TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 4:45 PM Out of Time
    • PG-13
  3. 6:35 PM The Purple Rose of Cairo
    • PG
  4. Last Night
  5. 8:00 PM The Four Feathers
    • PG-13
  6. 10:15 PM Saved!
    • PG-13
  7. 11:50 PM The First Wives Club
    • PG
  8. Today
  9. 1:35 AM Frank and Jesse
    • R
  10. 3:25 AM The Four Feathers
    • PG-13
  11. 5:40 AM The Hunt for Red October
    • PG
  12. 8:00 AM Crazy Eights
    • R
  13. 9:25 AM Saved!
    • PG-13
  14. 11:00 AM Blaze You Out
    • R
  15. 12:40 PM The First Wives Club
    • PG
  16. 2:25 PM The Four Feathers
    • PG-13
  17. 4:40 PM Saved!
    • PG-13
  18. 6:15 PM The First Wives Club
    • PG
  19. Tonight
  20. 8:00 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  21. 10:00 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  22. 11:50 PM The Minus Man
    • R
  23. Tomorrow
  24. 1:45 AM Dark Ride
    • R
  25. 3:20 AM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  26. 5:15 AM Wishmaster 4: The Prophecy Fulfilled
    • R
  27. 6:50 AM The Captains Close-Up "Avery Brooks"
    • TV-PG
  28. 7:20 AM The Deaths of Ian Stone
    • R
  29. 8:50 AM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  30. 10:40 AM The Honkers
    • NR
  31. 12:25 PM The Minus Man
    • R
  32. 2:20 PM Wicker Park
    • PG-13
  33. 4:15 PM Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
    • PG
  34. 6:05 PM The Minus Man
    • R
  35. Tomorrow Night
  36. 8:00 PM The Prince
    • R
  37. 9:35 PM Clear and Present Danger
    • PG-13
  38. Saturday, October 1
  39. 12:00 AM Borderland
    • R
  40. 1:50 AM 2001 Maniacs
    • R
  41. 3:25 AM The Prince
    • R
  42. 5:00 AM Wayne's World
    • PG-13
  43. 6:40 AM Personal With Bill Rhoden "Grant and Calvin Hill"
    • TV-PG
  44. 7:15 AM The Captains Close-Up "Kate Mulgrew"
    • TV-PG
  45. 7:45 AM Clear and Present Danger
    • PG-13
  46. 10:10 AM Kalifornia
    • R
  47. 12:10 PM Borderland
    • R
  48. 2:00 PM Code of Silence
    • R
  49. 3:45 PM Clear and Present Danger
    • PG-13
  50. 6:10 PM Borderland
    • R
  51. Saturday Night
  52. 8:00 PM Class
    • R
  53. 9:40 PM Throw Momma From the Train
    • PG-13
  54. 11:10 PM Election
    • R
  55. Sunday, October 2
  56. 12:55 AM Invasion of the Body Snatchers
    • PG
  57. 2:55 AM Class
    • R
  58. 4:35 AM Heartburn
    • R
  59. 6:30 AM The Captains Close-Up "Scott Bakula"
    • TV-PG
  60. 7:00 AM Kicking and Screaming
    • R
  61. 8:40 AM Blue Steel
    • R
  62. 10:25 AM They Came Together
    • R
  63. 11:50 AM Throw Momma From the Train
    • PG-13
  64. 1:20 PM Election
    • R
  65. 3:05 PM Class
    • R
  66. 4:45 PM Throw Momma From the Train
    • PG-13
  67. 6:15 PM Election
    • R
  68. Sunday Night
  69. 8:00 PM They Came Together
    • R
  70. 9:30 PM The Hunt for Red October
    • PG
  71. 11:50 PM The Warriors
    • R
  72. Monday, October 3
  73. 1:25 AM Mr. Majestyk
    • PG
  74. 3:15 AM They Came Together
    • R
  75. 4:40 AM Dying Breed
    • R
  76. 6:15 AM Graham Chapman: Anatomy of a Liar
    • TV-MA
  77. 7:05 AM Psychic
    • R
  78. 8:40 AM The Hunt for Red October
    • PG
  79. 11:00 AM Mission Park
    • R
  80. 12:45 PM The Warriors
    • R
  81. 2:20 PM The Mechanic
    • PG
  82. 4:05 PM The Hunt for Red October
    • PG
  83. 6:25 PM The Warriors
    • R
  84. Monday Night
  85. 8:00 PM Nick of Time
    • R
  86. 9:30 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  87. 11:20 PM Apocalypse Now Redux
    • R
  88. Tuesday, October 4
  89. 2:40 AM And God Created Woman
    • R
  90. 4:20 AM Nick of Time
    • R
  91. 5:50 AM The Godson
    • PG-13
  92. 7:45 AM Congo
    • PG-13
  93. 9:35 AM Little Ninjas
    • PG
  94. 11:20 AM Mao's Last Dancer
    • PG
  95. 1:20 PM Nick of Time
    • R
  96. 2:50 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  97. 4:40 PM Apocalypse Now Redux
    • R
  98. Tuesday Night
  99. 8:00 PM The Dogs of War
    • R
  100. 9:45 PM Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
    • PG
  101. 11:40 PM Speechless
    • PG-13
  102. Wednesday, October 5
  103. 1:20 AM National Lampoon's Dirty Movie
    • R
  104. 2:55 AM The Dogs of War
    • R
  105. 4:40 AM The Broken
    • R
  106. 6:10 AM One From the Heart
    • R
  107. 7:55 AM Dead Men Can't Dance
    • R
  108. 9:35 AM Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
    • PG
  109. 11:30 AM Hide
    • NR
  110. 1:00 PM Speechless
    • PG-13
  111. 2:40 PM The Dogs of War
    • R
  112. 4:25 PM Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
    • PG
  113. 6:20 PM Speechless
    • PG-13
  114. Wednesday Night
  115. 8:00 PM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • PG
  116. 9:50 PM A Murder of Crows
    • R
  117. 11:35 PM Flashdance
    • R
  118. Thursday, October 6
  119. 1:10 AM The Stoned Age
    • R
  120. 2:45 AM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • PG
  121. 4:40 AM Slaughter
    • R
  122. 6:20 AM The Captains Close-Up "William Shatner"
    • TV-PG
  123. 6:50 AM Mr. Majestyk
    • PG
  124. 8:35 AM Sleepaway Camp 2: Unhappy Campers
    • R
  125. 10:00 AM A Murder of Crows
    • R
  126. 11:45 AM Zombie Nation
    • R
  127. 1:10 PM Flashdance
    • R
  128. 2:45 PM Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
    • PG
  129. 4:40 PM A Murder of Crows
    • R
  130. 6:25 PM Flashdance
    • R
  131. Thursday Night
  132. 8:00 PM Breakheart Pass
    • PG
  133. 9:40 PM Wayne's World
    • PG-13
  134. 11:15 PM Curse of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  135. Friday, October 7
  136. 1:10 AM Theater of Blood
    • R
  137. 3:00 AM Breakheart Pass
    • PG
  138. 4:40 AM Blue Steel
    • R
  139. 6:25 AM The Patriot
    • R
  140. 7:55 AM Joyride
    • R
  141. 9:30 AM Wayne's World
    • PG-13
  142. 11:10 AM Curse of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  143. 1:05 PM Bob Roberts
    • R
  144. 2:50 PM Breakheart Pass
    • PG
  145. 4:30 PM Wayne's World
    • PG-13
  146. 6:05 PM Curse of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  147. Friday Night
  148. 8:00 PM A Most Wanted Man
    • R
  149. 10:05 PM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  150. Saturday, October 8
  151. 12:00 AM Saw VI
    • R
  152. 1:35 AM Saw: The Final Chapter
    • R
  153. 3:10 AM A Most Wanted Man
    • R
  154. 5:15 AM Nightmare Man
    • R
  155. 6:45 AM Red Dawn
    • PG-13
  156. 8:40 AM Chinatown
    • R
  157. 10:55 AM Larger Than Life
    • PG
  158. 12:30 PM Saw VI
    • R
  159. 2:05 PM A Most Wanted Man
    • R
  160. 4:10 PM Chinatown
    • R
  161. 6:25 PM Saw: The Final Chapter
    • R
  162. Saturday Night
  163. 8:00 PM At Close Range
    • R
  164. 10:00 PM The Falcon and the Snowman
    • R
  165. Sunday, October 9
  166. 12:15 AM Breakdown
    • R
  167. 1:50 AM Quigley Down Under
    • PG-13
  168. 3:50 AM At Close Range
    • R
  169. 5:50 AM William Shatner's Get a Life!
    • TV-PG
  170. 6:50 AM Tyler Perry's A Madea Christmas
    • PG-13
  171. 8:35 AM The Falcon and the Snowman
    • R
  172. 10:50 AM At Close Range
    • R
  173. 12:50 PM Breakdown
    • R
  174. 2:25 PM Tyler Perry's A Madea Christmas
    • PG-13
  175. 4:10 PM The Falcon and the Snowman
    • R
  176. 6:25 PM Breakdown
    • R
  177. Sunday Night
  178. 8:00 PM 48 HRS.
    • R
  179. 9:40 PM Tyler Perry's A Madea Christmas
    • PG-13
  180. 11:20 PM Married to the Mob
    • R
  181. Monday, October 10
  182. 1:05 AM Code of Silence
    • R
  183. 2:50 AM 48 HRS.
    • R
  184. 4:30 AM National Lampoon's Dorm Daze 2
    • R
  185. 6:15 AM The Captains Close-Up "Patrick Stewart"
    • TV-PG
  186. 6:50 AM Election
    • R
  187. 8:35 AM Crazy Eights
    • R
  188. 10:00 AM Class
    • R
  189. 11:40 AM Autopsy
    • TV-MA
    • R
  190. 1:10 PM Married to the Mob
    • R
  191. 2:55 PM 48 HRS.
    • R
  192. 4:35 PM Class
    • R
  193. 6:15 PM Married to the Mob
    • R
  194. Monday Night
  195. 8:00 PM Held Up
    • PG-13
  196. 9:30 PM The Limey
    • R
  197. 11:00 PM Saved!
    • PG-13
  198. Tuesday, October 11
  199. 12:35 AM The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations
    • R
  200. 2:10 AM Held Up
    • PG-13
  201. 3:40 AM Whore 2
    • R
  202. 5:10 AM The French Lieutenant's Woman
    • R
  203. 7:15 AM Heartburn
    • R
  204. 9:10 AM Six Shooters
    • NR
  205. 10:55 AM The Limey
    • R
  206. 12:25 PM Sleepaway Camp 3: Teenage Wasteland
    • R
  207. 1:50 PM Saved!
    • PG-13
  208. 3:25 PM Held Up
    • PG-13
  209. 4:55 PM The Limey
    • R
  210. 6:25 PM Saved!
    • PG-13
  211. Tuesday Night
  212. 8:00 PM Double Jeopardy
    • R
  213. 9:50 PM Revenge of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  214. 11:30 PM Basic Instinct 2
    • R
  215. Wednesday, October 12
  216. 1:25 AM Dark Ride
    • R
  217. 3:00 AM Double Jeopardy
    • R
  218. 4:50 AM A Murder of Crows
    • R
  219. 6:35 AM Little Ninjas
    • PG
  220. 8:20 AM Offspring
    • R
  221. 9:40 AM Revenge of the Pink Panther
    • PG
  222. 11:20 AM The Deaths of Ian Stone
    • R
  223. 12:50 PM Congo
    • PG-13
  224. 2:40 PM Double Jeopardy
    • R
  225. 4:30 PM Revenge of the Pink Panther
    • PG