TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:35 PM Contracted
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  3. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  4. 6:25 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • HD
    • R
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  7. 9:35 PM Lumberjack Man
    • HD
    • R
  8. 11:30 PM Black Christmas
    • HD
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 1:15 AM Let Us Prey
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  11. 3:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  12. 4:25 AM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  13. 5:55 AM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  14. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  15. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  16. 10:30 AM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  17. 12:00 PM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  18. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  19. 3:00 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  20. 4:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  21. 6:15 PM The Spirit
    • HD
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 8:00 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 9:30 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  25. 11:15 PM Cabin Fever
    • HD
    • R
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:00 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  28. 2:45 AM Tale of Tales
    • HD
    • R
  29. 5:05 AM The Spirit
    • HD
    • PG-13
  30. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • HD
    • PG-13
  31. 8:45 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  32. 10:30 AM Max Steel
    • HD
    • PG-13
  33. 12:05 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  34. 1:35 PM Dreamscape
    • HD
    • PG-13
  35. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  36. 4:55 PM Max Steel
    • HD
    • PG-13
  37. 6:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  40. 9:35 PM The Lair of the White Worm
    • HD
    • R
  41. 11:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  42. Tuesday, October 24
  43. 1:00 AM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  44. 2:30 AM Nocturne
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  45. 4:00 AM Maniac
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  46. 5:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  47. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  48. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  49. 9:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  50. 11:00 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  51. 12:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  52. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  53. 3:25 PM Would You Rather
    • HD
    • NR
  54. 5:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • HD
    • PG-13
  55. 6:30 PM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  56. Tuesday Night
  57. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 9:15 PM Stake Land
    • HD
    • R
  59. 11:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • HD
    • PG-13
  60. Wednesday, October 25
  61. 12:30 AM Mother's Day
    • HD
    • PG-13
  62. 2:30 AM Black Christmas
    • HD
    • R
  63. 4:20 AM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  64. 5:55 AM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  65. 7:30 AM Cold Souls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  66. 9:25 AM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  67. 11:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  68. 12:30 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • HD
    • PG
  69. 2:15 PM Dreamscape
    • HD
    • PG-13
  70. 4:00 PM Bicentennial Man
    • HD
    • PG
  71. 6:15 PM Cold Souls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  72. Wednesday Night
  73. 8:00 PM Conan the Barbarian
    • HD
    • R
  74. 10:15 PM Conan the Destroyer
    • HD
    • PG
  75. Thursday, October 26
  76. 12:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  77. 1:30 AM Rabid
    • HD
    • R
  78. 3:05 AM Battle Royale
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  79. 5:00 AM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  80. 6:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  81. 8:15 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  82. 9:55 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  83. 10:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  84. 12:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  85. 2:00 PM The Pact
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  86. 3:30 PM The Babadook
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  87. 5:05 PM Contracted
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  88. 6:30 PM Nocturne
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  89. Thursday Night
  90. 8:00 PM The Pact
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  91. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  92. 11:00 PM Maniac
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  93. Friday, October 27
  94. 12:30 AM Nocturne
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  95. 2:00 AM Contracted
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  96. 3:30 AM Lumberjack Man
    • HD
    • R
  97. 5:15 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  98. 7:00 AM Dreamscape
    • HD
    • PG-13
  99. 8:50 AM Max Steel
    • HD
    • PG-13
  100. 10:30 AM The Spirit
    • HD
    • PG-13
  101. 12:25 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  102. 2:00 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • HD
    • R
  103. 3:35 PM Dreamscape
    • HD
    • PG-13
  104. 5:15 PM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  105. 6:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  106. Friday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Twelve Monkeys
    • HD
    • R
  108. 10:10 PM The Spirit
    • HD
    • PG-13
  109. Saturday, October 28
  110. 12:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • HD
    • R
  111. 1:40 AM Dune
    • HD
    • PG-13
  112. 4:00 AM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  113. 5:30 AM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  114. 7:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  115. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  116. 11:00 AM Darkman
    • HD
    • R
  117. 12:35 PM Cold Souls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  118. 2:25 PM Weird Science
    • HD
    • PG-13
  119. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Night Work"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D)
  120. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Seance"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  121. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Resurrection"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  122. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Demimonde"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  123. Saturday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Closer Than Sisters"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  125. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "What Death Can Join Together"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D)
  126. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Possession"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Grand Guignol"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  128. Sunday, October 29
  129. 12:00 AM Darkman
    • HD
    • R
  130. 1:40 AM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  131. 3:15 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • HD
    • R
  132. 5:00 AM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  133. 6:30 AM King Arthur and the Knights of the Round Table
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  134. 8:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  135. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  136. 11:00 AM The Pact
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  137. 12:30 PM The Hybrid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  138. 2:05 PM Penny Dreadful "Fresh Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  139. 3:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Verbis Diablo"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D)
  140. 4:00 PM Penny Dreadful "The Nightcomers"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  141. 5:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Evil Spirits in Heavenly Places"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,V)
  142. 6:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Above the Vaulted Sky"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 7:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Glorious Horrors"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  144. Sunday Night
  145. 8:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Little Scorpion"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  146. 9:00 PM Penny Dreadful "Memento Mori"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  147. 10:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And Hell Itself My Only Foe"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  148. 11:00 PM Penny Dreadful "And They Were Enemies"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D)
  149. Monday, October 30
  150. 12:00 AM Outlander
    • HD
    • R
  151. 2:00 AM The Pact
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  152. 3:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 5:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 6:30 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  155. 8:20 AM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  156. 10:00 AM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  157. 11:30 AM Rabid
    • HD
    • R
  158. 1:00 PM The Prestige
    • HD
    • PG-13
  159. 3:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  160. 5:00 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • HD
    • R
  161. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  162. Monday Night
  163. 8:00 PM Rabid
    • HD
    • R
  164. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  165. 11:00 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. Tuesday, October 31
  167. 12:45 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  168. 2:05 AM Lumberjack Man
    • HD
    • R
  169. 3:50 AM Cabin Fever
    • HD
    • R
  170. 5:30 AM Rabid
    • HD
    • R
  171. 7:05 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  172. 8:50 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  173. 10:35 AM Cold Souls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  174. 12:30 PM The Babadook
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  175. 2:05 PM Tekken: Kazuya's Revenge
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  176. 3:35 PM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  177. 5:00 PM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  178. 6:30 PM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  179. Tuesday Night
  180. 8:00 PM The Babadook
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  181. 9:35 PM Black Christmas
    • HD
    • R
  182. 11:15 PM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  183. Wednesday, November 1
  184. 12:55 AM The Lair of the White Worm
    • HD
    • R
  185. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  186. 4:00 AM Hardcore Henry
    • HD
    • R
  187. 5:45 AM Cold Souls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  188. 7:30 AM Intruders
    • HD
    • R
  189. 9:00 AM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  190. 10:20 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  191. 11:55 AM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  192. 1:25 PM Intruders
    • HD
    • R
  193. 2:55 PM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 4:15 PM 1408
    • HD
    • PG-13
  195. 6:00 PM Mother's Day
    • HD
    • PG-13
  196. Wednesday Night
  197. 8:00 PM Darkman
    • HD
    • R
  198. 9:35 PM Darkman II: The Return of Durant
    • HD
    • R
  199. 11:10 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • HD
    • R
  200. Thursday, November 2
  201. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  202. 2:00 AM Stake Land
    • HD
    • R
  203. 3:40 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  204. 5:15 AM 1408
    • HD
    • PG-13
  205. 7:00 AM Capsule
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  206. 8:35 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  207. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  208. 10:55 AM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  209. 12:20 PM Would You Rather
    • HD
    • NR
  210. 1:55 PM The Hybrid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • HD
    • R
  212. 5:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  213. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  214. Thursday Night
  215. 8:00 PM Red Dragon
    • HD
    • R
  216. 10:05 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  217. 11:45 PM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  218. Friday, November 3
  219. 1:10 AM Pet
    • HD
    • R
  220. 2:45 AM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  221. 4:15 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  222. 6:10 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  223. 7:40 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  224. 9:15 AM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  225. 10:40 AM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • HD
    • R
  226. 12:15 PM Blood Sand
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  227. 1:40 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  228. 3:15 PM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  229. 4:45 PM Devil's Pass
    • HD
    • R
  230. 6:25 PM Open Water 2: Adrift
    • HD
    • R
  231. Friday Night
  232. 8:00 PM The Harvest
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  233. 9:45 PM Cabin Fever
    • HD
    • R
  234. 11:25 PM Universal Soldier: Day of Reckoning
    • HD
    • R
  235. Saturday, November 4
  236. 1:20 AM Girl House
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  237. 3:00 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  238. 4:40 AM The Harvest
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  239. 6:30 AM Death Becomes Her
    • HD
    • PG-13
  240. 8:15 AM Intruders
    • HD
    • R
  241. 9:45 AM Blood Sand
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  242. 11:10 AM At the Devil's Door
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  243. 12:45 PM Darkman III: Die Darkman Die
    • HD
    • R
  244. 2:15 PM Death Becomes Her
    • HD
    • PG-13