TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Columbus Crew SC"
    • NEW
  3. 2:00 AM NWSL Soccer "Houston Dash vs. Seattle Reign FC"
    • NEW
  4. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
  5. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Brownlow Medal"
    • LIVE
  6. 9:00 AM NRL Rugby "Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs. North Queensland Cowboys"
  7. 11:00 AM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. Leigh Centurions"
  8. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. SC Freiburg"
  9. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  10. 5:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Aberdeen FC vs. Rangers FC"
  11. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Columbus Crew SC"
  12. Last Night
  13. 9:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Houston Dash vs. Seattle Reign FC"
  14. 11:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • NEW
  15. Today
  16. 12:00 AM Scottish Premiership Highlights
  17. 12:30 AM Super League Full Time
    • NEW
  18. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
  19. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
  20. 5:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights
  21. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Geelong Cats vs. Sydney Swans"
  22. 9:00 AM NRL Rugby "Melbourne Storm vs. Canberra Raiders"
  23. 11:00 AM Super League Rugby "Hull FC vs. Warrington Wolves"
  24. 1:00 PM Super League Fulltime
  25. 1:30 PM NRL: Full Time
    • NEW
  26. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  27. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  28. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • NEW
  29. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • NEW
  30. Tonight
  31. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  32. 10:30 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Iran vs. Russia"
    • NEW
  33. Tomorrow
  34. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
    • NEW
  35. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • NEW
  36. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sevilla FC vs. Olympique Lyonnais"
    • NEW
  37. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. Legia Warsaw"
  38. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs. Juventus FC"
  39. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Copenhagen vs. Club Brugge K.V."
  40. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
  41. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
  42. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  43. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Barcelona"
    • NEW
  44. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • NEW
  45. Tomorrow Night
  46. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
  47. 10:30 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Argentina vs. Portugal"
    • NEW
  48. Thursday, September 29
  49. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "Orlando City SC at Toronto FC"
    • NEW
  50. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel at Arsenal FC"
    • NEW
  51. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • NEW
  52. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Napoli vs. SL Benfica"
  53. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Besiktas JK vs. FC Dynamo Kyiv"
  54. 10:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
  55. 10:30 AM Scottish Premiership Highlights
  56. 11:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Astana vs. BSC Young Boys"
    • LIVE
  57. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Hapoel Be'er-Sheva FC vs. Southampton"
    • LIVE
  58. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Saint-Etienne vs. RSC Anderlecht"
    • LIVE
  59. 5:00 PM Super League Rugby "Warrington vs. St. Helens"
    • NEW
  60. 7:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Gabala FC vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
    • NEW
  61. Thursday Night
  62. 9:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Sparta Praha vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
  63. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  64. Friday, September 30
  65. 12:00 AM Super League Rugby "Warrington vs. St. Helens"
  66. 2:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Red Bull Salzburg"
    • NEW
  67. 4:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. FC Zorya Luhansk"
    • NEW
  68. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
  69. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Rostov vs. PSV Eindhoven"
  70. 10:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
  71. 10:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Cameroon vs. Canada"
    • LIVE
  72. 12:55 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Spain"
    • LIVE
  73. 3:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Motherwell FC vs. Heart of Midlothian FC"
    • NEW
  74. 5:00 PM Super League Rugby "Wigan vs. Hull FC"
    • NEW
  75. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  76. 7:30 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Astra Giurgiu"
  77. Friday Night
  78. 9:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
    • NEW
  79. 11:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  80. Saturday, October 1
  81. 12:25 AM AFL Premiership Football "Sydney Swans vs. Western Bulldogs"
    • LIVE
  82. 4:00 AM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Washington Spirit vs. Chicago Red Stars"
    • NEW
  83. 6:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Mexico vs. New Zealand"
  84. 8:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
  85. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  86. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Ghana vs. Japan"
    • LIVE
  87. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
  88. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: USA vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
  89. 2:00 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016, 3rd Place Match"
    • NEW
  90. 3:25 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016, Final"
    • LIVE
  91. 5:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, England vs. North Korea"
    • NEW
  92. 7:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Dundee FC vs. Celtic FC"
    • NEW
  93. Saturday Night
  94. 9:00 PM Scottish Championship Soccer "St. Mirren FC vs. Falkirk FC"
    • NEW
  95. 11:00 PM Super League Rugby "Hull KR vs. Salford"
    • NEW
  96. Sunday, October 2
  97. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show
    • NEW
  98. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Koln"
    • NEW
  99. 4:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Sydney Swans vs. Western Bulldogs"
  100. 6:55 AM Scottish Championship Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Dundee United"
    • LIVE
  101. 9:00 AM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Dundee FC vs. Celtic FC"
  102. 11:00 AM Scottish Championship Soccer "St. Mirren FC vs. Falkirk FC"
  103. 1:00 PM Scottish Championship Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Dundee United"
  104. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
    • NEW
  105. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • NEW
  106. 7:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Sydney Swans vs. Western Bulldogs"
  107. Sunday Night
  108. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
  109. 11:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Portland Thorns FC vs. Western New York Flash"
  110. Monday, October 3
  111. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  112. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  113. 5:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  114. 7:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  115. 7:30 AM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016, Final"
  116. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Venezuela vs. Cameroon"
    • LIVE
  117. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
  118. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Mexico"
    • LIVE
  119. 2:00 PM NRL Rugby "Melbourne Storm vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
  120. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
  121. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  122. Monday Night
  123. 9:00 PM Scottish Premiership Highlights
    • NEW
  124. 9:30 PM AFL Highlights
    • NEW
  125. 10:30 PM Super League Fulltime
    • NEW
  126. 11:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Motherwell FC vs. Heart of Midlothian FC"
  127. Tuesday, October 4
  128. 1:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Sydney Swans vs. Western Bulldogs"
  129. 4:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Mexico"
  130. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
  131. 8:00 AM Scottish Premiership Highlights
  132. 8:30 AM Super League Fulltime
  133. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Nigeria vs. England"
    • LIVE
  134. 11:00 AM AFL Highlights
  135. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Paraguay vs. Japan"
    • LIVE
  136. 2:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, United States vs. Ghana"
    • NEW
  137. 4:00 PM MLS Soccer "Orlando City SC at Toronto FC"
  138. 6:00 PM NRL Rugby "Melbourne Storm vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
  139. Tuesday Night
  140. 9:00 PM NRL: Full Time
    • NEW
  141. 9:30 PM Super League Fulltime
  142. 10:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Paraguay vs. Japan"
  143. Wednesday, October 5
  144. 12:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Brazil vs. Korea DPR"
    • NEW
  145. 2:00 AM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Dundee FC vs. Celtic FC"
  146. 4:00 AM Super League Rugby "Wigan vs. Hull FC"
  147. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  148. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Red Bull Salzburg"
  149. 10:00 AM NRL Rugby "Melbourne Storm vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
  150. 1:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Sydney Swans vs. Western Bulldogs"
  151. 4:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Washington Spirit vs. Chicago Red Stars"
  152. 6:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Portland Thorns FC vs. Western New York Flash"
  153. Wednesday Night
  154. 8:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. FC Zorya Luhansk"
  155. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Barcelona"
  156. Thursday, October 6
  157. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
  158. 2:00 AM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
  159. 4:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  160. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
  161. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Astra Giurgiu"
  162. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  163. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
  164. 2:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
  165. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Croatia at Kosovo"
    • LIVE
  166. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Italy vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  167. 7:30 PM Bundesliga Best of September
    • NEW
  168. Thursday Night
  169. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Austria vs. Wales"
    • NEW
  170. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Croatia at Kosovo"
  171. Friday, October 7
  172. 12:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Thursday"
    • NEW
  173. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
  174. 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Italy vs. Spain"
  175. 3:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Croatia at Kosovo"
  176. 5:30 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
  177. 6:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Austria vs. Wales"
    • NEW
  178. 8:00 AM AFL Highlights
  179. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, New Zealand vs. Jordan"
    • LIVE
  180. 11:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Thursday"
    • NEW
  181. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Canada vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
  182. 2:00 PM Scottish Premier League Highlights
  183. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belgium vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina"
    • LIVE
  184. 5:00 PM Scottish Challenge Cup Soccer "Crusaders vs. Livingston"
    • NEW
  185. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
  186. 7:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. Belarus"
  187. Friday Night
  188. 9:30 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Spain vs. Mexico"
    • NEW
  189. 11:30 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Friday"
    • NEW
  190. Saturday, October 8
  191. 12:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belgium vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina"
  192. 2:30 AM Scottish Challenge Cup Soccer "Crusaders vs. Livingston"
  193. 4:30 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Friday"
  194. 5:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
  195. 6:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Canada vs. Venezuela"
  196. 7:55 AM Scottish Challenge Cup Soccer "Bala Town vs. Alloa Athletic"
    • LIVE
  197. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. Belarus"
    • NEW
  198. 11:45 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Azerbaijan vs. Norway"
    • LIVE
  199. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Best of September
  200. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Scotland vs. Lituania"
    • LIVE
  201. 5:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  202. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Germany vs. Czech Republic"
    • NEW
  203. Saturday Night
  204. 9:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Azerbaijan vs. Norway"
  205. 11:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Saturday"
    • NEW
  206. Sunday, October 9
  207. 12:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  208. 2:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Scotland vs. Lituania"
  209. 4:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Japan vs. USA"
    • NEW
  210. 6:00 AM Scottish Challenge Cup Soccer "Bala Town vs. Alloa Athletic"
  211. 7:55 AM Scottish Challenge Cup Soccer "Queen of the South vs. Linfield"
    • LIVE
  212. 10:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Saturday"
  213. 11:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Brazil vs. England"
  214. 1:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Japan vs. USA"
  215. 3:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  216. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Wales vs. Georgia"
    • NEW
  217. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Albania vs. Spain"
    • NEW
  218. Sunday Night
  219. 9:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD3: Sunday"
    • NEW
  220. 10:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Final: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  221. Monday, October 10
  222. 12:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Ukraine vs. Kosovo"
    • NEW