TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  3. 4:30 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • HD
    • PG
  4. 6:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  5. Last Night
  6. 8:00 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  7. 9:30 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  8. 11:00 PM The Descent: Part 2
    • HD
    • R
  9. Today
  10. 12:35 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  11. 2:15 AM Bloodworx
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  12. 4:00 AM The Funhouse Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  13. 5:35 AM Star Kid
    • HD
    • PG
  14. 7:30 AM 1408
    • HD
    • PG-13
  15. 9:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • HD
    • R
  16. 11:15 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  17. 1:00 PM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  18. 2:30 PM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • HD
    • R
  19. 4:00 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  20. 5:35 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • HD
    • R
  21. 7:15 PM 1408
    • HD
    • PG-13
  22. Tonight
  23. 9:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  24. 10:30 PM Refuge
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  25. 11:45 PM The Last Keepers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  26. Tomorrow
  27. 1:30 AM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  28. 3:00 AM Scar Tissue
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  29. 4:45 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  30. 6:30 AM Capsule
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  31. 8:10 AM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  32. 10:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  33. 10:30 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • HD
    • R
  34. 12:00 PM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  35. 1:30 PM Penny Dreadful "The Day Tennyson Died"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  36. 2:30 PM Penny Dreadful "Predators Far and Near"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  37. 3:30 PM Penny Dreadful "Good and Evil Braided Be"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  38. 4:30 PM Penny Dreadful "A Blade of Grass"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  39. 5:30 PM Penny Dreadful "This World Is Our Hell"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  40. 6:30 PM Penny Dreadful "No Beast So Fierce"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  41. 7:30 PM Penny Dreadful "Ebb Tide"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
  42. Tomorrow Night
  43. 8:30 PM Penny Dreadful "Perpetual Night"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  44. 9:25 PM Penny Dreadful "The Blessed Dark"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  45. 10:30 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • HD
    • PG-13
  46. Sunday, April 30
  47. 12:00 AM Poltergeist III
    • HD
    • PG-13
  48. 1:40 AM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  49. 3:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  50. 4:00 AM Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the 13th
    • HD
    • R
  51. 5:30 AM After
    • HD
    • PG-13
  52. 7:00 AM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  53. 8:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  54. 10:30 AM Blood Sand
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  55. 12:00 PM Medium Raw
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. 2:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  57. 3:30 PM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  58. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  59. 6:30 PM Why Horror?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  60. Sunday Night
  61. 8:00 PM Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
    • HD
    • PG
  62. 10:00 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • HD
    • PG
  63. 11:45 PM Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
    • HD
    • PG
  64. Monday, May 1
  65. 1:35 AM Medium Raw
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  66. 3:30 AM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  67. 5:00 AM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 6:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  69. 8:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  70. 10:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  71. 10:25 AM Scrooged
    • HD
    • PG-13
  72. 12:05 PM Dressed to Kill
    • HD
    • R
  73. 1:50 PM Whiskers
    • HD
    • G
  74. 3:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  75. 5:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  76. 6:25 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  77. Monday Night
  78. 8:00 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  79. 9:35 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  80. 11:25 PM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  81. Tuesday, May 2
  82. 1:00 AM The Day
    • HD
    • R
  83. 2:30 AM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  84. 4:00 AM Dressed to Kill
    • HD
    • R
  85. 5:45 AM Scrooged
    • HD
    • PG-13
  86. 7:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  87. 8:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  88. 8:30 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  89. 10:15 AM Star Kid
    • HD
    • PG
  90. 12:00 PM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  91. 1:30 PM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. 3:00 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  93. 4:45 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  94. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  95. Tuesday Night
  96. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • HD
    • R
  97. 10:15 PM Hannibal Rising
    • HD
    • R
  98. Wednesday, May 3
  99. 12:30 AM Mr. Brooks
    • HD
    • R
  100. 2:30 AM Cabin Fever
    • HD
    • R
  101. 4:10 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  102. 6:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  103. 6:30 AM Whiskers
    • HD
    • G
  104. 8:15 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  105. 10:00 AM I Am Number Four
    • HD
    • PG-13
  106. 12:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  107. 1:30 PM Premonition
    • HD
    • PG-13
  108. 3:10 PM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  109. 4:35 PM I Am Number Four
    • HD
    • PG-13
  110. 6:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  111. Wednesday Night
  112. 8:00 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  113. 9:30 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  114. 11:00 PM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. Thursday, May 4
  116. 12:30 AM Captivity
    • HD
    • R
  117. 2:00 AM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  118. 3:30 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  119. 4:55 AM Premonition
    • HD
    • PG-13
  120. 6:35 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  121. 7:05 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  122. 7:30 AM Down to Earth
    • HD
    • PG-13
  123. 9:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  124. 11:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  125. 1:00 PM Nightlight
    • HD
    • R
  126. 2:30 PM Down to Earth
    • HD
    • PG-13
  127. 4:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  128. 6:00 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  129. Thursday Night
  130. 8:00 PM Tale of Tales
    • HD
    • R
  131. 10:15 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. Friday, May 5
  133. 12:20 AM Saw IV
    • HD
    • R
  134. 1:55 AM Saw V
    • HD
    • R
  135. 3:30 AM Tale of Tales
    • HD
    • R
  136. 5:45 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 7:35 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  138. 9:10 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  139. 10:45 AM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  140. 12:05 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  141. 1:35 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  142. 3:10 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  143. 4:45 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  144. 6:30 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  145. Friday Night
  146. 8:00 PM Dressed to Kill
    • HD
    • R
  147. 9:45 PM Cabin Fever
    • HD
    • R
  148. 11:30 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • HD
    • R
  149. Saturday, May 6
  150. 1:45 AM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  151. 3:30 AM Dressed to Kill
    • HD
    • R
  152. 6:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  153. 6:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  154. 8:30 AM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  155. 10:00 AM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  156. 11:30 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  157. 1:15 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  158. 3:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  159. 5:00 PM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  160. 6:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  163. 9:45 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  164. 11:30 PM Hannibal Rising
    • HD
    • R
  165. Sunday, May 7
  166. 1:35 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 3:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  168. 5:00 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  169. 6:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  170. 8:30 AM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  171. 10:00 AM Premonition
    • HD
    • PG-13
  172. 11:45 AM Scrooged
    • HD
    • PG-13
  173. 1:30 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  174. 3:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  175. 4:30 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  176. 6:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  177. Sunday Night
  178. 8:00 PM Premonition
    • HD
    • PG-13
  179. 9:45 PM Captivity
    • HD
    • R
  180. 11:10 PM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  181. Monday, May 8
  182. 12:45 AM Scrooged
    • HD
    • PG-13
  183. 2:30 AM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  184. 4:00 AM The Day
    • HD
    • R
  185. 5:25 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  186. 7:10 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  187. 7:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  188. 9:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  189. 11:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  190. 1:30 PM Down to Earth
    • HD
    • PG-13
  191. 3:00 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • HD
    • PG
  192. 4:25 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  193. 6:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  194. Monday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  196. 10:00 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • HD
    • PG
  197. 11:30 PM Gravy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. Tuesday, May 9
  199. 1:15 AM Saw
    • HD
    • R
  200. 3:00 AM Mr. Brooks
    • HD
    • R
  201. 5:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  202. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  203. 7:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  204. 9:10 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  205. 10:45 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  206. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  207. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  208. 3:30 PM Disaster Movie
    • HD
    • PG-13
  209. 5:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  210. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 8:00 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • HD
    • R
  213. 9:30 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  214. 10:55 PM Disaster Movie
    • HD
    • PG-13
  215. Wednesday, May 10
  216. 12:25 AM The Descent
    • HD
    • R
  217. 2:05 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • HD
    • R
  218. 4:20 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  219. 6:05 AM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  220. 7:25 AM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  221. 8:45 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  222. 10:30 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  223. 12:05 PM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  224. 1:30 PM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  225. 3:00 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  226. 4:45 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  227. 6:30 PM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  228. Wednesday Night
  229. 8:00 PM Hannibal Rising
    • HD
    • R
  230. 10:05 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  231. 11:45 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  232. Thursday, May 11
  233. 1:30 AM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  234. 3:35 AM Hannibal Rising
    • HD
    • R
  235. 5:45 AM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  236. 7:05 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  237. 8:35 AM Scrooged
    • HD
    • PG-13
  238. 10:15 AM Star Kid
    • HD
    • PG
  239. 12:00 PM Nightlight
    • HD
    • R
  240. 1:30 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG