TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:00 AM Copying Beethoven
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  3. 11:30 AM The Pride of the Yankees
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  4. 2:00 PM The Oblong Box
    • TV-PG
    • R
  5. 4:00 PM Tales of Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 6:00 PM Betrayed
    • TV-14
    • R
  7. Last Night
  8. 8:00 PM Last Rites
    • TV-14
    • R
  9. 10:00 PM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM The Hot Spot
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  12. 2:30 AM Still of the Night
    • TV-14
    • PG
  13. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Pirates"
    • TV-G
  14. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Raccoon Who Came to Dinner"
    • TV-G
  15. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Best Enemies; Optical Delusion"
    • TV-Y7
  17. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Legend of Ja'em Mk'rahf"
    • TV-Y7
  18. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 14"
    • TV-Y7
  19. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Pixelator"
    • TV-Y7
  20. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Alfea College for Fairies"
    • TV-Y7
  21. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Metal Age"
    • TV-Y7
  22. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Heavy Rider"
    • TV-G
  23. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Pilot"
    • TV-G
  24. 10:00 AM Bulletproof
    • TV-14
    • R
  25. 12:00 PM White Lightning
    • TV-14
    • PG
  26. 2:00 PM Semi-Tough
    • TV-PG
    • R
  27. 4:00 PM Best of the Best
    • PG-13
  28. 6:00 PM Gladiator
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  29. Tonight
  30. 8:00 PM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  31. 10:00 PM Girlfight
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  32. Tomorrow
  33. 12:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  34. 2:00 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  35. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Meet"
    • TV-G
  36. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Dark Evil"
    • TV-G
  37. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  38. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper's Underwater Museum"
    • TV-G
  39. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Yuk-Yuk Yay-Ok; The Last Peel"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  41. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 15"
    • TV-Y7
  42. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Guitar Villain"
    • TV-Y7
  43. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Voice of Nature"
    • TV-Y7
  44. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Gene, Techno Explorer Part 3 & 4"
    • TV-Y7
  45. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Stowaway"
    • TV-G
  46. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Animal Jury"
    • TV-G
  47. 10:00 AM Watch It
    • TV-14
    • R
  48. 12:00 PM Two Weeks
    • TV-14
    • R
  49. 2:00 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  50. 4:00 PM Rockula
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  51. 6:00 PM Love Bites
    • TV-14
    • NR
  52. Tomorrow Night
  53. 8:00 PM The Last Supper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  54. 10:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  55. Friday, October 20
  56. 12:00 AM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  57. 2:00 AM The Hollywood Knights
    • TV-14
    • R
  58. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sunken Car"
    • TV-G
  59. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hit and Run"
    • TV-G
  60. 5:00 AM Flipper "Deep Waters"
    • TV-G
  61. 5:30 AM Flipper "Agent Bud"
    • TV-G
  62. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  63. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  64. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 16"
    • TV-Y7
  65. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Kung Food"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Origins"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "What Kind of Foal Am I?"
    • TV-G
  69. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Juice Stand"
    • TV-G
  70. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "The Dragon Horse"
    • TV-G
  71. 10:30 AM Red Corner
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  72. 1:00 PM Relentless
    • TV-14
    • R
  73. 3:00 PM Internal Affairs
    • TV-14
    • R
  74. 5:30 PM Up in the Air
    • TV-14
    • R
  75. Friday Night
  76. 8:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  77. 10:00 PM Valley Girl
    • TV-PG
    • R
  78. Saturday, October 21
  79. 12:00 AM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  80. 2:00 AM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  81. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Fighter"
    • TV-PG
  82. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Bear Bait"
    • TV-PG
  83. 5:00 AM Getting Even With Dad
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  84. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  85. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  86. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  87. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  88. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  89. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  90. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  91. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  92. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Veterinarian; Salesperson"
    • TV-G
  93. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Violent Sanctuary"
    • TV-G
  94. 12:00 PM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  95. 2:00 PM The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  96. 4:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  97. 6:00 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-PG
    • R
  98. Saturday Night
  99. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Lady Killers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  100. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  101. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-14
  102. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  103. Sunday, October 22
  104. 12:00 AM Ike: Countdown to D-Day
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  105. 2:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 5:00 AM The Second Jungle Book: Mowgli and Baloo
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  107. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  108. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  109. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  110. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  111. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  112. 9:30 AM Team Hot Wheels: Build the Epic Race
    • TV-Y7
  113. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  114. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Melting Glaciers; Amazon Plants"
    • TV-G
  115. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  116. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Never Ride Horses"
    • TV-G
  117. 12:00 PM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  118. 2:00 PM The Last Supper
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  119. 4:00 PM Wilder Napalm
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  120. 6:00 PM Haunted Honeymoon
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  121. Sunday Night
  122. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "An Occupational Hazard"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  123. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Last Rights"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  124. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "When the Music Stopped"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  125. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Flowers From a Lady"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. Monday, October 23
  127. 12:00 AM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  128. 2:00 AM American Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  129. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Saint Story"
    • TV-G
  130. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  131. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Love"
    • TV-G
  132. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "I Am a Banana; Day of the Doodah"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Makino Strikes"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 17"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Ladybug & Cat Noir: Origins, Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Date With Disaster"
    • TV-Y7
  137. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Some Like It Magical"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 9:00 AM The Train
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  139. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 3:00 PM Copying Beethoven
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  141. 5:30 PM Thief
    • TV-14
    • R
  142. Monday Night
  143. 8:00 PM Betrayed
    • TV-14
    • R
  144. 10:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  145. Tuesday, October 24
  146. 12:30 AM Home of the Brave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  147. 3:00 AM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  148. 5:00 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  149. 5:30 AM Flipper "Disaster in the Everglades"
    • TV-G
  150. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Franken-Banana; Attack of the Werebot"
    • TV-Y7
  151. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Definitely Fear the Reaper"
    • TV-Y7
  152. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 11"
    • TV-Y7
  153. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  154. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Show Must Go On!"
    • TV-Y7
  155. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Prophecy"
    • TV-Y7
  156. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Sentry"
    • TV-G
  157. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Diction Teacher"
    • TV-G
  158. 10:00 AM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  159. 12:00 PM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  160. 2:00 PM Desperate Hours
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  161. 4:00 PM Stormy Monday
    • TV-14
    • R
  162. 6:00 PM Raw Deal
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  163. Tuesday Night
  164. 8:00 PM Sniper 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  165. 10:00 PM Sniper 3
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  166. Wednesday, October 25
  167. 12:00 AM Sniper: Reloaded
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  168. 2:00 AM Sniper: Legacy
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  169. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Impostor"
    • TV-G
  170. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Superman"
    • TV-G
  171. 5:00 AM Flipper "Lost Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  172. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Warning"
    • TV-G
  173. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Wally Day; Monkey Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Got Turbo Star?"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  176. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  177. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Secret Guardian"
    • TV-Y7
  178. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  179. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Godfather"
    • TV-G
  180. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Contact Lenses"
    • TV-G
  181. 10:00 AM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  182. 12:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  183. 2:00 PM Dirty Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  184. 4:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  185. 6:00 PM Stagecoach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. Wednesday Night
  187. 8:00 PM The Long Riders
    • TV-PG
    • R
  188. 10:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  189. Thursday, October 26
  190. 2:00 AM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Roustabout"
    • TV-G
  192. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "P.T. Boat"
    • TV-G
  193. 5:00 AM Flipper "Cupid Flipper"
    • TV-G
  194. 5:30 AM Flipper "An Errand for Flipper"
    • TV-G
  195. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Tattler; The Button"
    • TV-Y7
  196. 6:30 AM Max Steel "My Best Friend Is an Ultralink"
    • TV-Y7
  197. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  198. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  199. 8:00 AM Winx Club "Friends in Need"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Ruby, Queen of the Seas"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Cold Tail"
    • TV-G
  202. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "The Bank Robbery"
    • TV-G
  203. 10:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  204. 12:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  205. 2:00 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  206. 4:00 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  207. 6:00 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  208. Thursday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Something Wild
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  210. 10:00 PM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  211. Friday, October 27
  212. 12:30 AM Original Gangstas
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  213. 2:30 AM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  214. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Starting Signal"
    • TV-G
  215. 5:00 AM Flipper "Whale Ahoy"
    • TV-G
  216. 5:30 AM Flipper "Explosion"
    • TV-G
  217. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Bananarchy; The Boom-Boom Tree"
    • TV-Y7
  218. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Me, Myself and Extroyer"
    • TV-Y7
  219. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  220. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  221. 8:00 AM Winx Club "The Day of the Rose"
    • TV-Y7
  222. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  223. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "My Horse the Mailman"
    • TV-G
  224. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Whiskers and Tails"
    • TV-G
  225. 10:00 AM Pressure Point
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  226. 12:00 PM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  227. 2:00 PM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  228. 4:00 PM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  229. 6:00 PM Godzilla 2000
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  230. Friday Night
  231. 8:00 PM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  232. 10:00 PM Godzilla vs. Space Godzilla
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  233. Saturday, October 28
  234. 12:00 AM Godzilla: Tokyo S.O.S.
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  235. 2:00 AM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  236. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Cheyenne Club"
    • TV-PG
  237. 5:00 AM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  238. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  239. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  240. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  242. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  244. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  245. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  246. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Travel Agent; Guitar Maker"
    • TV-G
  247. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Scalp Hunters"
    • TV-G
  248. 12:00 PM Beachhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  249. 2:00 PM Hanover Street
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  250. 4:00 PM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  251. 6:00 PM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  252. Saturday Night
  253. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  254. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "One Day Out West"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  255. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-14
  256. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Bulldog"
    • TV-14  (V)
  257. Sunday, October 29
  258. 12:00 AM Nothing but the Night
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  259. 2:00 AM X: The Man With the X-Ray Eyes
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  260. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "The Treasure of Worry Hill"
    • TV-PG
  261. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "General Sherman's March Through Dodge City"
    • TV-PG
  262. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  263. 5:00 AM The Hound of the Baskervilles
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  264. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  265. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  266. 8:00 AM Super 4 "The Song of the Stork"
    • TV-Y7
  267. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals
    • TV-Y7
  268. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Morlock the Unstoppable"
    • TV-Y7
  269. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: Search for the 5th Driver
    • TV-Y7
  270. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  271. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Solar Power in Africa; Pollution in China"
    • TV-G
  272. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  273. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Robin Hood Ed"
    • TV-G
  274. 12:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  275. 2:00 PM The Comedy of Terrors
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  276. 4:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Bikini Machine
    • TV-G
    • G
  277. 6:00 PM Dr. Goldfoot and the Girl Bombs
    • TV-G
    • NR
  278. Sunday Night
  279. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Private Sessions"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  280. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Judgment Day"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  281. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Falsely Accused"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  282. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Step Removed"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  283. Monday, October 30
  284. 12:00 AM Tales of Terror
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  285. 2:00 AM Scream and Scream Again
    • TV-PG
    • R
  286. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Skipper"
    • TV-G
  287. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Crime at Sea"
    • TV-G
  288. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  289. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  290. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  291. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  292. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  293. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  294. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  295. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  296. 9:00 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  297. 9:30 AM Mister Ed
    • TV-G
  298. 10:00 AM Madhouse
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  299. 12:00 PM The Oblong Box
    • TV-PG
    • R
  300. 2:00 PM House of the Long Shadows
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  301. 4:00 PM The Haunted Palace
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  302. 6:00 PM The Fall of the House of Usher
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  303. Monday Night
  304. 8:00 PM I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer
    • TV-PG
    • R
  305. 10:00 PM Hush
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  306. Tuesday, October 31
  307. 12:00 AM When a Stranger Calls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  308. 2:00 AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: 40th Anniversary Edition
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  309. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  310. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  311. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  312. 5:30 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  313. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys
    • TV-G
  314. 6:30 AM Max Steel
    • TV-Y7
  315. 7:00 AM Angry Birds
    • TV-G
  316. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
    • TV-Y7
  317. 8:00 AM Winx Club
    • TV-Y7
  318. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7