TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:45 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  3. 6:25 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM The Eye
    • PG-13
  6. 9:40 PM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  7. 11:15 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. Today
  9. 1:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  10. 2:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  11. 4:05 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  12. 5:45 AM The Eye
    • PG-13
  13. 7:30 AM Whiskers
    • G
  14. 9:05 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  15. 11:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  16. 1:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  17. 2:45 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  18. 4:30 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  19. 6:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  20. Tonight
  21. 8:00 PM Cabin Fever
    • R
  22. 9:45 PM Backcountry
    • R
  23. 11:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  24. Tomorrow
  25. 1:15 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  26. 3:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  27. 4:35 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  28. 6:10 AM Separated
    • HD
    • TV-G
  29. 6:25 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  30. 8:00 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  31. 10:00 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  32. 11:45 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  33. 1:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 3:00 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  35. 4:30 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  36. 6:00 PM Separated
    • HD
    • TV-G
  37. 6:25 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  38. Tomorrow Night
  39. 8:00 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  40. 10:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • PG-13
  41. 11:55 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  42. Friday, February 24
  43. 1:30 AM It Follows
    • R
  44. 3:15 AM Shadow Zone: The Undead Express
    • PG-13
  45. 5:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. 6:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  47. 7:00 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Hit Me"
    • TV-14  (L)
  48. 7:30 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  49. 9:00 AM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  50. 10:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  51. 12:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. 1:30 PM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  53. 3:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  54. 4:30 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  55. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  56. Friday Night
  57. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks "Pilot"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  58. 9:35 PM Twin Peaks "Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  59. 10:30 PM Twin Peaks "May the Giant Be With You"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  60. Saturday, February 25
  61. 12:05 AM Twin Peaks "Coma"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  62. 1:00 AM Twin Peaks "Lonely Souls"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  63. 2:00 AM Twin Peaks "Beyond Life and Death"
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  64. 3:00 AM Why Horror?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  65. 4:30 AM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  66. 5:55 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Hit Me"
    • TV-14  (L)
  67. 6:25 AM Separated
    • HD
    • TV-G
  68. 6:45 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  69. 8:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 10:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  71. 11:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  72. 1:30 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  73. 3:15 PM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  74. 5:00 PM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  75. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  76. Saturday Night
  77. 8:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  78. 9:30 PM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  79. 11:15 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  80. Sunday, February 26
  81. 1:20 AM Gravy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  82. 3:00 AM The Hills Have Eyes
    • R
  83. 4:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  84. 6:25 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  85. 8:00 AM The Lovers
    • R
  86. 10:00 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  87. 12:00 PM Whiskers
    • G
  88. 1:40 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  89. 3:25 PM Capsule
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  90. 5:00 PM The Lovers
    • R
  91. 7:00 PM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. Sunday Night
  93. 9:00 PM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  94. 10:35 PM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. Monday, February 27
  96. 12:20 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 2:00 AM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  98. 3:35 AM Medium Raw
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  99. 5:30 AM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  100. 7:30 AM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  101. 9:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  102. 10:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  103. 12:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  104. 1:55 PM The Thaw
    • R
  105. 3:30 PM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  106. 5:00 PM Down to Earth
    • PG-13
  107. 6:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  108. Monday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  110. 9:30 PM The Thaw
    • R
  111. 11:05 PM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  112. Tuesday, February 28
  113. 12:35 AM Patrick
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  114. 2:15 AM Scar Tissue
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  115. 4:00 AM Compound Fracture
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  116. 5:35 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  117. 7:20 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  118. 9:00 AM Santa Claws
    • TV-G
    • NR
  119. 10:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 12:00 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  121. 1:30 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 3:00 PM Blood Sand
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  123. 4:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  124. 6:15 PM Star Kid
    • PG
  125. Tuesday Night
  126. 8:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  127. 9:30 PM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  128. 11:25 PM The Funhouse Massacre
    • R
  129. Wednesday, March 1
  130. 1:00 AM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  131. 2:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  132. 4:00 AM Backcountry
    • R
  133. 5:35 AM Star Kid
    • PG
  134. 7:15 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  135. 7:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  136. 9:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 11:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  138. 12:30 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  139. 2:00 PM Exists
    • R
  140. 3:30 PM Awaken
    • R
  141. 5:00 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  142. 6:30 PM Open Water
    • R
  143. Wednesday Night
  144. 8:00 PM Exists
    • R
  145. 9:30 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  146. 11:00 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  147. Thursday, March 2
  148. 12:40 AM Shark Babes
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  149. 2:00 AM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  150. 3:30 AM Awaken
    • R
  151. 5:00 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  152. 6:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  153. 7:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  154. 8:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  155. 10:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  156. 12:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  157. 1:55 PM Backcountry
    • R
  158. 3:30 PM Venom
    • R
  159. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  160. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  161. Thursday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Seventh Moon
    • R
  163. 9:30 PM Backcountry
    • R
  164. 11:05 PM Venom
    • R
  165. Friday, March 3
  166. 12:35 AM Girl House
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 2:15 AM Scared Topless
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  168. 3:35 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  169. 5:30 AM Seventh Moon
    • R
  170. 7:00 AM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  171. 8:40 AM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  172. 10:30 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  173. 12:05 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  174. 1:50 PM Whiskers
    • G
  175. 3:30 PM Willow Creek
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  176. 5:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  177. 6:30 PM The Day
    • R
  178. Friday Night
  179. 8:00 PM Black Christmas
    • R
  180. 9:45 PM Poltergeist II: The Other Side
    • PG-13
  181. 11:30 PM Poltergeist III
    • PG-13
  182. Saturday, March 4
  183. 1:15 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  184. 3:00 AM The Day
    • R
  185. 4:25 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  186. 6:00 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  187. 7:30 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  188. 9:05 AM The Final Cut
    • PG-13
  189. 10:40 AM Chappie
    • R
  190. 12:40 PM Venom
    • R
  191. 2:10 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  192. 3:25 PM Reeker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  193. 5:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  194. 6:30 PM Venom
    • R
  195. Saturday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Wolves
    • R
  197. 9:30 PM Survival Island
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  198. 11:05 PM The Last Survivors
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  199. Sunday, March 5
  200. 12:40 AM Code 46
    • R
  201. 2:15 AM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  202. 3:30 AM Last Girl Standing
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  203. 5:00 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • PG-13
  204. 6:35 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  205. 8:00 AM Rabid
    • R
  206. 9:30 AM After
    • PG-13
  207. 11:00 AM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  208. 12:30 PM The Atticus Institute
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  209. 2:00 PM Awaken
    • R
  210. 3:30 PM Exists
    • R
  211. 5:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  212. 6:30 PM The Culling
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  213. Sunday Night
  214. 8:00 PM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  215. 9:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  216. 11:00 PM Reaper
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  217. Monday, March 6
  218. 12:30 AM Open Water
    • R
  219. 2:00 AM Awaken
    • R
  220. 3:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • R
  221. 5:00 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  222. 5:25 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wet Foot, Dry Foot"
    • TV-14  (L)
  223. 5:45 AM Dreamscape
    • PG-13
  224. 7:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  225. 8:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  226. 10:00 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  227. 11:30 AM Spy Kids
    • PG
  228. 1:00 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  229. 2:45 PM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  230. 4:30 PM Felicia's Journey
    • PG-13
  231. 6:30 PM The Hunters
    • PG
  232. Monday Night
  233. 8:00 PM Spy Kids
    • PG
  234. 9:30 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • TV-14
    • NR
  235. 11:30 PM Death Squad
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  236. Tuesday, March 7
  237. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • R
  238. 2:30 AM Let Us Prey
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  239. 4:05 AM The Hybrid
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  240. 5:40 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  241. 7:15 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  242. 8:50 AM Whiskers
    • G
  243. 10:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  244. 12:00 PM Backcountry
    • R
  245. 1:35 PM Venom
    • R
  246. 3:05 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  247. 4:35 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • TV-PG
    • NR