TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 PM Rugrats "Graham Canyon; Stu Maker's Elves"
    • TV-G
  3. 12:30 PM Looped "Baby Daddy; Wizard of Whacker Maze"
    • TV-G
  4. 12:55 PM Numb Chucks "Big Foot Fungus; Far Encounters of the Dumb Kind"
  5. 1:20 PM Numb Chucks "Mop of Majesty; Bubble Bubble Witchy Trouble"
  6. 1:45 PM Almost Naked Animals "There Are No Small Parts; Keep on Monster Truckin'"
  7. 2:10 PM Almost Naked Animals "Fizz Fuzz Bang; A Fish This Big"
  8. 2:35 PM Almost Naked Animals "Gone Banana; Imaginary Fiend"
  9. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "School Daze; Bad-O-Meter"
  10. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Max Air Maxcot Method"
    • TV-Y7
  11. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Neighbours"
    • TV-Y7
  12. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Candidate"
    • TV-Y7
  13. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Change Your Look and See What Happens Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  14. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Charm School"
    • TV-G
  15. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "KnockOut"
    • TV-G
  16. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "WeStealARockStar"
    • TV-G
  17. 7:00 PM iCarly "iScream on Halloween"
  18. 7:30 PM Ride "Happy UnBirthday"
    • TV-Y7
  19. Last Night
  20. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-G
  21. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy's Rocket; Squeaky Boots"
    • TV-G
  22. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Sugar Frosted Frights; Ed Is Dead"
    • TV-Y7
  23. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "The Emperor's New Joe; Schnitheads"
    • TV-Y7
  24. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Day of the Black Sun: The Eclipse"
    • TV-Y7
  25. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Western Air Temple"
    • TV-Y7
  26. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Games"
    • TV-Y7
  27. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Luck"
    • TV-Y7
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "Corporate Kenan"
    • TV-Y7
  30. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "Lemon Fred"
    • TV-G
  31. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "Fred and the Scary Movie"
    • TV-G
  32. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "Witch Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  33. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Basketball"
  34. 1:40 AM iCarly "iWant More Viewers"
  35. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "True Fame"
  36. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Present Not Accounted For; The Sword in the Throne"
  37. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Girl of Steal; Mist Opportunities"
    • TV-G
  38. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Return to New York"
    • TV-Y7
  39. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Serpent Hunt"
    • TV-Y7
  40. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Get Bessy; A Beautiful Freddy"
    • TV-G
  41. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "He Went Hataway; Tongue-Tied"
  42. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-G
  43. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-G
  44. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
  45. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
  46. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Harvey's First Scar; The Nature of Nature"
    • TV-G
  47. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "The Ghost Problem; Princess Is Better Than You"
    • TV-G
  48. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Crocker Shocker; Super Zero"
    • TV-G
  49. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Last Train To Gloomsville: Part 1"
  50. 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truckball Team-Up"
    • TV-Y
  51. 9:25 AM Rusty Rivets "Rusty in Liam Land; Rusty the Vacuum Kid"
    • TV-Y
  52. 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine "Potion Control; Feel Better"
    • TV-Y
  53. 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer "Hic-Boom-Ohhh"
    • TV-Y
  54. 10:40 AM The Backyardigans "Samurai Pie"
    • TV-Y
  55. 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend "Tell Me a Story; Food's Up"
    • TV-Y
  56. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Have a Cow!"
    • TV-Y
  57. 12:00 PM Rugrats "Toy Palace; Sand Ho!"
    • TV-G
  58. 12:30 PM Looped "11 Minutes to Lame; Larping in the Loop"
    • TV-G
  59. 12:55 PM Numb Chucks "Age of Ignorance; Orange Is the New Blackbelt"
  60. 1:20 PM Numb Chucks "The Ballad of Flappy Joe; Chacky Charms"
  61. 1:45 PM Almost Naked Animals "Matter Over Mind; Jellyhead"
  62. 2:10 PM Almost Naked Animals "Better Safe and Sorry; Narwhal's Contest"
  63. 2:35 PM Almost Naked Animals "Ear Wax Elf; Stunter's Block"
  64. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "Suzie Scouts; At the Movies"
  65. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Kickin' Chicken Banana Stack"
    • TV-Y7
  66. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Houseguest"
    • TV-Y7
  67. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Robot 2.0"
    • TV-Y7
  68. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Scavenger Hunt Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  69. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Date"
    • TV-G
  70. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "GettinWiggy"
    • TV-G
  71. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "Pilot"
    • TV-G
  72. 7:00 PM iCarly "iDream of Dance"
  73. 7:30 PM Ride "After the Ball"
    • TV-Y7
  74. Tonight
  75. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary"
  76. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sleepy Time; Suds"
    • TV-G
  77. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Bye, Bye Birdie; Belch of Destiny"
    • TV-Y7
  78. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Nothing to Sneeze At; Old Fogey Froggy"
    • TV-Y7
  79. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Firebending Masters"
  80. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7
  81. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Heist"
    • TV-Y7
  82. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Date Night"
    • TV-Y7
  83. Tomorrow
  84. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "The Honeymoon's Over"
    • TV-Y7
  85. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "Best Freds Forever"
    • TV-G
  86. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "Six Degrees of Kevin's Bacon"
    • TV-G
  87. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "Bizarro Ruby"
    • TV-Y7
  88. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Improbable Story"
  89. 1:40 AM iCarly "iNevel"
  90. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "True Disaster"
  91. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Slime Day; Boog Zapper"
  92. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Legion of Evil; The Price of Love"
    • TV-G
  93. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Pig and the Rhino"
    • TV-Y7
  94. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7
  95. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Back at the Booyard"
    • TV-G
  96. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "Nesmith Is Spoken For; Feeling Roovy"
  97. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Valentine's Day; The Paper"
    • TV-G
  98. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Arrgh!; Rock Bottom"
    • TV-G
  99. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-G
  100. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fools in April; Neptune's Spatula"
  101. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "The Almighty Foo; Old Fashioned Dade"
    • TV-G
  102. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "The Sleepover's Over; Certified Babysitter"
    • TV-G
  103. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Dadbracadabra; Timmy Turnip"
    • TV-G
  104. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Last Train To Gloomsville: Part 2"
  105. 9:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Forget Me Mutt; Mind Trap"
    • TV-G
  106. 9:30 AM Harvey Beaks "A Day of No To-Do; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-G
  107. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "TNT-Midi; Poltergoose"
    • TV-Y7
  108. 10:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The New Leaf; Once Bitten"
  109. 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bummer Vacation; Wigstuck"
    • TV-G
  110. 11:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Squidtastic Voyage; That's No Lady"
  111. 12:00 PM Mysticons "Skies of Fire"
    • TV-Y
  112. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Dinosaur Seen in Sewers!"
    • TV-Y7
  113. 1:00 PM All Grown Up "Susie Sings the Blues"
    • TV-G
  114. 1:30 PM Hey Arnold! "Abner Come Home; The Sewer King"
    • TV-G
  115. 2:00 PM Hey Arnold! "False Alarm; World Records"
    • TV-G
  116. 2:30 PM Ruby Gloom "Tooth or Dare"
  117. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "Not Accordion to Plan; The Henchbot Elites"
  118. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Crossbone Method College Caper"
    • TV-Y7
  119. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Science"
    • TV-Y7
  120. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Rock Star"
    • TV-Y7
  121. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Make a New Friend Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  122. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Toy Store"
    • TV-G
  123. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "FavoriteShow"
    • TV-G
  124. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "NewGoat"
    • TV-G
  125. 7:00 PM iCarly "iSpy a Mean Teacher"
  126. 7:30 PM Ride "The Cup"
    • TV-Y7
  127. Tomorrow Night
  128. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hooky; Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy II"
    • TV-G
  129. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Your Shoe's Untied; Squid's Day Off"
  130. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Manic Mechanic; Rocko's Happy Vermin"
    • TV-Y7
  131. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Fish and Chumps; Camera Shy"
    • TV-Y7
  132. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boiling Rock"
    • TV-Y7
  133. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Southern Raiders"
    • TV-Y7
  134. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Sick Day"
    • TV-Y7
  135. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Catchphrase"
    • TV-Y7
  136. Sunday, November 26
  137. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "Girl Watchers"
    • TV-Y7
  138. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "The Tutor"
    • TV-G
  139. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "Fred's All-Nighter"
    • TV-G
  140. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "Her Darkest Secret"
    • TV-Y7
  141. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Ice Pop Pop"
    • TV-G
  142. 1:40 AM iCarly "iWanna Stay With Spencer"
  143. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "Field Trip"
  144. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Risky Brizness; Kids in the Hall"
  145. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Stage Fright; Never Say Uncle"
    • TV-G
  146. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Battle for New York"
    • TV-Y7
  147. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Casey Jones vs. the Underworld"
    • TV-Y7
  148. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Arcade of Doom; Rodeotis"
    • TV-G
  149. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "Shave the Last Dance for Me; Berry Big Mess"
  150. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Something Smells; Bossy Boots"
  151. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Big Pink Loser; Bubble Buddy"
  152. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Dying for Pie; Imitation Krabs"
    • TV-G
  153. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Wormy; Patty Hype"
  154. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Fee's Haircut; Harvey's Favorite Book"
    • TV-G
  155. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "Dad Band; Foo's Panic Room"
    • TV-G
  156. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "One Man Banned; Frenemy Mine"
    • TV-G
  157. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Gloomer Rumor"
  158. 9:00 AM T.U.F.F. Puppy "Kid Stuff; Super Duper Crime Busters"
    • TV-G
  159. 9:30 AM Harvey Beaks "Randl's Scandl; King of Pranks"
    • TV-G
  160. 10:00 AM Breadwinners "Introducktions; Fowl Feud"
    • TV-Y7
  161. 10:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Thing; Hocus Pocus"
    • TV-G
  162. 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Driven to Tears; Rule of Dumb"
    • TV-G
  163. 11:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Born to Be Wild; Best Frenemies"
    • TV-G
  164. 12:00 PM Power Rangers Ninja Steel "Galvanax Rises"
    • NEW
    • TV-Y7
  165. 12:30 PM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Annihilation: Earth!"
    • TV-Y7
  166. 1:00 PM All Grown Up "Coupe De Ville"
  167. 1:30 PM Hey Arnold! "Magic Show; 24 Hours to Live"
    • TV-G
  168. 2:00 PM Hey Arnold! "Part Time Friends; Runaway Float"
    • TV-G
  169. 2:30 PM Ruby Gloom "Venus de Gloomsville"
  170. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "Mr. and Mrs. Bandango; Licensed for Evil"
    • TV-G
  171. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Big Dance Hand Plant 360"
    • TV-Y7
  172. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  173. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Witness"
    • TV-Y7
  174. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Be a Mad Scientist Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  175. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Temptation"
    • TV-G
  176. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "TheBritBrats"
    • TV-G
  177. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "BabysitterWar"
    • TV-G
  178. 7:00 PM iCarly "iWant to Date Freddie"
  179. 7:30 PM Ride "Stalled"
    • TV-Y7
  180. Sunday Night
  181. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Grandma's Kisses; Squidville"
  182. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pre-Hibernation Week; Life of Crime"
    • TV-G
  183. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "I See London, I See France; The Fatlands"
    • TV-Y7
  184. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Fortune Cookie; Dear John"
    • TV-Y7
  185. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Ember Island Players"
    • TV-Y7
  186. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: The Phoenix King"
    • TV-Y7
  187. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley All-Nighter"
    • TV-Y7
  188. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Grades"
    • TV-Y7
  189. Monday, November 27
  190. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "Car Trouble"
    • TV-Y7
  191. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "UltraMomma"
    • TV-G
  192. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "Class Election, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  193. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "My Buddy From Orlando"
    • TV-Y7
  194. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Marvin and the Cool Kids"
    • TV-G
  195. 1:40 AM iCarly "iScream on Halloween"
  196. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "Principal for a Day"
  197. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Frosty Mart Dream Vacation; Field Trip of Horrors"
  198. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Infectious Personality; Trash Talk"
    • TV-G
  199. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Noxious Avenger"
    • TV-Y7
  200. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Clash of the Mutanimals"
    • TV-Y7
  201. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Mission: Save Bigfoot; Mrs. Beady Takes a Holiday"
    • TV-G
  202. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "Scape Doat; Haute CuiSheen"
  203. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Christmas Who?"
    • TV-G
  204. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Survival of the Idiots; Dumped"
  205. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "No Free Rides; I'm Your Biggest Fanatic"
  206. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy III; Squirrel Jokes"
  207. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "A Day of No To-Do; Recipe for Disaster"
    • TV-G
  208. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "Randl's Scandl; King of Pranks"
    • TV-G
  209. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Chicken Poofs; Stupid Cupid"
    • TV-G
  210. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Grounded in Gloomsville"
  211. 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Cake-tastrophe!"
    • TV-Y
  212. 9:25 AM Rusty Rivets "Rusty and Captain Scoops; Rusty's Creature Catcher"
    • TV-Y
  213. 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine "Trick or Treasure; Easy as Pie"
    • TV-Y
  214. 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer "Beaches"
    • TV-Y
  215. 10:40 AM The Backyardigans "Scared of You"
    • TV-Y
  216. 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend "A Chance of Tomatoes; Time Out!"
  217. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Who's Gonna Play the Big Bad Wolf?"
    • TV-Y
  218. 12:00 PM Rugrats "Chuckie vs. the Potty; Together at Last"
    • TV-G
  219. 12:30 PM Looped "Space Burrito; Ronnie Trasco"
    • TV-G
  220. 12:55 PM Numb Chucks "As the Worm Turns; Beaver Fever"
  221. 1:20 PM Numb Chucks "The Birds and the Trees; Good Quill Hunting"
  222. 1:45 PM Almost Naked Animals "It's My Party; One Star Motel"
  223. 2:10 PM Almost Naked Animals "There Are No Small Parts; Keep on Monster Truckin'"
  224. 2:35 PM Almost Naked Animals "Fizz Fuzz Bang; A Fish This Big"
  225. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "The Night Before Chaos-mas; Counting on Victory"
  226. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Big Hair Switch 360"
    • TV-Y7
  227. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Grandpa"
    • TV-Y7
  228. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Discovery"
    • TV-Y7
  229. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Get Your Heart Pre-Broken Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  230. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Ghost Tour"
    • TV-G
  231. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "GoomerSitting"
    • TV-G
  232. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "ToddlerClimbing"
    • TV-G
  233. 7:00 PM iCarly "iWant a World Record"
  234. 7:30 PM Ride "Who Rules the School?"
    • TV-Y7
  235. Monday Night
  236. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pressure; The Smoking Peanut"
    • TV-G
  237. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Shanghaied; Gary Takes a Bath"
    • TV-G
  238. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Speaking Terms; Tooth and Nail"
    • TV-Y7
  239. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "An Elk for Heffer; Scrubbin' Down Under"
    • TV-Y7
  240. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: The Old Masters"
    • TV-Y7
  241. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: Into the Inferno"
    • TV-Y7
  242. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Neighbours"
    • TV-Y7
  243. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Houseguest"
    • TV-Y7
  244. Tuesday, November 28
  245. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "Futurama"
    • TV-Y7
  246. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "Class Election, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  247. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "Flour Baby"
    • TV-G
  248. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "Wonky Andi"
    • TV-Y7
  249. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Burger on a Bun"
    • TV-G
  250. 1:40 AM iCarly "iDream of Dance"
  251. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "True Mall"
  252. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "There Will Be Shrieks"
  253. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Indes-Tuck-tible; Agent Double O Sheldon"
    • TV-G
  254. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Meet Mondo Gecko"
    • TV-Y7
  255. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Deadly Venom"
    • TV-Y7
  256. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "It's an Udderful Life"
    • TV-G
  257. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "MetamorphoSheen; MiSheen Impossible"
  258. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Chumbucket; Frankendoodle"
    • TV-G
  259. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Secret Box; Band Geeks"
  260. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Graveyard Shift; Krusty Love"
  261. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Procrastination; I'm With Stupid"
  262. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Night Maid; Icky Chicky"
    • TV-G
  263. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "Buds Before Studs; Harvey Fights Kratz"
    • TV-G
  264. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Double Oh Schnozmo; Planet Poof"
    • TV-G
  265. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Doom With a View"
  266. 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "The Mystery Bandit"
    • TV-Y
  267. 9:25 AM Rusty Rivets "Rusty Learns to Skate; Rusty's Rustic Adventure"
    • TV-Y
  268. 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine "Bungle in the Jungle; The Mysterious Tower"
    • TV-Y
  269. 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer "Ice Cream"
    • TV-Y
  270. 10:40 AM The Backyardigans "Whodunit?"
    • TV-Y
  271. 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend "Missing Miss Puffy; Descent to the Downstairs"
    • TV-Y
  272. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Spring Chicken Is Coming"
    • TV-Y
  273. 12:00 PM Rugrats "The Big House; The Shot"
    • TV-G
  274. 12:30 PM Looped "Badmerton to the Bone; Loop -There It Is"
    • TV-G
  275. 12:55 PM Numb Chucks "From Dusk til Dawn; Quills and Present Danger"
  276. 1:20 PM Numb Chucks "Germs of Endearment; Artificial Dumbness"
  277. 1:45 PM Almost Naked Animals "Gone Banana; Imaginary Fiend"
  278. 2:10 PM Almost Naked Animals "Matter Over Mind; Jellyhead"
  279. 2:35 PM Almost Naked Animals "Better Safe and Sorry; Narwhal's Contest"
  280. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "Fortune's Fools; World Wreckers"
    • TV-G
  281. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The 1080 Room Twist"
    • TV-Y7
  282. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Student"
    • TV-Y7
  283. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. College"
    • TV-Y7
  284. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Join a Club Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  285. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Mentor"
    • TV-G
  286. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "TextingCompetition"
    • TV-G
  287. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "RevengeOfTheBritBrats"
    • TV-G
  288. 7:00 PM iCarly "iRue the Day"
  289. 7:30 PM Ride "We Need to Talk About Covington"
    • TV-Y7
  290. Tuesday Night
  291. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sailor Mouth; Artist Unknown"
  292. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfish Hunter; The Fry Cook Games"
  293. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Wacky Delly"
    • TV-Y7
  294. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "The Big Question; The Big Answer"
    • TV-Y7
  295. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Sozin's Comet: Avatar Aang"
    • TV-Y7
  296. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Winter Solstice: The Spirit World"
    • TV-Y7
  297. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Science"
    • TV-Y7
  298. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Spirit"
    • TV-Y7
  299. Wednesday, November 29
  300. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "Three Girls, a Guy, and a Cineplex"
    • TV-Y7
  301. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "No Clue"
    • TV-G
  302. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "The Battle of Little Figglehorn"
    • TV-G
  303. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "The Witch's Bottle"
    • TV-Y7
  304. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Scary Movie"
  305. 1:40 AM iCarly "iSpy a Mean Teacher"
  306. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "Ditch Day"
  307. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Igloo of Irritation; HypnotOZed"
  308. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "The Puppet Bride; Histrionics"
    • TV-G
  309. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Turtles in Time"
    • TV-Y7
  310. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Tale of the Yokai"
    • TV-Y7
  311. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "RoboPeck; Puppy Love"
    • TV-G
  312. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "Nightmare Sheenario; Drak a Bye Bye"
  313. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy, SpongeBob, and the Worm; Squid on Strike"
    • TV-G
  314. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Algae's Always Greener; Spongeguard on Duty"
    • TV-G
  315. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Club SpongeBob; My Pretty Seahorse"
    • TV-G
  316. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Bully; Just One Bite"
  317. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Yampions; Barkball"
    • TV-G
  318. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "Junior Squealers; The Storm"
    • TV-G
  319. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "The Boss of Me; He Poofs, He Scores!"
    • TV-G
  320. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Missing Buns"
  321. 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Zeg and the Egg"
    • TV-Y
  322. 9:25 AM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Mechanical Animal; Rusty's Spaceship"
    • TV-Y
  323. 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine "The Pirate Genie"
    • TV-Y
  324. 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer "Choo Choo"
    • TV-Y
  325. 10:40 AM The Backyardigans "The Legend of the Volcano Sisters"
    • TV-Y
  326. 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend "Fairies of the Forest; Diggin a Hole"
    • TV-Y
  327. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Bubble Bites"
    • TV-Y
  328. 12:00 PM Rugrats "Showdown at Teeter-Totter Gulch; Mirrorland"
    • TV-G
  329. 12:30 PM Looped "Bald is Beautiful; Nerdnesia"
    • TV-G
  330. 12:55 PM Numb Chucks "Woodchuck Boris; Sheepover Party"
  331. 1:20 PM Numb Chucks "Hooves Line is it Anyway; End of the Vine"
  332. 1:45 PM Almost Naked Animals "Octo Gets Tough; Narwhal's Birthday"
    • TV-G
  333. 2:10 PM Almost Naked Animals "The Lost Stunt; Octopi P.I."
    • TV-G
  334. 2:35 PM Almost Naked Animals "Trance Romance; Wooing Warty"
    • TV-G
  335. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "Lose Tooth; Underwhere?"
    • TV-G
  336. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Blunt Stall Auction Flail"
    • TV-Y7
  337. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Superhero"
    • TV-Y7
  338. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Pixel"
    • TV-Y7
  339. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Sit at a Different Lunch Table Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  340. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Surprise"
    • TV-G
  341. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "MotorcycleMystery"
    • TV-G
  342. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "MommaGoomer"
    • TV-G
  343. 7:00 PM iCarly "iPromise Not to Tell"
  344. 7:30 PM Ride "Come Horse or High Water"
    • TV-Y7
  345. Wednesday Night
  346. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Help Wanted; Reef Blowers; Tea at the Treedome"
  347. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Bubblestand; Ripped Pants"
    • TV-G
  348. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Zanzibar; Fatal Contraption"
    • TV-Y7
  349. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "With Friends Like These; Sailing the Seven Z's"
    • TV-Y7
  350. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "Winter Solstice: Avatar Roku"
    • TV-Y7
  351. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Siege of the North"
    • TV-Y7
  352. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Grandpa"
    • TV-Y7
  353. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Student"
    • TV-Y7
  354. Thursday, November 30
  355. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "Natural Born Kenan"
    • TV-Y7
  356. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "Fred Gets a Pet"
    • TV-G
  357. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "A Visit From Grandma"
    • TV-G
  358. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "On Trial"
    • TV-Y7
  359. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Space-cation"
    • TV-G
  360. 1:40 AM iCarly "iWant to Date Freddie"
  361. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "Mystery in Peru"
  362. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Robo-mance; Rattleskunkupine!"
  363. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Ball and Chain; Labor Day"
    • TV-G
  364. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Attack of the Mega Shredder!"
    • TV-Y7
  365. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Creeping Doom"
    • TV-Y7
  366. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Hickory Dickory Donkey; Clonedemonium"
    • TV-G
  367. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "Sheen Racer; QuaranSheen"
  368. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Jellyfishing; Plankton"
    • TV-G
  369. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Naughty Nautical Neighbors; Boating School"
  370. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Pizza Delivery; Home Sweet Pineapple"
  371. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy; Pickles"
  372. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Steamgate; Yeti Ready"
    • TV-G
  373. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "Le Corn Maze ... OF DOOM!; Harvey Isn't Scary"
    • TV-G
  374. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Play Date ... of Doom; Teacher's Pet"
    • TV-G
  375. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Iris Springs Eternal"
  376. 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Gasquatch"
    • TV-Y
  377. 9:25 AM Rusty Rivets "Rusty and the Bit Police; Rusty's Jam at the Dam"
    • TV-Y
  378. 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine "The First Wish"
    • TV-Y
  379. 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer "Treasure Island"
    • TV-Y
  380. 10:40 AM The Backyardigans "The Secret of Snow"
    • TV-Y
  381. 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend "Fort Messy; Beach Blast"
  382. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "Haunted House Party"
    • TV-Y
  383. 12:00 PM Rugrats "Angelica's in Love; Ice Cream Mountain"
    • TV-G
  384. 12:30 PM Looped "Oiled Thunder; Reverse Mermaid"
    • TV-G
  385. 12:55 PM Numb Chucks "Up Chuck; You Snooze You Bruise"
  386. 1:20 PM Numb Chucks "Tough Love; Iceman Dumbeth"
  387. 1:45 PM Almost Naked Animals "Howie's Staycation; A Helping Hoof"
    • TV-G
  388. 2:10 PM Almost Naked Animals "Miss Surrounding Area; Campaign Pains"
    • TV-G
  389. 2:35 PM Almost Naked Animals "The Perfect Gift; Home for the Howiedays"
  390. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "Lose Jr.; The League of Super Hockey"
  391. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Lien Love Triangle"
    • TV-Y7
  392. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  393. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Dance"
    • TV-Y7
  394. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Get the Most Out of a Sick Day Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  395. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Swamp"
    • TV-G
  396. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "BabysittingCommercial"
    • TV-G
  397. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "SecretSafe"
    • TV-G
  398. 7:00 PM iCarly "iAm Your Biggest Fan"
  399. 7:30 PM Ride "TK Returns"
    • TV-Y7
  400. Thursday Night
  401. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Hall Monitor; Jellyfish Jam"
    • TV-G
  402. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sandy's Rocket; Squeaky Boots"
    • TV-G
  403. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "The High Five of Doom; Flyburgers"
    • TV-Y7
  404. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Pranksters; From Here to Maternity"
    • TV-Y7
  405. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Siege of the North"
    • TV-Y7
  406. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Boy in the Iceberg"
  407. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Superhero"
    • TV-Y7
  408. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Crime"
    • TV-Y7
  409. Friday, December 1
  410. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "The Graduates"
    • TV-Y7
  411. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "Fred Gets Trapped"
    • TV-G
  412. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "Spirit of the '90s"
  413. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "Cameron Rules"
    • TV-Y7
  414. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Calm Palm"
    • TV-G
  415. 1:40 AM iCarly "iWant a World Record"
  416. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "Mystery in Peru"
  417. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "Bubble Trouble; Lucky Chums"
  418. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Queen Bee; Voyage to the Planet of the Bikers"
    • TV-G
  419. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "The Fourfold Trap"
    • TV-Y7
  420. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Dinosaur Seen in Sewers!"
    • TV-Y7
  421. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Clan of the Cave Cow; Clown and Out"
    • TV-G
  422. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "Banana Quest"
  423. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Nature Pants; Opposite Day"
    • TV-G
  424. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Culture Shock; F.U.N."
    • TV-G
  425. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "MuscleBob BuffPants; Squidward, the Unfriendly Ghost"
  426. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "The Chaperone; Employee of the Month"
  427. 7:00 AM Harvey Beaks "Terrybear; Bark Kart"
    • TV-G
  428. 7:30 AM Harvey Beaks "Wade Is Cooler Than Dade; King of the Castle"
    • TV-G
  429. 8:00 AM The Fairly OddParents "Manic Mom-Day; Crocker of Gold"
    • TV-G
  430. 8:30 AM Ruby Gloom "Science Fair or Foul"
  431. 9:00 AM Blaze and the Monster Machines "Truck Rangers"
    • TV-Y
  432. 9:25 AM Rusty Rivets "Rusty's Botafort; Rusty's Bull Dozer"
    • TV-Y
  433. 9:50 AM Shimmer and Shine "The First Wish"
    • TV-Y
  434. 10:15 AM Dora the Explorer "Three Little Piggies"
    • TV-Y
  435. 10:40 AM The Backyardigans "The Swamp Creature"
    • TV-Y
  436. 11:05 AM My Big Big Friend "Finders Keepers; Everyone's a Critic"
    • TV-Y
  437. 11:30 AM Bubble Guppies "The Crayon Prix"
    • TV-Y
  438. 12:00 PM Rugrats "Regarding Stuie; Garage Sale"
    • TV-G
  439. 12:30 PM Looped "Fallout Room Boy; Rocket to Tomorrow"
    • TV-G
  440. 12:55 PM Numb Chucks "The Chuck Stops Here; Flock of Steven Seagulls"
  441. 1:20 PM Numb Chucks "Back to the Kung Future; Witless to the Prosecution"
  442. 1:45 PM Almost Naked Animals "Employee of the Month for Life; The Saliva Drive"
  443. 2:10 PM Almost Naked Animals "The Veggie Beast; Hurricane Seasoning"
  444. 2:35 PM Almost Naked Animals "Who Inked the Bed?; Kikmee"
  445. 3:00 PM League of Super Evil "Evil Never Sleeps; Glory Hog"
  446. 3:30 PM Max & Shred "The Switch Shifty Birthday Party"
    • TV-Y7
  447. 4:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  448. 4:30 PM Mr. Young "Mr. Cyclops"
    • TV-Y7
  449. 5:00 PM 100 Things to Do Before High School "Leave Your Mark Thing!"
    • TV-Y7
  450. 5:30 PM The Haunted Hathaways "Haunted Family"
    • TV-G
  451. 6:00 PM Sam & Cat "DollSitting"
    • TV-G
  452. 6:30 PM Sam & Cat "OscarTheOuch"
    • TV-G
  453. 7:00 PM iCarly "iHeart Art"
  454. 7:30 PM Ride "Pros & Cons"
    • TV-Y7
  455. Friday Night
  456. 8:00 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Scaredy Pants; I Was a Teenage Gary"
  457. 8:30 PM SpongeBob SquarePants "Sleepy Time; Suds"
    • TV-G
  458. 9:00 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Ed Good, Rocko Bad; Tee'd Off"
    • TV-Y7
  459. 9:30 PM Rocko's Modern Life "Wimp on the Barbie; Yarn Benders"
    • TV-Y7
  460. 10:00 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Avatar Returns"
  461. 10:30 PM Avatar: The Last Airbender "The Southern Air Temple"
  462. 11:00 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Christmas"
    • TV-Y7
  463. 11:30 PM The Stanley Dynamic "The Stanley Dynamic"
    • TV-Y7
  464. Saturday, December 2
  465. 12:00 AM Kenan & Kel "Aw, Here It Goes to Hollywood"
    • TV-Y7
  466. 12:25 AM Fred: The Show "Freddy and the Figglettes, Part 1"
    • TV-G
  467. 12:37 AM Fred: The Show "Freddy and the Figglettes, Part 2"
    • TV-G
  468. 12:50 AM WITS Academy "It Must Be Magic"
    • TV-Y7
  469. 1:15 AM Marvin Marvin "Battle of the Bands"
    • TV-G
  470. 1:40 AM iCarly "iRue the Day"
  471. 2:05 AM True Jackson, VP "7 Secrets With Keke Palmer"
    • TV-Y7
  472. 2:30 AM Fanboy & Chum Chum "The Last Strawberry Fun Finger; Power Out"
  473. 2:55 AM My Life as a Teenage Robot "Samurai Vac or Honor Among Robots; Turncoats"
    • TV-G
  474. 3:20 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Annihilation: Earth!"
    • TV-Y7
  475. 3:45 AM Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles "Annihilation: Earth!"
    • TV-Y7
  476. 4:10 AM Back at the Barnyard "Four Leaf Otis; Cop Cow"
    • TV-G
  477. 4:35 AM Planet Sheen "Raging Belle; Breath Wish"
  478. 5:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Valentine's Day; The Paper"
    • TV-G
  479. 5:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Arrgh!; Rock Bottom"
    • TV-G
  480. 6:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Texas; Walking Small"
    • TV-G
  481. 6:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants "Fools in April; Neptune's Spatula"