TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:30 PM Spring Breakers
    • R
  3. 11:05 PM Good Kill
    • R
  4. Today
  5. 12:50 AM Alpha Dog
    • R
  6. 2:50 AM Saw
    • R
  7. 4:35 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  8. 6:05 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  9. 6:30 AM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  10. 8:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  11. 10:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  12. 1:00 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  13. 2:45 PM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  14. 4:30 PM What If
    • PG-13
  15. 6:15 PM Veronika Decides to Die
    • R
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:00 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  18. 9:45 PM Speak
    • PG-13
  19. 11:30 PM The Lucky Ones
    • R
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:30 AM Orange County
    • PG-13
  22. 3:00 AM Sleeping With Other People
    • R
  23. 4:45 AM What If
    • PG-13
  24. 6:30 AM Jane Wants a Boyfriend
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  25. 8:15 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  26. 8:35 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  27. 10:00 AM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  28. 11:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  29. 1:30 PM Blackway
    • R
  30. 3:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  31. 4:30 PM The Howling: Reborn
    • R
  32. 6:15 PM Tenderness
    • R
  33. Tomorrow Night
  34. 8:00 PM Southpaw
    • R
  35. 10:05 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  36. 11:30 PM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  37. Sunday, February 26
  38. 1:10 AM The Life and Mind of Mark DeFriest
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  39. 3:00 AM Lenny Cooke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  40. 4:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  41. 6:00 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  42. 7:40 AM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  43. 9:05 AM The Royal Tenenbaums
    • R
  44. 11:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  45. 12:30 PM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  46. 2:00 PM Meet the Hitlers
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  47. 3:30 PM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  48. 5:25 PM In My Father's House
    • TV-MA  (L)
    • R
  49. 7:00 PM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  50. Sunday Night
  51. 8:00 PM National Lampoon's Cattle Call
    • R
  52. 9:30 PM The Original Kings of Comedy
    • R
  53. 11:30 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  54. Monday, February 27
  55. 1:00 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  56. 2:05 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  57. 3:05 AM Jay Mohr: Happy. And a Lot
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  58. 4:15 AM The Jam: About the Young Idea
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  59. 5:45 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  60. 7:40 AM Skateboarding's First Wave
    • TV-G
    • NR
  61. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "House Not Home"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
  62. 8:30 AM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  63. 10:00 AM What If
    • PG-13
  64. 11:40 AM The Last Keepers
    • PG-13
  65. 1:25 PM Good Kill
    • R
  66. 3:10 PM The Next Hit
    • R
  67. 5:00 PM Bang Bang Baby
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  68. 6:30 PM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  69. Monday Night
  70. 8:00 PM River's Edge
    • R
  71. 9:40 PM Saw
    • R
  72. 11:30 PM Good Kill
    • R
  73. Tuesday, February 28
  74. 1:15 AM Lumberjack Man
    • R
  75. 3:00 AM The Caretaker
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  76. 4:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  77. 5:30 AM The Hunters
    • PG
  78. 7:00 AM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  79. 8:45 AM Ronnie & Julie
    • HD
    • PG
  80. 10:30 AM Big Significant Things
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  81. 12:00 PM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  82. 3:00 PM Blackway
    • R
  83. 4:30 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  84. 6:15 PM Ask Me Anything
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  85. Tuesday Night
  86. 8:00 PM Ginger & Rosa
    • PG-13
  87. 9:30 PM Ronnie & Julie
    • HD
    • PG
  88. 11:15 PM Girl on the Edge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  89. Wednesday, March 1
  90. 1:00 AM Meskada
    • R
  91. 2:30 AM Blackway
    • R
  92. 4:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  93. 5:00 AM Hoop Dreams
    • PG-13
  94. 8:00 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  95. 8:30 AM The Duff
    • PG-13
  96. 10:20 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  97. 12:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  98. 1:30 PM Wolves
    • R
  99. 3:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  100. 4:30 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  101. 6:15 PM The Forger
    • R
  102. Wednesday Night
  103. 8:00 PM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  104. 9:30 PM The Entitled
    • R
  105. 11:05 PM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  106. Thursday, March 2
  107. 12:45 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  108. 2:30 AM Wolves
    • R
  109. 4:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  110. 5:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  111. 7:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  112. 9:00 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  113. 10:30 AM Molly Moon and the Incredible Book of Hypnotism
    • PG
  114. 12:15 PM Weiner
    • R
  115. 2:00 PM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  116. 3:45 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  117. 5:00 PM Unnatural
    • R
  118. 6:30 PM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  119. Thursday Night
  120. 8:00 PM Weiner
    • R
  121. 9:40 PM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  122. 11:20 PM Paid in Full
    • R
  123. Friday, March 3
  124. 1:00 AM Zombie Honeymoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  125. 2:30 AM Unnatural
    • R
  126. 4:00 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  127. 5:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  128. 6:30 AM Apartment Troubles
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  129. 7:50 AM Daydream Nation
    • R
  130. 9:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  131. 11:00 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  132. 12:10 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  133. 1:30 PM Bravetown
    • R
  134. 3:30 PM Boulevard
    • R
  135. 5:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  136. 6:30 PM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  137. Friday Night
  138. 8:00 PM SXSW Comedy Night Two With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  139. 9:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  140. 10:50 PM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  141. Saturday, March 4
  142. 12:00 AM Jermaine Fowler: Give 'Em Hell Kid
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  143. 1:00 AM Boulevard
    • R
  144. 2:30 AM Bravetown
    • R
  145. 4:30 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  146. 6:00 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  147. 7:30 AM Scenarios USA Shorts "Veracity"
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L)
  148. 8:00 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  149. 10:00 AM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  150. 12:00 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  151. 1:25 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  152. 3:30 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  153. 5:10 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  154. 6:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  155. Saturday Night
  156. 8:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  157. 10:00 PM Hesher
    • R
  158. 11:45 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R
  159. Sunday, March 5
  160. 1:30 AM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  161. 3:00 AM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  162. 4:00 AM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  163. 5:20 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  164. 7:05 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  165. 8:10 AM Lost in the Sun
    • TV-14
    • NR
  166. 9:45 AM The Forger
    • R
  167. 11:30 AM Everything Must Go
    • R
  168. 1:15 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  169. 3:00 PM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  170. 4:10 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  171. 5:30 PM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  172. 6:30 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  173. Sunday Night
  174. 8:00 PM The Duff
    • PG-13
  175. 9:45 PM Everything Must Go
    • R
  176. 11:25 PM Jay Pharoah: Can I Be Me?
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  177. Monday, March 6
  178. 12:30 AM Ben Gleib: Neurotic Gangster
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  179. 1:30 AM Bloodworx
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  180. 3:15 AM All Things Must Pass
    • TV-14  (D,L)
    • NR
  181. 5:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  182. 6:30 AM Atari: Game Over
    • TV-14  (L)
  183. 7:40 AM Underclassman
    • PG-13
  184. 9:15 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  185. 11:00 AM Daft Punk Unchained
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  186. 12:30 PM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  187. 2:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  188. 3:15 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  189. 4:55 PM Wolves
    • R
  190. 6:25 PM The Wraith
    • PG-13
  191. Monday Night
  192. 8:00 PM Refuge
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  193. 9:15 PM Zombie Honeymoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  194. 10:45 PM The Entitled
    • R
  195. Tuesday, March 7
  196. 12:30 AM Animals
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  197. 2:00 AM The Ruins
    • NR
  198. 3:30 AM Brad Williams: Fun Size
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  199. 4:30 AM Murder in the Dark
    • R
  200. 6:00 AM 5 to 7
    • R
  201. 7:40 AM Weiner
    • R
  202. 9:15 AM Bravetown
    • R
  203. 11:10 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  204. 1:00 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  205. 2:45 PM 5 to 7
    • R
  206. 4:25 PM Weiner
    • R
  207. 6:00 PM Bravetown
    • R
  208. Tuesday Night
  209. 8:00 PM Hard Candy
    • R
  210. 9:45 PM Daydream Nation
    • R
  211. 11:30 PM Alec Mapa: Baby Daddy
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  212. Wednesday, March 8
  213. 12:30 AM Brad Williams: Daddy Issues
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  214. 1:35 AM SXSW Comedy Night Two With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  215. 3:00 AM Steve-O: Guilty as Charged
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  216. 4:00 AM The One I Wrote for You
    • NR
  217. 6:00 AM Pete Correale: Let Me Tell Ya
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  218. 7:05 AM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  219. 8:35 AM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  220. 10:15 AM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  221. 12:00 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  222. 1:30 PM SXSW Comedy With Natasha Leggero
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  223. 2:55 PM The Stanford Prison Experiment
    • R
  224. 5:00 PM Boulevard
    • R
  225. 6:30 PM Growing Up and Other Lies
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  226. Wednesday Night
  227. 8:00 PM All-Stars
    • TV-14  (L)
    • NR
  228. 9:45 PM Spring Broke
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  229. 11:05 PM Brand: A Second Coming
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • R
  230. Thursday, March 9
  231. 1:00 AM Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  232. 2:40 AM SXSW Comedy With W. Kamau Bell
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
  233. 4:00 AM Boulevard
    • R
  234. 6:00 AM Jessabelle
    • PG-13
  235. 7:30 AM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  236. 9:00 AM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  237. 10:30 AM A.R.C.H.I.E.
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  238. 12:00 PM Blue Crush 2
    • PG-13
  239. 2:00 PM The Wicked Within
    • R
  240. 3:30 PM Wrong Side of Town
    • R
  241. 5:00 PM Walter
    • TV-MA  (D,L)
    • NR
  242. 6:30 PM Maz Jobrani: I'm Not a Terrorist But I've Played One on TV
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  243. Thursday Night
  244. 8:00 PM Jimmy Vestvood: Amerikan Hero
    • TV-14  (D,L)
  245. 9:30 PM National Lampoon's Van Wilder: The Rise of Taj
    • R