TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  3. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road "Ed Bruce"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  4. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  5. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  6. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010: Part 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  9. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  10. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  11. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "John Berry"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  12. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus
    • HD
    • TV-G
  13. 11:00 PM TruCountry "TC Band"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  14. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010: Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  17. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  18. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • HD
    • TV-G
  19. 2:00 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  20. 2:30 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  21. 3:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  22. 3:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  23. 4:00 AM Golden Age of Television
  24. 4:30 AM Golden Age of Television
  25. 5:00 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  26. 5:30 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  27. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "Noble Outfitters"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  28. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  30. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  31. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  32. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  33. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  34. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa 2015"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  35. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  36. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Unionville Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  38. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  39. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Wagon Train to Albert City"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  40. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture "Virginia Farm Bureau"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  41. 4:00 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Harrys"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  42. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Drink of Water"
    • TV-G
  43. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Peril From the Past"
    • TV-G
  44. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "Jacob Paul Allen"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  45. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Hymns"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  46. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Brothers in Music: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  47. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  48. Tonight
  49. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Jim Ed Brown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  50. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Collin Raye"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  51. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders
    • HD
    • TV-G
  52. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  53. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  54. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Wilson Fairchild"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  55. Tomorrow
  56. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "CFR 2010: Part 4"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  57. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  58. 2:00 AM Hee Haw
  59. 2:30 AM Hee Haw
  60. 3:00 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  61. 3:30 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  62. 4:00 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  63. 4:30 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  64. 5:00 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  65. 5:30 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  66. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  67. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Fort Worth Stock Show & Rodeo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 7:30 AM DocTalk "Digestive Tract Disorders in Cattle"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  69. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation "YL Draft Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  70. 8:30 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  71. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "Speed Control"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  72. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  73. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Jim Ed Brown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  74. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  75. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  77. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Biozyme & American Hereford Association"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  78. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  79. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  80. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Advanced Techniques with the Hackamore"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  81. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Barbara Cox and Brandi Stevenson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  82. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Harrys"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "A Visit With Standlee Premium Western Forage"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  84. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  85. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants
    • HD
    • TV-G
  86. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  87. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  88. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  89. Tomorrow Night
  90. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  91. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "The Del McCoury Band"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  92. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  93. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Oklahoma Shop"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  94. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "BFA Old Fort Days 2016, Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  95. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  96. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  97. Monday, October 3
  98. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants
    • HD
    • TV-G
  99. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Hutchinson, MN: Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  100. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "Made by Massey"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  101. 2:00 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  102. 2:30 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  103. 3:00 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  104. 3:30 AM Johnny Cash, Hank Williams, George Jones
  105. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  106. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  107. 5:00 AM Hee Haw
  108. 5:30 AM Hee Haw
  109. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Hutchinson, MN: Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  110. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  111. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  112. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  113. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  114. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  115. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Forward Intentions"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  116. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "USEF Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  117. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "Loping and Lead Changes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  118. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen "Red Beans & Rice"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  119. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors "New Season Begins"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  120. 4:30 PM DocTalk "What Is an Autogenous Vaccine"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  121. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "What Does Whoa Really Mean?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  122. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Creating the Perfect Horse From the Start: Part 3"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  123. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "St. Louis Steam Spectacular: The Official Video of the 1990 NRHS Convention"
    • TV-G
  124. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "Sacred Sites Part 1: Bear Butte"
    • TV-G
  125. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  126. Monday Night
  127. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "Merial; Zactran"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  128. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  129. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ft. Sumner"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  130. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Forward Intentions"
    • TV-G
  131. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "USEF Championships"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  132. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "Loping and Lead Changes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  133. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  134. Tuesday, October 4
  135. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "Merial; Zactran"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  136. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  137. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ft. Sumner"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  138. 2:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  139. 2:30 AM Star Shower
  140. 3:00 AM Everstrong
  141. 3:30 AM Cooking Made Easy
  142. 4:00 AM Copper Chef
  143. 4:30 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  144. 5:00 AM Worry Free Living
  145. 5:30 AM Red Copper - The All Purpose Copper and Ceramic Square Pan that gives you double the cooking space!
  146. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  147. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  148. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Jim Ed Brown"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  149. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  150. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  151. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Manufacturing in the Raw"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  152. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  153. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Can't Catch Me Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  154. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Brandy Stevenson"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  155. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  156. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  157. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Albert City Threshermen Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  158. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Unionville Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  159. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa 2015"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  160. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  161. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Tuff Fence Certification"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  162. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  163. Tuesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  165. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  166. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Upper Michigan Land"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  167. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Can't Catch Me Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  168. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Brandy Stevenson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  169. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  170. Wednesday, October 5
  171. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  172. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  173. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Upper Michigan Land"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  174. 2:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  175. 2:30 AM Everstrong
  176. 3:00 AM Red Copper - The All Purpose Copper and Ceramic Square Pan that gives you double the cooking space!
  177. 3:30 AM The Horse Show "Kahua Ranch"
    • NEW
  178. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  179. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  180. 5:00 AM Worry Free Living
  181. 5:30 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
  182. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Collin Raye"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  183. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  184. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  185. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  186. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Carol Ann Sayle & Renee Strickland"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  187. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  188. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  189. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  190. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Cowboy Dressage: Grass Valley, CA"
    • TV-G
  191. 3:30 PM Dakota Life
    • HD
    • TV-G
  192. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  193. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  194. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "On The Road in Oklahoma: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  195. 5:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  196. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Nancy's Star"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  197. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  198. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  199. Wednesday Night
  200. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "Part Two: 2016 BBR Final Fifty Runs 30-1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  201. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  202. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. 9:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Dennards Farm Supply"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  204. 10:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  205. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  206. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "Cowboy Dressage: Grass Valley, CA"
    • TV-G
  207. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  208. Thursday, October 6
  209. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "Part Two: 2016 BBR Final Fifty Runs 30-1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  210. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  211. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  212. 1:30 AM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Dennards Farm Supply"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  213. 2:00 AM Star Shower
  214. 2:30 AM Joint Relief
  215. 3:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  216. 3:30 AM Tree Dazzler - A Dazzling Light Show in Seconds!
  217. 4:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  218. 4:30 AM Everstrong
  219. 5:00 AM Larry King Special Report
  220. 5:30 AM Worry Free Living
  221. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "John Berry"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  222. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Brothers in Music: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  223. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders
    • HD
    • TV-G
  224. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  225. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  226. 8:30 AM Rural Delivery
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  227. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  228. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Pole Canyon Ranch, Texas"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  229. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Upper Michigan Land"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  230. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Training Outside of an Arena, Ride for Real Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  231. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  232. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Golden Age of Toy Trains 2B"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  233. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  234. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  235. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show "Mollie B"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  236. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  237. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best Of Statler TV Shows"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  238. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  239. Thursday Night
  240. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Larry Gatlin and the Gatlin Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  241. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Soil Compaction"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  242. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Ohio State Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  243. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "John Deere"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  244. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Training Outside of an Arena, Ride for Real Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  245. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  246. Friday, October 7
  247. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  248. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  249. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Soil Compaction"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  250. 1:30 AM Small Town Big Deal "Ohio State Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  251. 2:00 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  252. 2:30 AM Gaither's Homecoming Hymns
  253. 3:00 AM Hee Haw
  254. 3:30 AM Hee Haw
  255. 4:00 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  256. 4:30 AM Buddy Holly, Ritchie Valens, Chuck Berry
  257. 5:00 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  258. 5:30 AM Play Piano in a Flash!
  259. 6:00 AM DocTalk "What Is an Autogenous Vaccine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  260. 6:30 AM Out on the Land "Tuff Fence Certification"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  261. 7:00 AM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  262. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  263. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • HD
    • TV-G
  264. 8:30 AM Superior Sunrise
    • LIVE
    • TV-G
  265. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  266. 2:00 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  267. 2:30 PM Total Team Roping "JoJo Lemond: Part 3"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  268. 3:00 PM TruCountry "Landon Dodd and Rance Norton"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  269. 3:30 PM Virginia Farming
    • HD
    • TV-G
  270. 4:00 PM Farmweek
    • HD
    • TV-G
  271. 4:30 PM Pop! Goes the Country
    • TV-G
  272. 5:00 PM Big Joe Polka Show
    • TV-G
  273. 6:00 PM Nashville on the Road "Bobby Bare"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  274. 6:30 PM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  275. 7:00 PM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  276. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  277. Friday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Country's Family Reunion "Wed Night Prayer Meeting"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  279. 9:00 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  280. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Ponsi Trivisvavet & Jane Lavene"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  281. 10:00 PM The Joey Canyon Show "Jimmy Fortune"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  282. 10:30 PM Roping & Riding With Tyler Magnus "Improving Your Roping"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  283. 11:00 PM TruCountry "Landon Dodd and Rance Norton"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  284. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  285. Saturday, October 8
  286. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Wed Night Prayer Meeting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  287. 1:00 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  288. 1:30 AM Virginia Dreams Center Stage "Jacob Paul Allen"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  289. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  290. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  291. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  292. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  293. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  294. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  295. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  296. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  297. 6:00 AM Rural America Live "John Deere"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  298. 7:00 AM The Penny Gilley Show "Mollie B"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  299. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  300. 8:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  301. 9:00 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  302. 10:00 AM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  303. 11:00 AM FarmHer "Ponsi Trivisvavet & Jane Lavene"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  304. 11:30 AM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  305. 12:30 PM Classic Tractor Fever "New Beginnings"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  306. 1:30 PM Machinery Pete "Unionville 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  307. 2:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  308. 2:30 PM The Angus Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  309. 3:00 PM Rural Heritage "Albert City Threshermen Show"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  310. 3:30 PM Voices of Agriculture
    • HD
    • TV-G
  311. 4:00 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Dennards Farm Supply"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  312. 4:30 PM The Lone Ranger "Thieves Money"
    • TV-G
  313. 5:00 PM The Roy Rogers Show "Dead Men's Hills"
    • TV-G
  314. 5:30 PM Virginia Dreams Center Stage
    • HD
    • TV-G
  315. 6:00 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Best Of Statler TV Shows"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  316. 7:00 PM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Brothers in Music: Part 2"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  317. 7:30 PM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  318. Saturday Night
  319. 8:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "Hank III"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  320. 8:30 PM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Bill Anderson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  321. 9:00 PM Cumberland Highlanders "Georgia Firecracker"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  322. 9:30 PM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  323. 10:00 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  324. 11:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Larry Gatlin and the Gatlin Brothers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  325. Sunday, October 9
  326. 12:00 AM Country's Family Reunion "Wed Night Prayer Meeting"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  327. 1:00 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  328. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  329. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  330. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  331. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  332. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  333. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  334. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 6:00 AM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  337. 7:00 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Ft. Sumner"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  338. 7:30 AM DocTalk "What Is an Autogenous Vaccine"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  339. 8:00 AM Equestrian Nation
    • HD
    • TV-G
  340. 8:30 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  341. 9:00 AM Ken McNabb "What Does Whoa Really Mean?"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  342. 9:30 AM The Jimmy Sturr Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  343. 10:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Hank III"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  344. 10:30 AM The Porter Wagoner Show
    • TV-G
  345. 11:00 AM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  346. 11:30 AM Texas Country Reporter
    • HD
    • TV-G
  347. 12:00 PM The American Rancher "Gain the Maternal Edge With Gelbvieh and Balancer"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  348. 12:30 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  349. 1:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  350. 1:30 PM Craig Cameron "Loping and Lead Changes"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  351. 2:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Brandy Stevenson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  352. 2:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Dennards Farm Supply"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  353. 3:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Can't Catch Me Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  354. 4:00 PM U.S. Farm Report
    • HD
    • TV-G
  355. 5:00 PM Gentle Giants "Minnesota State Fair"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  356. 5:30 PM Cowboy Church
    • HD
    • TV-G
  357. 6:00 PM This Week in AgriBusiness
    • HD
    • TV-G
  358. 7:00 PM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  359. Sunday Night
  360. 8:00 PM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  361. 9:00 PM The Marty Stuart Show "John Rich"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  362. 9:30 PM FarmHer "Ponsi Trivisvavet & Jane Lavene"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  363. 10:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Soil Compaction"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  364. 10:30 PM Women's Pro Rodeo Today "Gladewater Roundup 2016 pt 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  365. 11:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  366. 11:30 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  367. Monday, October 10
  368. 12:00 AM Gentle Giants "Minnesota State Fair"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  369. 12:30 AM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  370. 1:00 AM Classic Tractor Fever "New Beginnings"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  371. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  372. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  373. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  374. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  375. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  376. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  377. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  378. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  379. 6:00 AM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI: Part 1"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  380. 6:30 AM Hee Haw
    • TV-G
  381. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  382. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  383. 8:30 AM The Angus Report
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  384. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  385. 2:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Warming Trends"
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  386. 2:30 PM Inside Reining "Tulsa Reining Classic"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  387. 3:00 PM Craig Cameron "The Horseman's Control and Partnership"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  388. 3:30 PM Tim Farmer's Country Kitchen "Sorghum"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  389. 4:00 PM Cookin' Outdoors "Cookin' for the Kids"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  390. 4:30 PM DocTalk "Brucellosis in Cattle"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  391. 5:00 PM Ken McNabb "Lateral Movement Made Easy"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  392. 5:30 PM Advantage Horsemanship "Creating the Perfect Horse From the Start: Part 4"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  393. 6:00 PM Trains & Locomotives "Union Pacific 844"
    • TV-G
  394. 7:00 PM Hidden Heritage "Native Wisdom"
    • TV-G
  395. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  396. Monday Night
  397. 8:00 PM Rural America Live "Total Feeds"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  398. 9:00 PM The American Rancher "44 Farms"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  399. 9:30 PM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Coon & Culbertson Cattle Company"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  400. 10:00 PM Horse Master With Julie Goodnight "Warming Trends"
    • TV-G
  401. 10:30 PM Inside Reining "Tulsa Reining Classic"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  402. 11:00 PM Craig Cameron "The Horseman's Control and Partnership"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  403. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  404. Tuesday, October 11
  405. 12:00 AM Rural America Live "Total Feeds"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  406. 1:00 AM The American Rancher "44 Farms"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  407. 1:30 AM Red Steagall West of Wall Street "Coon & Culbertson Cattle Company"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  408. 2:00 AM Joint Relief
  409. 2:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  410. 3:00 AM Never Fear Power Outages
  411. 3:30 AM Joint Relief
  412. 4:00 AM Copper Chef
  413. 4:30 AM Larry King Special Report
  414. 5:00 AM Get Your Daily Nutrients from REAL Food!
  415. 5:30 AM Star Shower
  416. 6:00 AM The Dailey & Vincent Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  417. 6:30 AM Presleys' Country Jubilee
    • HD
    • TV-G
  418. 7:00 AM The Marty Stuart Show "Hank III"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  419. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  420. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  421. 8:30 AM American Farmer "Deep Roots"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  422. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  423. 2:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Can't Catch Me Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  424. 3:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tip"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  425. 3:30 PM Texas Country Reporter
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  426. 4:00 PM Michigan Magazine
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  427. 4:30 PM Rural Heritage "Riceland Meadows Logging"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  428. 5:00 PM Machinery Pete "Unionville 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  429. 5:30 PM Mecum Auction "Davenport, Iowa"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  430. 6:30 PM Tractor Pulling "Tomah, WI - pt 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  431. 7:00 PM Out on the Land "Antler Development"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  432. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  433. Tuesday Night
  434. 8:00 PM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  435. 8:30 PM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  436. 9:30 PM LandLeader TV "Timber, Hunting and Plantations"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  437. 10:00 PM Downunder Horsemanship "Can't Catch Me Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  438. 11:00 PM Chris Cox Horsemanship "Horsemanship Tip"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  439. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  440. Wednesday, October 12
  441. 12:00 AM Ag PhD
    • HD
    • TV-G
  442. 12:30 AM Cattlemen to Cattlemen
    • HD
    • TV-G
  443. 1:30 AM LandLeader TV "Timber, Hunting and Plantations"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  444. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  445. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  446. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  447. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  448. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  449. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  450. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  451. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  452. 6:00 AM Ray Stevens' Nashville "Bill Anderson"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  453. 6:30 AM Midwest Country
    • TV-G
  454. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  455. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  456. 8:30 AM FarmHer "Ponsi Trivisvavet & Jane Lavene"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  457. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  458. 2:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  459. 2:30 PM Equestrian Nation "YL Friesians"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  460. 3:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "All Women's Horsemanship Retreat Part I"
    • TV-G
  461. 3:30 PM Dakota Life "From the Earth to the Sky"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  462. 4:00 PM America's Heartland
    • HD
    • TV-G
  463. 4:30 PM California Bountiful
    • HD
    • TV-G
  464. 5:00 PM Little Britches Rodeo "On The Road in Oklahoma: Part 3"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  465. 5:30 PM Bluegrass and Backroads
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  466. 6:00 PM Quilt in a Day "Mark's Star"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  467. 6:30 PM Mollie B Polka Party
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  468. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  469. Wednesday Night
  470. 8:00 PM Racer's Edge "A Tribute to Bozo"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  471. 8:30 PM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  472. 9:00 PM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  473. 9:30 PM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Shoppers"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  474. 10:00 PM Cinch High School Rodeo Tour "Camplex in Gillette, WY"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  475. 10:30 PM Equestrian Nation "YL Friesians"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  476. 11:00 PM Richard Winters Horsemanship "All Women's Horsemanship Retreat Part I"
    • TV-G
  477. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  478. Thursday, October 13
  479. 12:00 AM Racer's Edge "A Tribute to Bozo"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  480. 12:30 AM Western Sports Weekly
    • HD
    • TV-G
  481. 1:00 AM Cowboy Country
    • HD
    • TV-G
  482. 1:30 AM On the Road With Noble Outfitters "Shoppers"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  483. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  484. 2:30 AM Paid Programming
  485. 3:00 AM The Horse Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  486. 3:30 AM Paid Programming
  487. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  488. 4:30 AM Paid Programming
  489. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  490. 5:30 AM Paid Programming
  491. 6:00 AM The Joey Canyon Show "Jimmy Fortune"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  492. 6:30 AM Reno's Old Time Music Festival "Brothers in Music: Part 2"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  493. 7:00 AM Cumberland Highlanders "Georgia Firecracker"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  494. 7:30 AM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  495. 8:00 AM AgDay
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  496. 8:30 AM Rural Delivery
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  497. 9:00 AM Market Day Report
    • NEW
  498. 2:00 PM Best of America by Horseback "Day of the Cowboy: Humboldt, KS"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  499. 2:30 PM LandLeader TV "Timber, Hunting and Plantations"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  500. 3:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Overcoming Fear: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  501. 3:30 PM Oklahoma Horizon
    • HD
    • TV-G
  502. 4:00 PM I Love Toy Trains "Tinplate 4A"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  503. 4:30 PM Louisiana Agriculture
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  504. 5:00 PM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  505. 5:30 PM The Penny Gilley Show
    • HD
    • TV-G
  506. 6:00 PM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  507. 6:30 PM Gaither Gospel Hour "Bradley Walker: Call Me Old Fashioned"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  508. 7:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  509. Thursday Night
  510. 8:00 PM Larry's Country Diner "Lari White"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  511. 9:00 PM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Iowa Shop"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  512. 9:30 PM Small Town Big Deal "Red Power and the Corn Palace"
    • HD
    • TV-G
  513. 10:00 PM Rural America Live "Tarter Farm & Ranch"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  514. 11:00 PM Steve Lantvit "Overcoming Fear: Part 1"
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-G
  515. 11:30 PM Rural Evening News
    • TV-G
  516. Friday, October 14
  517. 12:00 AM Market Journal
    • HD
    • TV-G
  518. 12:30 AM Georgia Farm Monitor
    • HD
    • TV-G
  519. 1:00 AM Successful Farming Machinery Show "Iowa Shop"
    • HD
    • TV-G