TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:15 PM Gentleman Jim
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  3. 2:15 PM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 3:45 PM Jim Thorpe, All American
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  5. 5:45 PM National Velvet
    • TV-G
    • G
  6. Last Night
  7. 8:00 PM Kiss Me Kate
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  8. 10:00 PM Anchors Aweigh
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  9. Today
  10. 12:30 AM Show Boat
    • TV-G
    • NR
  11. 2:30 AM That Midnight Kiss
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 4:15 AM Two Sisters From Boston
    • NR
  13. 6:15 AM Julius Caesar
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 8:30 AM Cleopatra
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • G
  15. 12:45 PM Rome Adventure
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  16. 2:45 PM Roman Holiday
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  17. 4:45 PM The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone
    • TV-G
    • NR
  18. 6:30 PM When in Rome
    • TV-G
    • NR
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM The Three Faces of Eve
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  21. 9:45 PM Wilson
    • TV-G
    • NR
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:30 AM Lizzie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 2:00 AM Edward, My Son
    • TV-G
    • NR
  25. 4:00 AM King Solomon's Mines
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 6:00 AM All This and Heaven Too
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  27. 8:30 AM The Arnelo Affair
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  28. 10:00 AM The Postman Always Rings Twice
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 12:00 PM Nora Prentiss
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  30. 2:00 PM The Unfaithful
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  31. 4:00 PM Deception
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. 6:00 PM Dead Ringer
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Diary of a Madman
    • TV-14
    • NR
  35. 10:00 PM Le Plaisir
    • TV-14
    • NR
  36. Thursday, March 30
  37. 12:00 AM Mademoiselle Fifi
    • TV-G
    • NR
  38. 1:30 AM Masculin Féminin
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  39. 3:30 AM A Day in the Country
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  40. 4:30 AM Boudu Saved From Drowning
    • NR
  41. 6:00 AM Illicit
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  42. 7:30 AM Street of Women
    • TV-G
    • NR
  43. 8:45 AM Two Against the World
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 10:00 AM Under Eighteen
    • TV-G
    • NR
  45. 11:30 AM Ever in My Heart
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 12:45 PM The Mayor of Hell
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  47. 2:30 PM The Man With Two Faces
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 3:45 PM Gambling Lady
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  49. 5:00 PM Bordertown
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. 6:45 PM The Expert
    • TV-G
    • NR
  51. Thursday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Daughters of the Dust
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 10:00 PM The Learning Tree
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  54. Friday, March 31
  55. 12:00 AM Losing Ground
    • HD
    • TV-14  (S)
    • NR
  56. 1:30 AM Symbiopsychotaxiplasm: Take One
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  57. 3:00 AM The Symbol of the Unconquered
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  58. 4:15 AM Go Down Death
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
    • TV-G
  60. 6:00 AM Rain
    • TV-G
    • NR
  61. 7:45 AM Grand Hotel
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  62. 9:45 AM The Last of Mrs. Cheyney
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  63. 11:30 AM The Women
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  64. 1:45 PM A Woman's Face
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  65. 3:45 PM Humoresque
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  66. 6:00 PM Possessed
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  67. Friday Night
  68. 8:00 PM Winchester '73
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  69. 9:45 PM The Underworld Story
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 11:30 PM Another Part of the Forest
    • NR
  71. Saturday, April 1
  72. 1:30 AM Scarlet Street
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  73. 3:30 AM The Pride of the Yankees
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  74. 6:00 AM Rosalie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  75. 8:15 AM The Man in the Iron Mask
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  76. 10:30 AM Maisie Was a Lady
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  77. 12:00 PM The Wolf Man
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  78. 1:45 PM Vertigo
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  79. 4:15 PM Children of the Damned
    • TV-14
    • NR
  80. 6:00 PM Young Frankenstein
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  81. Saturday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Sleeper
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • PG
  83. 9:45 PM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • G
  84. Sunday, April 2
  85. 12:45 AM To Be or Not to Be
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 2:45 AM Blood and Black Lace
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  87. 4:30 AM Corruption
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • R
  88. 6:15 AM A Yank at Oxford
    • TV-G
    • NR
  89. 8:15 AM The Merry Widow
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 10:00 AM The Blue Gardenia
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  91. 12:00 PM Call Northside 777
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  92. 2:15 PM The Innocents
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • NR
  93. 4:15 PM Song of the Thin Man
    • TV-G
    • NR
  94. 6:00 PM Shadow of a Doubt
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  95. Sunday Night
  96. 8:00 PM The Manchurian Candidate
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  97. 10:30 PM The Mind Benders
    • NR
  98. Monday, April 3
  99. 12:30 AM The Circle
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  100. 2:00 AM The 400 Blows
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  101. 4:00 AM Day for Night
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG
  102. 6:00 AM The Teahouse of the August Moon
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 8:15 AM Reflections in a Golden Eye
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  104. 10:15 AM A Streetcar Named Desire
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  105. 12:30 PM It's a Great Feeling
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  106. 2:15 PM Tea for Two
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 4:00 PM Calamity Jane
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  108. 6:00 PM The Tunnel of Love
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  109. Monday Night
  110. 8:00 PM Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival: Faye Dunaway
    • NEW
  111. 9:15 PM Bonnie and Clyde
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  112. 11:15 PM Live From the TCM Classic Film Festival: Faye Dunaway
  113. Tuesday, April 4
  114. 12:30 AM Network
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  115. 2:45 AM The Arrangement
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  116. 5:00 AM The Champ
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  117. 7:15 AM Anna Karenina
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D)
    • NR
  118. 9:00 AM Treasure Island
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  119. 11:00 AM Anne of Green Gables
    • TV-G
    • NR
  120. 12:30 PM The Brothers Karamazov
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  121. 3:15 PM Billy Budd
    • TV-G
    • NR
  122. 5:30 PM The Good Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  123. Tuesday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Gold Diggers of 1933
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  125. 10:00 PM Holiday
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. Wednesday, April 5
  127. 12:00 AM Fifth Avenue Girl
    • TV-G
    • NR
  128. 1:45 AM Turnabout
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  129. 3:30 AM Journal of a Crime
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 4:45 AM Easy to Love
    • TV-G
    • NR
  131. 6:00 AM Prestige
    • TV-G
    • NR
  132. 7:30 AM Dangerous Corner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  133. 8:45 AM And So They Were Married
    • TV-G
    • NR
  134. 10:15 AM I'll Take Romance
    • TV-G
    • NR
  135. 12:00 PM Fast Company
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 1:30 PM The Amazing Mr. Williams
    • TV-G
    • NR
  137. 3:00 PM Good Girls Go to Paris
    • TV-G
    • NR
  138. 4:30 PM On the Loose
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 6:00 PM One Is a Lonely Number
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  140. Wednesday Night
  141. 8:00 PM Death of a Scoundrel
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  142. 10:15 PM Three Ring Circus
    • TV-G
    • G
  143. Thursday, April 6
  144. 12:15 AM Queen of Outer Space
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • NR
  145. 2:00 AM Moulin Rouge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  146. 4:15 AM Lili
    • TV-G
    • G
  147. 6:00 AM Always in My Heart
    • TV-G
    • NR
  148. 7:45 AM Gabriel Over the White House
    • TV-G
    • NR
  149. 9:30 AM Kongo
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  150. 11:15 AM Night Court
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  151. 1:00 PM The Great Sinner
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 3:00 PM Report From the Aleutians
    • TV-G
    • NR
  153. 4:00 PM And Then There Were None
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  154. 5:45 PM The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. Thursday Night
  156. 8:00 PM One Man's Journey
    • TV-G
    • NR
  157. 9:45 PM Sing and Like It
    • TV-G
    • NR
  158. 11:15 PM David Copperfield
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  159. Friday, April 7
  160. 1:45 AM The Bride Walks Out
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  161. 3:30 AM You Belong to Me
    • TV-G
    • NR
  162. 5:30 AM MGM Parade
  163. 6:00 AM Nine Lives Are Not Enough
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  164. 7:15 AM One for the Book
    • TV-G
    • NR
  165. 9:00 AM Kings Row
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  166. 11:15 AM East Side, West Side
    • TV-G
    • NR
  167. 1:15 PM Some Came Running
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. 3:45 PM The Bad and the Beautiful
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  169. 6:00 PM The Goddess
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  170. Friday Night
  171. 8:00 PM Love Letters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  172. 10:15 PM The Best Years of Our Lives
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  173. Saturday, April 8
  174. 1:30 AM The End of the Affair
    • TV-G
    • NR
  175. 3:45 AM From Here to Eternity
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 6:00 AM Whistling in the Dark
    • TV-G
    • NR
  177. 7:30 AM The Black Cat
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  178. 9:00 AM Gypsy Colt
    • TV-G
    • G
  179. 10:30 AM Ringside Maisie
    • TV-G
    • NR
  180. 12:15 PM Springfield Rifle
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  181. 2:00 PM Firecreek
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  182. 4:00 PM Winchester '73
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  183. 6:00 PM The Train Robbers
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG
  184. Saturday Night
  185. 8:00 PM The Man in the Gray Flannel Suit
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 10:45 PM Black Widow
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • NR
  187. Sunday, April 9
  188. 12:45 AM The Three Faces of Eve
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  189. 2:30 AM The Zodiac Killer
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • R
  190. 4:15 AM Psycho
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  191. 6:15 AM Love Crazy
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. 8:15 AM The Secret Garden
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • G
  193. 10:00 AM Scarlet Street
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  194. 12:00 PM The Miracle Worker
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  195. 2:00 PM Hannah and Her Sisters
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  196. 4:00 PM The Best Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  197. 6:00 PM The Three Musketeers
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  198. Sunday Night
  199. 8:00 PM National Film Board Of Canada's Animation Festival
  200. Monday, April 10
  201. 12:30 AM The Knockout
    • TV-G
    • NR
  202. 2:15 AM Late Spring
    • TV-G
    • NR
  203. 4:15 AM Sound of the Mountain
    • NR
  204. 6:00 AM Our Betters
    • TV-PG  (S)
    • NR
  205. 7:30 AM Love on the Run
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  206. 9:00 AM Easy to Wed
    • TV-G
    • NR
  207. 11:00 AM Too Many Girls
    • TV-G
    • NR