TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 5:00 AM Flipper "Money to Blow"
    • TV-G
  3. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper's Treasure"
    • TV-G
  4. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Box Full of Monkeys; Mom Loves Me More"
    • TV-Y7
  5. 6:30 AM Max Steel "A Germ of an Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  6. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  7. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Gamer"
    • TV-Y7
  8. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "General Cluck; Say It Ain't Bro"
    • TV-Y7
  9. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  10. 9:00 AM The Naked Face
    • TV-14
    • R
  11. 11:00 AM Deceiver
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  12. 1:00 PM Desperate Hours
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  13. 3:00 PM Blue Steel
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  14. 5:00 PM Red Corner
    • TV-14  (V,S)
    • R
  15. 7:30 PM Flawless
    • TV-14
    • R
  16. Last Night
  17. 10:00 PM La Cage aux Folles
    • TV-PG
    • R
  18. Today
  19. 12:00 AM La Cage aux Folles II
    • TV-PG
    • R
  20. 2:00 AM La Cage aux Folles 3: The Wedding
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  21. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Vital Error"
    • TV-G
  22. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Dancer"
    • TV-G
  23. 5:00 AM Flipper "The White Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  24. 5:30 AM Flipper "Teamwork"
    • TV-G
  25. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Chimpsky-A-Go-Go; The Yell in Yellow"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  28. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Reflekta"
    • TV-Y7
  29. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "So Sorry; Banana Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Negative"
    • TV-Y7
  31. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Oh Those Hats!"
    • TV-G
  32. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed the Shishkebob"
    • TV-G
  33. 10:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Lover"
    • TV-G
  34. 10:30 AM On the Beach
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  35. 1:00 PM Panic in Year Zero
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  36. 3:00 PM The Hours
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  37. 5:30 PM The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
    • TV-14
    • R
  38. Tonight
  39. 8:00 PM Walking Tall: Lone Justice
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  40. 10:00 PM Red Rock West
    • TV-14
    • R
  41. Tomorrow
  42. 12:00 AM U-Turn
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  43. 2:00 AM Reservoir Dogs
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  44. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sperling of Lamatsue"
    • TV-G
  45. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Rescue"
    • TV-G
  46. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  47. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  48. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Room to Panic; Too Not Cool For School"
    • TV-Y7
  49. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Great Turbo Star Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  50. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  51. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  52. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Nefarious' Slumber Party; Doom For One More"
    • TV-Y7
  53. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Tower Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  54. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Desert Rat"
    • TV-G
  55. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Home Sweet Trailer"
    • TV-G
  56. 10:00 AM Shanghai Surprise
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  57. 12:00 PM Delirious
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • PG
  58. 2:00 PM Lost in America
    • TV-14
    • R
  59. 4:00 PM It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
    • TV-G
    • G
  60. Tomorrow Night
  61. 8:00 PM Doc
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  62. 10:00 PM The Professionals
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  63. Thursday, September 28
  64. 12:30 AM The Magnificent Seven
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  65. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Gold Below"
    • TV-G
  66. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Mercy Trip"
    • TV-G
  67. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Hot Tracer"
    • TV-G
  68. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Elephant"
    • TV-G
  69. 5:30 AM Flipper "Bud Minds Baby"
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Try to Ketchup; Yay; Monkey"
    • TV-Y7
  71. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  72. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 21"
    • TV-Y7
  73. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Antibug"
    • TV-Y7
  74. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "The Long Goodbye; Brobot Knows Best"
    • TV-Y7
  75. 8:30 AM Super 4 "All That Glitters"
    • TV-Y7
  76. 9:00 AM Beauty and the Beast
    • TV-PG
    • G
  77. 11:00 AM La Cage aux Folles
    • TV-PG
    • R
  78. 1:00 PM La Cage aux Folles II
    • TV-PG
    • R
  79. 3:00 PM La Cage aux Folles 3: The Wedding
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  80. 5:00 PM New York, New York
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  81. Thursday Night
  82. 8:00 PM Eddie and the Cruisers II: Eddie Lives
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  83. 10:00 PM West Side Story
    • TV-G
    • NR
  84. Friday, September 29
  85. 1:30 AM Lambada
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  86. 3:30 AM Sea Hunt "Killer Whale"
    • TV-G
  87. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Sonar Story"
    • TV-G
  88. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Amigo"
    • TV-G
  89. 5:00 AM Flipper "Sailor Bud"
    • TV-G
  90. 5:30 AM Flipper "Call of the Dolphin"
    • TV-G
  91. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 1; A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  92. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  93. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 22"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Flipping Out; What Does the Clam Say?"
    • TV-Y7
  96. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  97. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Love Thy New Neighbor"
    • TV-G
  98. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Moko"
    • TV-G
  99. 10:00 AM Red Rock West
    • TV-14
    • R
  100. 12:00 PM Walking Tall: Lone Justice
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  101. 2:00 PM Paths of Glory
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  102. 4:00 PM The Guns of Navarone
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 7:30 PM Force 10 From Navarone
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  104. Friday Night
  105. 10:00 PM A Bridge Too Far
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  106. Saturday, September 30
  107. 2:00 AM Flags of Our Fathers
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  108. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Dead Man's Claim"
    • TV-PG
  109. 5:00 AM Don't Worry, We'll Think of a Title
    • TV-G
    • NR
  110. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Pac-Pong Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  111. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  112. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Fog Over Kingsland"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Suds & Clean Duds; Dog Daze; The Pink Painter Show"
    • TV-Y7
  114. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  115. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  116. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  117. 10:30 AM Wild About Animals
    • TV-G
  118. 11:00 AM WHADDYADO
    • TV-G
  119. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Imposter"
    • TV-G
  120. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Blood on the Rio"
    • TV-G
  121. 12:30 PM The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
    • TV-14
    • R
  122. 3:00 PM Ronin
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  123. 5:30 PM Hannibal
    • TV-14  (D,L,V,S)
    • R
  124. Saturday Night
  125. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  126. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Wagon Train"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  127. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "The End of the Innocence"
    • TV-14
  128. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Blind Love"
    • TV-14
  129. Sunday, October 1
  130. 12:00 AM The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 3:30 AM Bat Masterson "License to Cheat"
    • TV-PG
  132. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Marble Slab"
    • TV-PG
  133. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Farmer With a Badge"
    • TV-PG
  134. 5:00 AM Bingo
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  135. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures "Pac-Pong Fever"
    • TV-Y7
  136. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  137. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Fog Over Kingsland"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Suds & Clean Duds; Dog Daze; The Pink Painter Show"
    • TV-Y7
  139. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  140. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  141. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  142. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Threatened Polar Bears; Bio Fuel for Jets"
    • TV-G
  143. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • PREMIERE
    • NEW
  144. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Christmas Story"
    • TV-G
  145. 12:00 PM The Squeeze
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  146. 2:00 PM Diggstown
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  147. 4:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  148. 6:00 PM Overboard
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  149. Sunday Night
  150. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Odessa"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  151. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "A Time to Trust"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  152. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "By Means Most Foul"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  153. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Trundel's Will Be Done"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  154. Monday, October 2
  155. 12:00 AM Kalifornia
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  156. 2:00 AM The Ballad of Gregorio Cortez
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  157. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Capture of the Santa Rosa"
    • TV-G
  158. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Shipwreck"
    • TV-G
  159. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper's Monster"
    • TV-G
  160. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  161. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Box Full of Monkeys; Mom Loves Me More"
    • TV-Y7
  162. 6:30 AM Max Steel "A Germ of an Idea"
    • TV-Y7
  163. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 18"
    • TV-Y7
  164. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Gamer"
    • TV-Y7
  165. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "General Cluck; Say It Ain't Bro"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 8:30 AM Super 4 "The Truce"
    • TV-Y7
  167. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed in the Peace Corps"
    • TV-G
  168. 9:30 AM The Pride of the Yankees
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  169. 12:00 PM Best Men
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  170. 2:00 PM What's the Worst That Could Happen?
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  171. 4:00 PM Barbershop
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  172. 6:00 PM Barbershop 2: Back in Business
    • TV-PG  (D)
    • PG-13
  173. Monday Night
  174. 8:00 PM The Graduate
    • TV-14
    • PG
  175. 10:00 PM Up in the Air
    • TV-14
    • R
  176. Tuesday, October 3
  177. 12:30 AM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  178. 2:30 AM To Gillian on Her 37th Birthday
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  179. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Expedition"
    • TV-G
  180. 5:00 AM Flipper "Dolphin in Pursuit"
    • TV-G
  181. 5:30 AM Flipper "Dolphin in Pursuit"
    • TV-G
  182. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Chimpsky-A-Go-Go; The Yell in Yellow"
    • TV-Y7
  183. 6:30 AM Max Steel "Fugitives"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 19"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Reflekta"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "So Sorry; Banana Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Negative"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Gets the Mumps"
    • TV-G
  189. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed's Dentist"
    • TV-G
  190. 10:00 AM The Long Goodbye
    • TV-PG
    • R
  191. 12:30 PM Red Corner
    • TV-14
    • R
  192. 3:00 PM Thief
    • TV-14
    • R
  193. 5:30 PM American Heart
    • TV-14
    • R
  194. Tuesday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Winter's Bone
    • TV-14  (L)
    • R
  196. 10:00 PM The Silence of the Lambs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  197. Wednesday, October 4
  198. 12:30 AM Internal Affairs
    • TV-14
    • R
  199. 3:00 AM Bulletproof
    • TV-14
    • R
  200. 5:00 AM Flipper "Flipper's Hour of Peril"
    • TV-G
  201. 5:30 AM Flipper "Coral Fever"
    • TV-G
  202. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Room to Panic; Too Not Cool For School"
    • TV-Y7
  203. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Great Turbo Star Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  204. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 20"
    • TV-Y7
  205. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "The Puppeteer"
    • TV-Y7
  206. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Nefarious' Slumber Party; Doom For One More"
    • TV-Y7
  207. 8:30 AM Super 4 "Tower Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  208. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "Ed Visits a Gypsy"
    • TV-G
  209. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Chauffeur"
    • TV-G
  210. 10:00 AM Clifford
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  211. 12:00 PM Stardust Memories
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  212. 2:00 PM A Midsummer Night's Sex Comedy
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  213. 4:00 PM Undercover Blues
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • PG-13
  214. 6:00 PM Iron Eagle
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  215. Wednesday Night
  216. 8:00 PM Blue Thunder
    • TV-14
    • R
  217. 10:00 PM Raw Deal
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  218. Thursday, October 5
  219. 12:00 AM Knock Off
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  220. 2:00 AM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  221. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Bionics"
    • TV-G
  222. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "The Defector"
    • TV-G
  223. 5:00 AM Flipper "Junior Ranger"
    • TV-G
  224. 5:30 AM Flipper "The Ditching"
    • TV-G
  225. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Try to Ketchup; Yay; Monkey"
    • TV-Y7
  226. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 21"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Stone Heart: Origins, Part 2"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "So Sorry; Banana Buddies"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 8:30 AM Super 4 "All That Glitters"
    • TV-Y7
  231. 9:00 AM Mister Ed "The Old Swayback"
    • TV-G
  232. 9:30 AM Mister Ed "Ed, the Donkey"
    • TV-G
  233. 10:00 AM Surrender
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  234. 12:00 PM Johnny Be Good
    • TV-14
    • R
  235. 2:00 PM Calendar Girl
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  236. 4:00 PM Valley Girl
    • TV-PG
    • R
  237. 6:00 PM The Third Wheel
    • TV-14  (L)
    • PG-13
  238. Thursday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Spies Like Us
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  240. 10:00 PM Dirty Work
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  241. Friday, October 6
  242. 12:00 AM The Squeeze
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  243. 2:00 AM Something Wild
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  244. 4:00 AM Sea Hunt "Niko"
    • TV-G
  245. 4:30 AM Sea Hunt "Cougar"
    • TV-G
  246. 5:00 AM Flipper "The Ditching"
    • TV-G
  247. 5:30 AM Flipper "Flipper and the Spy"
    • TV-G
  248. 6:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 1; A Very Monkey Christmas Pt. 2"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 6:30 AM Max Steel "The Final Countdown"
    • TV-Y7
  250. 7:00 AM Angry Birds "Compilation 22"
    • TV-Y7
  251. 7:30 AM Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir "Volpina"
    • TV-Y7
  252. 8:00 AM Rocket Monkeys "Flipping Out; What Does the Clam Say?"
    • TV-Y7
  253. 8:30 AM Super 4
    • TV-Y7
  254. 9:00 AM Still of the Night
    • TV-14
    • PG
  255. 11:00 AM The Hot Spot
    • TV-14  (D,L,S)
    • R
  256. 1:30 PM Indian Runner
    • TV-14  (V)
    • R
  257. 4:00 PM Hackers
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  258. 6:00 PM Kickboxer
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  259. Friday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  261. 10:00 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  262. Saturday, October 7
  263. 12:00 AM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  264. 2:00 AM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • R
  265. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "The Fatal Garment"
    • TV-PG
  266. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "Jeopardy at Jackson Hole"
    • TV-PG
  267. 5:00 AM Billie
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  268. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  269. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  270. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Fog Over Kingsland"
    • TV-Y7
  271. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Suds & Clean Duds; Dog Daze; The Pink Painter Show"
    • TV-Y7
  272. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  273. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  274. 10:00 AM Get Wild
    • TV-G
  275. 10:30 AM Animal Outtakes
    • TV-G
  276. 11:00 AM So You Want to Be ... "Auto Mechanic; Marine Biologist"
    • TV-G
  277. 11:30 AM MacKenzie's Raiders "Murder Is the Bid"
    • TV-G
  278. 12:00 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Thunder Stick"
    • TV-G
  279. 12:30 PM MacKenzie's Raiders "Terror in Chuma Valley"
    • TV-G
  280. 1:00 PM Iron Eagle
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  281. 3:00 PM Home of the Brave
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  282. 5:30 PM The Silence of the Lambs
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • R
  283. Saturday Night
  284. 8:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "The Trial"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  285. 9:00 PM The Magnificent Seven "Chinatown"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  286. 10:00 PM The Young Riders "The Keepsake"
    • TV-14
  287. 11:00 PM The Young Riders "Fall From Grace"
    • TV-14
  288. Sunday, October 8
  289. 12:00 AM Sitting Bull
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  290. 2:00 AM The King and Four Queens
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  291. 4:00 AM Bat Masterson "Double Showdown"
    • TV-PG
  292. 4:30 AM Bat Masterson "A Noose Fits Anybody"
    • TV-PG
  293. 5:00 AM The Billion Dollar Hobo
    • TV-G
    • G
  294. 7:00 AM Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
    • TV-Y7
  295. 7:30 AM Scary Larry
    • TV-Y7
  296. 8:00 AM Super 4 "Fog Over Kingsland"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 8:30 AM Pink Panther and Pals "Pink Suds & Clean Duds; Dog Daze; The Pink Painter Show"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 9:00 AM Zak Storm "Origins: Part 1"
    • TV-Y7
  299. 9:30 AM Hot Wheels: The Skills to Thrill
    • TV-Y7
  300. 10:00 AM Wild World
    • TV-G
  301. 10:30 AM Living Greener "Saving Siamese Crocodiles; Green House Gases"
    • TV-G
  302. 11:00 AM Make: Television
    • NEW
    • TV-G
  303. 11:30 AM Mister Ed "Mae West Meets Ed"
    • TV-G
  304. 12:00 PM Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  305. 2:00 PM Immediate Family
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  306. 4:00 PM For Keeps
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  307. 6:00 PM Fresh Horses
    • TV-PG
    • PG-13
  308. Sunday Night
  309. 8:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Moseley's Lot"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  310. 9:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Family Reunion"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  311. 10:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "Sanctuary"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  312. 11:00 PM In the Heat of the Night "The Law on Trial"
    • TV-PG  (V)
  313. Monday, October 9
  314. 12:00 AM Mississippi Burning
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • R
  315. 2:30 AM Thief
    • TV-14
    • R