Lakes"
  313. 1:00 PM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  314. 1:30 PM Reel Time With Florida Sportsman "Bahamas Crossing"
  315. 2:00 PM Hook the Future "Ocean Reef Patches"
  316. 2:30 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "Rayburn World Championship and Tour Angler Mark Daniels"
  317. 3:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  318. 3:30 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Shaking the Shells"
  319. 4:00 PM A Fishing Story With Ronnie Green "Love Conquers All"
  320. 4:30 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Harold Klegin"
  321. 5:00 PM Force on Force
  322. 5:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 1"
  323. 6:00 PM FLW "Harris Chain of Lakes"
  324. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Blue Fin Tuna"
  325. 7:30 PM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Graham Bristow/Matt Rimmer"
  326. Saturday Night
  327. 8:00 PM Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing "Michigan"
  328. 9:00 PM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day Two"
  329. 9:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  330. 10:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  331. 10:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
  332. 11:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Blue Fin Tuna"
  333. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Back Bay Carnival of Craziness"
  334. Sunday, December 24
  335. 12:00 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Autumn Bass Blast"
  336. 12:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  337. 1:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Harold Klegin"
  338. 1:30 AM Force on Force
  339. 2:00 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 1"
  340. 2:30 AM FLW "Harris Chain of Lakes"
  341. 3:30 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Blue Fin Tuna"
  342. 4:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  343. 4:30 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Green Bay (Sturgeon Bay, Wis.)"
  344. 5:00 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Boaters Championship - Part 2"
  345. 5:30 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 1"
  346. 6:00 AM Cast Northwest "Keeping Tradition"
  347. 6:30 AM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Finding Fall Crappies"
  348. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest
  349. 7:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Wisconsin 2"
  350. 8:00 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Sloppy Bass"
  351. 8:30 AM Lake Commandos
  352. 9:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  353. 9:30 AM The Seahunter "Boys Weekend"
  354. 10:00 AM Hook the Future "Ocean Reef Patches"
  355. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Final Sail Day Two"
  356. 11:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "Rockin' the Fork"
  357. 11:30 AM Pro Team Journal "The Erie Walleye"
  358. 12:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Challenge Cup Championship"
  359. 2:00 PM Robson Green's Extreme Fisherman "Venezuelua"
  360. 3:00 PM Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Tasmania"
  361. 4:00 PM Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing "Michigan"
  362. 5:00 PM Angler West TV "Shasta Lake Summer Trout"
  363. 5:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Winter Open Water Walleye"
  364. 6:00 PM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain Landlocked Salmon."
  365. 6:30 PM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Dominican Republic"
  366. 7:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  367. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Road Trip to Virginia, Part 2"
  368. Sunday Night
  369. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places
  370. 8:30 PM Reel Animals "Slam Days"
  371. 9:00 PM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marlin Obsession"
  372. 9:30 PM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  373. 10:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Best of Season One"
  374. 10:30 PM The Hunt for Big Fish "High Water/Low Water Peacock Bass"
  375. 11:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  376. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Road Trip to Virginia, Part 2"
  377. Monday, December 25
  378. 12:00 AM Outdoor Passion "Lake Champlain Landlocked Salmon."
  379. 12:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  380. 1:00 AM Angler West TV "Shasta Lake Summer Trout"
  381. 1:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Dominican Republic"
  382. 2:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places
  383. 2:30 AM Reel Animals "Slam Days"
  384. 3:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "Marlin Obsession"
  385. 3:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense
  386. 4:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Best of Season One"
  387. 4:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "High Water/Low Water Peacock Bass"
  388. 5:00 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Donovin Darius - Amelia Island, Fla."
  389. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "Kayak Fishing Road Trip to Virginia, Part 2"
  390. 6:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin VanDam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  391. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  392. 7:00 AM Angler West TV "Oregon Coast Winter Steelhead"
  393. 7:30 AM Hookin' Up With Nick & Mariko "Monterey"
  394. 8:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "Jurassic Lake, Argentina Part 1"
  395. 8:30 AM Reel Animals "Silver Prince"
  396. 9:00 AM The Obsession of Carter Andrews "140 Miles Out"
  397. 9:30 AM Charlie Moore: No Offense "Workin' 9 to 5... Sorta"
  398. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Tournaments for Every Level"
  399. 10:30 AM The Hunt for Big Fish "King Kong Catfish"
  400. 11:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show "New Zealand"
  401. 11:30 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  402. 12:00 PM Sportfishing on the Fly
  403. 12:30 PM The New Fly Fisher "Chile Part 2: Lakes"
  404. 1:00 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Esperanza Kings"
  405. 1:30 PM The Legacy Experience "Flyfishing Inshore Salmon"
  406. 2:00 PM Fly Fusion TV
  407. 2:30 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Cass Scenic Railroad"
  408. 3:00 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Andros South, Bahamas"
  409. 3:30 PM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  410. 4:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "Jurassic Lake, Argentina Part 1"
  411. 4:30 PM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Championship, Green Bay: Part 2"
  412. 5:00 PM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Kayak Championship"
  413. 5:30 PM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
  414. 6:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge Berkley Big Bass Over vs. Under Winner"
  415. 6:30 PM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  416. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Louisiana"
  417. 7:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Winnipeg River Bass"
  418. Monday Night
  419. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Subspecies Specifics"
  420. 8:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 2"
  421. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Major League Fishing Selects lessons"
  422. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Louisiana"
  423. 11:30 PM Xtreme Bass Angler "Winnipeg River Bass"
  424. Tuesday, December 26
  425. 12:00 AM The Fish Finders "The Key of Ontario"
  426. 12:30 AM A Fishing Story "The World Slam"
  427. 1:00 AM Dirty Missions "Return to Tontos Lago"
  428. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  429. 2:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Subspecies Specifics"
  430. 2:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 2"
  431. 3:00 AM Major League Fishing "2016 Major League Fishing Selects lessons"
  432. 5:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Louisiana"
  433. 5:30 AM Xtreme Bass Angler "Winnipeg River Bass"
  434. 6:00 AM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge Berkley Big Bass Over vs. Under Winner"
  435. 6:30 AM A Fishing Story "The World Slam"
  436. 7:00 AM Dirty Missions "Return to Tontos Lago"
  437. 7:30 AM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  438. 8:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Subspecies Specifics"
  439. 8:30 AM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 2"
  440. 9:00 AM National Walleye Tour "2017 NWT Championship, Green Bay: Part 2"
  441. 9:30 AM IFA Redfish Tour "2017 IFA Kayak Championship"
  442. 10:00 AM Texas Team Trail "2017 TXTT Championship, Lake Livingston: Part 2"
  443. 10:30 AM Wild Billz "Final Sail and Quest for the Crest Sailfish Series Finales"
  444. 11:00 AM Operation Fishing Freedom "Rich Verdone"
  445. 11:30 AM Force on Force
  446. 12:00 PM Skeeter Basschamps "Head to Head TV Challenge Berkley Big Bass Over vs. Under Winner"
  447. 12:30 PM Hook the Future "Jay Ledge Mahi"
  448. 1:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  449. 1:30 PM Know Fishing "Chasing the Spawn"
  450. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Subspecies Specifics"
  451. 2:30 PM Collegiate Bass Fishing "2017 Boat U.S. Collegiate Bass Fishing Championship - Part 2"
  452. 3:00 PM FLW "2017 FLW Tour Lake Cumberland: Burnside, Ky."
  453. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Costa Rica"
  454. 5:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Ely, Minnesota - Smallmouth Bass"
  455. 5:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  456. 6:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Great Lakes River Salmon"
    • TV-PG
  457. 6:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Cold Front Smallmouth"
  458. 7:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Trip of a Lifetime with Serengeti Fishing Charters"
  459. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  460. Tuesday Night
  461. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Summertime Fishing"
  462. 8:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
  463. 9:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  464. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  465. 10:00 PM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Muskies are Suckers for Suckers"
  466. 10:30 PM Lake Commandos "Hardbait Bass"
  467. 11:00 PM Fishing the Wild West "Trip of a Lifetime with Serengeti Fishing Charters"
  468. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  469. Wednesday, December 27
  470. 12:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Great Lakes River Salmon"
    • TV-PG
  471. 12:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  472. 1:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Ely, Minnesota - Smallmouth Bass"
  473. 1:30 AM Fishful Thinker "Cold Front Smallmouth"
  474. 2:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Summertime Fishing"
  475. 2:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
  476. 3:00 AM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  477. 3:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  478. 4:00 AM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Muskies are Suckers for Suckers"
  479. 4:30 AM Lake Commandos "Hardbait Bass"
  480. 5:00 AM Fishing the Wild West "Trip of a Lifetime with Serengeti Fishing Charters"
  481. 5:30 AM Cast Northwest "Life on the River"
  482. 6:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing "Great Lakes River Salmon"
    • TV-PG
  483. 6:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  484. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Ely, Minnesota - Smallmouth Bass"
  485. 7:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Esperanza Kings"
  486. 8:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Summertime Fishing"
  487. 8:30 AM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
  488. 9:00 AM Guided With Mark Melnyk "Frank Willets"
  489. 9:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  490. 10:00 AM The Ultimate Fishing Experience "Muskies are Suckers for Suckers"
  491. 10:30 AM Lake Commandos "Hardbait Bass"
  492. 11:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Louisiana"
  493. 11:30 AM The Fish Finders "The Key of Ontario"
  494. 12:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing "Great Lakes River Salmon"
    • TV-PG
  495. 12:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  496. 1:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Ely, Minnesota - Smallmouth Bass"
  497. 1:30 PM Fishful Thinker "Cold Front Smallmouth"
  498. 2:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Chum Salmon"
  499. 2:30 PM Lindner's Fishing Edge "Search Bait Fishing"
  500. 3:00 PM Fish TV "Mirage Adventure"
  501. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  502. 4:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Tournaments for Every Level"
  503. 4:30 PM Lake Commandos "Hardbait Bass"
  504. 5:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Autumn Uprising"
  505. 5:30 PM The Next Bite "Chippewa Flowage Muskies"
  506. 6:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Blue Haven Lodge"
  507. 6:30 PM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  508. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  509. 7:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Dragging Tubes on Lake Erie"
  510. Wednesday Night
  511. 8:00 PM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "A Louisiana Saltwater Marsh Adventure"
  512. 8:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Dela-War on the Delaware with Mike Iaconeli"
  513. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin VanDam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  514. 9:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Crappie and Bass"
  515. 10:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "It's Cold"
  516. 10:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Popping Bass"
  517. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  518. 11:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Dragging Tubes on Lake Erie"
  519. Thursday, December 28
  520. 12:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Blue Haven Lodge"
  521. 12:30 AM The Next Bite "Chippewa Flowage Muskies"
  522. 1:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Autumn Uprising"
  523. 1:30 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  524. 2:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "A Louisiana Saltwater Marsh Adventure"
  525. 2:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Dela-War on the Delaware with Mike Iaconeli"
  526. 3:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin VanDam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  527. 3:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Crappie and Bass"
  528. 4:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "It's Cold"
  529. 4:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Popping Bass"
  530. 5:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  531. 5:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "Dragging Tubes on Lake Erie"
  532. 6:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Blue Haven Lodge"
  533. 6:30 AM The Next Bite "Chippewa Flowage Muskies"
  534. 7:00 AM Hook-N-Look "Autumn Uprising"
  535. 7:30 AM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  536. 8:00 AM Hook the Future "Jay Ledge Mahi"
    • TV-G
  537. 8:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Mark Messier - Haig Point, S.C."
    • TV-G
  538. 9:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "Jurassic Lake, Argentina Part 1"
  539. 9:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Crappie and Bass"
    • TV-G
  540. 10:00 AM Strike King's Fish Hard "It's Cold"
  541. 10:30 AM Pro Team Journal "Popping Bass"
    • TV-G
  542. 11:00 AM Cabela's Fisherman's Handbook "A Louisiana Saltwater Marsh Adventure"
  543. 11:30 AM Angler West TV "Oregon Coast Winter Steelhead"
    • TV-PG
  544. 12:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Blue Haven Lodge"
    • TV-PG
  545. 12:30 PM The Next Bite "Chippewa Flowage Muskies"
    • TV-G
  546. 1:00 PM Hook-N-Look "Autumn Uprising"
  547. 1:30 PM Fishing University "National Championship for Fishing University's Make Me A Star at Carters' Lake in Ellijay, Georgia"
  548. 2:00 PM iFISHIGAN "Best of the Best"
  549. 2:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Dela-War on the Delaware with Mike Iaconeli"
  550. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show "Kevin VanDam: Michigan Smallmouth"
  551. 3:30 PM Jimmy Houston Outdoors "Crappie and Bass"
    • TV-G
  552. 4:00 PM Strike King's Fish Hard "It's Cold"
  553. 4:30 PM Pro Team Journal "Popping Bass"
    • TV-G
  554. 5:00 PM Operation Fishing Freedom "Rich Verdone"
  555. 5:30 PM Force on Force
  556. 6:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing "Moutcha Bay Derby Launcher"
  557. 6:30 PM Flats Class
  558. 7:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Sanibel Goliath Grouper"
  559. 7:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots
    • TV-G
  560. Thursday Night
  561. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • TV-G
  562. 8:30 PM Reel Time with Florida Sportsman "Everglades Backcountry"
  563. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Sailfish 240CC, Cobia 280 DC, Glasstream 36 Pro-XS Raptor"
  564. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Tampa, Florida"
  565. 10:00 PM BigWater Adventures "Season 10 Premiere at Tropic Star"
  566. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Garcia Giants"
  567. 11:00 PM Fishing the Flats "Sanibel Goliath Grouper"
  568. 11:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Giant Jacksonville Reds"
    • TV-G
  569. Friday, December 29
  570. 12:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Moutcha Bay Derby Launcher"
  571. 12:30 AM Grand Slam Fishing "Costa Rica"
  572. 1:30 AM Flats Class