TV Listings

Print HELP
To print correctly, please use the Print link.
Today
  1. Yesterday
  2. 8:00 PM The Dark Crystal
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  3. 9:45 PM The Dark Crystal
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  4. 11:30 PM Resident Evil: Degeneration
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  5. Today
  6. 1:15 AM Resident Evil: Damnation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  7. 3:05 AM Doing Hard Time
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  8. 4:55 AM The Fifth Commandment
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  9. 6:35 AM Flatliners
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  10. 8:40 AM Krull
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  11. 10:50 AM Bad Boys
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  12. 1:05 PM Swamp Thing
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  13. 2:45 PM The Fog
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  14. 4:25 PM The Toy
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  15. 6:15 PM Guarding Tess
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  16. Tonight
  17. 8:00 PM Best of the Best
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  18. 9:45 PM The Last Dragon
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  19. 11:45 PM Best of the Best
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  20. Tomorrow
  21. 1:30 AM The Last Dragon
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  22. 3:30 AM The Art of War III: Retribution
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  23. 5:10 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  24. 6:50 AM Bad Boys
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  25. 9:05 AM That's the Way of the World
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  26. 10:50 AM Ticking Clock
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  27. 12:40 PM Hardwired
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  28. 2:25 PM Roger Corman's Operation Rogue
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  29. 4:05 PM The Howling
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  30. 5:45 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  31. Tomorrow Night
  32. 8:00 PM Sheena
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  33. 10:05 PM Creatures the World Forgot
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  34. 11:50 PM Sheena
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  35. Wednesday, October 18
  36. 1:55 AM Creatures the World Forgot
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  37. 3:40 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  38. 5:20 AM Mindwarp
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  39. 7:05 AM Happy Birthday to Me
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  40. 9:05 AM The Odessa File
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  41. 11:25 AM The 6th Day
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  42. 1:40 PM Silent Rage
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  43. 3:30 PM An Eye for an Eye
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  44. 5:10 PM Buchanan Rides Alone
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  45. 6:40 PM Comanche Station
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  46. Wednesday Night
  47. 8:00 PM 20 Million Miles to Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  48. 9:30 PM Earth vs. the Flying Saucers
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  49. 11:00 PM 20 Million Miles to Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  50. Thursday, October 19
  51. 12:30 AM Earth vs. the Flying Saucers
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  52. 2:05 AM Extinction
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  53. 4:05 AM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  54. 5:50 AM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  55. 7:30 AM 30 Days of Night: Dark Days
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  56. 9:10 AM Insanitarium
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  57. 10:50 AM Closure
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  58. 12:20 PM S.I.S.
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  59. 1:50 PM Starman
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  60. 3:55 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  61. 6:00 PM Blue Thunder
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  62. Thursday Night
  63. 8:00 PM Red Water
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  64. 9:40 PM Lake Placid 2
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  65. 11:15 PM Red Water
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  66. Friday, October 20
  67. 12:55 AM Lake Placid 2
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  68. 2:30 AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  69. 4:10 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  70. 5:50 AM Malibu Spring Break
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  71. 7:15 AM The Fifth Commandment
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  72. 8:55 AM Assault on Precinct 13
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  73. 10:35 AM Raw Deal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  74. 12:30 PM Lassiter
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  75. 2:20 PM High Road to China
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  76. 4:15 PM Best of the Best
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  77. 6:00 PM The Last Dragon
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  78. Friday Night
  79. 8:00 PM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  80. 10:05 PM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  81. Saturday, October 21
  82. 12:10 AM The Exorcist III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  83. 2:10 AM Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  84. 4:10 AM Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  85. 6:15 AM Raw Deal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  86. 8:10 AM Stage to Tucson
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  87. 9:45 AM Ride Beyond Vengeance
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  88. 11:35 AM Comanche Station
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  89. 1:00 PM Buchanan Rides Alone
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  90. 2:30 PM The Lazarus Project
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  91. 4:20 PM Hardwired
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  92. 6:05 PM Ticking Clock
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  93. Saturday Night
  94. 8:00 PM Dead Man Down
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  95. 10:05 PM Dead Man Down
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  96. Sunday, October 22
  97. 12:10 AM Extinction
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  98. 2:10 AM Resident Evil: Degeneration
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  99. 3:55 AM Resident Evil: Damnation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  100. 5:45 AM Doing Hard Time
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  101. 7:35 AM Roger Corman's Operation Rogue
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  102. 9:10 AM 20 Million Miles to Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  103. 10:40 AM Earth vs. the Flying Saucers
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  104. 12:10 PM Guarding Tess
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  105. 1:55 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  106. 4:10 PM Creatures the World Forgot
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  107. 5:55 PM Sheena
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  108. Sunday Night
  109. 8:00 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  110. 10:05 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  111. Monday, October 23
  112. 12:10 AM Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  113. 1:50 AM Heavy Metal 2000
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  114. 3:30 AM The Ultimate Weapon
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  115. 5:15 AM Bad Boys
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  116. 7:30 AM The Art of War III: Retribution
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  117. 9:05 AM The Odessa File
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  118. 11:25 AM Bad Boys
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  119. 1:40 PM Raw Deal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  120. 3:35 PM The 6th Day
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  121. 5:50 PM Dead Man Down
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  122. Monday Night
  123. 8:00 PM Runaway
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  124. 9:50 PM Circuitry Man
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  125. 11:30 PM Runaway
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  126. Tuesday, October 24
  127. 1:20 AM Circuitry Man
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  128. 3:00 AM Yor, the Hunter From the Future
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  129. 4:40 AM Malibu Spring Break
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  130. 6:05 AM S.I.S.
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  131. 7:35 AM Insanitarium
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  132. 9:15 AM Closure
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  133. 10:45 AM Raw Deal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  134. 12:40 PM Silent Rage
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  135. 2:30 PM An Eye for an Eye
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  136. 4:10 PM Blue Thunder
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  137. 6:10 PM The Toy
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  138. Tuesday Night
  139. 8:00 PM Private Resort
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  140. 9:30 PM Hardbodies
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  141. 11:10 PM Private Resort
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  142. Wednesday, October 25
  143. 12:40 AM Hardbodies
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  144. 2:20 AM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  145. 4:05 AM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  146. 5:45 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  147. 7:25 AM Krull
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  148. 9:35 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  149. 11:15 AM The Fog
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  150. 12:55 PM Swamp Thing
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  151. 2:35 PM Lassiter
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • NR
  152. 4:25 PM High Road to China
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  153. 6:20 PM D'Jango
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  154. Wednesday Night
  155. 8:00 PM Mysterious Island
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  156. 9:50 PM Dinosaurus!
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  157. 11:25 PM Mysterious Island
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  158. Thursday, October 26
  159. 1:15 AM Dinosaurus!
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  160. 2:50 AM Anaconda 3: Offspring
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  161. 4:30 AM Anacondas: Trail of Blood
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  162. 6:10 AM Flatliners
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  163. 8:15 AM The Dark Crystal
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  164. 10:00 AM Stage to Tucson
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  165. 11:30 AM Buchanan Rides Alone
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  166. 1:00 PM Comanche Station
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  167. 2:25 PM Ride Beyond Vengeance
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  168. 4:15 PM Best of the Best
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  169. 6:00 PM The Last Dragon
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  170. Thursday Night
  171. 8:00 PM The Howling
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  172. 9:40 PM Happy Birthday to Me
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  173. 11:40 PM The Howling
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  174. Friday, October 27
  175. 1:20 AM Happy Birthday to Me
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  176. 3:20 AM Doing Hard Time
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  177. 5:10 AM The Fifth Commandment
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  178. 6:50 AM Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  179. 8:45 AM Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  180. 10:50 AM Mindwarp
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  181. 12:35 PM Starman
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  182. 2:40 PM Earth vs. the Flying Saucers
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • NR
  183. 4:15 PM 20 Million Miles to Earth
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  184. 5:45 PM Godzilla: Final Wars
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  185. Friday Night
  186. 8:00 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  187. 10:05 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  188. Saturday, October 28
  189. 12:10 AM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  190. 2:15 AM Resident Evil: Degeneration
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  191. 4:00 AM Resident Evil: Damnation
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  192. 5:50 AM Heavy Metal
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  193. 7:30 AM Hardbodies
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  194. 9:10 AM Private Resort
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  195. 10:40 AM Roger Corman's Operation Rogue
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  196. 12:20 PM The Ultimate Weapon
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  197. 2:05 PM Geronimo: An American Legend
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  198. 4:10 PM Sheena
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  199. 6:15 PM Creatures the World Forgot
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  200. Saturday Night
  201. 8:00 PM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  202. 9:45 PM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  203. 11:25 PM Zombie Strippers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  204. Sunday, October 29
  205. 1:10 AM Candy Stripers
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  206. 2:50 AM The 6th Day
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  207. 5:05 AM Blue Thunder
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  208. 7:05 AM The Pom Pom Girls
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • PG
  209. 8:45 AM Mysterious Island
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  210. 10:35 AM Dinosaurus!
    • HD
    • TV-PG
    • NR
  211. 12:10 PM The Lazarus Project
    • HD
    • TV-14
    • PG-13
  212. 2:00 PM The Exorcist III
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  213. 4:00 PM Exorcist: The Beginning
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R
  214. 6:00 PM Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
    • HD
    • TV-MA
    • R