TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Hollow Man 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  3. 2:00 AM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  4. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Curtain"
    • TV-G
  5. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hermes"
    • TV-G
  6. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  7. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  8. 6:00 AM Caveman
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  9. 8:00 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  10. 10:00 AM Out Cold
    • TV-14
    • R
  11. 12:00 PM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  12. 2:00 PM Jiminy Glick in Lalawood
    • TV-14
    • R
  13. 4:00 PM Mystery Date
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  14. 6:00 PM Hollow Man 2
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  15. Last Night
  16. 8:00 PM Disturbing Behavior
    • TV-14
    • R
  17. 10:00 PM Species
    • TV-14  (D,V,S)
    • R
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  20. 2:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  21. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "The Briefcase"
    • TV-G
  22. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Cave Diving"
    • TV-G
  23. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin Patrol"
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 AM Salt and Pepper
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  26. 8:00 AM Tommy
    • TV-14
    • PG
  27. 10:00 AM Bye Bye Birdie
    • TV-PG
    • G
  28. 12:00 PM Sergeant Deadhead
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. 2:00 PM Beach Party
    • TV-G
    • NR
  30. 4:00 PM Beach Blanket Bingo
    • TV-G
    • NR
  31. 6:00 PM Here Comes Mr. Jordan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  32. Tonight
  33. 8:00 PM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  34. 10:00 PM What Planet Are You From?
    • TV-14
    • R
  35. Tomorrow
  36. 12:30 AM Switching Channels
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  37. 2:30 AM Art School Confidential
    • TV-14
    • R
  38. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Water Ski Show"
    • TV-G
  39. 5:00 AM The Barefoot Contessa
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  40. 8:00 AM Scenes From the Goldmine
    • TV-14
    • R
  41. 10:00 AM Alice's Restaurant
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  42. 12:00 PM Man of La Mancha
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  43. 2:30 PM Guys and Dolls
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  44. 6:00 PM Tommy
    • TV-14
    • PG
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 8:00 PM Bye Bye Birdie
    • TV-PG
    • G
  47. 10:00 PM Oliver!
    • TV-G
    • G
  48. Saturday, February 25
  49. 1:00 AM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  50. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "A Noose Fits Anybody"
    • TV-PG
  51. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Long Ride Home"
    • TV-G
  52. 5:30 AM Moulin Rouge
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  53. 8:00 AM Here Comes Mr. Jordan
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 10:00 AM Requiem for a Heavyweight
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  55. 12:00 PM Elmer Gantry
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  56. 3:00 PM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  57. 5:30 PM In the Heat of the Night
    • TV-14
    • NR
  58. Saturday Night
  59. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Serpents"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  60. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Obsession"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  61. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Lady for a Night"
    • TV-14
  62. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Unfinished Business"
    • TV-14
  63. Sunday, February 26
  64. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Trapper"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  65. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Mimsers"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  66. 2:00 AM The Last Picture Show
    • TV-PG
    • R
  67. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Trail Pirate"
    • TV-PG
  68. 5:00 AM The Miracle Worker
    • TV-G
    • NR
  69. 7:30 AM Places in the Heart
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  70. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  71. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  72. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  73. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Boston"
    • TV-G
  74. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  75. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  76. 1:00 PM Flipper "Slingshot"
    • TV-G
  77. 1:30 PM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  78. 5:00 PM Oliver!
    • TV-G
    • G
  79. Sunday Night
  80. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Leftover Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  81. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Leftover Man"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  82. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Legacy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  83. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Child's Play"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  84. Monday, February 27
  85. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "D.W.I."
    • TV-PG  (V)
  86. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Gimp"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  87. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Family Connections"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  88. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Post Partum"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  89. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Shrine"
    • TV-G
  90. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Chain of Evidence"
    • TV-G
  91. 5:00 AM Flipper "A Job for Sandy"
    • TV-G
  92. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Bounty"
    • TV-G
  93. 6:00 AM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  94. 8:00 AM Stay Hungry
    • TV-PG
    • R
  95. 10:00 AM CQ
    • TV-14
    • R
  96. 12:00 PM It Runs in the Family
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  97. 2:00 PM The Bad News Bears
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  98. 4:00 PM Alfie
    • TV-14
    • R
  99. 6:00 PM Mystic Pizza
    • TV-14
    • R
  100. Monday Night
  101. 8:00 PM Gas Food Lodging
    • TV-14
    • R
  102. 10:00 PM Mermaids
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  103. Tuesday, February 28
  104. 12:30 AM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  105. 2:30 AM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  106. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Treasure Hunt"
    • TV-G
  107. 5:00 AM Flipper "Shark Hunt"
    • TV-G
  108. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper, the Detective"
    • TV-G
  109. 6:00 AM Flipper "Danger"
    • TV-G
  110. 6:30 AM Where's Poppa?
    • TV-PG
    • R
  111. 8:30 AM Love Is a Ball
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  112. 11:00 AM Taras Bulba
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  113. 1:30 PM Crusoe
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  114. 3:30 PM Life as a House
    • TV-14  (D,V)
    • R
  115. 6:00 PM Rolling Thunder
    • TV-PG
    • R
  116. Tuesday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Defiance
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG
  118. 10:00 PM Betrayed
    • TV-14
    • R
  119. Wednesday, March 1
  120. 12:00 AM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  121. 2:30 AM Indian Runner
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  122. 5:00 AM Flipper "Slingshot"
    • TV-G
  123. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  124. 6:00 AM The Killing
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 8:00 AM Those Fantastic Flying Fools
    • TV-G
    • NR
  126. 10:30 AM A Night to Remember
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  127. 1:00 PM Moby Dick
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  128. 3:30 PM The Bridge at Remagen
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  129. 6:00 PM The Secret Invasion
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. Wednesday Night
  131. 8:00 PM The Siege of Firebase Gloria
    • TV-PG
    • R
  132. 10:00 PM Lions for Lambs
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  133. Thursday, March 2
  134. 12:00 AM Blown Away
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  135. 2:00 AM Wild Geese II
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  136. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Park"
    • TV-G
  137. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Lady & the Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  138. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Lady & the Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  139. 6:00 AM The Wild Racers
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  140. 8:00 AM Rocky Marciano
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  141. 10:00 AM Body and Soul
    • TV-14
    • R
  142. 12:00 PM Eight Men Out
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  143. 2:00 PM American Flyers
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  144. 4:00 PM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  145. 6:00 PM Breathless
    • TV-14
    • R
  146. Thursday Night
  147. 8:00 PM Something Wild
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  148. 10:00 PM Married to the Mob
    • TV-14
    • R
  149. Friday, March 3
  150. 12:00 AM The Usual Suspects
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  151. 2:00 AM Thunderbolt and Lightfoot
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  152. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Underwater Unit"
    • TV-G
  153. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  154. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper Joins the Navy"
    • TV-G
  155. 6:00 AM Over the Brooklyn Bridge
    • TV-PG
    • R
  156. 8:00 AM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  157. 10:00 AM He's My Girl
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  158. 12:00 PM Meteor Man
    • TV-PG  (D,V)
    • PG
  159. 2:00 PM Teachers
    • TV-PG
    • R
  160. 4:00 PM Just One of the Guys
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  161. 6:00 PM Zapped!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  162. Friday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Losin' It
    • TV-14
    • R
  164. 10:00 PM She's Out of Control
    • TV-14
    • PG
  165. Saturday, March 4
  166. 12:00 AM Loverboy
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  167. 2:00 AM Listen to Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  168. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Double Trouble in Trinidad"
    • TV-PG
  169. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Ambush"
    • TV-G
  170. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Night Raid"
    • TV-G
  171. 6:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Murder Is the Bid"
    • TV-G
  172. 6:30 AM Salvador
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  173. 9:00 AM Under Fire
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  174. 11:00 AM A Reason to Live, A Reason to Die
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  175. 1:00 PM Heaven's Gate
    • TV-PG
    • R
  176. 4:00 PM Dances With Wolves
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • PG-13
  177. Saturday Night
  178. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Ghosts of the Confederacy"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  179. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "Decoy"
    • TV-14
  180. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Daddy's Girl"
    • TV-14
  181. Sunday, March 5
  182. 12:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "The Pinkerton"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  183. 1:00 AM Dead Man's Gun "Seven Deadly Sins"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  184. 2:00 AM The Desperados
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  185. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Election Day"
    • TV-PG
  186. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "One Bullet From Broken Bow"
    • TV-PG
  187. 5:00 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "The Long Day"
    • TV-G
  188. 5:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Death by the Numbers"
    • TV-G
  189. 6:00 AM Zapped!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  190. 8:00 AM Just One of the Guys
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  191. 10:00 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  192. 10:30 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  193. 11:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  194. 11:30 AM Awesome Adventures "Detroit"
    • TV-G
  195. 12:00 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  196. 12:30 PM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  197. 1:00 PM Flipper "Flipper and the Shark Cage"
    • TV-G
  198. 1:30 PM Listen to Me
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  199. 4:00 PM No Small Affair
    • TV-14
    • R
  200. 6:00 PM Out of Bounds
    • TV-PG
    • R
  201. Sunday Night
  202. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  203. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Hatton's Turn"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  204. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Depraved Heart"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  205. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Incident at Brewer's Pond"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  206. Monday, March 6
  207. 12:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "The Man Who Shot Trotsky"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  208. 1:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Exit Stage Center"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  209. 2:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Capitalism"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  210. 3:00 AM Cagney & Lacey "Extradition"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  211. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Proof of Guilt"
    • TV-G
  212. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Chained"
    • TV-G
  213. 5:00 AM Flipper
    • TV-G
  214. 5:30 AM The Long Goodbye
    • TV-PG
    • R
  215. 8:00 AM Brenda Starr
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  216. 10:00 AM Jinxed!
    • TV-PG
    • R
  217. 12:00 PM Impromptu
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  218. 2:00 PM Garbo Talks
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  219. 4:00 PM Touch
    • TV-14
    • R
  220. 6:00 PM Welcome to the Dollhouse
    • TV-14
    • R
  221. Monday Night
  222. 8:00 PM The Squid and the Whale
    • TV-14
    • R
  223. 10:00 PM The Suburbans
    • TV-PG
    • R
  224. Tuesday, March 7
  225. 12:00 AM In the Company of Men
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • R
  226. 2:00 AM Stand and Deliver
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  227. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  228. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt
    • TV-G
  229. 5:00 AM Cotton Comes to Harlem
    • TV-14
    • R
  230. 7:00 AM Pulp
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  231. 9:00 AM The Destructors
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  232. 11:00 AM Khartoum
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  233. 2:00 PM Battle of Britain
    • TV-PG
    • G
  234. 5:00 PM The Devil's Brigade
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  235. Tuesday Night
  236. 8:00 PM Showdown in Little Tokyo
    • TV-PG
    • R
  237. 10:00 PM Code of Silence
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  238. Wednesday, March 8
  239. 12:00 AM Mulholland Falls
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R