TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 10:00 PM My Life
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  2. Today
  3. 12:00 AM Youngblood
    • TV-PG
    • R
  4. 2:00 AM Antitrust
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  5. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Lord Christobal"
    • TV-G
  6. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Puppy"
    • TV-G
  8. 5:30 AM In Country
    • TV-PG
    • R
  9. 8:00 AM No Man's Land
    • TV-14
    • R
  10. 10:00 AM Foxy Brown
    • TV-14
    • R
  11. 12:00 PM The Organization
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  12. 2:00 PM The Defiant Ones
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  13. 4:00 PM Johnny Cool
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  14. 6:00 PM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  15. Tonight
  16. 8:00 PM Roadhouse 66
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. 10:00 PM Road House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  18. Tomorrow
  19. 12:30 AM City by the Sea
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  20. 2:30 AM Breakout
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  21. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Sea Sled"
    • TV-G
  22. 5:00 AM Tank Battalion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  23. 7:00 AM Cast a Giant Shadow
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 10:00 AM Northwest Frontier
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  25. 1:00 PM Operation Bikini
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  26. 3:00 PM Colors
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  27. 5:30 PM Bad Boys
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  28. Tomorrow Night
  29. 8:00 PM Breakout
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  30. 10:00 PM Hard Times
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  31. Thursday, June 29
  32. 12:00 AM The Stone Killer
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  33. 2:00 AM The Valachi Papers
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  34. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Amphibian"
    • TV-G
  35. 5:00 AM Flipper "Alligator Duel"
    • TV-G
  36. 5:30 AM The Bounty
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  37. 8:00 AM Sabata
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  38. 10:00 AM Adios Sabata
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  39. 12:00 PM The Return of Sabata
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  40. 2:00 PM Sinful Davey
    • TV-PG
    • R
  41. 4:00 PM Sweet Smell of Success
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 6:00 PM She-Devil
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  43. Thursday Night
  44. 8:00 PM Throw Momma From the Train
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG-13
  45. 10:00 PM Meatballs
    • TV-14
    • PG
  46. Friday, June 30
  47. 12:00 AM Neighbors
    • TV-14
    • R
  48. 2:00 AM The Squeeze
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  49. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Lord Christobal"
    • TV-G
  50. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Decoy"
    • TV-G
  51. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Fugitive"
    • TV-G
  53. 6:00 AM Track of Thunder
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 8:00 AM Fireball 500
    • TV-G
    • NR
  55. 10:00 AM Thunder Alley
    • TV-G
    • NR
  56. 12:00 PM Great Balls of Fire!
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  57. 2:00 PM The In Crowd
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  58. 4:00 PM Desperately Seeking Susan
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  59. 6:00 PM Don Juan DeMarco
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG-13
  60. Friday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Speechless
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  62. 10:00 PM The Squeeze
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  63. Saturday, July 1
  64. 12:00 AM My Life
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  65. 2:00 AM The Boost
    • TV-14
    • R
  66. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  67. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "A Grave Situation"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:00 AM Igor
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  69. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  70. 7:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  71. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Saving Victoria"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "The Pink, the Bad, the Ugly; Anti-Ant Trance; Shorely Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  76. 10:30 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  77. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  78. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Raid on Rodrigo"
    • TV-G
  79. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Desertion"
    • TV-G
  80. 12:30 PM The Glory Guys
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  81. 3:00 PM The Professionals
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  82. 5:30 PM Road House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  83. Saturday Night
  84. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Sins of the Past"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  85. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Love and Honor"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Survivors"
    • TV-14
  87. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "The Initiation"
    • TV-14
  88. Sunday, July 2
  89. 12:00 AM Hangfire
    • TV-PG
    • R
  90. 2:00 AM Battle of the Last Panzer
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  91. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Wanted ... Alive, Please"
    • TV-PG
  92. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Elusive Baguette"
    • TV-PG
  93. 5:00 AM Zelig
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  94. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  95. 7:30 AM Super 4 "I'm the King"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  97. 8:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  98. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Up the Volume; Zeus Juice; A Pink and Stormy Night"
    • TV-Y7
  99. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  100. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  101. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Portland, Ore."
    • TV-PG
  102. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  103. 11:30 AM Road House
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  104. 2:00 PM Out of Time
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  105. 4:00 PM Masterminds
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  106. 6:00 PM Toy Soldiers
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  107. Sunday Night
  108. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Time of the Stranger"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  109. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Vengeance"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  110. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "My Name Is Hank"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  111. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "King's Ransom"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  112. Monday, July 3
  113. 12:00 AM Deceiver
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  114. 2:00 AM The Return of the Living Dead
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  115. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Sea Has Ears"
    • TV-G
  116. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Manganese Story"
    • TV-G
  117. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Most Expensive Sardine in the World"
    • TV-G
  118. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Seal"
    • TV-G
  119. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Chaos Control Freaks"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 1"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stormy Weather"
    • TV-Y7
  123. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Monkey-itis; Deep Space Disco"
    • TV-Y7
  124. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  125. 9:00 AM The Jackie Robinson Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 10:30 AM Two for the Seesaw
    • TV-14
    • NR
  127. 1:00 PM The Best Man
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 3:00 PM Birdman of Alcatraz
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. 6:00 PM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  130. Monday Night
  131. 8:00 PM Saved!
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • PG-13
  132. 10:00 PM Ladyhawke
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  133. Tuesday, July 4
  134. 12:30 AM Speechless
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  135. 2:30 AM The Owl and the Pussycat
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  136. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Alcatraz Story"
    • TV-G
  137. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphins Don't Sleep"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:30 AM Flipper "Aunt Martha"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Sonic to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Ultralink Invasion"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 2"
    • TV-Y7
  142. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Evillustrator"
    • TV-Y7
  143. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Hot to Bot; Smell Monkey Smell"
    • TV-Y7
  144. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Dragonriders"
    • TV-Y7
  145. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The First Meeting"
    • TV-G
  146. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Ventriloquist"
    • TV-G
  147. 10:00 AM Breakin'
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  148. 12:00 PM Up the Creek
    • TV-14
    • R
  149. 2:00 PM Thunder Alley
    • TV-G
    • NR
  150. 4:00 PM Fireball 500
    • TV-G
    • NR
  151. 6:00 PM Ski Party
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. Tuesday Night
  153. 8:00 PM For Those Who Think Young
    • TV-G
    • NR
  154. 10:00 PM Pajama Party
    • TV-G
    • NR
  155. Wednesday, July 5
  156. 12:00 AM Bikini Beach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 2:00 AM Ride the Wild Surf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Operation Greenback"
    • TV-G
  159. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Security"
    • TV-G
  160. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin for Ransom"
    • TV-G
  161. 5:30 AM Flipper "A Dolphin in Time"
    • TV-G
  162. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Missile Wrist Rampage"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Dredd Ascendant"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 3"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Lady Wifi"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Always a Monkey, Never a Bride; Going Bananas"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 8:30 AM Super 4 "I'm the King"
    • TV-Y7
  168. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Busy Wife"
    • TV-G
  169. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Stable for Three"
    • TV-G
  170. 10:00 AM The Extreme Adventures of Super Dave
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  171. 12:00 PM Convoy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  172. 2:00 PM Boot Camp
    • TV-14
    • NR
  173. 4:00 PM Antitrust
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  174. 6:00 PM The Thomas Crown Affair
    • TV-PG
    • R
  175. Wednesday Night
  176. 8:00 PM At Close Range
    • TV-14
    • R
  177. 10:00 PM Get Carter
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • R
  178. Thursday, July 6
  179. 12:00 AM Layer Cake
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  180. 2:00 AM Death Wish II
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  181. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Labyrinth"
    • TV-PG
  182. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Monte Cristo"
    • TV-PG
  183. 5:00 AM Flipper "Decision for Bud"
    • TV-G
  184. 5:30 AM Flipper "Devil Ray"
    • TV-G
  185. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Chaos Emerald Chaos"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Toxic Relationship"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 4"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Princess Fragrance"
    • TV-Y7
  189. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Monkey's Best Friend; Dude, Where's My Dad?"
    • TV-Y7
  190. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Gene's Four"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Kiddy Park"
    • TV-G
  192. 9:30 AM Choose Me
    • TV-14
    • R
  193. 12:00 PM Mixed Company
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  194. 2:00 PM Married to It
    • TV-PG
    • R
  195. 4:00 PM Chilly Scenes of Winter
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  196. 6:00 PM It Takes Two
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  197. Thursday Night
  198. 8:00 PM Night Shift
    • TV-14
    • R
  199. 10:00 PM Other People's Money
    • TV-14
    • R
  200. Friday, July 7
  201. 12:00 AM How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
    • TV-14
    • R
  202. 2:00 AM Eurotrip
    • TV-14  (S)
    • R
  203. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Stunt"
    • TV-G
  204. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Diving for the Moon"
    • TV-G
  205. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Firing Line"
    • TV-G
  206. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Firing Line"
    • TV-G
  207. 6:00 AM Sonic X "Cracking Knuckles"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Full Metal Racket"
    • TV-Y7
  209. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 5"
    • TV-Y7
  210. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Dark Cupid"
    • TV-Y7
  211. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Doctor Is Out; Destroy All Bananas"
    • TV-Y7
  212. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Mindnet"
    • TV-Y7
  213. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Little Boy"
    • TV-G
  214. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  215. 10:00 AM The Rachel Papers
    • TV-14
    • R
  216. 12:00 PM Just Between Friends
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  217. 2:00 PM Rich in Love
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  218. 4:00 PM Alphabet City
    • TV-14
    • R
  219. 6:00 PM Out of Time
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  220. Friday Night
  221. 8:00 PM Mortal Thoughts
    • TV-14
    • R
  222. 10:00 PM Indecent Proposal
    • TV-14  (S)
    • R
  223. Saturday, July 8
  224. 12:30 AM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  225. 2:30 AM The Seventh Sign
    • TV-14
    • R
  226. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Big Gamble"
    • TV-PG
  227. 5:00 AM Ride the Wild Surf
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  228. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  229. 7:30 AM Sonic X "Chaos Control Freaks"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "Saving Victoria"
    • TV-Y7
  232. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "The Pink, the Bad, the Ugly; Anti-Ant Trance; Shorely Pink"
    • TV-Y7
  233. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "The Adventure Begins Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  234. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  235. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  236. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  237. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Night Raid"
    • TV-G
  238. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Son of the Hawk"
    • TV-G
  239. 12:30 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Pen and the Sword"
    • TV-G
  240. 1:00 PM A Passage to India
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  241. 4:30 PM The Bridge on the River Kwai
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  242. Saturday Night
  243. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Vendetta"
    • TV-PG
  244. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Trial"
    • TV-PG
  245. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Just Like Old Times"
    • TV-PG
  246. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Spirits"
    • TV-PG
  247. Sunday, July 9
  248. 12:00 AM From Noon Till Three
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  249. 2:00 AM The Kentuckian
    • TV-G
    • NR
  250. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Blood on the Money"
    • TV-PG
  251. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Barbary Castle"
    • TV-PG
  252. 5:00 AM For Those Who Think Young
    • TV-G
    • NR
  253. 7:00 AM Robocop Alpha Commando
    • TV-Y7
  254. 7:30 AM Sonic X "Sonic to the Rescue"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 8:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part I"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 8:30 AM Scary Larry "The Arm of Dr. Poulpos"
    • TV-Y7
  257. 9:00 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Up the Volume; Zeus Juice; A Pink and Stormy Night"
    • TV-Y7
  258. 9:30 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "No Pets Allowed... Especially Monsters Part II"
    • TV-Y7
  259. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  260. 10:30 AM Awesome Adventures "San Diego"
    • TV-G
  261. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  262. 11:30 AM The Owl and the Pussycat
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  263. 1:30 PM Funny Girl
    • TV-G
    • G
  264. 5:00 PM Funny Lady
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  265. Sunday Night
  266. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Epitaph for a Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  267. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Triangle"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  268. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hello in There"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  269. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "December Days"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  270. Monday, July 10
  271. 12:00 AM The Seventh Sign
    • TV-14
    • R
  272. 2:00 AM Mortal Thoughts
    • TV-14
    • R
  273. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Search"
    • TV-G
  274. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Jettisoned"
    • TV-G
  275. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  276. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  277. 6:00 AM Sonic X
    • TV-Y7
  278. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  279. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  280. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  281. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  282. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  283. 9:00 AM Love Letters
    • TV-14
    • NR
  284. 11:00 AM Chilly Scenes of Winter
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  285. 1:00 PM Zelig
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  286. 3:00 PM Happy Anniversary
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  287. 5:00 PM The Apartment
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  288. 7:30 PM Some Like It Hot
    • TV-PG
    • NR