TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Potros UAEM"
  3. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  4. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  5. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  6. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  7. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  8. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  9. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  10. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  11. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  12. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  13. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  14. 10:30 AM Foot Brazil
  15. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  16. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  17. 12:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  18. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  19. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana"
  20. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  21. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  22. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  23. Last Night
  24. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  25. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  26. 9:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. Liverpool FC"
  27. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  28. Today
  29. 12:00 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  30. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  31. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  32. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  33. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  34. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  35. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  36. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  37. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  38. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  39. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  40. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  41. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  42. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  43. 10:30 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  44. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  45. 1:00 PM Taça de Portugal "GD Estoril Praia vs. SL Benfica"
  46. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  47. 5:00 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  48. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  49. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  50. Tonight
  51. 8:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  52. 10:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Defensor Sporting (URU) vs. CA Penarol"
  53. Tomorrow
  54. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer "SL Benfica vs. CF Os Belenenses"
  55. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  56. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "CD Zacatepec vs. FC Juarez"
  57. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  58. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  59. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  60. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  61. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  62. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  63. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  64. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  67. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  69. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  70. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  71. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. SC Corinthians"
  72. 3:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
    • LIVE
  73. 5:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  74. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  75. Tomorrow Night
  76. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  77. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  78. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  79. 9:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Juventus FC vs. Napoli"
  80. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  81. Thursday, March 30
  82. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Venados FC vs. Potros UAEM"
  83. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  84. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  85. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Caracas FC vs. AC Mineros de Guayana"
  86. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  87. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  88. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  89. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  90. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  91. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  92. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  93. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  94. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  95. 9:30 AM Alivio de dolor natural
  96. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  97. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  98. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  99. 11:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Celtic FC vs. St. Mirren FC"
  100. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  101. 2:00 PM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  102. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  103. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  104. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Rangers FC vs. Hamilton Academical FC"
  105. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  106. Thursday Night
  107. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  108. 8:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  109. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  110. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  111. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  112. Friday, March 31
  113. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  114. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  115. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  116. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Audax São Paulo Esporte Clube"
  117. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  118. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  119. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  120. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  121. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  122. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  123. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  124. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  125. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  126. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  127. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  128. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  129. 11:30 AM Campeonato Carioca Soccer "CR Flamengo vs. CR Vasco da Gama"
  130. 1:30 PM The Clubland
  131. 2:00 PM The Football Review
  132. 2:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer "Hertha BSC Berlin vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim"
    • LIVE
  133. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  134. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Semifinal, 1st Leg: Lazio vs. AS Roma"
  135. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  136. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  137. Friday Night
  138. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  139. 8:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "Club Nacional (URU) vs. CA River Plate (URU)"
  140. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  141. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  142. 11:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer "Deportivo Coras Tepic FC vs. Venados FC"
    • LIVE
  143. Saturday, April 1
  144. 1:30 AM Benfica in 60
  145. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  146. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  147. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  148. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  149. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  150. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  151. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  152. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  153. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  154. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  155. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  156. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  157. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  158. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  159. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  160. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  161. Saturday Night
  162. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  163. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  164. Sunday, April 2
  165. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  166. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  167. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  168. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  169. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  170. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  171. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  172. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  173. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  174. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  175. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  176. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  177. 10:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  178. 12:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  179. 2:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  180. 4:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  181. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  182. 6:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  183. Sunday Night
  184. 8:30 PM The Football Review
  185. 9:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  186. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  187. Monday, April 3
  188. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  189. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  190. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  191. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  192. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  193. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  194. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  195. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  196. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  197. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  198. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  199. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  200. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  201. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  202. 10:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  203. 12:30 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  204. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  205. 3:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  206. 5:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  207. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  208. Monday Night
  209. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  210. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  211. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  212. 11:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  213. Tuesday, April 4
  214. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  215. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  216. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  217. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  218. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  219. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  220. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  221. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  222. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  223. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  224. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  225. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  226. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  227. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  228. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  229. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  230. 11:00 AM The Clubland
  231. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  232. 1:30 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  233. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  234. 4:30 PM Foot Brazil
  235. 5:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  236. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  237. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  238. Tuesday Night
  239. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  240. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  241. Wednesday, April 5
  242. 12:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  243. 2:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  244. 2:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  245. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  246. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  247. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  248. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  249. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  250. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  251. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  252. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  253. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  254. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  255. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  256. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  257. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  258. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  259. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  260. 12:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  261. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  262. 2:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  263. 4:30 PM Taça da Liga
  264. 6:30 PM Benfica in 60
  265. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  266. Wednesday Night
  267. 8:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  268. 10:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  269. Thursday, April 6
  270. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  271. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  272. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  273. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  274. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  275. 6:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  276. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  277. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  278. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  279. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  280. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  281. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  282. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  283. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  284. 10:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  285. 12:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  286. 2:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  287. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  288. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  289. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  290. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  291. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  292. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  293. Thursday Night
  294. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  295. 8:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  296. 9:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  297. 9:30 PM Foot Brazil
  298. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  299. Friday, April 7
  300. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  301. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  302. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  303. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  304. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  305. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  306. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  307. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  308. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  309. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  310. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  311. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  312. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  313. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  314. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  315. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  316. 11:30 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  317. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  318. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  319. 4:00 PM Benfica in 60
  320. 5:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  321. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  322. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  323. Friday Night
  324. 8:00 PM Foot Brazil
  325. 8:30 PM Benfica in 60
  326. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  327. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  328. Saturday, April 8
  329. 12:00 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  330. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  331. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  332. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  333. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  334. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  335. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  336. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  337. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  338. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  339. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  340. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  341. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  342. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  343. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  344. 3:30 PM Taça da Liga
  345. 5:30 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  346. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  347. Saturday Night
  348. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  349. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  350. Sunday, April 9
  351. 12:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  352. 3:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  353. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  354. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  355. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  357. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  359. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  360. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  361. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  362. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  363. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  364. 1:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  365. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  366. 4:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  367. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  368. Sunday Night
  369. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  370. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  371. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  372. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  373. Monday, April 10
  374. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  375. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  376. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  377. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer