TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  3. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  4. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  5. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  6. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  7. 10:30 AM Benfica in 60
  8. 11:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  9. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  10. 2:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Fluminense FC"
  11. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  12. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. Gremio FB Porto Alegrense"
  13. 7:00 PM Soccer "Friendly: Uruguay vs. Trinidad and Tobago"
    • LIVE
  14. Last Night
  15. 9:00 PM The Contenders
    • NEW
  16. 9:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  17. 10:00 PM Taça de Portugal "FC Porto vs. SC Braga"
  18. Today
  19. 1:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Anzoategui vs. Zamora FC"
  20. 3:00 AM The Football Review
  21. 3:30 AM The Contenders
  22. 4:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. Figueirense FC"
  23. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  24. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  25. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  26. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  27. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  28. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  29. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  30. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  31. 10:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Deportivo Anzoategui vs. Zamora FC"
  32. 12:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Final: AC Milan vs. Juventus FC"
  33. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. America FC (MG)"
    • LIVE
  34. 5:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Rentistas vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
    • NEW
  35. 7:00 PM The Clubland
  36. 7:30 PM The Contenders
  37. Tonight
  38. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Chapecoense AF vs. Santa Cruz FC"
    • LIVE
  39. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. America FC (MG)"
  40. Tomorrow
  41. 12:00 AM The Clubland
  42. 12:30 AM The Contenders
  43. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Rentistas vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  44. 3:00 AM The Football Review
  45. 3:30 AM Benfica in 60
  46. 4:30 AM The Contenders
  47. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  48. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  49. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  50. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  51. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  52. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  53. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  54. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  55. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  56. 9:30 AM Taça de Portugal "FC Porto vs. SC Braga"
  57. 12:30 PM The Contenders
  58. 1:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Chapecoense AF vs. Santa Cruz FC"
  59. 3:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Plaza Colonia"
    • LIVE
  60. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
    • NEW
  61. 7:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Zamora FC vs. Deportivo Anzoategui"
    • LIVE
  62. Tomorrow Night
  63. 9:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Santos FC vs. SC Internacional"
    • NEW
  64. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  65. Monday, May 30
  66. 12:00 AM The Contenders
  67. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  68. 1:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Zamora FC vs. Deportivo Anzoategui"
  69. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  70. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  71. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  72. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  73. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  74. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  75. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  76. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  77. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  78. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  79. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  80. 10:30 AM The Contenders
  81. 11:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Rentistas vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  82. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  83. 1:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. America FC (MG)"
  84. 3:30 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  85. 6:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  86. Monday Night
  87. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  88. 8:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Chapecoense AF vs. Santa Cruz FC"
  89. 10:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. America FC (MG)"
  90. Tuesday, May 31
  91. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  92. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Plaza Colonia"
  93. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Zamora FC vs. Deportivo Anzoategui"
  94. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  95. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  96. 6:00 AM The Contenders
  97. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  98. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  99. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  100. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  101. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  102. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  103. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  104. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  105. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  106. 11:00 AM The Contenders
  107. 11:30 AM The Clubland
  108. 12:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Final: AC Milan vs. Juventus FC"
  109. 3:00 PM The Football Review
  110. 3:30 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Rentistas vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  111. 5:30 PM The Contenders
  112. 6:00 PM The Clubland
  113. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  114. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  115. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  116. Tuesday Night
  117. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  118. 10:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Zamora FC vs. Deportivo Anzoategui"
  119. Wednesday, June 1
  120. 12:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  121. 12:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  122. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Santos FC vs. SC Internacional"
  123. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. America FC (MG)"
  124. 5:00 AM The Contenders
  125. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  126. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  127. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  128. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  129. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  130. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  131. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  132. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  133. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  134. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  135. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  136. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sao Paulo FC vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  137. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  138. 1:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  139. 2:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Plaza Colonia"
  140. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  141. 4:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. Fluminense FC"
  142. 6:30 PM The Contenders
  143. 7:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  144. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  145. Wednesday Night
  146. 8:00 PM The Clubland
  147. 8:45 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. Fluminense FC"
  148. 10:30 PM The Clubland
  149. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  150. 11:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  151. Thursday, June 2
  152. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  153. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Chapecoense AF vs. Santa Cruz FC"
  154. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Santos FC vs. SC Internacional"
  155. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  156. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  157. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  158. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  159. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  160. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  161. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  162. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  163. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  164. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  165. 10:30 AM Foot Brazil
  166. 11:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Rentistas vs. Club Nacional (URU)"
  167. 1:00 PM Taça de Portugal "FC Porto vs. SC Braga"
  168. 4:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  169. 4:30 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  170. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
  171. Thursday Night
  172. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Gremio FB Porto Alegrense"
    • LIVE
  173. 10:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  174. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  175. 11:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  176. Friday, June 3
  177. 12:00 AM The Football Review
  178. 12:30 AM Foot Brazil
  179. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Cruzeiro EC vs. America FC (MG)"
  180. 3:00 AM The Contenders
  181. 3:30 AM The Football Review
  182. 4:00 AM The Clubland
  183. 4:30 AM The Contenders
  184. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  185. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  186. 6:00 AM Benfica in 60
  187. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  188. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  189. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  190. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  191. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  192. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  193. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  194. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  195. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  196. 11:00 AM Foot Brazil
  197. 11:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer "CA Penarol vs. Club Plaza Colonia"
  198. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  199. 2:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer "Final: AC Milan vs. Juventus FC"
  200. 5:00 PM Benfica in 60
  201. 6:00 PM The Football Review
  202. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  203. 7:00 PM The Contenders
    • NEW
  204. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  205. Friday Night
  206. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "CA Mineiro vs. Fluminense FC"
  207. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras vs. Gremio FB Porto Alegrense"
  208. Saturday, June 4
  209. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  210. 1:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer "Zamora FC vs. Deportivo Anzoategui"
  211. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  212. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  213. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  214. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  215. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  216. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  217. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  218. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  219. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  220. 9:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  221. 11:30 AM The Football Review
  222. 12:00 PM Football Headliners
  223. 12:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  224. 2:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  225. 4:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  226. 6:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  227. Saturday Night
  228. 8:30 PM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  229. 10:30 PM Soccer
  230. Sunday, June 5
  231. 1:00 AM Campeonato Paulista Soccer
  232. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  233. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  234. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  235. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 9:30 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  243. 11:30 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  244. 1:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  245. 3:30 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  246. 5:30 PM The Football Review
  247. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  248. Sunday Night
  249. 8:00 PM The Contenders
  250. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  251. 9:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  252. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  253. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  254. Monday, June 6
  255. 12:00 AM The Contenders
  256. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  257. 1:00 AM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  258. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  259. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  260. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  261. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  262. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  263. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  264. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  265. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  266. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  267. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  268. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  269. 10:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  270. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  271. 1:00 PM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  272. 3:00 PM The Football Review
  273. 3:30 PM The Contenders
  274. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  275. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  276. 6:30 PM The Football Review
  277. 7:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
    • NEW
  278. Monday Night
  279. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  280. 8:30 PM The Contenders
  281. 9:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  282. 10:00 PM Primeira Liga Soccer
  283. Tuesday, June 7
  284. 12:00 AM Foot Brazil
  285. 12:30 AM The Football Review
  286. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  287. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  288. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  289. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  290. 6:00 AM The Contenders
  291. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  296. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  297. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  298. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  299. 10:30 AM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  300. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  301. 1:00 PM Hallo Bundesliga
  302. 2:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  303. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  304. 4:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  305. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  306. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  307. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  308. Tuesday Night
  309. 8:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  310. 10:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  311. Wednesday, June 8
  312. 12:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  313. 12:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  314. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  315. 3:00 AM Primeira Liga Soccer
  316. 5:00 AM The Contenders
  317. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  318. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  319. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  320. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  321. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  322. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  323. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  324. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  325. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  326. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  327. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  328. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  329. 11:30 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  330. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  331. 2:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  332. 4:00 PM The Clubland
  333. 4:30 PM The Contenders
  334. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  335. 5:45 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  336. 7:30 PM The Clubland
  337. Wednesday Night
  338. 8:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  339. 8:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  340. 9:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  341. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
  342. 11:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  343. Thursday, June 9
  344. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  345. 1:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  346. 3:00 AM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  347. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  348. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  349. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  350. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  357. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  358. 10:30 AM Campeonato Carioca de Futebol
  359. 12:30 PM The Football Review
  360. 1:00 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  361. 3:00 PM Foot Brazil
  362. 3:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  363. 5:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  364. 6:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  365. 6:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  366. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  367. Thursday Night
  368. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  369. 8:30 PM Bundesliga Soccer
  370. 10:30 PM Foot Brazil
  371. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  372. Friday, June 10
  373. 12:00 AM The Football Review
  374. 12:30 AM Foot Brazil
  375. 1:00 AM Campeonato Paulista de Futebol
  376. 3:00 AM Bundesliga Soccer
  377. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  378. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  379. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 7:30 AM Paid Programming