TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Koln vs. RB Leipzig"
    • NEW
    • HD
  3. 5:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • NEW
    • HD
  4. 7:30 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Aberdeen FC vs. Rangers FC"
    • HD
  5. Last Night
  6. 9:30 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Argentina vs. Egypt"
    • NEW
    • HD
  7. 11:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • HD
  8. Today
  9. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Columbus Crew SC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  10. 2:00 AM NWSL Soccer "Houston Dash vs. Seattle Reign FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  11. 4:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • HD
  12. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Brownlow Medal"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  13. 9:00 AM NRL Rugby "Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks vs. North Queensland Cowboys"
    • HD
  14. 11:00 AM Super League Rugby "Leeds Rhinos vs. Leigh Centurions"
    • HD
  15. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. SC Freiburg"
    • HD
  16. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hamburg SV vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • HD
  17. 5:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Aberdeen FC vs. Rangers FC"
    • HD
  18. 7:00 PM MLS Soccer "New England Revolution at Columbus Crew SC"
    • HD
  19. Tonight
  20. 9:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Houston Dash vs. Seattle Reign FC"
    • HD
  21. 11:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  22. Tomorrow
  23. 12:00 AM Scottish Premiership Highlights
    • HD
  24. 12:30 AM Super League Full Time
    • NEW
    • HD
  25. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "SV Werder Bremen vs. VfL Wolfsburg"
    • HD
  26. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. FC Schalke 04"
    • HD
  27. 5:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights
    • HD
  28. 6:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Geelong Cats vs. Sydney Swans"
    • HD
  29. 9:00 AM NRL Rugby "Melbourne Storm vs. Canberra Raiders"
    • HD
  30. 11:00 AM Super League Rugby "Hull FC vs. Warrington Wolves"
    • HD
  31. 1:00 PM Super League Fulltime
    • HD
  32. 1:30 PM NRL: Full Time
    • NEW
  33. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  34. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  35. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • NEW
    • HD
  36. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  37. Tomorrow Night
  38. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  39. 10:30 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Iran vs. Russia"
    • NEW
    • HD
  40. Wednesday, September 28
  41. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Leicester City FC vs. FC Porto"
    • NEW
    • HD
  42. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "AS Monaco FC vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen"
    • NEW
    • HD
  43. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sevilla FC vs. Olympique Lyonnais"
    • NEW
    • HD
  44. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Sporting CP vs. Legia Warsaw"
    • HD
  45. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "GNK Dinamo Zagreb vs. Juventus FC"
    • HD
  46. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Copenhagen vs. Club Brugge K.V."
    • HD
  47. 12:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC CSKA Moscow vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC"
    • HD
  48. 2:00 PM UEFA Champions League Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  49. 2:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  50. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Barcelona"
    • NEW
    • HD
  51. 7:30 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  52. Wednesday Night
  53. 9:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  54. 10:30 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016: Argentina vs. Portugal"
    • NEW
    • HD
  55. Thursday, September 29
  56. 12:00 AM MLS Soccer "Orlando City SC at Toronto FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  57. 2:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Basel at Arsenal FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  58. 4:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • NEW
    • HD
  59. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Napoli vs. SL Benfica"
    • HD
  60. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Besiktas JK vs. FC Dynamo Kyiv"
    • HD
  61. 10:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  62. 10:30 AM Scottish Premiership Highlights
  63. 11:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Astana vs. BSC Young Boys"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  64. 1:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Hapoel Be'er-Sheva FC vs. Southampton"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  65. 3:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Saint-Etienne vs. RSC Anderlecht"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  66. 5:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  67. 7:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Gabala FC vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
    • NEW
    • HD
  68. Thursday Night
  69. 9:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AC Sparta Praha vs. FC Internazionale Milano"
    • HD
  70. 11:00 PM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  71. Friday, September 30
  72. 12:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  73. 2:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Red Bull Salzburg"
    • NEW
    • HD
  74. 4:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. FC Zorya Luhansk"
    • NEW
    • HD
  75. 6:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "PFC Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC"
    • HD
  76. 8:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "FC Rostov vs. PSV Eindhoven"
    • HD
  77. 10:00 AM UEFA Europa League Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  78. 10:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Cameroon vs. Canada"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  79. 12:55 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Spain"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  80. 3:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Motherwell FC vs. Heart of Midlothian FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  81. 5:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  82. 7:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  83. 7:30 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Astra Giurgiu"
    • HD
  84. Friday Night
  85. 9:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
    • NEW
    • HD
  86. 11:30 PM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • HD
  87. Saturday, October 1
  88. 12:30 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  89. 4:00 AM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Washington Spirit vs. TBA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  90. 6:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Mexico vs. New Zealand"
    • HD
  91. 8:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • HD
  92. 8:30 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  93. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Ghana vs. Japan"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  94. 11:00 AM UEFA Champions League Highlights
    • HD
  95. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: USA vs. Paraguay"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  96. 2:00 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016, 3rd Place Match"
    • NEW
    • HD
  97. 3:25 PM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016, Final"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  98. 5:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, England vs. North Korea"
    • NEW
    • HD
  99. 7:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Dundee FC vs. Celtic FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  100. Saturday Night
  101. 9:00 PM Scottish Championship Soccer "St. Mirren FC vs. Falkirk FC"
    • NEW
    • HD
  102. 11:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  103. Sunday, October 2
  104. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show
    • NEW
    • HD
  105. 2:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Koln"
    • NEW
    • HD
  106. 4:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  107. 6:55 AM Scottish Championship Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Dundee United"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  108. 9:00 AM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Dundee FC vs. Celtic FC"
    • HD
  109. 11:00 AM Scottish Championship Soccer "St. Mirren FC vs. Falkirk FC"
    • HD
  110. 1:00 PM Scottish Championship Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Dundee United"
    • HD
  111. 3:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
    • NEW
    • HD
  112. 5:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • NEW
    • HD
  113. 7:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  114. Sunday Night
  115. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • NEW
    • HD
  116. 11:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Portland Thorns FC vs. TBA"
    • HD
  117. Monday, October 3
  118. 1:00 AM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
    • HD
  119. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • HD
  120. 5:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. Borussia Dortmund"
    • HD
  121. 7:00 AM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • HD
  122. 7:30 AM Futsal "FIFA World Cup 2016, Final"
    • HD
  123. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Venezuela vs. Cameroon"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  124. 11:00 AM Bundesliga Highlights Show II
    • HD
  125. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Mexico"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  126. 2:00 PM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  127. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
    • HD
  128. 6:00 PM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Motherwell FC vs. Heart of Midlothian FC"
    • HD
  129. Monday Night
  130. 8:00 PM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
    • HD
  131. 10:00 PM Scottish Premiership Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  132. 10:30 PM AFL Highlights
    • NEW
    • HD
  133. 11:30 PM Super League Fulltime
    • NEW
    • HD
  134. Tuesday, October 4
  135. 12:00 AM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  136. 3:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup: Jordan vs. Mexico"
    • HD
  137. 5:00 AM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  138. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "VfL Wolfsburg vs. F.S.V. Mainz"
    • HD
  139. 8:00 AM Scottish Premiership Highlights
    • HD
  140. 8:30 AM Super League Fulltime
    • HD
  141. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Nigeria vs. England"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  142. 11:00 AM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  143. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Paraguay vs. Japan"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  144. 2:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, United States vs. Ghana"
    • NEW
    • HD
  145. 4:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Bayern Munich vs. FC Koln"
    • NEW
    • HD
  146. 6:00 PM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  147. Tuesday Night
  148. 8:00 PM MLS Soccer "Orlando City SC at Toronto FC"
    • HD
  149. 10:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Paraguay vs. Japan"
    • HD
  150. Wednesday, October 5
  151. 12:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Brazil vs. Korea DPR"
    • NEW
    • HD
  152. 2:00 AM Scottish Premier League Soccer "Dundee FC vs. Celtic FC"
    • HD
  153. 4:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  154. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach"
    • HD
  155. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "FC Schalke 04 vs. Red Bull Salzburg"
    • HD
  156. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Dortmund vs. Real Madrid CF"
    • HD
  157. 12:00 PM AFL Premiership Football "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  158. 3:00 PM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  159. 4:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Washington Spirit vs. TBA"
    • HD
  160. 6:00 PM NWSL Soccer "Semifinal: Portland Thorns FC vs. TBA"
    • HD
  161. Wednesday Night
  162. 8:00 PM UEFA Europa League Soccer "Manchester United FC vs. FC Zorya Luhansk"
    • HD
  163. 10:00 PM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Borussia Mönchengladbach vs. FC Barcelona"
    • HD
  164. Thursday, October 6
  165. 12:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Celtic FC vs. Manchester City FC"
    • HD
  166. 2:00 AM MLS Soccer "Seattle Sounders FC at Vancouver Whitecaps FC"
    • HD
  167. 4:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  168. 6:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer "RB Leipzig vs. FC Augsburg"
    • HD
  169. 8:00 AM UEFA Europa League Soccer "AS Roma vs. FC Astra Giurgiu"
    • HD
  170. 10:00 AM UEFA Champions League Soccer "Atletico Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich"
    • HD
  171. 12:00 PM NRL Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  172. 2:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifier Pregame
    • LIVE
    • HD
  173. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Croatia at Kosovo"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  174. 5:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Italy vs. Spain"
    • NEW
    • HD
  175. 7:30 PM Bundesliga Best of September
    • NEW
    • HD
  176. Thursday Night
  177. 8:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Austria vs. Wales"
    • NEW
    • HD
  178. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Croatia at Kosovo"
    • HD
  179. Friday, October 7
  180. 12:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Thursday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  181. 1:00 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  182. 1:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Italy vs. Spain"
    • HD
  183. 3:30 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Croatia at Kosovo"
    • HD
  184. 5:30 AM Bundesliga Weekly
    • NEW
    • HD
  185. 6:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Austria vs. Wales"
    • NEW
    • HD
  186. 8:00 AM AFL Highlights
    • HD
  187. 8:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, New Zealand vs. Jordan"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  188. 11:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Thursday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  189. 11:55 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Canada vs. Venezuela"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  190. 2:00 PM Scottish Premier League Highlights
    • HD
  191. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belgium vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  192. 5:00 PM UEFA Champions League Magazine
    • NEW
    • HD
  193. 5:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. Belarus"
    • NEW
    • HD
  194. Friday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Spain vs. Mexico"
    • NEW
    • HD
  196. 10:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belgium vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina"
    • HD
  197. Saturday, October 8
  198. 12:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Friday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  199. 1:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. Belarus"
    • HD
  200. 3:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Germany vs. Cameroon"
    • NEW
    • HD
  201. 5:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Friday"
    • HD
  202. 6:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Canada vs. Venezuela"
    • HD
  203. 8:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Belgium vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  204. 10:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Netherlands vs. Belarus"
    • NEW
    • HD
  205. 11:45 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Azerbaijan vs. Norway"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  206. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Best of September
    • HD
  207. 2:30 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Scotland vs. Lituania"
    • LIVE
    • HD
  208. 5:00 PM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  209. 7:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Germany vs. Czech Republic"
    • NEW
    • HD
  210. Saturday Night
  211. 9:00 PM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Azerbaijan vs. Norway"
    • HD
  212. 11:00 PM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Saturday"
    • NEW
    • HD
  213. Sunday, October 9
  214. 12:00 AM Super League Rugby "Teams TBA"
    • HD
  215. 2:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Scotland vs. Lituania"
    • HD
  216. 4:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Japan vs. USA"
    • NEW
    • HD
  217. 6:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Korea DPR vs. Nigeria"
    • HD
  218. 8:00 AM FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying "Azerbaijan vs. Norway"
    • HD
  219. 10:00 AM UEFA World Cup Qualifying Highlights "MD2: Saturday"
    • HD
  220. 11:00 AM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Brazil vs. England"
    • HD
  221. 1:00 PM Women's Soccer "FIFA U-17 World Cup, Japan vs. USA"
    • HD