TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  3. 11:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville
  4. 12:00 PM Hooked
  5. 1:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
  6. 1:30 PM To Be Announced
  7. 2:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Havasu Hawk"
  8. 2:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Spring Largemouth"
  9. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story
  10. 3:30 PM Angler West TV "Lower Columbia River Super Bait Salmon"
  11. 4:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  12. 4:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville
  13. 5:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Wintertime Largemouth"
  14. 5:30 PM Flats Class
  15. 6:00 PM Fishing University "Lake Chickamauga: SPRO"
  16. 6:30 PM Fishing 411 "Ice Fishing Mixed Bag:"
  17. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
    • NEW
  18. 7:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Swim Jigging Largemouth Bass"
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
    • NEW
  21. 8:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
    • NEW
  22. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  23. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
    • NEW
  24. 10:00 PM Hook N' Look "Pig Island"
    • NEW
  25. 10:30 PM The Next Bite
    • NEW
  26. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  27. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Swim Jigging Largemouth Bass"
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  30. 12:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  31. 1:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  32. 1:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  33. 2:00 AM Hook N' Look "Pig Island"
  34. 2:30 AM The Next Bite
  35. 3:00 AM Fishing University "Lake Chickamauga: SPRO"
  36. 3:30 AM Fishing 411 "Ice Fishing Mixed Bag:"
  37. 4:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  38. 4:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Swim Jigging Largemouth Bass"
  39. 5:00 AM Hooked
  40. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
  41. 6:30 AM Wild Billz
  42. 7:00 AM Fishing University "Lake Chickamauga: SPRO"
  43. 7:30 AM Fishing 411 "Ice Fishing Mixed Bag:"
  44. 8:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  45. 8:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Swim Jigging Largemouth Bass"
  46. 9:00 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  47. 9:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  48. 10:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  49. 10:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  50. 11:00 AM Hook N' Look "Pig Island"
  51. 11:30 AM The Next Bite
  52. 12:00 PM Fishing University "Lake Chickamauga: SPRO"
  53. 12:30 PM Fishing 411 "Ice Fishing Mixed Bag:"
  54. 1:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  55. 1:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Swim Jigging Largemouth Bass"
  56. 2:00 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
  57. 2:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  58. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  59. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  60. 4:00 PM Hook N' Look "Pig Island"
  61. 4:30 PM The Next Bite
  62. 5:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing
  63. 6:00 PM The Kayak Fishing Show
    • NEW
  64. 6:30 PM Wild Billz
  65. 7:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Cold Front Bass Turn Hot"
  66. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
    • NEW
  67. Tonight
  68. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  69. 8:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
    • NEW
  70. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Choosing the Right Outboard"
  71. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Light Tackle, Deep-Water Muttons"
  72. 10:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing "Moutcha Bay Derby Launcher"
  73. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Central Florida Bass"
  74. 11:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Cold Front Bass Turn Hot"
  75. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  76. Tomorrow
  77. 12:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  78. 12:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  79. 1:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Choosing the Right Outboard"
  80. 1:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Light Tackle, Deep-Water Muttons"
  81. 2:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Moutcha Bay Derby Launcher"
  82. 2:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Central Florida Bass"
  83. 3:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show
  84. 3:30 AM Wild Billz
  85. 4:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Cold Front Bass Turn Hot"
  86. 4:30 AM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  87. 5:00 AM Grand Slam Fishing
  88. 6:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  89. 6:30 AM Dirty Missions "Pasadizo Secreto"
  90. 7:00 AM Bass Fever
  91. 7:30 AM A Fishing Story
  92. 8:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Cold Front Bass Turn Hot"
  93. 8:30 AM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  94. 9:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  95. 9:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  96. 10:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Choosing the Right Outboard"
  97. 10:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Light Tackle, Deep-Water Muttons"
  98. 11:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Moutcha Bay Derby Launcher"
  99. 11:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Central Florida Bass"
  100. 12:00 PM Bass Fever
  101. 12:30 PM A Fishing Story
  102. 1:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Cold Front Bass Turn Hot"
  103. 1:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  104. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  105. 2:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  106. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Choosing the Right Outboard"
  107. 3:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Central Florida Bass"
  108. 4:00 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Light Tackle, Deep-Water Muttons"
  109. 4:30 PM Big Coast Sportfishing "Moutcha Bay Derby Launcher"
  110. 5:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  111. 5:30 PM Reel Animals
  112. 6:00 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  113. 6:30 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Andy Bean - PGA Bradenton, Fla."
  114. 7:00 PM Fish TV
  115. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "Finlay Bulls on the Dry Creek"
  116. Tomorrow Night
  117. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
  118. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Saltwater Fly Fishing for Salmon"
  119. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  120. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion
  121. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Musky on the Fly"
  122. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die
  123. 11:00 PM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
  124. 11:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Saltwater Fly Fishing for Salmon"
  125. Saturday, April 1
  126. 12:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  127. 12:30 AM Fly Fusion
  128. 1:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Musky on the Fly"
  129. 1:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die
  130. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher "Lauzon Resort & Marina"
  131. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Saltwater Fly Fishing for Salmon"
  132. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  133. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion
  134. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Musky on the Fly"
  135. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die
  136. 5:00 AM Fish TV
  137. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "Finlay Bulls on the Dry Creek"
  138. 6:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Just a Drifting"
  139. 6:30 AM Fish TV
  140. 7:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Havasu Hawk"
  141. 7:30 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  142. 8:00 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  143. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  144. 9:00 AM To Be Announced
  145. 9:30 AM Cast Northwest "The Big Move"
  146. 10:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher
  147. 10:30 AM Bass Champs
  148. 11:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Just a Drifting"
  149. 11:30 AM Fish TV
  150. 12:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Havasu Hawk"
  151. 12:30 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
  152. 1:00 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  153. 1:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  154. 2:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  155. 2:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  156. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  157. 3:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  158. 4:00 PM FLW Outdoors
  159. 5:00 PM Force on Force
  160. 5:30 PM Wild Billz
  161. 6:00 PM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Tasmania"
  162. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Wintertime Largemouth"
  163. 7:30 PM Bass Champs
  164. Saturday Night
  165. 8:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge
  166. 8:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs Blaylock Championship Shoot Out"
  167. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination: Round 1"
    • NEW
  168. 11:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Wintertime Largemouth"
  169. 11:30 PM Bass Champs
  170. Sunday, April 2
  171. 12:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge
  172. 12:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs Blaylock Championship Shoot Out"
  173. 1:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience
  174. 1:30 AM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Tasmania"
  175. 2:30 AM FLW Outdoors
  176. 3:30 AM Bass Champs
  177. 4:00 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Wintertime Largemouth"
  178. 4:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville
  179. 5:00 AM Wild Billz
  180. 5:30 AM Force on Force
  181. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Pig Island"
  182. 6:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing
  183. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Minnesota Smallmouth"
  184. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs Blaylock Championship Shoot Out"
  185. 8:00 AM Robson's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Tasmania"
  186. 9:00 AM Angler West TV "Lower Columbia River Super Bait Salmon"
  187. 9:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Andy Bean - PGA Bradenton, Fla."
  188. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Best of Season One"
  189. 10:30 AM Destination: Spain "The Journey Begins"
  190. 11:00 AM Hooked on Africa
  191. 11:30 AM Saving the Ocean "Swordfish, Part 2"
  192. 12:00 PM Hooked
  193. 1:00 PM Blue Realm "Lions of the Deep"
  194. 2:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  195. 2:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Modern Bass Fishing"
  196. 3:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "Minnesota Smallmouth"
  197. 3:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Top 10 Tropical Big Fish Getaways"
  198. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing
  199. 5:00 PM Hooked
  200. 6:00 PM Blue Realm "Lions of the Deep"
  201. 7:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  202. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show
  203. Sunday Night
  204. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "Argentina's Golden Dorado"
  205. 8:30 PM Reel Animals
    • NEW
  206. 9:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur "Best of Season One"
  207. 9:30 PM Destination: Spain "The Journey Begins"
  208. 10:00 PM Hooked on Africa
  209. 10:30 PM Saving the Ocean "Swordfish, Part 2"
  210. 11:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  211. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show
  212. Monday, April 3
  213. 12:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "Argentina's Golden Dorado"
  214. 12:30 AM Reel Animals
  215. 1:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur "Best of Season One"
  216. 1:30 AM Destination: Spain "The Journey Begins"
  217. 2:00 AM Hooked on Africa
  218. 2:30 AM Saving the Ocean "Swordfish, Part 2"
  219. 3:00 AM Hooked
  220. 4:00 AM Blue Realm "Lions of the Deep"
  221. 5:00 AM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  222. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show
  223. 6:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "Xmas Island Season Launch"
  224. 6:30 AM Reel Animals
  225. 7:00 AM Blue Realm "Shark Business"
  226. 8:00 AM Fish TV "River Trout"
  227. 8:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "Bull Trout Heaven"
  228. 9:00 AM The New Fly Fisher
    • NEW
  229. 9:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Spoons for Chinooks"
  230. 10:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  231. 10:30 AM Fly Fusion "The Next Bend"
  232. 11:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Nick Faldo"
  233. 11:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Big Hole River - Montana"
  234. 12:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Steve Ludzik - NHL Miramichi, N.B."
  235. 12:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Giant Jacksonville Reds"
  236. 1:00 PM Fish TV "River Trout"
  237. 1:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "Bull Trout Heaven"
  238. 2:00 PM The New Fly Fisher
  239. 2:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Spoons for Chinooks"
  240. 3:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  241. 3:30 PM Fly Fusion "The Next Bend"
  242. 4:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Nick Faldo"
  243. 4:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Big Hole River - Montana"
  244. 5:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Steve Ludzik - NHL Miramichi, N.B."
  245. 5:30 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "Xmas Island Season Launch"
  246. 6:00 PM Know Fishing "New Water"
  247. 6:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  248. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Alabama Back Woods"
  249. 7:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing with Clay Guida"
  250. Monday Night
  251. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "They Go Down the Drains in Warm Rains"
    • NEW
  252. 8:30 PM Bass Champs
    • NEW
  253. 9:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "Thousand Island Open - Day 2"
  254. 9:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Morgan vs. Martin"
  255. 10:00 PM Bass Fever
  256. 10:30 PM Dirty Missions "Dirty Missions Untold"
  257. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Alabama Back Woods"
  258. 11:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing with Clay Guida"
  259. Tuesday, April 4
  260. 12:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "They Go Down the Drains in Warm Rains"
  261. 12:30 AM Bass Champs
  262. 1:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "Thousand Island Open - Day 2"
  263. 1:30 AM Know Fishing "New Water"
  264. 2:00 AM Bass Fever
  265. 2:30 AM Dirty Missions "Dirty Missions Untold"
  266. 3:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "Xmas Island Season Launch"
  267. 3:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  268. 4:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Alabama Back Woods"
  269. 4:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing with Clay Guida"
  270. 5:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  271. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Giant Jacksonville Reds"
  272. 6:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Dolphin 16 Super Skiff Pro, Scout 231 XS, Boston Whaler 330 Outrage"
  273. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  274. 7:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Crystal Coast"
  275. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Morgan vs. Martin"
  276. 8:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Alabama Back Woods"
  277. 8:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing with Clay Guida"
  278. 9:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "They Go Down the Drains in Warm Rains"
  279. 9:30 AM Bass Champs
  280. 10:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "Thousand Island Open - Day 2"
  281. 10:30 AM Know Fishing "New Water"
  282. 11:00 AM Bass Fever
  283. 11:30 AM Dirty Missions "Dirty Missions Untold"
  284. 12:00 PM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  285. 1:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Alabama Back Woods"
  286. 1:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing with Clay Guida"
  287. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "They Go Down the Drains in Warm Rains"
  288. 2:30 PM Bass Champs
  289. 3:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "Thousand Island Open - Day 2"
  290. 3:30 PM Know Fishing "New Water"
  291. 4:00 PM Bass Fever
  292. 4:30 PM Dirty Missions "Dirty Missions Untold"
  293. 5:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Hartwell Team Bass Battle with the Pro's, Part 1"
  294. 5:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Crystal Coast"
  295. 6:00 PM Angler West TV "Feather River Outlet Hole Salmon"
  296. 6:30 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "St. Germain, Wisconsin, Walleye and More"
  297. 7:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
    • NEW
  298. 7:30 PM To Be Announced
  299. Tuesday Night
  300. 8:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
    • NEW
  301. 8:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Modern Bass Fishing"
  302. 9:00 PM A Fishing Story "Tragedy to Triumph"
  303. 9:30 PM Angler West TV "Feather River Outlet Hole Salmon"
  304. 10:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Early Season Lake Trout"
  305. 10:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  306. 11:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
  307. 11:30 PM To Be Announced
  308. Wednesday, April 5
  309. 12:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  310. 12:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge "Modern Bass Fishing"
  311. 1:00 AM A Fishing Story "Tragedy to Triumph"
  312. 1:30 AM Angler West TV "Feather River Outlet Hole Salmon"
  313. 2:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Early Season Lake Trout"
  314. 2:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  315. 3:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Hartwell Team Bass Battle with the Pro's, Part 1"
  316. 3:30 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "St. Germain, Wisconsin, Walleye and More"
  317. 4:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing
  318. 4:30 AM To Be Announced
  319. 5:00 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Dropback Steelhead"
  320. 5:30 AM Flats Class "Fishing Flamingo"
  321. 6:00 AM Hooked on Africa
    • NEW
  322. 6:30 AM Destination: Spain "High Altitude"
  323. 7:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur
  324. 7:30 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "St. Germain, Wisconsin, Walleye and More"
  325. 8:00 AM Canadian Sportfishing
  326. 8:30 AM To Be Announced
  327. 9:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  328. 9:30 AM Lindner's Angling Edge "Modern Bass Fishing"
  329. 10:00 AM A Fishing Story "Tragedy to Triumph"
  330. 10:30 AM Angler West TV "Feather River Outlet Hole Salmon"
  331. 11:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Early Season Lake Trout"
  332. 11:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  333. 12:00 PM Hooked "Extreme Angling"
  334. 1:00 PM Canadian Sportfishing
  335. 1:30 PM To Be Announced
  336. 2:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  337. 2:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Modern Bass Fishing"
  338. 3:00 PM A Fishing Story "Tragedy to Triumph"
  339. 3:30 PM Angler West TV "Feather River Outlet Hole Salmon"
  340. 4:00 PM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Early Season Lake Trout"
  341. 4:30 PM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  342. 5:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Dropback Steelhead"
  343. 5:30 PM Flats Class "Fishing Flamingo"
  344. 6:00 PM Fishing University "Ray Scott's Trophy Bass Lake: Raymarine"
  345. 6:30 PM Fishing 411 "Walleye Fly-In With Watson's Kaby Lodge"
  346. 7:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing "Hardy Salmon"
  347. 7:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Hunting for Shoreline Smallmouth"
  348. Wednesday Night
  349. 8:00 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
    • NEW
  350. 8:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "World Class Bass Fishing"
  351. 9:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
    • NEW
  352. 9:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher "Length of Line Matters"
  353. 10:00 PM Hook N' Look "Strawberry Moon"
  354. 10:30 PM The Next Bite "North by Northwest: Angle Ice Walleyes"
  355. 11:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing "Hardy Salmon"
  356. 11:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Hunting for Shoreline Smallmouth"
  357. Thursday, April 6
  358. 12:00 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  359. 12:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "World Class Bass Fishing"
  360. 1:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  361. 1:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher "Length of Line Matters"
  362. 2:00 AM Hook N' Look "Strawberry Moon"
  363. 2:30 AM The Next Bite "North by Northwest: Angle Ice Walleyes"
  364. 3:00 AM Fishing University "Ray Scott's Trophy Bass Lake: Raymarine"
  365. 3:30 AM Fishing 411 "Walleye Fly-In With Watson's Kaby Lodge"
  366. 4:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing "Hardy Salmon"
  367. 4:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Hunting for Shoreline Smallmouth"
  368. 5:00 AM Hooked "Extreme Angling"
  369. 6:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Hartwell Team Bass Battle with the Pro's, Part 1"
  370. 6:30 AM Wild Billz "Operation Sailfish"
  371. 7:00 AM Fishing University "Ray Scott's Trophy Bass Lake: Raymarine"
  372. 7:30 AM Fishing 411 "Walleye Fly-In With Watson's Kaby Lodge"
  373. 8:00 AM BC Outdoors Sportfishing "Hardy Salmon"
  374. 8:30 AM Facts of Fishing "Hunting for Shoreline Smallmouth"
  375. 9:00 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  376. 9:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "World Class Bass Fishing"
  377. 10:00 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  378. 10:30 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher "Length of Line Matters"
  379. 11:00 AM Hook N' Look "Strawberry Moon"
  380. 11:30 AM The Next Bite "North by Northwest: Angle Ice Walleyes"
  381. 12:00 PM Fishing University "Ray Scott's Trophy Bass Lake: Raymarine"
  382. 12:30 PM Fishing 411 "Walleye Fly-In With Watson's Kaby Lodge"
  383. 1:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing "Hardy Salmon"
  384. 1:30 PM Facts of Fishing "Hunting for Shoreline Smallmouth"
  385. 2:00 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
  386. 2:30 PM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "World Class Bass Fishing"
  387. 3:00 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  388. 3:30 PM Fishing With Joe Bucher "Length of Line Matters"
  389. 4:00 PM Hook N' Look "Strawberry Moon"
  390. 4:30 PM The Next Bite "North by Northwest: Angle Ice Walleyes"
  391. 5:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Yellowtail Kingfish, Bay of Islands"
  392. 6:00 PM The Kayak Fishing Show
    • NEW
  393. 6:30 PM Wild Billz "Operation Sailfish"
  394. 7:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  395. 7:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Circle of Life"
    • NEW
  396. Thursday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
    • NEW
  398. 8:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
    • NEW
  399. 9:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Dolphin 16 Super Skiff Pro, Scout 231 XS, Boston Whaler 330 Outrage"
  400. 9:30 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Key Largo Backcountry"
  401. 10:00 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  402. 10:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Crystal Coast"
  403. 11:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  404. 11:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Circle of Life"
  405. Friday, April 7
  406. 12:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  407. 12:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  408. 1:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Dolphin 16 Super Skiff Pro, Scout 231 XS, Boston Whaler 330 Outrage"
  409. 1:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Key Largo Backcountry"
  410. 2:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  411. 2:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Crystal Coast"
  412. 3:00 AM The Kayak Fishing Show
  413. 3:30 AM Wild Billz "Operation Sailfish"
  414. 4:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  415. 4:30 AM Cast Northwest "The Circle of Life"
  416. 5:00 AM Grand Slam Fishing "Yellowtail Kingfish, Bay of Islands"
  417. 6:00 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Giant Jacksonville Reds"
  418. 6:30 AM Dirty Missions "Dirty Missions Untold"
  419. 7:00 AM Bass Fever
  420. 7:30 AM A Fishing Story "Tragedy to Triumph"
  421. 8:00 AM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  422. 8:30 AM Cast Northwest "The Circle of Life"
  423. 9:00 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  424. 9:30 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  425. 10:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Dolphin 16 Super Skiff Pro, Scout 231 XS, Boston Whaler 330 Outrage"
  426. 10:30 AM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Key Largo Backcountry"
  427. 11:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing
  428. 11:30 AM Ultimate Catch "Crystal Coast"
  429. 12:00 PM Bass Fever
  430. 12:30 PM A Fishing Story "Tragedy to Triumph"
  431. 1:00 PM Extreme Angler TV "Stormy Day Smallmouth"
  432. 1:30 PM Cast Northwest "The Circle of Life"
  433. 2:00 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  434. 2:30 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  435. 3:00 PM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Dolphin 16 Super Skiff Pro, Scout 231 XS, Boston Whaler 330 Outrage"
  436. 3:30 PM Ultimate Catch "Crystal Coast"
  437. 4:00 PM George Poveromo's World of Saltwater Fishing "Key Largo Backcountry"
  438. 4:30 PM Big Coast Sportfishing
  439. 5:00 PM Outdoor Passion "The Payne River Giant Arctic Char"
  440. 5:30 PM Reel Animals
  441. 6:00 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Giant Jacksonville Reds"
  442. 6:30 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Steve Ludzik - NHL Miramichi, N.B."
  443. 7:00 PM Fish TV "River Trout"
  444. 7:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "Bull Trout Heaven"
  445. Friday Night
  446. 8:00 PM The New Fly Fisher
  447. 8:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Spoons for Chinooks"
  448. 9:00 PM The Legacy Experience
  449. 9:30 PM Fly Fusion "The Next Bend"
  450. 10:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "Nick Faldo"
  451. 10:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Big Hole River - Montana"
  452. 11:00 PM The New Fly Fisher
  453. 11:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Spoons for Chinooks"
  454. Saturday, April 8
  455. 12:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  456. 12:30 AM Fly Fusion "The Next Bend"
  457. 1:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Nick Faldo"
  458. 1:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Big Hole River - Montana"
  459. 2:00 AM The New Fly Fisher
  460. 2:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal "Spoons for Chinooks"
  461. 3:00 AM The Legacy Experience
  462. 3:30 AM Fly Fusion "The Next Bend"
  463. 4:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "Nick Faldo"
  464. 4:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Big Hole River - Montana"
  465. 5:00 AM Fish TV "River Trout"
  466. 5:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "Bull Trout Heaven"
  467. 6:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "They Go Down the Drains in Warm Rains"
  468. 6:30 AM Fish TV "River Trout"
  469. 7:00 AM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  470. 7:30 AM The Fisherman's Handbook
  471. 8:00 AM Florida Adventure Quest
  472. 8:30 AM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  473. 9:00 AM To Be Announced
  474. 9:30 AM Cast Northwest "The Circle of Life"
  475. 10:00 AM Fishing With Joe Bucher "Length of Line Matters"
  476. 10:30 AM Bass Champs
  477. 11:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "They Go Down the Drains in Warm Rains"
  478. 11:30 AM Fish TV "River Trout"
  479. 12:00 PM Jarrett Edwards Outdoors "Fly Fishing Spinney"
  480. 12:30 PM The Fisherman's Handbook
  481. 1:00 PM Florida Adventure Quest
  482. 1:30 PM Zona's Awesome Fishing Show
  483. 2:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  484. 2:30 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  485. 3:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  486. 3:30 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing
  487. 4:00 PM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  488. 5:00 PM Force on Force "Navy Bass Anglers vs. Army Bass Anglers"
  489. 5:30 PM Wild Billz "Operation Sailfish"
  490. 6:00 PM Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Mozambique"
  491. 7:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Dropback Steelhead"
  492. 7:30 PM Bass Champs
  493. Saturday Night
  494. 8:00 PM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Hartwell Team Bass Battle with the Pro's, Part 1"
  495. 8:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Morgan vs. Martin"
  496. 9:00 PM Major League Fishing "2016 Summit Cup Elimination Round 2"
    • NEW
  497. 11:00 PM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Dropback Steelhead"
  498. 11:30 PM Bass Champs
  499. Sunday, April 9
  500. 12:00 AM Scott Martin Challenge "Lake Hartwell Team Bass Battle with the Pro's, Part 1"
  501. 12:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Morgan vs. Martin"
  502. 1:00 AM Ultimate Fishing Experience "Early Season Lake Trout"
  503. 1:30 AM Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Mozambique"
  504. 2:30 AM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  505. 3:30 AM Bass Champs
  506. 4:00 AM JP DeRose Breaking Boundaries "Dropback Steelhead"
  507. 4:30 AM South Bend's Lunkerville "Cool Hand Luke, Part One"
  508. 5:00 AM Wild Billz "Operation Sailfish"
  509. 5:30 AM Force on Force "Navy Bass Anglers vs. Army Bass Anglers"
  510. 6:00 AM Hook N' Look "Strawberry Moon"
  511. 6:30 AM Bob Izumi's Real Fishing "World Class Bass Fishing"
  512. 7:00 AM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "St. Germain, Wisconsin, Walleye and More"
  513. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Morgan vs. Martin"
  514. 8:00 AM Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge "Mozambique"
  515. 9:00 AM Angler West TV "Feather River Outlet Hole Salmon"
  516. 9:30 AM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures "Steve Ludzik - NHL Miramichi, N.B."
  517. 10:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur
  518. 10:30 AM Destination: Spain "High Altitude"
  519. 11:00 AM Hooked on Africa
  520. 11:30 AM Saving the Ocean "River of Kings"
  521. 12:00 PM Hooked "Extreme Angling"
  522. 1:00 PM Blue Realm "Shark Business"
  523. 2:00 PM BC Outdoors Sportfishing "Hardy Salmon"
  524. 2:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge "Rushing River Walleye"
  525. 3:00 PM Great Lakes Fisherman's Digest "St. Germain, Wisconsin, Walleye and More"
  526. 3:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Giant Jacksonville Reds"
  527. 4:00 PM Grand Slam Fishing "Yellowtail Kingfish, Bay of Islands"
  528. 5:00 PM Hooked "Extreme Angling"
  529. 6:00 PM Blue Realm "Shark Business"
  530. 7:00 PM Outdoor Passion "St. Lawrence River Musky Fever"
    • NEW
  531. 7:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show
  532. Sunday Night
  533. 8:00 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "Xmas Island Season Launch"
  534. 8:30 PM Reel Animals
    • NEW
  535. 9:00 PM Destination: Baja Sur
  536. 9:30 PM Destination: Spain "High Altitude"
  537. 10:00 PM Hooked on Africa
  538. 10:30 PM Saving the Ocean "River of Kings"
  539. 11:00 PM Outdoor Passion "St. Lawrence River Musky Fever"
  540. 11:30 PM The Kayak Fishing Show
  541. Monday, April 10
  542. 12:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "Xmas Island Season Launch"
  543. 12:30 AM Reel Animals
  544. 1:00 AM Destination: Baja Sur
  545. 1:30 AM Destination: Spain "High Altitude"
  546. 2:00 AM Hooked on Africa
  547. 2:30 AM Saving the Ocean "River of Kings"
  548. 3:00 AM Hooked "Extreme Angling"
  549. 4:00 AM Blue Realm "Shark Business"
  550. 5:00 AM Outdoor Passion "St. Lawrence River Musky Fever"
  551. 5:30 AM The Kayak Fishing Show
  552. 6:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "So Many Fish on Christmas Island"
  553. 6:30 AM Reel Animals
  554. 7:00 AM Blue Realm "Giants of San Benedicto"
  555. 8:00 AM Fish TV "Mirage Adventures"
  556. 8:30 AM Sportfishing on the Fly "Columbia River Indicators"
  557. 9:00 AM The New Fly Fisher
    • NEW
  558. 9:30 AM Westcoast Sporting Journal
  559. 10:00 AM The Legacy Experience "Classic Baitfish Patterns for Salmon"
  560. 10:30 AM Fly Fusion "Connections"
  561. 11:00 AM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Alaskan Dream"
  562. 11:30 AM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Bristol Bay, Alaska"
  563. 12:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures
  564. 12:30 PM Fishin' Hot Spots "Destin's Scamp Grouper"
  565. 1:00 PM Fish TV "Mirage Adventures"
  566. 1:30 PM Sportfishing on the Fly "Columbia River Indicators"
  567. 2:00 PM The New Fly Fisher
  568. 2:30 PM Westcoast Sporting Journal
  569. 3:00 PM The Legacy Experience "Classic Baitfish Patterns for Salmon"
  570. 3:30 PM Fly Fusion "Connections"
  571. 4:00 PM Fly Rod Chronicles "The Alaskan Dream"
  572. 4:30 PM Fifty Places to Fly Fish Before You Die "Bristol Bay, Alaska"
  573. 5:00 PM Fins & Skins Classic Adventures
  574. 5:30 PM Wild Fish Wild Places "So Many Fish on Christmas Island"
  575. 6:00 PM Know Fishing
  576. 6:30 PM Bass 2 Billfish
  577. 7:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Louisiana - Part 2"
  578. 7:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Guntersville"
  579. Monday Night
  580. 8:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Think'n Pizza, New York Style"
    • NEW
  581. 8:30 PM Bass Champs
    • NEW
  582. 9:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "Day 3"
  583. 9:30 PM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs. Lucas"
  584. 10:00 PM Bass Fever "Diamond Valley Lake with Rusty Brown"
  585. 10:30 PM Dirty Missions
  586. 11:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Louisiana - Part 2"
  587. 11:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Guntersville"
  588. Tuesday, April 11
  589. 12:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Think'n Pizza, New York Style"
  590. 12:30 AM Bass Champs
  591. 1:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "Day 3"
  592. 1:30 AM Know Fishing
  593. 2:00 AM Bass Fever "Diamond Valley Lake with Rusty Brown"
  594. 2:30 AM Dirty Missions
  595. 3:00 AM Wild Fish Wild Places "So Many Fish on Christmas Island"
  596. 3:30 AM Bass 2 Billfish
  597. 4:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Louisiana - Part 2"
  598. 4:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Guntersville"
  599. 5:00 AM Big Coast Sportfishing "Prince Rupert Run"
  600. 5:30 AM Fishin' Hot Spots "Destin's Scamp Grouper"
  601. 6:00 AM Florida Sportsman Best Boat "Salt Marsh 1656V, Shearwater 23LTZ, Glasstream 240 CC"
  602. 6:30 AM Outdoor Passion "St. Lawrence River Musky Fever"
  603. 7:00 AM Ultimate Catch "Lake Ida Peacocks"
  604. 7:30 AM Ultimate Match Fishing "Wheeler vs. Lucas"
  605. 8:00 AM Kayak Bassin' "Louisiana - Part 2"
  606. 8:30 AM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Guntersville"
  607. 9:00 AM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Think'n Pizza, New York Style"
  608. 9:30 AM Bass Champs
  609. 10:00 AM Thousand Islands Open "Day 3"
  610. 10:30 AM Know Fishing
  611. 11:00 AM Bass Fever "Diamond Valley Lake with Rusty Brown"
  612. 11:30 AM Dirty Missions
  613. 12:00 PM FLW Outdoors "2016 Championship Season"
  614. 1:00 PM Kayak Bassin' "Louisiana - Part 2"
  615. 1:30 PM Kayak Bassin' "Kayak Fishing Guntersville"
  616. 2:00 PM Timmy Horton Outdoors "Think'n Pizza, New York Style"
  617. 2:30 PM Bass Champs
  618. 3:00 PM Thousand Islands Open "Day 3"
  619. 3:30 PM Know Fishing
  620. 4:00 PM