TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:30 PM In Which We Serve
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 2:00 AM Willard
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  4. 3:45 AM Ben
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  5. 5:30 AM One Got Fat
  6. 6:00 AM Bumping Into Broadway
    • NR
  7. 6:30 AM Broadway Ballyhoo
    • NR
  8. 7:00 AM Morning Glory
    • TV-G
    • NR
  9. 8:30 AM Stage Struck
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  10. 10:00 AM Raw Deal
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  11. 12:15 PM Wuthering Heights
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 2:15 PM Bacall on Bogart
    • TV-G
  13. 4:00 PM All Through the Night
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 6:00 PM Old Acquaintance
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Dracula, Prince of Darkness
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  17. 10:00 PM Dracula Has Risen From the Grave
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • G
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM The Monster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  20. 2:00 AM Eyes Without a Face
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  21. 3:45 AM Diabolique
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  22. 6:00 AM The Winning Ticket
    • TV-G
    • NR
  23. 7:15 AM Listen, Darling
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  24. 8:45 AM Yellow Jack
    • TV-G
    • NR
  25. 10:15 AM Honolulu
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. 11:45 AM Go West
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  27. 1:15 PM Ship Ahoy
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  28. 3:00 PM Broadway Rhythm
    • TV-G
    • NR
  29. 5:00 PM Texas Carnival
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  30. 6:30 PM Give a Girl a Break
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. Tonight
  32. 8:00 PM The Elephant Man
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  33. 10:15 PM Hannah and Her Sisters
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  34. Tomorrow
  35. 12:15 AM Casino
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  36. 3:30 AM Places in the Heart
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  37. 6:00 AM Bandit Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  38. 7:15 AM Henry Goes Arizona
    • TV-G
    • NR
  39. 8:30 AM The Arizonian
    • TV-G
    • NR
  40. 10:00 AM Arizona Legion
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  41. 11:00 AM Apache Trail
    • TV-G
    • NR
  42. 12:15 PM The Baron of Arizona
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  43. 2:00 PM The Arizona Ranger
    • TV-G
    • NR
  44. 3:15 PM The Badlanders
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  45. 4:45 PM The Deadly Companions
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  46. 6:30 PM Gun Glory
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  47. Tomorrow Night
  48. 8:00 PM The Innocents
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  49. 10:00 PM Diary of a Madman
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  50. Wednesday, October 25
  51. 12:00 AM Curse of the Demon
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  52. 2:00 AM Carnival of Souls
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  53. 3:30 AM From Beyond the Grave
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  54. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  55. 6:00 AM A Damsel in Distress
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. 8:00 AM The Constant Nymph
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  57. 10:00 AM The Devil's Own
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  58. 11:45 AM Until They Sail
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 1:30 PM The Women
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  60. 4:00 PM Ivanhoe
    • TV-G
    • NR
  61. 6:00 PM Suspicion
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. Wednesday Night
  63. 8:00 PM Doctor Zhivago
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG-13
  64. 11:30 PM Nicholas and Alexandra
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  65. Thursday, October 26
  66. 3:00 AM Rasputin and the Empress
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. 5:30 AM Rasputin, the Mad Monk
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  68. 7:30 AM Strike
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  69. 9:00 AM The Battleship Potemkin
    • TV-G
    • NR
  70. 10:30 AM Mockery
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  71. 12:00 PM Scarlet Dawn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  72. 1:30 PM Knight Without Armour
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  73. 3:30 PM British Agent
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  74. 5:30 PM Balalaika
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. Thursday Night
  76. 8:00 PM The Omega Man
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • NR
  77. 10:00 PM Logan's Run
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  78. Friday, October 27
  79. 12:15 AM THX-1138
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • R
  80. 2:00 AM A Clockwork Orange
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  81. 4:30 AM Soylent Green
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • PG
  82. 6:15 AM The Hard Way
    • TV-G
    • NR
  83. 8:15 AM April Showers
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. 10:00 AM Make Your Own Bed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  85. 11:45 AM The Doughgirls
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  86. 1:30 PM Two Guys From Milwaukee
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  87. 3:15 PM Two Guys From Texas
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  88. 4:45 PM Romance on the High Seas
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 6:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  90. Friday Night
  91. 8:00 PM Psycho
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  92. 10:15 PM Pretty Poison
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  93. Saturday, October 28
  94. 12:00 AM The Champagne Murders
    • HD
    • NR
  95. 2:00 AM Fear Strikes Out
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  96. 4:00 AM The Trial
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  97. 6:15 AM Mark of the Vampire
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • G
  98. 7:30 AM The Devil Doll
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  99. 9:00 AM What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 11:30 AM The Little Shop of Horrors
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  101. 1:00 PM Village of the Damned
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  102. 2:30 PM Children of the Damned
    • TV-14
    • NR
  103. 4:15 PM House of Dark Shadows
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  104. 6:00 PM Night of Dark Shadows
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  105. Saturday Night
  106. 8:00 PM The Lost Weekend
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 10:00 PM They Live by Night
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  108. Sunday, October 29
  109. 12:00 AM M
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  110. 2:00 AM The Brood
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  111. 3:45 AM Repulsion
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  112. 5:45 AM The Corvair in Action!
  113. 6:00 AM And Then There Were None
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  114. 8:00 AM Ten Little Indians
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  115. 10:00 AM The Strange Love of Martha Ivers
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 12:00 PM Blood and Sand
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  117. 2:30 PM The Barefoot Contessa
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  118. 5:00 PM Run Silent, Run Deep
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  119. 7:00 PM Some of the Best
    • NR
  120. Sunday Night
  121. 8:00 PM Taste the Blood of Dracula
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  122. 10:00 PM Dracula A.D. 1972
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  123. Monday, October 30
  124. 12:00 AM Häxan: Witchcraft Through the Ages
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  125. 2:15 AM Onibaba
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (S)
    • NR
  126. 4:15 AM Ugetsu
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  127. 6:00 AM The Red Danube
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 8:15 AM The Whip Hand
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 9:45 AM I Was a Communist for the F.B.I.
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  130. 11:15 AM Woman on Pier 13
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 12:45 PM Big Jim McLain
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  132. 2:30 PM My Country 'Tis of Thee
    • NR
  133. 3:00 PM The Confession
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  134. 5:30 PM Glimpses of Western Germany
    • NR
  135. 5:45 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  136. Monday Night
  137. 8:00 PM The Four Horsemen of the Apocalypse
    • TV-G
    • NR
  138. 10:30 PM Back to the Future
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  139. Tuesday, October 31
  140. 12:45 AM Gilda
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  141. 2:45 AM Taxi Driver
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  142. 4:45 AM They Won't Believe Me
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  143. 6:15 AM I Remember Mama
    • TV-G
    • NR
  144. 8:45 AM White Zombie
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  145. 10:00 AM Mad Love
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 11:30 AM Dementia 13
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  147. 1:00 PM 13 Ghosts
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  148. 2:30 PM The Fearless Vampire Killers
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  149. 4:30 PM House of Wax
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  150. 6:00 PM Poltergeist
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  151. Tuesday Night
  152. 8:00 PM The Old Dark House
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 9:30 PM The Haunting
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • G
  154. 11:30 PM House on Haunted Hill
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  155. Wednesday, November 1
  156. 1:15 AM The Cat and the Canary
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 2:45 AM The Old Dark House
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  158. 4:30 AM The Bat
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  159. 6:00 AM The Murder Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 7:30 AM The Last Gangster
    • TV-G
    • NR
  161. 9:15 AM Wife vs. Secretary
    • TV-G
    • NR
  162. 11:00 AM The Gorgeous Hussy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  163. 1:00 PM Rose Marie
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  164. 3:00 PM Speed
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. 4:30 PM Ice Follies of 1939
    • TV-G
    • NR
  166. 6:00 PM Made for Each Other
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  167. Wednesday Night
  168. 8:00 PM James Stewart: A Wonderful Life
    • TV-14
  169. 9:45 PM Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  170. Thursday, November 2
  171. 12:15 AM Destry Rides Again
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  172. 2:00 AM After the Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  173. 4:00 AM Vivacious Lady
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  174. 6:00 AM A Christmas Carol
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  175. 7:30 AM Dramatic School
    • TV-G
    • NR
  176. 9:00 AM You're Only Young Once
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  177. 10:30 AM Four Girls in White
    • TV-G
    • NR
  178. 12:00 PM These Glamour Girls
    • TV-G
    • NR
  179. 1:30 PM The Ghost Comes Home
    • TV-G
    • NR
  180. 3:00 PM Keeping Company
    • TV-G
    • NR
  181. 4:30 PM Wyoming
    • TV-G
    • NR
  182. 6:15 PM Whistling in Brooklyn
    • TV-G
    • NR
  183. Thursday Night
  184. 8:00 PM Marriage Italian Style
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 10:00 PM Yesterday, Today and Tomorrow
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  186. Friday, November 3
  187. 12:15 AM Two Women
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  188. 2:00 AM Sophia Loren: Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival
    • TV-G
  189. 3:15 AM A Special Day
    • NR
  190. 5:15 AM The Priest's Wife
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 7:15 AM Human Voice
  192. 7:45 AM The Babe Ruth Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  193. 9:45 AM The Winning Team
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  194. 11:45 AM The Joe Louis Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  195. 1:30 PM The Iron Major
    • TV-G
    • NR
  196. 3:00 PM The Bob Mathias Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  197. 4:30 PM Million Dollar Mermaid
    • TV-G
    • NR
  198. 6:30 PM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  199. Friday Night
  200. 8:00 PM The China Syndrome
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • PG
  201. 10:15 PM The Wilby Conspiracy
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • PG
  202. Saturday, November 4
  203. 12:15 AM The Mackintosh Man
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  204. 2:00 AM Coma
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • PG
  205. 4:00 AM Frenzy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V,S)
    • R
  206. 6:00 AM A Man to Remember
    • TV-G
    • NR
  207. 7:30 AM The Good Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  208. 10:00 AM Captains of the Clouds
    • TV-G
    • NR
  209. 12:00 PM Trooper Hook
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 1:30 PM Forbidden Planet
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • G
  211. 3:15 PM 2001: A Space Odyssey
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • G
  212. 6:00 PM Bonnie and Clyde
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  213. Saturday Night
  214. 8:00 PM The Big Sleep
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  215. 10:15 PM The Little Foxes
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR