TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Gremio FB Porto Alegrense vs. Sao Paulo FC"
  3. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  4. 2:30 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  5. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  6. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  7. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  8. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  9. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  10. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  11. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  12. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  13. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  14. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  15. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  16. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  17. 10:30 AM Soccer
  18. 12:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  19. 1:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  20. 1:30 PM Soccer
  21. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  22. 4:00 PM The Football Review
  23. 4:30 PM Soccer
  24. 6:30 PM Foot Brazil
  25. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  26. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  27. Last Night
  28. 8:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  29. 10:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
    • LIVE
  30. Today
  31. 12:30 AM The Clubland
  32. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "EC Vitoria vs. Santos FC"
  33. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  34. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  35. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  36. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  37. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  38. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  39. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  40. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  41. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  42. 9:30 AM Soccer
  43. 11:30 AM The Clubland
  44. 12:00 PM The Football Review
  45. 12:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  46. 2:30 PM The Football Review
  47. 3:00 PM The Clubland
  48. 3:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
    • LIVE
  49. 5:30 PM The Clubland
  50. 6:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
    • LIVE
  51. Tonight
  52. 8:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
    • LIVE
  53. 10:00 PM The Clubland
  54. 10:30 PM Benfica in 60
  55. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  56. Tomorrow
  57. 12:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  58. 2:00 AM The Clubland
  59. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  60. 3:00 AM Soccer
  61. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  62. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  63. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  64. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  65. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  66. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  67. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  68. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  69. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  70. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  71. 10:00 AM The Clubland
  72. 10:30 AM Soccer
  73. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  74. 1:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  75. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Internacional vs. SC Corinthians"
    • LIVE
  76. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  77. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
    • LIVE
  78. 7:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
    • LIVE
  79. Tomorrow Night
  80. 9:30 PM Soccer
  81. Monday, August 1
  82. 12:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  83. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  84. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  85. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Internacional vs. SC Corinthians"
  86. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  87. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  88. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  89. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  90. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  91. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  92. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  93. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  94. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  95. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  96. 10:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  97. 12:30 PM The Clubland
  98. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  99. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  100. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  101. 4:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  102. 6:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Internacional vs. SC Corinthians"
  103. Monday Night
  104. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  105. 8:30 PM The Clubland
  106. 9:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  107. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  108. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  109. Tuesday, August 2
  110. 12:00 AM Soccer
  111. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  112. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  113. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  114. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  115. 6:00 AM The Clubland
  116. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  117. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  118. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  119. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  120. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  121. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  122. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  123. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  124. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  125. 11:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  126. 1:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  127. 3:30 PM The Football Review
  128. 4:00 PM Soccer
  129. 6:30 PM The Clubland
  130. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  131. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  132. Tuesday Night
  133. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  134. 8:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  135. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  136. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  137. 11:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  138. Wednesday, August 3
  139. 12:00 AM Soccer
  140. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  141. 2:30 AM The Clubland
  142. 3:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  143. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  144. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  145. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  146. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  147. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  148. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  149. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  150. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  151. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  152. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  153. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  154. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  155. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  156. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  157. 1:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  158. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  159. 4:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  160. 4:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  161. 5:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  162. 7:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  163. 7:30 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  164. Wednesday Night
  165. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  166. 8:30 PM Soccer
  167. 11:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  168. 11:30 PM Foot Brazil
  169. Thursday, August 4
  170. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  171. 1:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  172. 1:30 AM The Clubland
  173. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  174. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  175. 3:00 AM Soccer
  176. 5:00 AM Foot Brazil
  177. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  178. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  179. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  180. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  181. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  182. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  183. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  184. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  185. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  186. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  187. 10:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  188. 11:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  189. 11:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Internacional vs. SC Corinthians"
  190. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  191. 2:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  192. 2:30 PM Soccer
  193. 4:30 PM Scottish Cup Soccer "Hibernian FC vs. Rangers FC"
  194. 7:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  195. Thursday Night
  196. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  197. 10:00 PM Foot Brazil
  198. 10:30 PM The Football Review
  199. 11:00 PM Benfica in 60
  200. Friday, August 5
  201. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Internacional vs. SC Corinthians"
  202. 2:00 AM Foot Brazil
  203. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  204. 3:00 AM Soccer
  205. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  206. 5:30 AM Benfica in 60
  207. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  208. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  209. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  210. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  211. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  212. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  213. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  214. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  215. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  216. 11:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  217. 1:00 PM The Football Review
  218. 1:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  219. 2:00 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  220. 4:00 PM Foot Brazil
  221. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  222. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer "SC Internacional vs. SC Corinthians"
  223. 7:00 PM The Football Review
  224. 7:30 PM The Clubland
    • NEW
  225. Friday Night
  226. 8:00 PM 2016 Supercup NI
  227. 9:00 PM Foot Brazil
  228. 9:30 PM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
    • LIVE
  229. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  230. Saturday, August 6
  231. 12:00 AM 2016 Supercup NI
  232. 1:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer "Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs. Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras"
  233. 3:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  234. 5:00 AM Benfica in 60
  235. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  236. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  237. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  238. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  239. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  240. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  241. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  242. 9:30 AM The Football Review
  243. 10:00 AM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  244. 12:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  245. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  246. 5:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  247. 7:00 PM The Clubland
  248. 7:30 PM The Contenders
  249. Saturday Night
  250. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  251. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  252. Sunday, August 7
  253. 12:00 AM The Clubland
  254. 12:30 AM The Contenders
  255. 1:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  256. 3:00 AM The Football Review
  257. 3:30 AM Benfica in 60
  258. 4:30 AM The Contenders
  259. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  260. 5:30 AM The Clubland
  261. 6:00 AM Paid Programming
  262. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  263. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  264. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  265. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  266. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  267. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  268. 9:30 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  269. 11:30 AM The Contenders
  270. 12:15 PM Taça de Portugal
  271. 2:00 PM The Contenders
  272. 2:30 PM The Clubland
  273. 3:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  274. 5:00 PM The Football Review
  275. 5:30 PM The Contenders
  276. 6:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  277. Sunday Night
  278. 8:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  279. 10:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  280. Monday, August 8
  281. 12:00 AM Benfica in 60
  282. 1:00 AM Mexico Ascenso Division Soccer
  283. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  284. 5:00 AM The Clubland
  285. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  286. 6:00 AM The Football Review
  287. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  288. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  289. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  290. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  291. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  292. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  293. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  294. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  295. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  296. 11:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  297. 1:00 PM Taça de Portugal
  298. 3:00 PM The Football Review
  299. 3:30 PM The Clubland
  300. 4:00 PM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  301. 6:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  302. Monday Night
  303. 8:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  304. 8:30 PM The Contenders
  305. 9:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  306. 11:00 PM The Football Review
  307. 11:30 PM The Clubland
  308. Tuesday, August 9
  309. 12:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  310. 2:00 AM The Football Review
  311. 2:30 AM Foot Brazil
  312. 3:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  313. 5:00 AM The Football Review
  314. 5:30 AM Foot Brazil
  315. 6:00 AM The Contenders
  316. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  317. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  318. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  319. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  320. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  321. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  322. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  323. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  324. 10:30 AM The Contenders
  325. 11:00 AM Scottish Cup Soccer
  326. 1:00 PM The Contenders
  327. 1:30 PM The Football Review
  328. 2:00 PM The Clubland
  329. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  330. 4:30 PM The Football Review
  331. 5:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  332. 7:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
    • NEW
  333. 7:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
    • NEW
  334. Tuesday Night
  335. 8:00 PM The Football Review
  336. 8:30 PM Taça de Portugal
  337. 10:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  338. 11:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  339. 11:30 PM The Football Review
  340. Wednesday, August 10
  341. 12:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  342. 2:00 AM The Contenders
  343. 2:30 AM The Football Review
  344. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  345. 5:00 AM The Contenders
  346. 5:30 AM The Football Review
  347. 6:00 AM Foot Brazil
  348. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  349. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  350. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  351. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  352. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  353. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  354. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  355. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  356. 10:30 AM The Football Review
  357. 11:00 AM Uruguayan Primera Division Soccer
  358. 1:00 PM Scottish Cup Soccer
  359. 3:00 PM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  360. 3:30 PM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  361. 4:00 PM Coppa Italia Soccer
  362. 6:00 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  363. 6:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
    • NEW
  364. 7:00 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  365. Wednesday Night
  366. 9:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  367. 11:00 PM Foot Brazil
    • NEW
  368. 11:30 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  369. Thursday, August 11
  370. 12:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  371. 12:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  372. 1:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  373. 1:30 AM The Contenders
  374. 2:00 AM Benfica in 60
  375. 3:00 AM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  376. 5:00 AM Tu Fútbol - Brasil
  377. 5:30 AM Tu Fútbol - Uruguay
  378. 6:00 AM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  379. 6:30 AM Paid Programming
  380. 7:00 AM Paid Programming
  381. 7:30 AM Paid Programming
  382. 8:00 AM Paid Programming
  383. 8:30 AM Paid Programming
  384. 9:00 AM Paid Programming
  385. 9:30 AM Paid Programming
  386. 10:00 AM Paid Programming
  387. 10:30 AM The Clubland
  388. 11:00 AM The Football Review
  389. 11:30 AM Coppa Italia Soccer
  390. 1:30 PM Foot Brazil
  391. 2:00 PM Tu Futbol - Venezuela
  392. 2:30 PM Venezuelan Primera Division Soccer
  393. 4:30 PM The Clubland
  394. 5:00 PM The Contenders
  395. 5:30 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  396. 7:30 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  397. Thursday Night
  398. 8:00 PM Brazil Serie A Soccer
  399. 10:00 PM Benfica in 60
    • NEW
  400. 11:00 PM The Football Review
    • NEW
  401. 11:30 PM The Contenders
  402. Friday, August 12
  403. 12:00 AM The Football Review
  404. 12:30 AM The Clubland