TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 7:30 AM NRL Rugby "North Queensland Cowboys vs. Penrith Panthers"
  3. 9:30 AM NRL Rugby "Canberra Raiders vs. Brisbane Broncos"
  4. 11:30 AM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. Castleford Tigers"
  5. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Top Goals "II"
  6. 2:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Collingwood Magpies vs. Port Adelaide Power"
    • NEW
  7. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Mexico vs. Russia"
    • NEW
  8. 7:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "New Zealand vs. Portugal"
    • NEW
  9. Last Night
  10. 9:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
    • NEW
  11. 11:00 PM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Melbourne Storm"
  12. Today
  13. 1:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Carlton Blues"
    • LIVE
  14. 4:00 AM Super League Rugby "Widnes Vikings vs. Leigh Centurions"
  15. 6:00 AM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  16. 8:00 AM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Celtic FC"
  17. 10:00 AM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Rangers FC"
  18. 12:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Celtic FC"
  19. 2:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Carlton Blues"
  20. 5:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  21. 7:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Germany vs. Cameroon"
    • NEW
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Chile vs. Australia"
    • NEW
  24. 11:00 PM NRL Rugby "Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs. Wests Tigers"
  25. Tomorrow
  26. 1:00 AM Rugby "State of Origin: New South Wales vs. Queensland"
  27. 4:00 AM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. Castleford Tigers"
  28. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. FC Schalke 04"
  29. 8:00 AM NRL Rugby "New Zealand Warriors vs. Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs"
  30. 10:00 AM NRL Rugby "North Queensland Cowboys vs. Penrith Panthers"
  31. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "ACF Fiorentina vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  32. 2:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Zorya Luhansk vs. Manchester United FC"
  33. 4:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Fenerbahce SK"
  34. 6:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Feyenoord"
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  37. 10:00 PM Super League Rugby "Windes Vikings vs. Leigh Centurions"
  38. Tuesday, June 27
  39. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Hawthorn Hawks"
  40. 3:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Carlton Blues"
  41. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AFC Ajax vs. FC Schalke 04"
  42. 8:00 AM NRL Rugby "Canberra Raiders vs. Brisbane Broncos"
  43. 10:00 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Melbourne Storm"
  44. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  45. 2:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Red Bull Salzburg vs. FC Schalke 04"
  46. 4:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. AS Saint-Etienne"
  47. 6:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Saint-Etienne vs. Manchester United FC"
  48. Tuesday Night
  49. 8:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  50. 10:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • NEW
  51. 10:30 PM NRL: Full Time
    • NEW
  52. 11:00 PM Super League Fulltime
    • NEW
  53. 11:30 PM UEFA Champions League "Top 25 Goals"
  54. Wednesday, June 28
  55. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Sydney Swans vs. Essendon Bombers"
  56. 3:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Hawthorn Hawks"
  57. 6:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. AFC Ajax"
  58. 8:00 AM NRL Rugby "Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs. Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles"
  59. 10:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  60. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Schalke 04"
  61. 2:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Rostov vs. Manchester United FC"
  62. 4:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. FC Rostov"
  63. 6:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "RSC Anderlecht vs. Manchester United FC"
  64. Wednesday Night
  65. 8:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. TBA"
    • NEW
  66. 10:00 PM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  67. Thursday, June 29
  68. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Collingwood Magpies vs. Port Adelaide Power"
  69. 3:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. TBA"
  70. 5:00 AM NRL: Full Time
  71. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles vs. Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs"
    • LIVE
  72. 8:00 AM MLS Soccer "New York City FC at New York Red Bulls"
  73. 10:00 AM Super League Rugby "Windes Vikings vs. Leigh Centurions"
  74. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AFC Ajax vs. FC Schalke 04"
  75. 2:00 PM Super League Fulltime
  76. 2:30 PM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. St. Helens"
    • LIVE
  77. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Top Goals
  78. 5:30 PM Bundesliga Top Goals
  79. 6:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. RSC Anderlecht"
  80. Thursday Night
  81. 8:00 PM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. St. Helens"
  82. 10:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "TBA vs. Mexico"
    • NEW
  83. Friday, June 30
  84. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Carlton Blues"
  85. 3:00 AM NRL Rugby "Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles vs. Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs"
  86. 5:00 AM AFL Highlights
  87. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Melbourne Demons vs. Sydney Swans"
    • LIVE
  88. 8:30 AM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. St. Helens"
  89. 10:30 AM NRL Rugby "Brisbane Broncos vs. Melbourne Storm"
    • NEW
  90. 12:30 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. AFC Ajax"
  91. 2:30 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  92. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "TBA vs. Mexico"
  93. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Report "German Champions"
    • TV-PG
  94. 7:30 PM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • TV-PG
  95. Friday Night
  96. 8:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "RSC Anderlecht vs. Manchester United FC"
  97. 10:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Melbourne Demons vs. Sydney Swans"
  98. Saturday, July 1
  99. 1:00 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
    • LIVE
  100. 3:00 AM NRL Rugby "Brisbane Broncos vs. Melbourne Storm"
  101. 5:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Greater Western Sydney Giants vs. Geelong Cats"
    • LIVE
  102. 8:00 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
  103. 10:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  104. 11:45 AM Super League Rugby "Catalans Dragons vs. Leigh Centurions"
    • LIVE
  105. 2:00 PM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. St. Helens"
  106. 4:00 PM Super League Rugby "Catalans Dragons vs. Leigh Centurions"
  107. 6:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. RSC Anderlecht"
  108. Saturday Night
  109. 8:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. TBA"
  110. 10:00 PM Super League Rugby "Catalans Dragons vs. Leigh Centurions"
  111. Sunday, July 2
  112. 12:00 AM NRL Rugby "Newcastle Knights vs. Wests Tigers"
    • LIVE
  113. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • TV-PG
  114. 2:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Fremantle Dockers vs. St. Kilda Saints"
    • LIVE
  115. 5:30 AM UEFA Champions League "Top 25 Goals"
  116. 6:00 AM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
  117. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AFC Ajax vs. Olympique Lyonnais"
  118. 10:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Celta Vigo vs. Manchester United FC"
  119. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. Celta Vigo"
  120. 2:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Olympique Lyonnais vs. AFC Ajax"
  121. 4:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AFC Ajax vs. Manchester United FC"
  122. 6:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Third Place Playoff: Teams TBA"
    • NEW
  123. Sunday Night
  124. 8:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  125. 10:00 PM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union"
    • NEW
  126. Monday, July 3
  127. 12:00 AM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
  128. 2:00 AM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union"
  129. 4:00 AM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
  130. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Melbourne Demons vs. Sydney Swans"
  131. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Sporting CP"
  132. 11:00 AM NRL Rugby "Brisbane Broncos vs. Melbourne Storm"
  133. 1:00 PM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. St. Helens"
  134. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  135. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Mexico vs. Russia"
  136. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Celtic FC"
  137. Monday Night
  138. 9:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Greater Western Sydney Giants vs. Geelong Cats"
  139. Tuesday, July 4
  140. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Philadelphia Union"
  141. 2:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  142. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Club Atletico de Madrid"
  143. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Western Bulldogs vs. West Coast Eagles"
  144. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid"
  145. 11:00 AM NRL Rugby "Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles vs. Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs"
  146. 1:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  147. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
  148. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Portugal vs. TBA"
  149. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Manchester City FC"
  150. Tuesday Night
  151. 9:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Fremantle Dockers vs. St. Kilda Saints"
  152. Wednesday, July 5
  153. 12:00 AM AFL Highlights
    • NEW
  154. 12:30 AM NRL: Full Time
    • NEW
  155. 1:00 AM Super League Fulltime
    • NEW
  156. 1:30 AM Bundesliga Report "Secret Bundesliga Facts"
    • TV-PG
  157. 2:00 AM Super League Rugby "Catalans Dragons vs. Leigh Centurions"
  158. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. Arsenal FC"
  159. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Greater Western Sydney Giants vs. Geelong Cats"
  160. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Legia Warsaw"
  161. 11:00 AM NRL Rugby "Sydney Roosters vs. Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks"
  162. 1:00 PM 2015 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Jamaica vs. Mexico"
  163. 3:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester City FC vs. FC Barcelona"
  164. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "TBA vs. Mexico"
  165. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. FC Barcelona"
  166. Wednesday Night
  167. 9:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Melbourne Demons vs. Sydney Swans"
  168. Thursday, July 6
  169. 12:00 AM Soccer "Friendly: Mexico vs. Paraguay"
  170. 2:00 AM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. St. Helens"
  171. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Arsenal FC vs. FC Bayern Munich"
  172. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Fremantle Dockers vs. St. Kilda Saints"
  173. 9:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. Real Madrid"
  174. 11:00 AM NRL Rugby "South Sydney Rabbitohs vs. Penrith Panthers"
  175. 1:00 PM UEFA Champions League "Best of MD 1 and 2"
    • TV-PG
  176. 1:30 PM UEFA Champions League "Best of MD 3 and 4"
    • TV-PG
  177. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League "Best of MD 5 and 6"
    • TV-PG
  178. 2:30 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  179. 5:00 PM 2017 FIFA Confederations Cup "Final: Teams TBA"
  180. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
  181. Thursday Night
  182. 9:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Western Bulldogs vs. West Coast Eagles"
  183. Friday, July 7
  184. 12:00 AM 2015 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Jamaica vs. Mexico"
  185. 2:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
  186. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League "Best of Round 16"
  187. 4:30 AM UEFA Champions League "Best of Quarterfinals and Semifinals"
    • TV-PG
  188. 5:00 AM UEFA Champions League "Top 25 Goals"
  189. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Western Bulldogs"
    • LIVE
  190. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Borussia Dortmund"
  191. 10:30 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. Napoli"
  192. 12:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Napoli vs. Real Madrid"
  193. 2:30 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
  194. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Paris Saint-Germain FC vs. FC Barcelona"
  195. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Barcelona vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
  196. Friday Night
  197. 9:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Western Bulldogs"
  198. Saturday, July 8
  199. 12:00 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "French Guiana vs. Canada"
    • NEW
  200. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Report "German Champions"
    • TV-PG
  201. 2:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Sydney Swans vs. Gold Coast Suns"
    • LIVE
  202. 5:30 AM 2017 CONCACAF Gold Cup "Martinique vs. Nicaragua"
    • LIVE
  203. 7:30 AM NRL Rugby "Penrith Panthers vs. Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles"
    • NEW