TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  3. 7:30 AM Time for Hope
  4. 8:00 AM Evangelistic Outreach
  5. 8:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  6. 9:00 AM Sherwood Baptist Church
  7. 10:00 AM Macon Road Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  8. 10:30 AM The Methodist Hour
  9. 11:00 AM North Jacksonville Baptist Church
  10. 12:00 PM Third Millennium Ministry
    • TV-G
  11. 1:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  12. 1:30 PM You Matter
  13. 2:00 PM Time Square Church
    • TV-G
  14. 2:30 PM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  15. 3:00 PM The Over the Hill Gang Rides Again
    • NR
  16. 5:00 PM A Fresh Start
  17. 5:30 PM James Road Church of Christ
    • TV-G
  18. 6:00 PM New Dimensions Ministry
  19. 6:30 PM Grace Christian Fellowship
    • TV-G
  20. 7:00 PM Counterpoint
    • TV-G
  21. 7:30 PM 2nd Presbyterian Church
  22. Last Night
  23. 8:00 PM Southern Sketches
  24. 8:30 PM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  25. 9:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  26. 10:00 PM From His Heart
  27. 10:30 PM Studio Five
  28. 11:00 PM CBN News Sunday
  29. 11:30 PM American Gospel
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM Gaither Homecoming Hour
    • TV-G
  32. 1:00 AM The Gaithers Music Special
  33. 1:30 AM Change TV
  34. 2:00 AM F. Scott Fitzgerald and the Last of the Belles
    • NR
  35. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  36. 4:30 AM Today With God
  37. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  38. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  39. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  40. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  41. 7:30 AM Quick Time Bible Study With Rod Hembree
  42. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  43. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  44. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  45. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  46. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  47. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  48. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  49. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  50. 2:00 PM Real Green
  51. 2:30 PM Joni & Friends
    • TV-G
  52. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  53. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  54. 4:00 PM Donkey Ollie
    • TV-G
  55. 4:30 PM Ishine Knect
    • TV-G
  56. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  57. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  58. 6:00 PM Travel With Spirit
  59. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  60. 7:00 PM Christian World News
  61. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  62. Tonight
  63. 8:00 PM Macon Road Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  64. 8:30 PM The Methodist Hour
  65. 9:00 PM You Matter
  66. 9:30 PM First Baptist of Covington
    • TV-G
  67. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  68. 10:30 PM 2nd Presbyterian Church
  69. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  70. Tomorrow
  71. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  72. 12:30 AM Christian World News
    • TV-PG
  73. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  74. 2:00 AM My Brother, the Outlaw
    • NR
  75. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  76. 4:30 AM Today With God
  77. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  78. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  79. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  80. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  81. 7:30 AM Quick Study
  82. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  83. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  84. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  85. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  86. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  87. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  88. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
    • TV-G
  89. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  90. 2:00 PM Green House Project
    • TV-G
  91. 2:30 PM Dr. Anna Marie
  92. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  93. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  94. 4:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  95. 4:30 PM Torchlighters
    • TV-G
  96. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  97. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  98. 6:00 PM Tennessee's Wild Side
  99. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  100. 7:00 PM Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
  101. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  102. Tomorrow Night
  103. 8:00 PM First Baptist of Covington
    • TV-G
  104. 8:30 PM Grace Christian Fellowship
    • TV-G
  105. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
    • TV-G
  106. 9:30 PM Southern Sketches
  107. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  108. 10:30 PM Counterpoint
    • TV-G
  109. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  110. Wednesday, November 22
  111. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  112. 12:30 AM Always Good News
  113. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  114. 2:00 AM Return to Fantasy Island
    • NR
  115. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  116. 4:30 AM Today With God
  117. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  118. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  119. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  120. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  121. 7:30 AM Quick Time Bible Study With Rod Hembree
  122. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  123. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  124. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  125. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  126. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  127. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  128. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  129. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  130. 2:00 PM P. Allen Smith
  131. 2:30 PM God's View With Charlene
  132. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  133. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  134. 4:00 PM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  135. 4:30 PM Sugar Creek Gang
  136. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  137. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  138. 6:00 PM My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
  139. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  140. 7:00 PM Faith in History
  141. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  142. Wednesday Night
  143. 8:00 PM North Jacksonville Baptist Church
  144. 9:00 PM Time Square Church
    • TV-G
  145. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  146. 10:30 PM Grace Christian Fellowship
    • TV-G
  147. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  148. Thursday, November 23
  149. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  150. 12:30 AM American Heritage
  151. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  152. 2:00 AM A Nightingale Sang in Berkeley Square
    • NR
  153. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  154. 4:30 AM Today With God
  155. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  156. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  157. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  158. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  159. 7:30 AM Quick Time Bible Study With Rod Hembree
  160. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  161. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  162. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  163. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  164. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  165. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  166. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  167. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  168. 2:00 PM Home and Style
  169. 2:30 PM Friends and Neighbors
  170. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  171. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  172. 4:00 PM Scaly Adventures
    • TV-G
  173. 4:30 PM Biz Kids
  174. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  175. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  176. 6:00 PM Tennessee's Wild Side
  177. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  178. 7:00 PM Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
  179. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  180. Thursday Night
  181. 8:00 PM Enter In
    • TV-G
  182. 9:00 PM Third Millennium Ministry
    • TV-G
  183. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  184. 10:30 PM First Baptist of Covington
    • TV-G
  185. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  186. Friday, November 24
  187. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  188. 12:30 AM Faith in History
  189. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  190. 2:00 AM The Radicals
    • NR
  191. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  192. 4:30 AM Today With God
  193. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  194. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  195. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  196. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  197. 7:30 AM Quick Study
  198. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  199. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  200. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  201. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  202. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  203. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  204. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  205. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  206. 2:00 PM Designing Spaces
    • TV-PG
  207. 2:30 PM Babbie's House
    • TV-G
  208. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  209. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  210. 4:00 PM Adventures in Odyssey
  211. 4:30 PM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  212. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  213. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  214. 6:00 PM Expedition Texas
  215. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  216. 7:00 PM Jerusalem Dateline
  217. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  218. Friday Night
  219. 8:00 PM The Methodist Hour
  220. 8:30 PM You Matter
  221. 9:00 PM Fresh Start Ministry
    • TV-G
  222. 9:30 PM Macon Road Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  223. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  224. 10:30 PM Southern Sketches
  225. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  226. Saturday, November 25
  227. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  228. 12:30 AM Jerusalem Dateline
  229. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  230. 2:00 AM In This House of Brede
    • NR
  231. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  232. 5:30 AM Rise Up
  233. 6:00 AM Pure Passion
  234. 6:30 AM Poor Boys Outdoors
  235. 7:00 AM Ultimate Outdoors
  236. 7:30 AM Garner Ted Armstrong
  237. 8:00 AM To Be Announced
  238. 8:30 AM International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  239. 9:00 AM Gary Lewis's Frontier Unlimited
  240. 9:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • TV-G
  241. 10:00 AM Outdoors With Joey Mines
  242. 10:30 AM Pacific Blue
    • TV-PG
  243. 11:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  244. 11:30 AM Liberty Flames Sports Special
  245. 12:00 PM Sporting Dog Adventures
    • TV-PG
  246. 12:30 PM Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
    • TV-G
  247. 1:00 PM Dynamic Outdoors
  248. 1:30 PM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  249. 2:00 PM P. Allen Smith
  250. 2:30 PM Greenhouse Project
    • TV-G
  251. 3:00 PM Designing Spaces
    • TV-PG
  252. 3:30 PM Home & Style
  253. 4:00 PM Western World
  254. 5:00 PM Bonanza
    • TV-PG
  255. 6:00 PM Gospel Music
  256. 6:30 PM Dugger Mountain Music Hall
  257. 7:00 PM Cheyenne Country
  258. 7:30 PM Harmony Road
  259. Saturday Night
  260. 8:00 PM Great American Gospel
    • TV-G
  261. 8:30 PM Great American Bluegrass
  262. 9:00 PM Dietrich Bonhoeffer: Memories and Perspectives
  263. 11:00 PM Las Vegas Tonight
  264. Sunday, November 26
  265. 12:00 AM Pacific Garden Mission
    • TV-G
  266. 1:00 AM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  267. 2:00 AM Dietrich Bonhoeffer: Memories and Perspectives
  268. 3:00 AM Radiant TV
  269. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  270. 5:00 AM Continuum
    • TV-14
  271. 6:00 AM To Be Announced
  272. 7:00 AM Pray in Jesus' Name
  273. 7:30 AM Time for Hope
  274. 8:00 AM Evangelistic Outreach
  275. 8:30 AM Christ in Prophecy
  276. 9:00 AM Sherwood Baptist Church
  277. 10:00 AM Macon Road Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  278. 10:30 AM The Methodist Hour
  279. 11:00 AM North Jacksonville Baptist Church
  280. 12:00 PM Third Millennium Ministry
    • TV-G
  281. 1:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  282. 1:30 PM You Matter
  283. 2:00 PM Time Square Church
    • TV-G
  284. 2:30 PM Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
    • TV-G
  285. 3:00 PM The Red Fury
    • PG
  286. 5:00 PM A Fresh Start
  287. 5:30 PM James Road Church of Christ
    • TV-G
  288. 6:00 PM New Dimensions Ministry
  289. 6:30 PM Grace Christian Fellowship
    • TV-G
  290. 7:00 PM Counterpoint
    • TV-G
  291. 7:30 PM 2nd Presbyterian Church
  292. Sunday Night
  293. 8:00 PM Southern Sketches
  294. 8:30 PM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  295. 9:00 PM In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
  296. 10:00 PM From His Heart
  297. 10:30 PM Studio Five
  298. 11:00 PM CBN News Sunday
  299. 11:30 PM American Gospel
  300. Monday, November 27
  301. 12:00 AM Gaither Homecoming Hour
    • TV-G
  302. 1:00 AM The Gaithers Music Special
  303. 1:30 AM Change TV
  304. 2:00 AM The Boy With Green Hair
    • NR
  305. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  306. 4:30 AM Today With God
  307. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  308. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  309. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  310. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  311. 7:30 AM Quick Time Bible Study With Rod Hembree
  312. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  313. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  314. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  315. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  316. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  317. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  318. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  319. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  320. 2:00 PM Real Green
  321. 2:30 PM Joni & Friends
    • TV-G
  322. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  323. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  324. 4:00 PM Donkey Ollie
    • TV-G
  325. 4:30 PM Ishine Knect
    • TV-G
  326. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  327. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  328. 6:00 PM Travel With Spirit
  329. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  330. 7:00 PM Christian World News
  331. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  332. Monday Night
  333. 8:00 PM Macon Road Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  334. 8:30 PM The Methodist Hour
  335. 9:00 PM You Matter
  336. 9:30 PM First Baptist of Covington
    • TV-G
  337. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  338. 10:30 PM 2nd Presbyterian Church
  339. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  340. Tuesday, November 28
  341. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  342. 12:30 AM Christian World News
    • TV-PG
  343. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  344. 2:00 AM The Private Life of Henry VIII
    • NR
  345. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  346. 4:30 AM Today With God
  347. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  348. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  349. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  350. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  351. 7:30 AM Quick Study
  352. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  353. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  354. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  355. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  356. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  357. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  358. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
    • TV-G
  359. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  360. 2:00 PM Green House Project
    • TV-G
  361. 2:30 PM Dr. Anna Marie
  362. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  363. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  364. 4:00 PM Miss Charity's Diner
    • TV-G
  365. 4:30 PM Torchlighters
    • TV-G
  366. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  367. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  368. 6:00 PM Tennessee's Wild Side
  369. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  370. 7:00 PM Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
  371. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  372. Tuesday Night
  373. 8:00 PM First Baptist of Covington
    • TV-G
  374. 8:30 PM Grace Christian Fellowship
    • TV-G
  375. 9:00 PM Love Worth Finding
    • TV-G
  376. 9:30 PM Southern Sketches
  377. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  378. 10:30 PM Counterpoint
    • TV-G
  379. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  380. Wednesday, November 29
  381. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  382. 12:30 AM Always Good News
  383. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  384. 2:00 AM The Smallest Show on Earth
    • NR
  385. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  386. 4:30 AM Today With God
  387. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  388. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  389. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  390. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  391. 7:30 AM Quick Time Bible Study With Rod Hembree
  392. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  393. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  394. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  395. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  396. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  397. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  398. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  399. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  400. 2:00 PM P. Allen Smith
  401. 2:30 PM God's View With Charlene
  402. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  403. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  404. 4:00 PM Dr. Wonder's Workshop
  405. 4:30 PM Sugar Creek Gang
  406. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  407. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  408. 6:00 PM My Heart Will Always Be in Carolina
  409. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  410. 7:00 PM Faith in History
  411. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  412. Wednesday Night
  413. 8:00 PM North Jacksonville Baptist Church
  414. 9:00 PM Time Square Church
    • TV-G
  415. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  416. 10:30 PM Grace Christian Fellowship
    • TV-G
  417. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  418. Thursday, November 30
  419. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  420. 12:30 AM American Heritage
  421. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  422. 2:00 AM Good News
    • NR
  423. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  424. 4:30 AM Today With God
  425. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  426. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  427. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  428. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  429. 7:30 AM Quick Time Bible Study With Rod Hembree
  430. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  431. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  432. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  433. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  434. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  435. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  436. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  437. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  438. 2:00 PM Home and Style
  439. 2:30 PM Friends and Neighbors
  440. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  441. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  442. 4:00 PM Scaly Adventures
    • TV-G
  443. 4:30 PM Biz Kids
  444. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  445. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  446. 6:00 PM Tennessee's Wild Side
  447. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  448. 7:00 PM Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
  449. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  450. Thursday Night
  451. 8:00 PM Enter In
    • TV-G
  452. 9:00 PM Third Millennium Ministry
    • TV-G
  453. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  454. 10:30 PM First Baptist of Covington
    • TV-G
  455. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  456. Friday, December 1
  457. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  458. 12:30 AM Faith in History
  459. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  460. 2:00 AM Summertime Christmas
    • NR
  461. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  462. 4:30 AM Today With God
  463. 5:00 AM Club 36 with Russel & Dorothy Spaulding
  464. 6:00 AM Bethlehem Glory
  465. 6:30 AM Oasis Ministries
  466. 7:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
  467. 7:30 AM Quick Study
  468. 8:00 AM Cross Talk With Randy Weiss
  469. 8:30 AM Through the Bible With Les Feldick
  470. 9:00 AM The 700 Club
  471. 10:00 AM Precepts for Life With Kay Arthur
  472. 10:30 AM On Call with Dr. Asa: America's Lifestyle Coach
  473. 11:00 AM Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
  474. 12:00 PM Know the Cause with Doug Kaufmann
  475. 1:00 PM New Life Live With Steve Arterburn
  476. 2:00 PM Designing Spaces
    • TV-PG
  477. 2:30 PM Babbie's House
    • TV-G
  478. 3:00 PM The Balancing Act
    • TV-PG
  479. 3:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  480. 4:00 PM Adventures in Odyssey
  481. 4:30 PM Real Life 101
    • TV-G
  482. 5:00 PM CBN Newswatch
  483. 5:30 PM Products for Healthy Living
  484. 6:00 PM Expedition Texas
  485. 6:30 PM Laura McKenzie's Traveler
    • TV-G
  486. 7:00 PM Jerusalem Dateline
  487. 7:30 PM Wretched TV
  488. Friday Night
  489. 8:00 PM The Methodist Hour
  490. 8:30 PM You Matter
  491. 9:00 PM Fresh Start Ministry
    • TV-G
  492. 9:30 PM Macon Road Baptist Church
    • TV-G
  493. 10:00 PM Lakeshore Congretional Methodist Church
  494. 10:30 PM Southern Sketches
  495. 11:00 PM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  496. Saturday, December 2
  497. 12:00 AM Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
    • TV-G
  498. 12:30 AM Jerusalem Dateline
  499. 1:00 AM Jay Sekulow Live
  500. 2:00 AM A Christmas Carol
    • NR
  501. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  502. 5:30 AM Rise Up
  503. 6:00 AM Pure Passion
  504. 6:30 AM Poor Boys Outdoors
  505. 7:00 AM Ultimate Outdoors
  506. 7:30 AM Garner Ted Armstrong
  507. 8:00 AM To Be Announced
  508. 8:30 AM International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
  509. 9:00 AM Gary Lewis's Frontier Unlimited
  510. 9:30 AM Jimmy Houston Outdoors
    • TV-G
  511. 10:00 AM Outdoors With Joey Mines
  512. 10:30 AM Pacific Blue
    • TV-PG
  513. 11:00 AM Lindner's Angling Edge
    • TV-G
  514. 11:30 AM Liberty Flames Sports Special
  515. 12:00 PM Sporting Dog Adventures
    • TV-PG
  516. 12:30 PM Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
    • TV-G
  517. 1:00 PM College Basketball "UNC-Greensboro at Liberty"
    • LIVE
  518. 3:00 PM Designing Spaces
    • TV-PG
  519. 3:30 PM Home & Style
  520. 4:00 PM Western World
  521. 5:00 PM Bonanza
    • TV-PG
  522. 6:00 PM Gospel Music
  523. 6:30 PM Dugger Mountain Music Hall
  524. 7:00 PM Cheyenne Country
  525. 7:30 PM Harmony Road
  526. Saturday Night
  527. 8:00 PM Great American Gospel
    • TV-G
  528. 8:30 PM Great American Bluegrass
  529. 9:00 PM Magdalena: Released From Shame
    • NR
  530. 11:00 PM Las Vegas Tonight
  531. Sunday, December 3
  532. 12:00 AM Pacific Garden Mission
    • TV-G
  533. 1:00 AM Gaither Homecoming Hour
  534. 2:00 AM Magdalena: Released From Shame
    • NR
  535. 3:00 AM Radiant TV
  536. 4:00 AM Radiant TV
  537. 5:00 AM Continuum
    • TV-14
  538. 6:00 AM To Be Announced