TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 11:30 PM Darkness Falls
    • HD
    • PG-13
  3. Today
  4. 1:00 AM Streetdance Family
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  5. 2:30 AM Arthur & Merlin
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  6. 4:25 AM Burning Bodhi
    • HD
    • R
  7. 6:00 AM Helicopter Mom
    • HD
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 7:30 AM Blood Sand
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  9. 9:00 AM Nightlight
    • HD
    • R
  10. 10:30 AM Blue Crush
    • HD
    • PG-13
  11. 12:15 PM Paper Planes
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  12. 2:00 PM Like Sunday, Like Rain
    • HD
    • R
  13. 3:45 PM The Death of ``Superman Lives'': What Happened?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • NR
  14. 5:30 PM Nightlight
    • HD
    • R
  15. 7:00 PM W. Kamau Bell: Semi-Prominent Negro
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:00 PM Blood Sand
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • NR
  18. 9:30 PM Blue Crush
    • HD
    • PG-13
  19. 11:15 PM Blue Crush 2
    • HD
    • PG-13
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • HD
    • R
  22. 3:00 AM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  23. 4:30 AM Paper Planes
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  24. 6:10 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Aleah"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
  25. 6:35 AM Song One
    • HD
    • PG-13
  26. 8:05 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • HD
    • R
  27. 9:35 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • HD
    • R
  28. 11:15 AM The Forger
    • HD
    • R
  29. 1:00 PM Paranoia
    • HD
    • PG-13
  30. 2:50 PM The Preppie Connection
    • HD
    • R
  31. 4:30 PM The Culling
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (V)
    • NR
  32. 6:05 PM It Follows
    • HD
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  35. 9:00 PM Margaret Cho: psyCHO
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  36. 10:30 PM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  37. 11:30 PM Drunk Stoned Brilliant Dead: The Story of the National Lampoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  38. Sunday, April 30
  39. 1:05 AM The D Train
    • HD
    • R
  40. 3:00 AM Wristcutters: A Love Story
    • HD
    • R
  41. 4:30 AM Song One
    • HD
    • PG-13
  42. 6:00 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • HD
    • TV-G
    • NR
  43. 6:30 AM Black Filmmaker Showcase "Hit Me"
    • TV-14  (L)
  44. 7:00 AM Big Significant Things
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  45. 8:30 AM Life of a King
    • HD
    • PG-13
  46. 10:15 AM All-Stars
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  47. 12:00 PM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  48. 1:45 PM Body
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  49. 3:00 PM Life of a King
    • HD
    • PG-13
  50. 4:45 PM Meskada
    • HD
    • R
  51. 6:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  52. Sunday Night
  53. 8:00 PM Big Significant Things
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  54. 9:30 PM Life of a King
    • HD
    • PG-13
  55. 11:15 PM All-Stars
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  56. Monday, May 1
  57. 1:00 AM High School
    • HD
    • R
  58. 2:45 AM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  59. 4:25 AM Body
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  60. 5:45 AM Life of a King
    • HD
    • PG-13
  61. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  62. 9:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  63. 10:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  64. 11:00 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  65. 12:00 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  66. 1:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  67. 3:30 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • HD
    • R
  68. 5:35 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  69. 7:00 PM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  70. Monday Night
  71. 8:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  72. 9:30 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  73. 11:00 PM I Survived a Zombie Holocaust
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  74. Tuesday, May 2
  75. 12:40 AM Gravy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  76. 2:20 AM River's Edge
    • HD
    • R
  77. 4:00 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  78. 5:30 AM Christmas Ranch
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  79. 7:00 AM Ginger & Rosa
    • HD
    • PG-13
  80. 8:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  81. 9:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  82. 10:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  83. 11:25 AM Ping Pong Summer
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 1:00 PM Carol
    • HD
    • R
  85. 3:00 PM Paper Planes
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  86. 4:40 PM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  87. 6:25 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  88. Tuesday Night
  89. 8:00 PM Orange County
    • HD
    • PG-13
  90. 9:30 PM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  91. 11:00 PM Carol
    • HD
    • R
  92. Wednesday, May 3
  93. 1:00 AM Scorned
    • HD
    • R
  94. 2:30 AM Orange County
    • HD
    • PG-13
  95. 4:00 AM American Jihad
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  96. 5:35 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  97. 6:00 AM Echoes of War
    • HD
    • R
  98. 7:45 AM Meet the Browns
    • HD
    • PG-13
  99. 9:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  100. 10:30 AM Jim Rome on Showtime
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  101. 11:35 AM In My Father's House
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  102. 1:15 PM Blackway
    • HD
    • R
  103. 2:55 PM Speak
    • HD
    • PG-13
  104. 4:30 PM Meet the Browns
    • HD
    • PG-13
  105. 6:15 PM Born to Be Blue
    • HD
    • R
  106. Wednesday Night
  107. 8:00 PM Scar Tissue
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  108. 9:45 PM Fight Valley
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  109. 11:30 PM Battle Royale
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  110. Thursday, May 4
  111. 1:30 AM River's Edge
    • HD
    • R
  112. 3:15 AM Nick Cannon: Stand Up, Don't Shoot
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  113. 4:30 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  114. 6:15 AM 5 to 7
    • HD
    • R
  115. 8:00 AM Christmas Ranch
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 9:25 AM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  117. 11:00 AM Perfect in '76
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  118. 12:00 PM Mystery, Alaska
    • HD
    • R
  119. 2:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  120. 3:30 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  121. 5:00 PM American Jihad
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  122. 6:30 PM Lenny Cooke
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  123. Thursday Night
  124. 8:00 PM Perfect in '76
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
  125. 9:00 PM One & Done: Ben Simmons
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  126. 10:35 PM Attack of the Lederhosen Zombies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  127. Friday, May 5
  128. 12:00 AM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  129. 1:30 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • HD
    • R
  130. 3:30 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  131. 4:30 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • HD
    • TV-14
  132. 6:00 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  133. 6:30 AM Bravetown
    • HD
    • R
  134. 8:30 AM Weiner
    • HD
    • R
  135. 10:15 AM The Preppie Connection
    • HD
    • R
  136. 12:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  137. 1:30 PM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  138. 3:00 PM Blackway
    • HD
    • R
  139. 4:30 PM Speak
    • HD
    • PG-13
  140. 6:15 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • HD
    • R
  141. Friday Night
  142. 8:00 PM My Best Friend's Girl
    • HD
    • R
  143. 9:45 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • HD
    • R
  144. 11:30 PM The Riot Club
    • HD
    • R
  145. Saturday, May 6
  146. 1:20 AM Speak
    • HD
    • PG-13
  147. 2:55 AM Blackway
    • HD
    • R
  148. 4:25 AM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  149. 6:00 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  150. 7:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • HD
    • TV-14
  151. 8:45 AM Christmas Ranch
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  152. 10:10 AM In My Father's House
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  153. 11:45 AM Big Significant Things
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  154. 1:10 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  155. 2:20 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • HD
    • R
  156. 4:25 PM In My Father's House
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  157. 6:00 PM Carol
    • HD
    • R
  158. Saturday Night
  159. 8:00 PM Born to Be Blue
    • HD
    • R
  160. 9:45 PM Alpha Dog
    • HD
    • R
  161. 11:45 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. Sunday, May 7
  163. 1:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  164. 2:05 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  165. 3:10 AM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • HD
    • R
  166. 5:15 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  167. 7:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  168. 7:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  169. 9:00 AM Song One
    • HD
    • PG-13
  170. 10:30 AM Streetdance Family
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  171. 12:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • HD
    • PG-13
  172. 1:55 PM Ping Pong Summer
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. 3:30 PM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  174. 5:00 PM Song One
    • HD
    • PG-13
  175. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  176. Sunday Night
  177. 8:00 PM Meet the Browns
    • HD
    • PG-13
  178. 9:45 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  179. 11:20 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • HD
    • R
  180. Monday, May 8
  181. 1:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  182. 2:00 AM Fight Valley
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • NR
  183. 3:35 AM Scorned
    • HD
    • R
  184. 5:05 AM Streetdance Family
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L)
    • NR
  185. 6:35 AM Christmas Ranch
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  186. 8:00 AM Echoes of War
    • HD
    • R
  187. 9:45 AM Bravetown
    • HD
    • R
  188. 11:40 AM 5 to 7
    • HD
    • R
  189. 1:20 PM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  190. 3:00 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  191. 4:30 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  192. 6:00 PM Carol
    • HD
    • R
  193. Monday Night
  194. 8:00 PM Bravetown
    • HD
    • R
  195. 10:00 PM Roadies "Life Is a Carnival"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  196. 11:00 PM Roadies "What Would Phil Do"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  197. Tuesday, May 9
  198. 12:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  199. 1:35 AM Battle Royale
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  200. 3:30 AM River's Edge
    • HD
    • R
  201. 5:15 AM 5 to 7
    • HD
    • R
  202. 7:05 AM Prison Fighters: 5 Rounds to Freedom
    • HD
    • TV-14
  203. 8:45 AM Paper Planes
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  204. 10:25 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  205. 11:30 AM Orange County
    • HD
    • PG-13
  206. 1:00 PM Big Significant Things
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  207. 2:35 PM American Jihad
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  208. 4:15 PM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  209. 4:45 PM Born to Be Blue
    • HD
    • R
  210. 6:30 PM As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 8:25 PM Weiner
    • HD
    • R
  213. 10:00 PM Roadies "The Bryce Newman Letter"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 11:00 PM Roadies "The City Whose Name Must Not Be Spoken"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  215. Wednesday, May 10
  216. 12:00 AM The Day
    • HD
    • R
  217. 1:30 AM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • HD
    • R
  218. 3:15 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  219. 5:00 AM Weiner
    • HD
    • R
  220. 6:40 AM The Hunters
    • HD
    • PG
  221. 8:10 AM Urban Myths "Adolf Hitler: The Artist"
    • HD
    • TV-PG
  222. 8:45 AM Walking on Sunshine
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  223. 10:30 AM Christmas Ranch
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  224. 12:00 PM Bert Kreischer: The Machine
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  225. 1:25 PM Speak
    • HD
    • PG-13
  226. 3:00 PM Bloodsucking Bastards
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L,V)
    • NR
  227. 4:30 PM Walking on Sunshine
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (D,L)
    • NR
  228. 6:15 PM The Preppie Connection
    • HD
    • R
  229. Wednesday Night
  230. 8:00 PM The Riot Club
    • HD
    • R
  231. 10:00 PM Roadies "Friends and Family"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  232. 11:00 PM Roadies "Longest Days"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  233. Thursday, May 11
  234. 12:00 AM My Best Friend's Girl
    • HD
    • R
  235. 1:45 AM The Preppie Connection
    • HD
    • R
  236. 3:30 AM Alpha Dog
    • HD
    • R
  237. 5:30 AM Christmas Ranch
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  238. 6:55 AM Everything Must Go
    • HD
    • R
  239. 8:35 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  240. 9:00 AM Mystery, Alaska
    • HD
    • R
  241. 11:00 AM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  242. 12:30 PM The Dramatics: A Comedy
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  243. 2:00 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  244. 3:35 PM Everything Must Go
    • HD
    • R
  245. 5:15 PM Tiny Furniture
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  246. 7:00 PM Unnatural
    • HD
    • R
  247. Thursday Night
  248. 8:30 PM Wolves
    • HD
    • R
  249. 10:00 PM Roadies "Carpet Season"
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)