TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Johnny Cash and Patsy Cline!
  3. 1:00 AM Van Morrison, Santana, Allman Brothers!
  4. 2:00 AM Hot Tub Fun
  5. 3:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  6. 4:00 AM How To Look Sexy At 50!
  7. 5:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  8. 6:00 AM Cuse Awards
  9. 8:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  10. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  11. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  12. 10:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  13. 10:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  14. 11:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  15. 11:30 AM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  16. 1:00 PM Center Circle
  17. 1:30 PM Center Circle
  18. 2:00 PM Cuse Awards
  19. 4:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  20. 4:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  21. 5:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "Ohio Machine at Boston Cannons"
  22. 7:30 PM Bud Selig Special
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  25. 8:30 PM Paul Molitor Special
  26. 9:00 PM Center Circle
  27. 9:30 PM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  28. 11:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  29. 11:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  30. Today
  31. 12:00 AM Hot Tub Fun
  32. 1:00 AM Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
  33. 2:00 AM Arthritis Pain?
  34. 3:00 AM Van Morrison, Santana, Allman Brothers!
  35. 4:00 AM I Hate My Aching Joints!
  36. 5:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  37. 6:00 AM Center Circle
  38. 6:30 AM Center Circle
  39. 7:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  40. 8:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  41. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  42. 9:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  43. 9:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  44. 10:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  45. 10:30 AM Bud Selig Special
  46. 11:00 AM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  47. 12:30 PM Center Circle
  48. 1:00 PM Center Circle
  49. 1:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  50. 2:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  51. 2:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  52. 3:00 PM Bud Selig Special
  53. 3:30 PM Cuse Awards
  54. 5:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Ohio Machine at Boston Cannons"
  55. Tonight
  56. 8:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  57. 8:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  58. 9:00 PM Center Circle
  59. 9:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  60. 10:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  61. 10:30 PM Center Circle
  62. 11:00 PM Bud Selig Special
  63. 11:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  64. Tomorrow
  65. 12:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  66. 1:00 AM Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
  67. 2:00 AM Van Morrison, Santana, Allman Brothers!
  68. 3:00 AM Arthritis Pain?
  69. 4:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  70. 5:00 AM Burn Fat Fast! Never Diet Again!
  71. 6:00 AM Bud Selig Special
  72. 6:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  73. 7:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  74. 7:30 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  75. 8:00 AM Center Circle
  76. 8:30 AM Center Circle
  77. 9:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  78. 9:30 AM Center Circle
  79. 10:00 AM College Tennis Report
  80. 10:30 AM College Tennis Report
  81. 11:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  82. 11:30 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  83. 12:00 PM Center Circle
  84. 12:30 PM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  85. 2:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "Ohio Machine at Boston Cannons"
  86. 4:30 PM Future Phenoms
  87. 5:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  88. 5:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  89. 6:00 PM Center Circle
  90. 6:30 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  91. 7:00 PM Timeless "College Lacrosse: 2004 Navy at Syracuse"
  92. Tomorrow Night
  93. 10:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  94. 10:30 PM Center Circle
  95. 11:00 PM Syracuse Sidelines
  96. 11:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  97. Saturday, May 28
  98. 12:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  99. 1:00 AM Hot Tub Fun
  100. 2:00 AM Arthritis Pain?
  101. 3:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  102. 4:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  103. 5:00 AM Simple Puppy Training
  104. 6:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  105. 6:30 AM Center Circle
  106. 7:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  107. 8:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  108. 8:30 AM Center Circle
  109. 9:00 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  110. 9:30 AM Center Circle
  111. 10:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  112. 10:30 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  113. 11:00 AM Center Circle
  114. 11:30 AM Syracuse Sidelines
  115. 12:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  116. 1:00 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  117. 1:30 PM Beach Sports Network
  118. 2:00 PM Cuse Awards
  119. 4:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  120. 6:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class C Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  121. Saturday Night
  122. 8:00 PM Bud Selig Special
  123. 8:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Boston Cannons at Denver Outlaws"
    • LIVE
  124. 11:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  125. 11:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  126. Sunday, May 29
  127. 12:00 AM Shark Vacuum - NEW and Improved!
  128. 1:00 AM 5 Makeup Tips 4 Older Women!
  129. 2:00 AM Why Use a Pressure Cooker?
  130. 3:00 AM Landscaping Secrets
  131. 4:00 AM Prostate Problems? Get Relief Fast!
  132. 5:00 AM Arthritis Pain?
  133. 6:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "Boston Cannons at Denver Outlaws"
  134. 8:30 AM Takedown Wrestling
  135. 9:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  136. 9:30 AM College Tennis Report
  137. 10:00 AM College Tennis Report
  138. 10:30 AM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  139. 12:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  140. 1:00 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  141. 1:30 PM Bud Selig Special
  142. 2:00 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  143. 2:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  144. 4:30 PM Cuse Awards
  145. 6:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Boston Cannons at Denver Outlaws"
  146. Sunday Night
  147. 9:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class C Final: Teams TBA"
  148. 11:00 PM Bud Selig Special
  149. 11:30 PM Paul Molitor Special
  150. Monday, May 30
  151. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  156. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  157. 6:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "Boston Cannons at Denver Outlaws"
  158. 8:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  159. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  160. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  161. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  162. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  163. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  164. 11:30 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  165. 12:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  166. 2:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  167. 4:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class C Final: Teams TBA"
  168. 6:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
    • NEW
  169. 6:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  170. 7:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  171. 7:30 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  172. Monday Night
  173. 8:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "Boston Cannons at Denver Outlaws"
  174. 10:30 PM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  175. 11:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  176. 11:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  177. Tuesday, May 31
  178. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  179. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  180. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  182. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  184. 6:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  185. 6:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  186. 7:00 AM Bud Selig Special
  187. 7:30 AM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  188. 8:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  189. 8:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  190. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  191. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  192. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  193. 11:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  194. 11:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  195. 12:00 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  196. 12:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Boston Cannons at Denver Outlaws"
  197. 3:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  198. 3:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  199. 4:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class A Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  200. 6:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class C Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  201. Tuesday Night
  202. 8:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class B Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  203. 10:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  204. Wednesday, June 1
  205. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  206. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  207. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  208. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  210. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 6:00 AM Cuse Awards
  212. 8:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  213. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  214. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  215. 10:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  216. 10:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  217. 11:00 AM Beach Sports Network
  218. 11:30 AM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  219. 1:00 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  220. 1:30 PM Center Circle
  221. 2:00 PM Center Circle
  222. 2:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Boston Cannons at Denver Outlaws"
  223. 5:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  224. 7:00 PM Center Circle
  225. 7:30 PM Center Circle
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  228. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  229. Thursday, June 2
  230. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  231. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  232. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  233. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  234. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  235. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:00 AM Center Circle
  237. 6:30 AM Center Circle
  238. 7:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  239. 8:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  240. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  241. 9:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  242. 9:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  243. 10:00 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  244. 10:30 AM Timeless "College Lacrosse, 1995: Maryland vs. Syracuse"
  245. 1:00 PM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  246. 2:30 PM Center Circle
  247. 3:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class C Final: Teams TBA"
  248. 5:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  249. 7:00 PM Center Circle
  250. 7:30 PM Center Circle
  251. Thursday Night
  252. 8:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  253. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  254. Friday, June 3
  255. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  256. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  258. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  259. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  260. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  261. 6:00 AM Bud Selig Special
  262. 6:30 AM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  263. 7:00 AM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  264. 8:30 AM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  265. 9:00 AM Center Circle
  266. 9:30 AM TakeDown Wrestling
  267. 10:00 AM Global Wrestling
  268. 10:30 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  269. 11:30 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  270. 12:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  271. 12:30 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  272. 1:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class C Final: Teams TBA"
  273. 3:00 PM Center Circle
  274. 3:30 PM Center Circle
  275. 4:00 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  276. 4:30 PM Future Phenoms
  277. 5:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class B Final: Teams TBA"
  278. 7:00 PM Paul Molitor Special
  279. 7:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards"
    • LIVE
  280. Friday Night
  281. 10:00 PM Girls High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section III, Class A Final: Teams TBA"
  282. Saturday, June 4
  283. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  285. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  286. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  287. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  288. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 6:00 AM MLL Lacrosse "Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards"
  290. 8:30 AM Center Circle
  291. 9:00 AM Center Circle
  292. 9:30 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  293. 10:00 AM Beach Sports Network
  294. 10:30 AM Center Circle
  295. 11:00 AM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  296. 11:30 AM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  297. 1:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class B: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  298. 3:00 PM Game Changers
  299. 3:30 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class C: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  300. 5:30 PM Game Changers
  301. 6:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class A: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  302. Saturday Night
  303. 8:00 PM Game Changers
  304. 8:30 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  305. 9:00 PM MLL Lacrosse "Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards"
  306. 11:30 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  307. Sunday, June 5
  308. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  310. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  312. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  314. 6:00 AM Game Changers
  315. 6:30 AM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  316. 7:00 AM Bud Selig Special
  317. 7:30 AM Paul Molitor Special
  318. 8:00 AM TakeDown Wrestling
  319. 8:30 AM Global Wrestling
  320. 9:00 AM Syracuse Legends "Simmons"
  321. 9:30 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  322. 10:30 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  323. 11:00 AM College Tennis Report
  324. 11:30 AM College Tennis Report
  325. 12:00 PM Raceline
    • TV-PG
  326. 12:30 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  327. 1:00 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  328. 1:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards"
  329. 4:00 PM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  330. 4:30 PM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  331. 6:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class B: Teams TBA"
  332. Sunday Night
  333. 8:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class C: Teams TBA"
  334. 10:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class A: Teams TBA"
  335. Monday, June 6
  336. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  338. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  340. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  342. 6:00 AM Syracuse Lacrosse Centennial Celebration
  343. 7:30 AM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  344. 8:00 AM Syracuse University No Huddle Tour
  345. 8:30 AM Beach Sports Network
  346. 9:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  347. 9:30 AM Global Wrestling
  348. 10:00 AM The Outdoorsman
    • TV-G
  349. 10:30 AM Outdoor Secrets
    • TV-PG
  350. 11:00 AM Rush Outdoors
  351. 11:30 AM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  352. 12:00 PM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  353. 1:00 PM Beach Sports Network
  354. 1:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards"
  355. 4:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class B: Teams TBA"
  356. 6:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
    • NEW
  357. 6:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  358. 7:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class C: Teams TBA"
  359. Monday Night
  360. 9:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class A: Teams TBA"
  361. 11:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  362. 11:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  363. Tuesday, June 7
  364. 12:00 AM Paid Programming
  365. 1:00 AM Paid Programming
  366. 2:00 AM Paid Programming
  367. 3:00 AM Paid Programming
  368. 4:00 AM Paid Programming
  369. 5:00 AM Paid Programming
  370. 6:00 AM Cuse Awards
  371. 8:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  372. 8:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  373. 9:00 AM Heartland Poker Tour
    • TV-14
  374. 10:00 AM Takedown Wrestling
  375. 10:30 AM Global Wrestling
  376. 11:00 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  377. 11:30 AM Thruway Sports Talk
  378. 12:00 PM Softball 360
    • TV-G
  379. 12:30 PM MLL Lacrosse "Denver Outlaws at New York Lizards"
  380. 3:00 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  381. 3:30 PM Thruway Sports Talk
  382. 4:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class C: Teams TBA"
  383. 6:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class B: Teams TBA"
  384. Tuesday Night
  385. 8:00 PM High School Lacrosse "NYSPHSAA Section 3 vs. 4, Class B: Teams TBA"