TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Tomorrow
  1. 9:45 PM Premonition
    • HD
    • PG-13
  2. 11:25 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  3. Today
  4. 1:05 AM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  5. 2:35 AM Survival Island
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  6. 4:10 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  7. 4:35 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  8. 6:25 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  9. 8:05 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Wilbur"
    • TV-PG
  10. 8:30 AM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  11. 10:00 AM I Am Number Four
    • HD
    • PG-13
  12. 12:00 PM Down to Earth
    • HD
    • PG-13
  13. 1:35 PM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  14. 3:25 PM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  15. 4:55 PM I Am Number Four
    • HD
    • PG-13
  16. 6:50 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  17. Tonight
  18. 8:25 PM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  19. 10:00 PM Tale of Tales
    • HD
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 12:15 AM Saw
    • HD
    • R
  22. 2:00 AM Black Christmas
    • HD
    • R
  23. 3:30 AM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  24. 5:00 AM Scrooged
    • HD
    • PG-13
  25. 6:45 AM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  26. 8:35 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  27. 10:20 AM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  28. 11:45 AM The Eye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  29. 1:30 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  30. 3:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  31. 5:00 PM Amigo Undead
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  32. 6:30 PM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Saw IV
    • HD
    • R
  35. 9:35 PM Saw V
    • HD
    • R
  36. 11:15 PM The Descent
    • HD
    • R
  37. Monday, May 29
  38. 1:00 AM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • HD
    • R
  39. 3:15 AM Gravy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 5:00 AM The Eye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  41. 6:45 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  42. 8:20 AM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  43. 10:05 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • HD
    • PG
  44. 11:30 AM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  45. 12:50 PM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  46. 2:30 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  47. 4:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  48. 6:00 PM The Day
    • HD
    • R
  49. 7:30 PM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  50. Monday Night
  51. 9:00 PM Scar Tissue
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  52. 10:40 PM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  53. Tuesday, May 30
  54. 12:15 AM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  55. 2:00 AM Shaun of the Dead
    • HD
    • R
  56. 3:40 AM The Day
    • HD
    • R
  57. 5:05 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • HD
    • PG
  58. 6:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  59. 8:20 AM The Eye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  60. 10:00 AM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  61. 11:30 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  62. 1:10 PM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  63. 3:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  64. 4:30 PM The Eye
    • HD
    • PG-13
  65. 6:15 PM Doom
    • HD
    • R
  66. Tuesday Night
  67. 8:00 PM Cabin Fever
    • HD
    • R
  68. 9:40 PM Death Do Us Part
    • HD
    • R
  69. 11:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  70. Wednesday, May 31
  71. 1:00 AM Black Christmas
    • HD
    • R
  72. 2:30 AM Tale of Tales
    • HD
    • R
  73. 4:45 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  74. 6:30 AM Latino Filmmaker Showcase "Gordo"
    • TV-14  (L)
  75. 7:00 AM Behold the Monkey
    • HD
    • TV-G
  76. 7:25 AM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  77. 9:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  78. 10:30 AM Down to Earth
    • HD
    • PG-13
  79. 12:00 PM Disaster Movie
    • HD
    • PG-13
  80. 1:30 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  81. 3:05 PM Garm Wars: The Last Druid
    • HD
    • PG-13
  82. 4:45 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  83. 6:20 PM Scrooged
    • HD
    • PG-13
  84. Wednesday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Down to Earth
    • HD
    • PG-13
  86. 9:30 PM Disaster Movie
    • HD
    • PG-13
  87. 11:00 PM Da Sweet Blood of Jesus
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. Thursday, June 1
  89. 1:05 AM Survival Island
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  90. 2:45 AM Reaper
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  91. 4:15 AM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  92. 5:50 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  93. 7:30 AM Chappie
    • HD
    • R
  94. 9:30 AM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  95. 11:00 AM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • HD
    • PG
  96. 12:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  97. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  98. 3:30 PM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  99. 5:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  100. 6:30 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • HD
    • PG
  101. Thursday Night
  102. 8:00 PM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  103. 9:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 11:00 PM Bloodworx
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  105. Friday, June 2
  106. 12:45 AM Anarchy Parlor
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  107. 2:30 AM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  108. 4:00 AM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 5:25 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 6:55 AM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  111. 8:25 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • HD
    • PG
  112. 10:00 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  113. 12:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  114. 1:30 PM Doom
    • HD
    • R
  115. 3:15 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  116. 5:00 PM Reeker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  117. 6:35 PM The Day
    • HD
    • R
  118. Friday Night
  119. 8:00 PM Doom
    • HD
    • R
  120. 9:45 PM Code 46
    • HD
    • R
  121. 11:20 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • HD
    • R
  122. Saturday, June 3
  123. 1:35 AM Battle Royale
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  124. 3:30 AM The Ruins
    • HD
    • NR
  125. 5:00 AM Darkness Falls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  126. 6:30 AM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  127. 8:00 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  128. 9:45 AM Déjà Vu
    • HD
    • PG-13
  129. 12:00 PM Awaken
    • HD
    • R
  130. 1:30 PM The Last Keepers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  131. 3:15 PM The Hybrid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  132. 4:55 PM The Wraith
    • HD
    • PG-13
  133. 6:30 PM Awaken
    • HD
    • R
  134. Saturday Night
  135. 8:00 PM Déjà Vu
    • HD
    • PG-13
  136. 10:10 PM Pet
    • HD
    • R
  137. 11:45 PM Saw III
    • HD
    • R
  138. Sunday, June 4
  139. 1:35 AM Saw V
    • HD
    • R
  140. 3:10 AM Saw IV
    • HD
    • R
  141. 4:45 AM The Last Keepers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  142. 6:30 AM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  143. 8:00 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  144. 10:00 AM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  145. 11:25 AM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  146. 1:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  147. 3:00 PM Chappie
    • HD
    • R
  148. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  149. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  150. Sunday Night
  151. 8:00 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  152. 9:45 PM Scar Tissue
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  153. 11:30 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  154. Monday, June 5
  155. 12:50 AM Sexipede
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • AO
  156. 2:05 AM Survival Island
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  157. 3:45 AM Girl House
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  158. 5:30 AM Chappie
    • HD
    • R
  159. 7:30 AM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  160. 9:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  161. 10:40 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • HD
    • R
  162. 12:25 PM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  163. 2:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  164. 3:30 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  165. 5:00 PM Walter
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  166. 6:30 PM Why Horror?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. Monday Night
  168. 8:00 PM Bloodworx
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  169. 9:40 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  170. 11:15 PM Anarchy Parlor
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  171. Tuesday, June 6
  172. 1:00 AM Captivity
    • HD
    • R
  173. 2:30 AM Cabin Fever
    • HD
    • R
  174. 4:15 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  175. 5:50 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • HD
    • R
  176. 7:30 AM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  177. 9:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  178. 11:00 AM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  179. 12:30 PM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  180. 2:00 PM Darkness Falls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  181. 3:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  182. 5:00 PM Awaken
    • HD
    • R
  183. 6:30 PM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  184. Tuesday Night
  185. 8:00 PM Dudes & Dragons
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  186. 10:00 PM The Forbidden Kingdom
    • HD
    • PG-13
  187. 11:45 PM The Last Survivors
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  188. Wednesday, June 7
  189. 1:30 AM The Ruins
    • HD
    • NR
  190. 3:00 AM Awaken
    • HD
    • R
  191. 4:30 AM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  192. 6:00 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • HD
    • PG
  193. 7:45 AM Déjà Vu
    • HD
    • PG-13
  194. 10:00 AM The Caretaker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  195. 11:25 AM Arthur and the Invisibles
    • HD
    • PG
  196. 1:00 PM Last Girl Standing
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  197. 2:30 PM Doom
    • HD
    • R
  198. 4:15 PM Déjà Vu
    • HD
    • PG-13
  199. 6:25 PM Reeker
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  200. Wednesday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Twin Peaks: Fire Walk With Me
    • HD
    • R
  202. 10:15 PM Tale of Tales
    • HD
    • R
  203. Thursday, June 8
  204. 12:30 AM Pet
    • HD
    • R
  205. 2:05 AM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  206. 3:30 AM Battle Royale
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  207. 6:00 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  208. 7:30 AM The Roost
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  209. 9:00 AM The Illusionist
    • HD
    • PG-13
  210. 11:00 AM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  211. 12:25 PM The Wraith
    • HD
    • PG-13
  212. 2:00 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  213. 3:30 PM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  214. 5:00 PM Willow Creek
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  215. 6:25 PM The Wraith
    • HD
    • PG-13
  216. Thursday Night
  217. 8:00 PM Captivity
    • HD
    • R
  218. 9:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  219. 11:00 PM Why Horror?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  220. Friday, June 9
  221. 12:30 AM The Day
    • HD
    • R
  222. 2:00 AM Captivity
    • HD
    • R
  223. 3:30 AM The Wicked Within
    • HD
    • R
  224. 5:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • HD
    • R
  225. 6:30 AM When Time Expires
    • HD
    • PG-13
  226. 8:15 AM Santa Claws
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  227. 9:55 AM The Last Keepers
    • HD
    • PG-13
  228. 11:45 AM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  229. 1:30 PM Spy Kids 3: Game Over
    • HD
    • PG
  230. 3:00 PM Awaken
    • HD
    • R
  231. 4:30 PM The Hybrid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  232. 6:15 PM The Boy
    • HD
    • PG-13
  233. Friday Night
  234. 8:00 PM Saw III
    • HD
    • R
  235. 10:00 PM Saw IV
    • HD
    • R