TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Mike Snider"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  3. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  4. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter "The Roadside America Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Red Angus Association of America"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  8. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  9. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "The Hackamore"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  10. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Picking Up the Feet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  11. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Charlottes Saddlery"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  12. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Fundamentals On The Trail Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  13. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Indiana State Fair"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  15. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  16. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  18. Last Night
  19. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  20. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "The Sundowners"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  21. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Barbara Mazurek"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  22. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Strip Tillage"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  23. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  24. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  25. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  26. Today
  27. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Indiana State Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Hutchinson, MN - Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "Defining History"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  30. 2:00 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  31. 2:30 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  32. 3:00 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  33. 3:30 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  34. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  35. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  36. 5:00 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  37. 5:30 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  38. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Hutchinson, MN - Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  40. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  41. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  43. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  44. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Busy Body"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  45. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "USEF Championships"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  46. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Advanced Techniques with the Hackamore"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  47. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen "Catfish and Aquaculture"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  48. 4:00 PM Cooking Outdoors With Johnny Nix "Outtakes and Uh-Oh's"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  49. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Digestive Tract Disorders in Cattle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  50. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Speed Control"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  51. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Creating the Perfect Horse From the Start: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  52. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "ACE: Stockton to San Jose"
    • TV-G
  53. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "Arts of the Indigenous"
    • TV-G
  54. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  55. Tonight
  56. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "Best of Farm Progress"
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Biozyme & American Hereford Association"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  58. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Fort Worth Stock Show & Rodeo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  59. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Busy Body"
    • TV-G
  60. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "USEF Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  61. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Advanced Techniques with the Hackamore"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  62. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  63. Tomorrow
  64. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "Best of Farm Progress"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Biozyme & American Hereford Association"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  66. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Fort Worth Stock Show & Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 2:00 AM Worry Free Living
  68. 2:30 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
  69. 3:00 AM The Horse Show "Rescued Stallion Makeover"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  70. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  71. 4:00 AM Everstrong
  72. 4:30 AM The Hard Truth
  73. 5:00 AM The Perfect Yard
  74. 5:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  75. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Country, Gospel and Comedy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  77. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Mike Snider"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  78. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  79. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  80. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Digging Deep"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  81. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  82. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  83. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Barbara Cox and Brandi Stevenson"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  84. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  85. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  86. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Wagon Train to Albert City"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Goldsboro 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa 2015"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  89. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Hutchinson, MN: Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  90. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Rainfall Simulator"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  91. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  92. Tomorrow Night
  93. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  94. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  95. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Old Elk Park Ranch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  96. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Barbara Cox and Brandi Stevenson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  98. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  99. Wednesday, September 28
  100. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  102. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Old Elk Park Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  103. 2:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  104. 2:30 AM Worry Free Living
  105. 3:00 AM Power Now
  106. 3:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  107. 4:00 AM Everstrong
  108. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  109. 5:00 AM Cooking Made Easy
  110. 5:30 AM Copper Chef
  111. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Gene Watson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  112. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  113. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  114. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  115. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Barbara Mazurek"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  116. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  117. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  118. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "YL Draft Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Good Horsemanship: A Lifestyle"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  120. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "Preserving History"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  121. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  122. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  123. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "On The Road in Oklahoma: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  124. 5:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  125. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Alex's Star"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  126. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  127. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  128. Wednesday Night
  129. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Part One: 2016 BBR Final Fifty Runs 50-30"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  131. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  132. 9:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Harrys"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  133. 10:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  134. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "YL Draft Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  135. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Good Horsemanship: A Lifestyle"
    • TV-G
  136. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  137. Thursday, September 29
  138. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Part One: 2016 BBR Final Fifty Runs 50-30"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  139. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  140. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  141. 1:30 AM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Harrys"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  142. 2:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  143. 2:30 AM Get Your Daily Nutrients from REAL Food!
  144. 3:00 AM Live Well for Less with Nuwave
  145. 3:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  146. 4:00 AM Everstrong
  147. 4:30 AM Power Now
  148. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  149. 5:30 AM Power Now
  150. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "Josh Abbot Band"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  151. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hall of Fame Show : Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Larry Efaw"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  153. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  154. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  155. 8:30 AM Rural Delivery
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  156. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  157. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "The Reagan Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Old Elk Park Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  159. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Training Outside of an Arena, Ride for Real Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Golden Age of Toy Trains 1A"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  163. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  165. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  166. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Hymns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  168. Thursday Night
  169. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Wilson Fairchild"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Oklahoma Shop"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  171. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Shatto Milk & Missouri Civil War Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "Noble Outfitters"
    • LIVE
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Training Outside of an Arena, Ride for Real Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  175. Friday, September 30
  176. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  177. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  178. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Oklahoma Shop"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  179. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Shatto Milk & Missouri Civil War Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  180. 2:00 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  181. 2:30 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  182. 3:00 AM Golden Age of Television
  183. 3:30 AM Golden Age of Television
  184. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  185. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  186. 5:00 AM Hee Haw: Return to Kornfield Kounty
  187. 5:30 AM Hee Haw: Return to Kornfield Kounty
  188. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Digestive Tract Disorders in Cattle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  189. 6:30 AM Out on the Land "Rainfall Simulator"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. 7:00 AM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  191. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  192. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  193. 8:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  195. 2:00 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  196. 2:30 PM Total Team Roping "Chris Cox: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  197. 3:00 PM TruCountry "TC Band"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 3:30 PM Virginia Farming
    • HD
    • TV-G
  199. 4:00 PM Farmweek
    • HD
    • TV-G
  200. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  201. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  202. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road "Ed Bruce"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  203. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  204. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  205. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  206. Friday Night
  207. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010: Part 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  208. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  209. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "John Berry"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  211. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 11:00 PM TruCountry "TC Band"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  213. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  214. Saturday, October 1
  215. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010: Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  216. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • HD
    • TV-G
  218. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  219. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  220. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  221. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "Noble Outfitters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  228. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  229. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  230. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa 2015"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Unionville Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  236. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  237. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  238. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Wagon Train to Albert City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Virginia Farm Bureau"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  240. 4:00 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Harrys"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  241. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Drink of Water"
    • TV-G
  242. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Peril From the Past"
    • TV-G
  243. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "Jacob Paul Allen"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  244. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Hymns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  245. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Brothers in Music: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  246. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  247. Saturday Night
  248. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Jim Ed Brown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Collin Raye"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  250. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  252. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  253. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Wilson Fairchild"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  254. Sunday, October 2
  255. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010: Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  256. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  257. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  259. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  261. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  266. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Fort Worth Stock Show & Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  267. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Digestive Tract Disorders in Cattle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  268. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "YL Draft Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  269. 8:30 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  270. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Speed Control"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  271. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  272. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Jim Ed Brown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  273. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  274. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  275. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Biozyme & American Hereford Association"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  277. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  278. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  279. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Advanced Techniques with the Hackamore"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Barbara Cox and Brandi Stevenson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  281. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Harrys"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  283. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  284. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants
    • HD
    • TV-G
  285. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  286. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  287. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  288. Sunday Night
  289. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  290. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "The Del McCoury Band"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  291. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  292. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Oklahoma Shop"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  293. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016, Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  294. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  295. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  296. Monday, October 3
  297. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants
    • HD
    • TV-G
  298. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Hutchinson, MN: Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  299. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  300. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  301. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  302. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  303. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  304. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  305. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  306. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  307. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Hutchinson, MN: Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  309. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  310. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  311. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  313. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  314. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Forward Intentions"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  315. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "USEF Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Loping and Lead Changes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors "New Season Begins"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  319. 4:30 PM DocTalk "What Is an Autogenous Vaccine"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  320. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "What Does Whoa Really Mean?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  321. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Creating the Perfect Horse From the Start: Part 3"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  322. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "St. Louis Steam Spectacular: The Official Video of the 1990 NRHS Convention"
    • TV-G
  323. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "Sacred Sites Part 1: Bear Butte"
    • TV-G
  324. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  325. Monday Night
  326. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "Merial; Zactran"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  328. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Texas Ranger Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  329. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Forward Intentions"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  330. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "USEF Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  331. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Loping and Lead Changes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  332. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  333. Tuesday, October 4
  334. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "Merial; Zactran"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  335. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  336. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Texas Ranger Museum"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  337. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  339. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  341. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  343. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  344. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  345. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  346. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  347. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Jim Ed Brown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  348. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  349. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  350. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Manufacturing in the Raw"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  352. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Can't Catch Me Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  353. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tips"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  354. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  355. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  356. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Albert City Threshermen Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  357. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Unionville Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa 2015"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  359. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  360. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Tuff Fence Certification"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  361. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  362. Tuesday Night
  363. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  364. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Upper Michigan Land"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Can't Catch Me Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  367. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tips"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  369. Wednesday, October 5
  370. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  371. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  372. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Upper Michigan Land"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  378. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  379. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  380. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  381. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Collin Raye"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  382. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  383. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  384. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  385. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  386. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  387. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  388. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  389. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Cowboy Dressage: Grass Valley, CA"
    • TV-G
  390. 3:30 PM Dakota Life
    • HD
    • TV-G
  391. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  392. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  393. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "On The Road in Oklahoma: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  394. 5:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  395. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Nancy's Star"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  396. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • HD
    • TV-G
  397. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  398. Wednesday Night
  399. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Part Two: 2016 BBR Final Fifty Runs 30-1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  400. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  401. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  402. 9:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Dennards Farm Supply"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  403. 10:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  404. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  405. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Cowboy Dressage: Grass Valley, CA"
    • TV-G
  406. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  407. Thursday, October 6
  408. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Part Two: 2016 BBR Final Fifty Runs 30-1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  409. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  410. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  411. 1:30 AM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Dennards Farm Supply"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  412. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  413. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  414. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  415. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  416. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  417. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  418. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  419. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  420. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "John Berry"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  421. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Brothers in Music: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  422. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders
    • HD
    • TV-G
  423. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  424. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  425. 8:30 AM Rural Delivery
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  426. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  427. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Pole Canyon Ranch, Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  428. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Upper Michigan Land"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  429. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Training Outside of an Arena, Ride for Real Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  430. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  431. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Golden Age of Toy Trains 2B"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  432. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  433. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  434. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Mollie B"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  435. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  436. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best Of Statler TV Shows"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  438. Thursday Night
  439. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Larry Gatlin and the Gatlin Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  440. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Soil Compaction"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  441. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Ohio State Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  442. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "John Deere"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  443. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Training Outside of an Arena, Ride for Real Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  444. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  445. Friday, October 7
  446. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  447. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  448. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Soil Compaction"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  449. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Ohio State Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  450. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  451. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  452. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  453. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  454. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  455. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  456. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  457. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  458. 6:00 AM DocTalk "What Is an Autogenous Vaccine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  459. 6:30 AM Out on the Land "Tuff Fence Certification"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  460. 7:00 AM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  461. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  462. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  463. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  464. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  465. 2:00 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  466. 2:30 PM Total Team Roping "JoJo Lemond: Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  467. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Landon Dodd and Rance Norton"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  468. 3:30 PM Virginia Farming
    • HD
    • TV-G
  469. 4:00 PM Farmweek
    • HD
    • TV-G
  470. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  471. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  472. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road "Bobby Bare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  473. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  474. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  475. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  476. Friday Night
  477. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Wed Night Prayer Meeting"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  478. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  479. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Ponsi Trivisvavet & Jane Lavene"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  480. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "Jimmy Fortune"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  481. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  482. 11:00 PM TruCountry "Landon Dodd and Rance Norton"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  483. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  484. Saturday, October 8
  485. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Wed Night Prayer Meeting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  486. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  487. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "Jacob Paul Allen"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  488. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  489. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  490. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  491. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  492. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  493. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  494. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  495. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  496. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "John Deere"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  497. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "Mollie B"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  498. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  499. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  500. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  501. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  502. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Ponsi Trivisvavet & Jane Lavene"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  503. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  504. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  505. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Unionville 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  506. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  507. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  508. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Albert City Threshermen Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  509. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture
    • HD
    • TV-G
  510. 4:00 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Dennards Farm Supply"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  511. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Thieves Money"
    • TV-G
  512. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Dead Men's Hills"
    • TV-G
  513. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • HD
    • TV-G
  514. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best Of Statler TV Shows"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  515. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Brothers in Music: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  516. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  517. Saturday Night
  518. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Hank III"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  519. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Bill Anderson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  520. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "Georgia Firecracker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  521. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  522. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  523. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "La