TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. SV Werder Bremen"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  3. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  4. 5:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations: Senegal vs. Ivory Coast"
    • NEW
    • HD
  5. 7:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations: Niger vs. Benin"
    • NEW
    • HD
  6. Last Night
  7. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. VfB Stuttgart"
    • NEW
    • HD
  8. 11:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show I
    • NEW
    • HD
  9. 11:30 PM Super League Fulltime
    • NEW
    • HD
  10. Today
  11. 12:00 AM NRL Rugby "Semifinal: Brisbane Broncos vs. Penrith Panthers"
    • HD
  12. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Augsburg vs. RB Leipzig"
    • NEW
    • HD
  13. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • HD
  14. 6:00 AM Super League Rugby "Widnes Vikings vs. London Broncos"
    • HD
  15. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  16. 10:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. SC Braga"
    • HD
  17. 12:00 PM Women's Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. New Zealand"
    • HD
  18. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  19. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Mainz 05 vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  20. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  21. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. FC Basel"
    • HD
  22. 7:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
    • NEW
    • HD
  23. Tonight
  24. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • NEW
    • HD
  25. 11:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Geelong Cats vs. Sydney Swans"
    • HD
  28. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • NEW
    • HD
  29. 5:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  30. 6:00 AM NRL Rugby "Parramatta Eels vs. North Queensland Cowboys"
    • HD
  31. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Liverpool FC vs. Sevilla"
    • HD
  32. 10:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  33. 10:55 AM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations: Benin vs. Nigeria"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  34. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  35. 1:30 PM NRL Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  36. 1:55 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations: Ghana vs. Niger"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  37. 4:00 PM Super League Rugby "Salford Red Devils vs. St. Helens"
    • NEW
    • HD
  38. 6:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Tottenham Hotspur FC vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • HD
  39. Tomorrow Night
  40. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • HD
  41. 10:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations: Benin vs. Nigeria"
    • HD
  42. Friday, September 22
  43. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Greater Western Sydney Giants vs. West Coast Eagles"
    • HD
  44. 3:00 AM Women's Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. New Zealand"
    • HD
  45. 5:00 AM NRL Highlights
    • HD
  46. 5:30 AM NRL Rugby "Preliminary Final: Melbourne Storm vs. Brisbane Broncos"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  47. 8:00 AM Women's Soccer "Friendly: United States vs. New Zealand"
    • HD
  48. 10:00 AM Super League Rugby "Salford Red Devils vs. St. Helens"
    • HD
  49. 12:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Athletic Bilbao"
    • HD
  50. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Müller, Aranguiz and Keita: Roots"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  51. 2:30 PM Super League Rugby "Castleford Tigers vs. Hull FC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  52. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Real Madrid vs. APOEL FC"
    • HD
  53. 7:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations: Benin vs. Nigeria"
    • HD
  54. Friday Night
  55. 9:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations: Ghana vs. Niger"
    • HD
  56. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • HD
  57. Saturday, September 23
  58. 12:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • NEW
    • HD
  59. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Report "Müller, Aranguiz and Keita: Roots"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  60. 2:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  61. 5:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Adelaide Crows vs. Geelong Cats"
    • HD
  62. 8:30 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • HD
  63. 9:20 AM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. Eintracht Frankfurt"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  64. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Report "Müller, Aranguiz and Keita: Roots"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  65. 11:55 AM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations, 3rd Place Match: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  66. 2:00 PM Super League Rugby "Wakefield Trinity vs. Wigan Warriors"
    • NEW
    • HD
  67. 4:00 PM Super League Rugby "Catalans Dragons v Widnes Vikings"
    • NEW
    • HD
  68. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • NEW
    • HD
  69. Saturday Night
  70. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • NEW
    • HD
  71. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Report "Müller, Aranguiz and Keita: Roots"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  72. 10:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  73. 11:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show I
    • NEW
    • HD
  74. Sunday, September 24
  75. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants"
    • HD
  76. 3:00 AM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations, 3rd Place Match: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  77. 5:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show I
    • HD
  78. 6:00 AM Super League Rugby "Wakefield Trinity vs. Wigan Warriors"
    • HD
  79. 8:00 AM Super League Rugby "Catalans Dragons v Widnes Vikings"
    • HD
  80. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  81. 10:30 AM UEFA Europa League Magazine
    • HD
  82. 11:25 AM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations, Final: Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  83. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Report "Müller, Aranguiz and Keita: Roots"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  84. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hannover 96 vs. FC Koln"
    • NEW
    • HD
  85. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hamburg SV"
    • NEW
    • HD
  86. 6:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Richmond Tigers vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants"
    • HD
  87. Sunday Night
  88. 9:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations, Final: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  89. 11:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  90. Monday, September 25
  91. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "LA Galaxy at Sporting Kansas City"
    • NEW
    • HD
  92. 2:00 AM MLS Soccer "Montreal Impact at Atlanta United FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  93. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Hannover 96 vs. FC Koln"
    • HD
  94. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  95. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Report "Müller, Aranguiz and Keita: Roots"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  96. 9:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 10:00 AM MLS Soccer "Orlando City SC at Portland Timbers"
    • HD
  98. 12:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  99. 12:30 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  100. 1:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  101. 1:30 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  102. 2:00 PM MLS Soccer "LA Galaxy at Sporting Kansas City"
    • HD
  103. 4:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations, Final: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  104. 6:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • HD
  105. Monday Night
  106. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hannover 96 vs. FC Koln"
    • HD
  107. 10:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  108. Tuesday, September 26
  109. 12:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  110. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  111. 4:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  112. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  113. 9:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  114. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Hamburg SV"
    • HD
  115. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  116. 2:30 PM MULTIMATCH 90
    • LIVE
    • HD
  117. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  118. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  119. Tuesday Night
  120. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  121. 10:30 PM NRL Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  122. 11:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  123. 11:30 PM Super League Fulltime
    • NEW
    • HD
  124. Wednesday, September 27
  125. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  126. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  127. 4:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  128. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  129. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  130. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  131. 12:00 PM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations, Final: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  132. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  133. 2:30 PM MULTIMATCH 90
    • LIVE
    • HD
  134. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  135. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  136. Wednesday Night
  137. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  138. 10:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • HD
  139. 11:30 PM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  140. Thursday, September 28
  141. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  142. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  143. 4:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  144. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  145. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  146. 10:00 AM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  147. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • HD
  148. 10:50 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Astana vs. SK Slavia Praha"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  149. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Koln vs. FK Crvena zvezda"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  150. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Olympique Lyonnais vs. Atalanta BC"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  151. 5:00 PM UEFA Europa League Full Time
    • LIVE
    • HD
  152. 5:30 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  153. 7:30 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  154. Thursday Night
  155. 9:30 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  156. 10:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • HD
  157. 11:30 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  158. Friday, September 29
  159. 12:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Everton FC vs. Apollon Limassol"
    • NEW
    • HD
  160. 2:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  161. 4:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  162. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  163. 8:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  164. 11:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  165. 2:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  166. 2:30 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  167. 5:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  168. 5:30 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  169. 6:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  170. 6:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  171. Friday Night
  172. 9:30 PM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  173. Saturday, September 30
  174. 12:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  175. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  176. 6:00 AM Soccer "WAFU Cup of Nations, Final: Teams TBA"
    • HD
  177. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • HD
  178. 9:00 AM Bundesliga Match Day
    • LIVE
    • HD
  179. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  180. 11:30 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  181. 1:30 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  182. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  183. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  184. 6:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  185. Saturday Night
  186. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show I
    • NEW
    • HD
  187. 10:00 PM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  188. Sunday, October 1
  189. 12:00 AM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  190. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  191. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  192. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  193. 9:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  194. 11:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  195. 1:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  196. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  197. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  198. 7:00 PM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  199. Sunday Night
  200. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  201. 10:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  202. Monday, October 2
  203. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  204. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  205. 5:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  206. 6:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  207. 8:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  208. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  209. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  210. 2:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  211. 4:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  212. 6:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  213. Monday Night
  214. 9:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  215. 9:30 PM NRL Highlights
    • HD
  216. 10:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  217. Tuesday, October 3
  218. 12:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  219. 2:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC BATE Borisov vs. Arsenal FC"
    • HD
  220. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  221. 6:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  222. 8:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  223. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  224. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  225. 2:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD