TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  3. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  4. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Headshy: A Fundamental Fix Part 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  5. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Jack Brainard: Horseman and Author"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  7. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine "Sugar Island"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  8. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Pat's Shoes Part 1"
    • TV-G
  9. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 1"
    • TV-G
  10. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  11. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  12. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Mesquite Control"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  13. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  14. Last Night
  15. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  16. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Ranch, Resort and Recreation"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  18. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Headshy: A Fundamental Fix Part 2"
    • TV-G
  19. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Jack Brainard: Horseman and Author"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  20. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  21. Today
  22. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  23. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  24. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Ranch, Resort and Recreation"
    • TV-G
  25. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  26. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  27. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  28. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  29. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  30. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  31. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  32. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  33. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Bobby Goldsboro"
    • TV-G
  34. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  35. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  36. 8:00 AM Superior Sunrise
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  39. 2:00 PM Rodeo "NHSRA - Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "2016 Remuda Award Winner"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  41. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Equine Evaluation"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  42. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "Giving Back"
    • TV-G
  43. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  44. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
  45. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "Sr Breakaway: Flags"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  46. 5:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • HD
    • TV-G
  47. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Sewing Quilt Top Together"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  48. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  49. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Rodeo Life - Tammy Fischer and Britany Diaz"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  52. 8:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA WC 2015 4 of 4"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  53. 9:00 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  54. 9:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Best of: Noble Child of Tomorrow"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  55. 10:00 PM Rodeo "NHSRA - Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  56. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "2016 Remuda Award Winner"
    • TV-G
  57. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Equine Evaluation"
    • TV-G
  58. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  59. Tomorrow
  60. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Rodeo Life - Tammy Fischer and Britany Diaz"
    • TV-G
  61. 12:30 AM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA WC 2015 4 of 4"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  62. 1:00 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 1:30 AM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Best of: Noble Child of Tomorrow"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  64. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  65. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  66. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  67. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  68. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  69. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  70. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  71. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  72. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "Eddy Raven"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Front Porch Gospel: Part 6"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Larry Efaw"
    • TV-G
  75. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  76. 8:00 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  77. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  78. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  79. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Tombstone Monument Guest Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  80. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Ranch, Resort and Recreation"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  81. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Building a Better Trail Horse Part 2"
    • TV-G
  82. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Hi-Rail Layouts 3B"
    • TV-G
  84. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
  85. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Kristyn Harris"
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Sometimes It Takes a Mountain"
    • TV-G
  89. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  90. Tomorrow Night
  91. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "The Dillards"
    • TV-G
  92. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Shop Office"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  93. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Lumberjack Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  94. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "FarmHer"
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  95. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Building a Better Trail Horse Part 2"
    • TV-G
  96. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  97. Friday, August 26
  98. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  99. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Shop Office"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Lumberjack Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  103. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  106. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  107. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  108. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  109. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  110. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Vaccinations for Your Cow Dog"
    • TV-G
  111. 6:30 AM Out on the Land "Mesquite Control"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  112. 7:00 AM The Joey and Rory Show "Heber Cowboy Gathering"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  113. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  114. 8:00 AM Superior Sunrise
    • TV-G
  115. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  116. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  117. 2:00 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • TV-G
  118. 2:30 PM Total Team Roping "Lari Dee Guy: Pt 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  119. 3:00 PM TruCountry "TX Troubadours; Alan Frizzell"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 3:30 PM Virginia Farming
  121. 4:00 PM Farmweek
  122. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  123. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show Classics
    • TV-G
  124. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road "Mickey Gilley"
    • TV-G
  125. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  126. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  128. Friday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin' Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  131. 9:30 PM Postcards From Nebraska "Blaze"
    • TV-G
  132. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "Jeannie Sealey"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  133. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • TV-G
  134. 11:00 PM TruCountry "TX Troubadours; Alan Frizzell"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  136. Saturday, August 27
  137. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin' Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  139. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  140. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  141. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  142. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  143. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  144. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  145. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  146. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  147. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  148. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "FarmHer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "Kristyn Harris"
    • TV-G
  150. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  151. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
  152. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
  153. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
  154. 11:00 AM Farm Journal College TV "Setting Up a Planter"
    • TV-G
  155. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Spring Classic 2016: Part 6"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "How ``Classic Tractor Fever'' First Began"
    • TV-G
  157. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  158. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
  159. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
  160. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Pat's Shoes Part 1"
    • TV-G
  161. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Tennessee Farm Bureau"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  162. 4:00 PM The Right Place With Kevin Sport "Daphne & the Mystery Machines: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  163. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Million-Dollar Wallpaper"
    • TV-PG
  164. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Ride in the Death Wagon"
    • TV-Y
  165. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  166. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Sometimes It Takes a Mountain"
    • TV-G
  167. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats Off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  168. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Best of Bluegrass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  169. Saturday Night
  170. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Ronnie Milsap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Williams & Ree"
    • TV-G
  172. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "Alan Sibley"
    • TV-G
  173. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Teea Goans"
    • TV-G
  174. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  175. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "The Dillards"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  176. Sunday, August 28
  177. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin' Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  178. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  179. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  181. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  183. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  185. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  186. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  187. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  188. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Hankin Horses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  189. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Vaccinations for Your Cow Dog"
  190. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "2016 Remuda Award Winner"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  191. 8:30 AM Racer's Edge "Rodeo Life - Tammy Fischer and Britany Diaz"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Beginning Rollbacks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  193. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ronnie Milsap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  195. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  196. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  197. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "IBBA"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  199. 12:30 PM Rodeo "National Junior High Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  200. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Developing the Stop"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Jack Brainard: Horseman and Author"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Best of: Noble Child of Tomorrow"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  204. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Headshy: A Fundamental Fix Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  205. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  206. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Draft Animals: Birthplace of Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  207. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  209. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  210. Sunday Night
  211. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  212. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Charlie Daniels"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  213. 9:30 PM The Joey and Rory Show "Rio Grande Railroad"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  214. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Shop Office"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  215. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  216. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  218. Monday, August 29
  219. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Draft Animals: Birthplace of Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  220. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  221. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "How ``Classic Tractor Fever'' First Began"
  222. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  232. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  233. 8:00 AM The Angus Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  234. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  236. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Way to Whoa"
    • TV-G
  237. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "NRHA Derby Non Pro"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  238. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Driving Lines 101"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  239. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  240. 4:00 PM Cooking Outdoors With Johnny Nix "It's in Season"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  241. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Stockmanship 101"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  242. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Beginning Rollbacks"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "From Bitless to Bridleless"
    • TV-G
  244. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "Memories of the New Haven Railroad"
    • TV-G
  245. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "Mt. Rushmore"
    • TV-G
  246. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  247. Monday Night
  248. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "Monty's Plant Food"
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  249. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Hereford Association"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  250. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Deadwood, SD"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  251. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Way to Whoa"
    • TV-G
  252. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "NRHA Derby Non Pro"
    • TV-G
  253. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Driving Lines 101"
    • TV-G
  254. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  255. Tuesday, August 30
  256. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "Monty's Plant Food"
    • TV-G
  257. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Hereford Association"
    • TV-G
  258. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-G
  259. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Teea Goans"
    • TV-G
  268. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Best of Bluegrass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  269. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ronnie Milsap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  270. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  271. 8:00 AM American Farmer "Man Made"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  272. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  273. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  274. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  275. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tips"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  276. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  277. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine "Heart of Michigan"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  278. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Pat's Shoes Part 2"
    • TV-G
  279. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 2"
    • TV-G
  280. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Spring Classic 2016: Part 6"
    • TV-G
  281. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  282. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Perman Family: Rock Hills Ranch"
    • NEW
  283. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  284. Tuesday Night
  285. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • NEW
    • HD
  286. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • NEW
    • HD
  287. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Cattle, Horses and Coastal Ranch"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  288. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 1"
    • TV-G
  289. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tips"
    • TV-G
  290. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  291. Wednesday, August 31
  292. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
  293. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
  294. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Cattle, Horses and Coastal Ranch"
    • TV-G
  295. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  298. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  299. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  300. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  301. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  302. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  303. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Williams & Ree"
    • TV-G
  304. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  305. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  306. 8:00 AM Farm Journal College TV "Hybrid Planters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  308. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  309. 2:00 PM Rodeo
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Fall 2016 WYO Winner"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  311. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Horseman to Horseman"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  312. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "Personal Triumph"
    • TV-G
  313. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  314. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
  315. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "Sr Boys Bulls"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 5:30 PM Bluegrass & Backroads "Street Rod Nationals"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  317. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Quick Trip"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  319. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  320. Wednesday Night
  321. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  322. 8:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  323. 9:00 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  324. 10:00 PM Rodeo "National Junior High Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Fall 2016 WYO Winner"
    • TV-G
  326. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Horseman to Horseman"
    • TV-G
  327. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  328. Thursday, September 1
  329. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge
    • TV-G
  330. 12:30 AM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  331. 1:00 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
  332. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "Jeannie Sealey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats Off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  342. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Alan Sibley"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  344. 8:00 AM Rural Delivery
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  345. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  346. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  347. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cowgirl Week at Andora Farm"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  348. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Cattle, Horses and Coastal Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  349. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "The Emergency Dismount: Safety First"
    • TV-G
  350. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Hi-Rail Layouts: 3C"
    • TV-G
  352. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
  353. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  354. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Kathy Lake"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  355. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  356. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Jory and Rory Hymns"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  357. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  358. Thursday Night
  359. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Lorrie Morgan"
    • TV-G
  360. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Metal Fabrication Center"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Lumberjack Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  362. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "Trans-Pacific Partnership"
    • TV-G
  363. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "The Emergency Dismount: Safety First"
    • TV-G
  364. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  365. Friday, September 2
  366. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Metal Fabrication Center"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  369. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Lumberjack Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  371. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  372. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  373. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  374. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  375. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  376. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  377. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  378. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Stockmanship 101"
    • TV-G
  379. 6:30 AM Out on the Land "Perman Family: Rock Hills Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  380. 7:00 AM The Joey and Rory Show "Rio Grande Railroad"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  381. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  382. 8:00 AM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  384. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  385. 2:00 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  386. 2:30 PM Total Team Roping "Lari Dee Guy: Pt 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  387. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Seas. Fin. Stars of Tru Country"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  388. 3:30 PM Virginia Farming
  389. 4:00 PM Farmweek
  390. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  391. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show Classics
  392. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road "Sonny James"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  393. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  394. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  395. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  396. Friday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  398. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
  399. 9:30 PM Postcards From Nebraska "Turtle Lady; Fight For Water; Brick Streets"
    • TV-G
  400. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "Doug Stone"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  401. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • TV-G
  402. 11:00 PM TruCountry "Seas. Fin. Stars of Tru Country"
    • TV-G
  403. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  404. Saturday, September 3
  405. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  406. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
  407. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
  408. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  409. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  410. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  411. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  412. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  413. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  414. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  415. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  416. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "Trans-Pacific Partnership"
    • TV-G
  417. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "Kathy Lake"
    • TV-G
  418. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  419. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
  420. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
  421. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
  422. 11:00 AM Farm Journal College TV "Hybrid Planters"
    • TV-G
  423. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Spring Classic 2016- Part 10: Best Of"
    • TV-G
  424. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "New Life for Old Iron"
    • TV-G
  425. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  426. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
  427. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
  428. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Pat's Shoes Part 2"
    • TV-G
  429. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Virginia Farm Bureau"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  430. 4:00 PM The Right Place With Kevin Sport "Kent Blazy: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  431. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Mission Bells"
    • TV-PG
  432. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "The Train Robbery"
    • TV-PG
  433. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  434. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Jory and Rory Hymns"
    • TV-G
  435. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats off to BG"
    • TV-G
  436. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Music and Comedy With Presleys"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. Saturday Night
  438. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Ralph Stanley"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  439. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Janie Fricke"
    • TV-G
  440. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "Goldwing Express"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  441. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • TV-G
  442. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  443. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Lorrie Morgan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  444. Sunday, September 4
  445. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin' Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  446. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  447. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  448. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  449. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  450. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  451. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  452. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  453. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  454. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  455. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  456. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Deadwood, SD"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  457. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Stockmanship 101"
    • TV-G
  458. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "Fall 2016 WYO Winner"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  459. 8:30 AM Racer's Edge
    • TV-G
  460. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Beginning Rollbacks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  461. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  462. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ralph Stanley"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  463. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  464. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  465. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  466. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Hereford Association"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  467. 12:30 PM Rodeo "National High School Finals - Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  468. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  469. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Driving Lines 101"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  470. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tips"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  471. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Millbrook Tack"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  472. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  473. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  474. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Gentle Giants Finals 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  475. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  476. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  477. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  478. Sunday Night
  479. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  480. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Charley Pride"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  481. 9:30 PM The Joey and Rory Show "CMA Fest"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  482. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Metal Fabrication Center"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  483. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  484. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  485. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  486. Monday, September 5
  487. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Gentle Giants Finals 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  488. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  489. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "New Life for Old Iron"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  490. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  491. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  492. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  493. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  494. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  495. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  496. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  497. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  498. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  499. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  500. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  501. 8:00 AM The Angus Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  502. 8:30 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  503. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  504. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
    • TV-G
  505. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "Derby Non Pro Final"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  506. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Beyond the Round Pen; Beyond the Basics with Your Colt"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  507. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  508. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors
    • HD
    • TV-G
  509. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Uses for Farm Store Antibiotics"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  510. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "What's In It for the Horse?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  511. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Tacking a Young Horse for the First Time"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  512. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "Into the Feather River Canyon"
    • TV-G
  513. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "The Elders"
    • TV-G
  514. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  515. Monday Night
  516. 8:00 PM Rural America Live
    • NEW
  517. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Crossbreeding With Beefmasters"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  518. 9:30 PM Somewhere West of Wall Street
    • HD
    • TV-G
  519. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
    • TV-G
  520. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "Derby Non Pro Final"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  521. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Beyond the Round Pen; Beyond the Basics with Your Colt"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  522. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  523. Tuesday, September 6
  524. 12:00 AM Rural America Live
  525. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Crossbreeding With Beefmasters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  526. 1:30 AM Somewhere West of Wall Street
    • HD
    • TV-G
  527. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  528. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  529. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  530. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  531. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  532. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  533. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  534. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  535. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  536. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  537. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ralph Stanley"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  538. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G