TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 9:40 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  3. 11:15 AM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  4. 12:50 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  5. 2:25 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  6. 3:55 PM Universal Soldier: The Return
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  7. 5:25 PM The Fifth Commandment
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  8. 7:00 PM Cavegirl
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  9. Last Night
  10. 8:25 PM Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  11. 10:00 PM Dragon Wars
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  12. 11:35 PM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  13. Today
  14. 1:25 AM Dragon Wars
    • HD
    • TV-14  (V)
    • PG-13
  15. 3:00 AM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  16. 4:50 AM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  17. 6:35 AM The Hungover Games
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  18. 8:05 AM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  19. 9:40 AM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  20. 11:10 AM A Fighting Man
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  21. 12:40 PM As Good as It Gets
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V,S)
    • PG-13
  22. 3:00 PM Legends of the Fall
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  23. 5:20 PM Wyoming Renegades
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  24. 6:35 PM Ten Wanted Men
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  25. Tonight
  26. 8:00 PM The Texican
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  27. 9:30 PM Bite the Bullet
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  28. 11:45 PM The Texican
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  29. Tomorrow
  30. 1:15 AM Bite the Bullet
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  31. 3:30 AM Against All Odds
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  32. 5:35 AM The Tailor of Panama
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  33. 7:30 AM Flatliners
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  34. 9:30 AM Twin Falls Idaho
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  35. 11:25 AM Shampoo
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  36. 1:20 PM The Devil's Own
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  37. 3:15 PM Girlfight
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  38. 5:10 PM 7 Seconds
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  39. 6:50 PM The Hit List
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  40. Tomorrow Night
  41. 8:25 PM Sniper 3
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  42. 10:00 PM Legion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  43. 11:50 PM Legion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  44. Friday, February 24
  45. 1:40 AM The Blue Lagoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  46. 3:30 AM The Van
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  47. 5:05 AM Red Scorpion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  48. 6:55 AM Runaway
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  49. 8:40 AM The Caine Mutiny Court-Martial
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  50. 10:50 AM Something Is Out There
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  51. 12:20 PM Something Is Out There
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  52. 1:55 PM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  53. 3:30 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  54. 5:05 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  55. 6:40 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  56. Friday Night
  57. 8:10 PM Red Scorpion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  58. 10:00 PM Lockout
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  59. 11:40 PM Lockout
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  60. Saturday, February 25
  61. 1:20 AM S.W.A.T. Firefight
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  62. 2:50 AM Confessions of a Driving Instructor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  63. 4:25 AM Confessions of a Pop Performer
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  64. 6:00 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  65. 7:35 AM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  66. 9:15 AM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  67. 10:50 AM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  68. 12:25 PM The Heroes of Telemark
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  69. 2:40 PM The Caine Mutiny
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  70. 4:50 PM The Fog
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  71. 6:25 PM Legion
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  72. Saturday Night
  73. 8:15 PM Pistol Whipped
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  74. 10:00 PM Ice Soldiers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  75. 11:40 PM Pistol Whipped
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  76. Sunday, February 26
  77. 1:25 AM Ice Soldiers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  78. 3:05 AM Dragon Wars
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  79. 4:40 AM Godzilla vs. King Ghidorah
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  80. 6:15 AM Godzilla vs. Mechagodzilla II
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  81. 8:15 AM The Texican
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  82. 9:45 AM Bite the Bullet
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,V)
    • PG
  83. 12:00 PM Legends of the Fall
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  84. 2:20 PM Comanche Moon
    • HD
    • TV-14
  85. 7:00 PM The Blue Lagoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  86. Sunday Night
  87. 8:50 PM The Blue Lagoon
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  88. 10:40 PM Cavegirl
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  89. Monday, February 27
  90. 12:05 AM Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V,S)
    • R
  91. 1:40 AM Bat 21
    • HD
    • R
  92. 3:30 AM Against All Odds
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  93. 5:35 AM Loverboy
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  94. 7:15 AM Wild Things: Foursome
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  95. 8:50 AM Bottle Rocket
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  96. 10:25 AM Runaway
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  97. 12:10 PM Night of the Living Dead
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  98. 1:40 PM Screamers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  99. 3:30 PM Something Is Out There
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  100. 5:00 PM Something Is Out There
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  101. 6:35 PM Lockout
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  102. Monday Night
  103. 8:15 PM Pistol Whipped
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  104. 10:00 PM Aces: Iron Eagle III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  105. 11:45 PM Iron Eagle IV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  106. Tuesday, February 28
  107. 1:25 AM Aces: Iron Eagle III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  108. 3:10 AM Iron Eagle IV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  109. 4:50 AM As Good as It Gets
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  110. 7:10 AM The Van
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  111. 8:45 AM The Graduate
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (L,S)
    • PG
  112. 10:35 AM The Devil's Own
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  113. 12:30 PM A River Runs Through It
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  114. 2:40 PM Comanche Station
    • HD
    • TV-PG  (V)
    • NR
  115. 4:00 PM The Caine Mutiny
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  116. 6:10 PM The Heroes of Telemark
    • HD
    • TV-14  (L,V)
    • NR
  117. Tuesday Night
  118. 8:25 PM Sniper 3
    • HD
    • TV-MA  (L,V)
    • R
  119. 10:00 PM Takers
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  120. Wednesday, March 1
  121. 12:00 AM The Pursuit of D.B. Cooper
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG
  122. 1:45 AM Takers
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  123. 3:45 AM The Pursuit of D.B. Cooper
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG
  124. 5:30 AM The Van
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  125. 7:10 AM The Big Hit
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  126. 8:50 AM Blind Fury
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  127. 10:25 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  128. 12:05 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  129. 1:45 PM The Walking Hills
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  130. 3:15 PM The Nevadan
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  131. 4:45 PM Broken Trail
    • HD
    • TV-14
  132. 6:20 PM Broken Trail
    • HD
    • TV-14
  133. Wednesday Night
  134. 8:00 PM Gunmen From Laredo
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  135. 9:15 PM The Nebraskan
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  136. 10:30 PM Gunmen From Laredo
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  137. 11:45 PM The Nebraskan
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  138. Thursday, March 2
  139. 1:00 AM Hollow Man 2
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  140. 2:40 AM The Art Of War II
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  141. 4:30 AM The Art of War III: Retribution
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  142. 6:10 AM Angel of Death
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  143. 7:35 AM The Death and Life of Bobby Z
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  144. 9:20 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  145. 11:00 AM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  146. 12:40 PM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  147. 2:20 PM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  148. 3:55 PM The Guns of Navarone
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  149. 6:40 PM Roger Corman's Operation Rogue
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  150. Thursday Night
  151. 8:20 PM Sniper: Reloaded
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  152. 10:00 PM Hostel Part III: Unrated
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  153. 11:30 PM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  154. Friday, March 3
  155. 1:05 AM Hostel Part III: Unrated
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  156. 2:35 AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  157. 4:10 AM Aces: Iron Eagle III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  158. 6:00 AM Iron Eagle IV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  159. 7:45 AM Kickboxer 4: The Aggressor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  160. 9:25 AM Kickboxer 5: The Redemption
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  161. 11:00 AM Slackers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  162. 12:35 PM Aces: Iron Eagle III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  163. 2:25 PM Iron Eagle IV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  164. 4:10 PM The Pursuit of D.B. Cooper
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG
  165. 6:00 PM Thunderheart
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  166. Friday Night
  167. 8:10 PM Basic
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  168. 10:00 PM Basic
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  169. 11:50 PM Blue Thunder
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  170. Saturday, March 4
  171. 1:50 AM Cavegirl
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  172. 3:20 AM The Van
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  173. 5:00 AM Wolf
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  174. 7:15 AM The Howling
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  175. 8:55 AM Godzilla vs. Mothra
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  176. 10:45 AM Godzilla, Mothra and King Ghidorah
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  177. 12:40 PM The Pursuit of D.B. Cooper
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG
  178. 2:30 PM The Burglars
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  179. 4:35 PM The Three Burials of Melquiades Estrada
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  180. 6:50 PM The Van
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  181. Saturday Night
  182. 8:30 PM Cavegirl
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  183. 10:00 PM Cheech & Chong's Nice Dreams
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  184. 11:35 PM Things Are Tough All Over
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  185. Sunday, March 5
  186. 1:15 AM Cheech & Chong's Nice Dreams
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  187. 2:50 AM Things Are Tough All Over
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  188. 4:30 AM Christine
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  189. 6:30 AM Hollow Man 2
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  190. 8:10 AM Gunmen From Laredo
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  191. 9:25 AM The Nebraskan
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  192. 10:40 AM The Master Gunfighter
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  193. 12:40 PM The Guns of Navarone
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  194. 3:25 PM Bad Country
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  195. 5:15 PM Take This Job and Shove It
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  196. 7:00 PM Eddie and the Cruisers
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  197. Sunday Night
  198. 8:45 PM Crossroads
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  199. 10:35 PM Eddie and the Cruisers
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  200. Monday, March 6
  201. 12:20 AM Crossroads
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  202. 2:10 AM Elektra Luxx
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  203. 4:00 AM My Tutor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  204. 5:45 AM Blood: The Last Vampire
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  205. 7:25 AM Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  206. 9:00 AM First Knight
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  207. 11:25 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  208. 1:05 PM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  209. 2:45 PM Defendor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  210. 4:35 PM 8 Million Ways to Die
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  211. 6:40 PM Sniper: Reloaded
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  212. Monday Night
  213. 8:20 PM Assault on Precinct 13
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  214. 10:00 PM Escape From New York
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  215. 11:50 PM Assault on Precinct 13
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  216. Tuesday, March 7
  217. 1:30 AM Escape From New York
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  218. 3:20 AM My Tutor
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  219. 5:05 AM The Net 2.0
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  220. 6:50 AM Kickboxer 2: The Road Back
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  221. 8:30 AM Kickboxer 3: The Art of War
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R