TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  3. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  4. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "FarmHer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  5. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "Kristyn Harris"
    • TV-G
  6. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  7. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
  8. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
  9. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
  10. 11:00 AM Farm Journal College TV "Setting Up a Planter"
    • TV-G
  11. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Spring Classic 2016: Part 6"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  12. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "How ``Classic Tractor Fever'' First Began"
    • TV-G
  13. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  14. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
  15. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
  16. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Pat's Shoes Part 1"
    • TV-G
  17. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Tennessee Farm Bureau"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  18. 4:00 PM The Right Place With Kevin Sport "Daphne & the Mystery Machines: Part 2"
    • TV-G
  19. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Million-Dollar Wallpaper"
    • TV-PG
  20. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Ride in the Death Wagon"
    • TV-Y
  21. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  22. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Sometimes It Takes a Mountain"
    • TV-G
  23. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats Off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  24. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Best of Bluegrass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  25. Last Night
  26. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Ronnie Milsap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  27. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Williams & Ree"
    • TV-G
  28. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "Sibley Gospel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Teea Goans"
    • TV-G
  30. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  31. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "The Dillards"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  32. Today
  33. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin' Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  34. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  35. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  43. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  44. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Hankin Horses"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Vaccinations for Your Cow Dog"
  46. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "2016 Remuda Award Winner"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  47. 8:30 AM Racer's Edge "Rodeo Life - Tammy Fischer and Britany Diaz"
    • TV-G
  48. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Beginning Rollbacks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  49. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  50. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ronnie Milsap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  51. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  52. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • TV-G
  53. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "IBBA"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  55. 12:30 PM Rodeo "National Junior High Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  56. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Developing the Stop"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  58. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Jack Brainard: Horseman and Author"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  59. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Best of: Noble Child of Tomorrow"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  60. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Headshy: A Fundamental Fix Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  61. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  62. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Draft Animals: Birthplace of Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  63. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  64. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  65. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  66. Tonight
  67. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  68. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Charlie Daniels"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  69. 9:30 PM The Joey and Rory Show "Rio Grande Railroad"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  70. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Shop Office"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  71. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  72. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. Tomorrow
  75. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Draft Animals: Birthplace of Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  77. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "How ``Classic Tractor Fever'' First Began"
  78. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  79. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  80. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  81. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  82. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  83. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  84. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  85. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  86. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  88. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  89. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  90. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • NEW
    • HD
  91. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  92. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Way to Whoa"
    • TV-G
  93. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "NRHA Derby Non Pro"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  94. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Driving Lines 101"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  95. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen "Border Collies"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  96. 4:00 PM Cooking Outdoors With Johnny Nix "It's in Season"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  97. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Stockmanship 101"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  98. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Beginning Rollbacks"
    • TV-G
  99. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "From Bitless to Bridleless"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "The Diesel That Revolutionized Railroading In America"
    • TV-G
  101. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "Mt. Rushmore"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  103. Tomorrow Night
  104. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "Monty's Plant Food"
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  105. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Hereford Association"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  106. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Deadwood, SD"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  107. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Way to Whoa"
    • TV-G
  108. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "NRHA Derby Non Pro"
    • TV-G
  109. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Driving Lines 101"
    • TV-G
  110. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  111. Tuesday, August 30
  112. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "Monty's Plant Food"
    • TV-G
  113. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Hereford Association"
    • TV-G
  114. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Deadwood, SD"
    • TV-G
  115. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  116. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show "Teea Goans"
    • TV-G
  124. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Best of Bluegrass"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  125. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ronnie Milsap"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  126. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  127. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Man Made"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  130. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  131. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship 1 - Ronald Jacobs"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  132. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  133. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine "Heart of Michigan"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  134. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Pat's Shoes Part 2"
    • TV-G
  135. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 2"
    • TV-G
  136. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Spring Classic 2016: Part 6"
    • TV-G
  137. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  138. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Perman Family: Rock Hills Ranch"
    • NEW
  139. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  140. Tuesday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • NEW
    • HD
  142. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • NEW
    • HD
  143. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Cattle, Horses and Coastal Ranch"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  144. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 1"
    • TV-G
  145. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship 1 - Ronald Jacobs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  146. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  147. Wednesday, August 31
  148. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
  149. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
  150. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Cattle, Horses and Coastal Ranch"
    • TV-G
  151. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  155. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  157. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  158. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  159. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Williams & Ree"
    • TV-G
  160. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  161. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  162. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  163. 8:30 AM Farm Journal College TV "Setting Up a Planter"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  164. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  165. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • HD
    • TV-G
  166. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Fall 2016 WYO Winner"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  167. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Horseman to Horseman"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  168. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "Personal Triumph"
    • TV-G
  169. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  170. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
  171. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "Sr Boys Bulls"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 5:30 PM Bluegrass & Backroads "Street Rod Nationals"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  173. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Quick Trip"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • TV-G
  175. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  176. Wednesday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "A Day with Jayci Byler"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  178. 8:30 PM Cody Stampede Rodeo 2016
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  179. 9:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Millbrook Tack"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  180. 10:00 PM Rodeo "National Junior High Finals"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  181. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Fall 2016 WYO Winner"
    • TV-G
  182. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Horseman to Horseman"
    • TV-G
  183. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  184. Thursday, September 1
  185. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "A Day with Jayci Byler"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  186. 12:30 AM Cody Stampede Rodeo 2016
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  187. 1:30 AM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Millbrook Tack"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  188. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 3:00 AM The Horse Show "Florida Cracker Horse"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  191. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  196. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "Jeannie Sealey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  197. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats Off to Bluegrass"
    • TV-G
  198. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Sibley Gospel"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  199. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  200. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 8:30 AM Rural Delivery
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  203. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Cowgirl Week at Andora Farm"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  204. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Cattle, Horses and Coastal Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  205. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "The Emergency Dismount: Safety First"
    • TV-G
  206. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  207. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Hi-Rail Layouts: 3C"
    • TV-G
  208. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
  209. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Cathy Lake"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  211. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Joey and Rory: Country Classics"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  213. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  214. Thursday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Lorrie Morgan"
    • TV-G
  216. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Metal Fabrication Center"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  217. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  218. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "Trans-Pacific Partnership"
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  219. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "The Emergency Dismount: Safety First"
    • TV-G
  220. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  221. Friday, September 2
  222. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  223. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  224. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Metal Fabrication Center"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  225. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  226. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  230. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  232. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  234. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Stockmanship 101"
    • TV-G
  235. 6:30 AM Out on the Land "Perman Family: Rock Hills Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  236. 7:00 AM The Joey and Rory Show "Rio Grande Railroad"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  237. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  238. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  239. 8:30 AM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  240. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  241. 2:00 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  242. 2:30 PM Total Team Roping "Lari Dee Guy: Pt 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  243. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Seas. Fin. Stars of Tru Country"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  244. 3:30 PM Virginia Farming
  245. 4:00 PM Farmweek
  246. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  247. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show Classics
  248. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road "Sonny James"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  249. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  250. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  252. Friday Night
  253. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  254. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
  255. 9:30 PM Postcards From Nebraska "Turtle Lady; Fight For Water; Brick Streets"
    • TV-G
  256. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "Doug Stone"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  257. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • TV-G
  258. 11:00 PM TruCountry "Seas. Fin. Stars of Tru Country"
    • TV-G
  259. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  260. Saturday, September 3
  261. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  262. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
  263. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
  264. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  270. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  271. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  272. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "Trans-Pacific Partnership"
    • TV-G
  273. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "Kathy Lake"
    • TV-G
  274. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  275. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
  276. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
  277. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
  278. 11:00 AM Farm Journal College TV "Hybrid Planters"
    • TV-G
  279. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Spring Classic 2016- Part 10: Best Of"
    • TV-G
  280. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "New Life for Old Iron"
    • TV-G
  281. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 3"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  282. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
  283. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
  284. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Pat's Shoes Part 2"
    • TV-G
  285. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Virginia Farm Bureau"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  286. 4:00 PM The Right Place With Kevin Sport "Kent Blazy: Part 1"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Dead Man's Chest"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "The Train Robbery"
    • TV-PG
  289. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • TV-G
  290. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Jory and Rory Hymns"
    • TV-G
  291. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats off to BG"
    • TV-G
  292. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Collin Raye"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  293. Saturday Night
  294. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Ralph Stanley"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  295. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Janie Fricke"
    • TV-G
  296. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "Goldwing Express"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  297. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • TV-G
  298. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  299. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Lorrie Morgan"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  300. Sunday, September 4
  301. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Lookin' Back"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  303. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  304. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  305. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  306. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  307. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  308. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  309. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  311. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Deadwood, SD"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  313. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Stockmanship 101"
    • TV-G
  314. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "Fall 2016 WYO Winner"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  315. 8:30 AM Racer's Edge "A Day with Jayci Byler"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Beginning Rollbacks"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ralph Stanley"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  319. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  320. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  321. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  322. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Hereford Association"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  323. 12:30 PM Rodeo "National High School Finals - Part 1"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  324. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Driving Lines 101"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  326. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship 1 - Ronald Jacobs"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Millbrook Tack"
    • TV-G
  328. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  329. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  330. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Gentle Giants Finals 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  331. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  332. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  333. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  334. Sunday Night
  335. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  336. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Charley Pride"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  337. 9:30 PM The Joey and Rory Show "CMA Fest"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  338. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Best Metal Fabrication Center"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  339. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 2"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  340. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  342. Monday, September 5
  343. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Gentle Giants Finals 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  344. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  345. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "New Life for Old Iron"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  346. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  347. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  348. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  349. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  350. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  351. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  352. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  353. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  354. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Benson, NC"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  355. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  356. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  357. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  359. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  360. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
    • TV-G
  361. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "Derby Non Pro Final"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  362. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Beyond the Round Pen; Beyond the Basics with Your Colt"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  363. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen "Labor Day"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  364. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Uses for Farm Store Antibiotics"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "What's In It for the Horse?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Tacking a Young Horse for the First Time"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  368. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "Into the Feather River Canyon"
    • TV-G
  369. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "The Elders"
    • TV-G
  370. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  371. Monday Night
  372. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "FarmHer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  373. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Crossbreeding With Beefmasters"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  374. 9:30 PM Somewhere West of Wall Street
    • HD
    • TV-G
  375. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight
    • TV-G
  376. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "Derby Non Pro Final"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  377. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Beyond the Round Pen; Beyond the Basics with Your Colt"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  378. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  379. Tuesday, September 6
  380. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "FarmHer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  381. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Crossbreeding With Beefmasters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  382. 1:30 AM Somewhere West of Wall Street
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  384. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  385. 3:00 AM The Horse Show "Treating Lameness"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  386. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  387. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  388. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  389. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  390. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  391. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  392. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee "Collin Raye"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  393. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Ralph Stanley"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  394. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  395. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  396. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Mother Nature"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  397. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  398. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  399. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tips"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  400. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • TV-G
  401. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  402. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Resetting Front Feet"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  403. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Wilkinson 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  404. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Spring Classic 2016- Part 10: Best Of"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  405. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Benson, N.C."
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  406. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Family Farm"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  407. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  408. Tuesday Night
  409. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  410. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  411. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Timber, Hunting and Plantations"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  412. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "More Horse Than Handle Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  413. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tips"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  414. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  415. Wednesday, September 7
  416. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  417. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Timber, Hunting and Plantations"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  419. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  420. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  421. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  422. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  423. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  424. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  425. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  426. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  427. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Janie Fricke"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  428. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  429. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  430. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  431. 8:30 AM Farm Journal College TV "Hybrid Planters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  432. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  433. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • HD
    • TV-G
  434. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Chinese Barrel Racing"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  435. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Highlights From Hawaii"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  436. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "Agriculture in South Dakota"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  438. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  439. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "Best of Best 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  440. 5:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • HD
    • TV-G
  441. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Rocky Road to Kansas"
    • TV-G
  442. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  443. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  444. Wednesday Night
  445. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge
    • HD
    • TV-G
  446. 8:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  447. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  448. 9:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Schneiders Saddlery"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  449. 10:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour
    • HD
    • TV-G
  450. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "Chinese Barrel Racing"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  451. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Highlights From Hawaii"
    • TV-G
  452. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  453. Thursday, September 8
  454. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge
    • HD
    • TV-G
  455. 12:30 AM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016: Pt 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  456. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  457. 1:30 AM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Schneiders Saddlery"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  458. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  459. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  460. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  461. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  462. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  463. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  464. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  465. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  466. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "Doug Stone"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  467. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Hats off to BG"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  468. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Goldwing Express"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  469. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  470. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  471. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • HD
    • TV-G
  472. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  473. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Bitterroot Ranch, Wyo."
    • HD
    • TV-G
  474. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Timber, Hunting and Plantations"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  475. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Cutting With Spud Sheehan at the Beechfork Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  476. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  477. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Lionel Nation: 8A"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  478. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  479. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  480. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Zach Coffey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  481. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  482. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best of the Booth Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  483. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  484. Thursday Night
  485. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "John Berry"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  486. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Precise Sprayers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  487. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Horse Town; Cops and Donuts"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  488. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "John Deere"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  489. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Cutting With Spud Sheehan at the Beechfork Ranch"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  490. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  491. Friday, September 9
  492. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  493. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  494. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Precise Sprayers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  495. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Horse Town; Cops and Donuts"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  496. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  497. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  498. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  499. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  500. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  501. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  502. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  503. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  504. 6:00 AM DocTalk "Uses for Farm Store Antibiotics"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  505. 6:30 AM Out on the Land "Family Farm"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  506. 7:00 AM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  507. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  508. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  509. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • HD
    • TV-G
  510. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  511. 2:00 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  512. 2:30 PM Total Team Roping "Clay O'Brien Cooper: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  513. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Lisa Lane"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  514. 3:30 PM Virginia Farming "Making Hickory Syrup"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  515. 4:00 PM Farmweek
    • HD
    • TV-G
  516. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  517. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  518. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road
    • TV-G
  519. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  520. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show "Mike Killmer; HSV Bavaria"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  521. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  522. Friday Night
  523. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010, Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  524. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  525. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Pam Lunn & Shayla McCullers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  526. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "Daryl Singletary"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  527. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  528. 11:00 PM TruCountry "Lisa Lane"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  529. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  530. Saturday, September 10
  531. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010, Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  532. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  533. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "Good Ol' Country Music"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  534. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  535. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  536. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  537. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  538. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  539. 4:30 AM Paid Programming